TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 28 13/05/2019 10:33 AM


Game 1 Game 2
Rank Score MELV ADEL
(after Round 27) WELL CITY

64th 136 Triscari, Anthony Draw by 0 Draw
 
137th 116 Bruinsma, Reece Draw by 0 ADEL
224th 87 Rogers, Rowena Draw by 0 ADEL
 
227th 85 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 CITY
 
17th 152 Piper, Jenny MELV by 1 Draw
90th 128 JANE, IAN MELV by 1 Draw
173rd 108 Burman, Rafael MELV by 2 Draw
 
1st 169 Paterson, Matt MELV by 1 ADEL
2nd 166 Melhuish, Doug MELV by 2 ADEL
3rd 161 Summerson, Michele MELV by 1 ADEL
4th 160 Tumbridge, John MELV by 1 ADEL
5th 158 Bywater, Aaron MELV by 2 ADEL
6th 157 Jollye, Nicholas MELV by 1 ADEL
8th 156 Petrovics, Karina MELV by 1 ADEL
9th 156 Butt, Anthony MELV by 2 ADEL
10th 154 Skrabanich, Rodney MELV by 2 ADEL
12th 153 Ganas, Ari MELV by 1 ADEL
13th 153 oregan, jeffrey MELV by 2 ADEL
15th 152 Collins, Sarah MELV by 1 ADEL
16th 152 Bellamy, Guy MELV by 2 ADEL
19th 152 Bradley, Lynn MELV by 2 ADEL
21st 151 Washington, Amanda MELV by 3 ADEL
22nd 151 Milburn, Jonathan MELV by 2 ADEL
23rd 150 Kirk, Robert MELV by 1 ADEL
24th 150 Thomas, Brad MELV by 3 ADEL
26th 149 Harvey, Sandra MELV by 1 ADEL
27th 149 Smith, Julie MELV by 2 ADEL
28th 149 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA MELV by 1 ADEL
29th 149 Arthur, Celeste MELV by 1 ADEL
33rd 147 Lucan, Mitchell MELV by 2 ADEL
34th 146 Wittholz, Danielle MELV by 1 ADEL
35th 146 Lea, Daniella MELV by 2 ADEL
36th 145 Voss, Jared MELV by 2 ADEL
37th 143 Martin, Jenny MELV by 1 ADEL
38th 143 Spriggs, Aaron MELV by 2 ADEL
39th 143 Burke, Adam MELV by 1 ADEL
41st 141 Hannay, Shelley MELV by 2 ADEL
43rd 141 LONGO, JOHN MELV by 2 ADEL
44th 140 Jeffress, Ian MELV by 2 ADEL
45th 140 Stable, David MELV by 2 ADEL
47th 140 Goldman, Thomas MELV by 2 ADEL
51st 140 Laird-Furley, Jenna MELV by 1 ADEL
52nd 140 Harvey, Geoff MELV by 3 ADEL
54th 140 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh MELV by 2 ADEL
56th 140 Schweitzer, Christian MELV by 2 ADEL
57th 139 Gordon, Leigh Ann MELV by 1 ADEL
59th 139 SPEAKMAN, Matt MELV by 2 ADEL
61st 137 Duell, Kathryn MELV by 1 ADEL
62nd 137 Caniglia, Pamela MELV by 1 ADEL
63rd 136 Paine, Matt MELV by 1 ADEL
66th 134 Hurley, Marcus MELV by 2 ADEL
67th 134 de Haan, Ted MELV by 2 ADEL
68th 134 Kent, Grahame MELV by 2 ADEL
71st 133 Hope, Steven MELV by 1 ADEL
74th 133 Mafli, Marcel MELV by 1 ADEL
77th 132 Goodbun, Ian MELV by 2 ADEL
80th 132 Thompson, Camilla MELV by 2 ADEL
81st 132 Merricks, Ben MELV by 1 ADEL
85th 131 foti, dominic MELV by 2 ADEL
86th 131 Mulherin, Tony MELV by 2 ADEL
88th 130 Taylor, Mark MELV by 2 ADEL
89th 129 park, trish MELV by 2 ADEL
91st 128 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 1 ADEL
92nd 128 Dinsdale, Megan MELV by 1 ADEL
94th 128 Pantazis, John MELV by 1 ADEL
96th 127 Dodd, Kelly MELV by 1 ADEL
97th 127 Buddle, Jay MELV by 1 ADEL
98th 126 Bond, Tony MELV by 2 ADEL
100th 126 Friberg, Mikael MELV by 2 ADEL
102nd 126 Regano, Sergio MELV by 1 ADEL
105th 125 Toddywalla, Faz MELV by 1 ADEL
107th 125 erskine, sandy MELV by 1 ADEL
110th 124 White, Terry MELV by 2 ADEL
115th 123 Hall, Chris MELV by 2 ADEL
116th 122 BRIDGES, Elizabeth MELV by 2 ADEL
119th 121 Saunders, Anthony MELV by 1 ADEL
120th 121 Beyer, Sarah MELV by 3 ADEL
123rd 120 Nagy, Judy MELV by 2 ADEL
124th 119 Hickingbotham, Tim MELV by 1 ADEL
125th 119 Blount, Mick MELV by 2 ADEL
132nd 117 Venables, Rebecca MELV by 2 ADEL
133rd 116 Denaro, Julie MELV by 2 ADEL
134th 116 Finnie, Michael MELV by 2 ADEL
136th 116 Cox, Emily MELV by 4 ADEL
138th 116 Vella, Steve MELV by 1 ADEL
139th 115 Hill, Jodie MELV by 1 ADEL
141st 115 Pirone, Richard MELV by 2 ADEL
148th 113 Graham, Scott MELV by 2 ADEL
149th 112 WHITE, TANIA MELV by 3 ADEL
151st 112 Carter, Alexander MELV by 1 ADEL
155th 111 Peusch, Helmut MELV by 2 ADEL
157th 111 Griffiths, Tracey MELV by 1 ADEL
162nd 110 Walker, Michelle MELV by 1 ADEL
176th 107 Maugeri, Alfina MELV by 1 ADEL
178th 107 Rayner, Troy MELV by 2 ADEL
182nd 106 Martin, Dillon MELV by 1 ADEL
189th 105 Riggio, Elisa MELV by 2 ADEL
193rd 103 Standen, Brad MELV by 2 ADEL
198th 99 Thickett, Jason MELV by 2 ADEL
199th 99 Marsden, Scott MELV by 1 ADEL
205th 96 Mendes, Thea MELV by 3 ADEL
208th 94 grounds, rodney MELV by 3 ADEL
215th 91 Kingston, Michelle MELV by 3 ADEL
229th 83 Marturia, Warwick MELV by 1 ADEL
242nd 76 Dowler, Casey MELV by 1 ADEL
296th 27 PRITCHARD, Lara MELV by 2 ADEL
 
14th 153 Stapleton, Daniel MELV by 2 CITY
20th 151 Vencel, Martin MELV by 2 CITY
31st 148 Francis, Craig MELV by 1 CITY
40th 141 Lee, Alex MELV by 1 CITY
42nd 141 Woolnough, Victoria MELV by 1 CITY
46th 140 Alberici, James MELV by 2 CITY
48th 140 Chisholm, Matthew MELV by 2 CITY
50th 140 brown, kelvin MELV by 3 CITY
58th 139 Hocking, Ben MELV by 3 CITY
65th 135 Gheorghiu, Remus MELV by 1 CITY
69th 134 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 2 CITY
70th 133 Davies, Neale MELV by 2 CITY
75th 132 hoar, andrew MELV by 2 CITY
78th 132 grosse, erin MELV by 2 CITY
95th 127 Cardenas, Felipe MELV by 1 CITY
99th 126 Rodrigo, Brian MELV by 3 CITY
103rd 126 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 1 CITY
111th 123 Williams, Stephen MELV by 2 CITY
112th 123 Shuttleworth, Tim MELV by 1 CITY
114th 123 Bevinetto, Rocco MELV by 1 CITY
127th 119 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 3 CITY
129th 118 BRIDGES, Ronald MELV by 2 CITY
144th 115 Haseler, Joanne MELV by 2 CITY
150th 112 Konefka, Sarit MELV by 1 CITY
154th 112 Alvarez, Christina MELV by 2 CITY
160th 110 Wood, Dale MELV by 2 CITY
161st 110 Ward, Cameron MELV by 1 CITY
164th 110 Baraket, Olivia MELV by 1 CITY
167th 109 Nemchic, Danijel MELV by 2 CITY
170th 108 Dudziak, Stefanie MELV by 1 CITY
192nd 103 Louise, Hill MELV by 2 CITY
196th 101 O'Bryan, Cassandra MELV by 1 CITY
201st 98 Shliazhko, Viktoryia MELV by 1 CITY
221st 88 Crook, Lois MELV by 2 CITY
230th 82 D'Amico, Rita MELV by 1 CITY
237th 79 Barnes, Lorna MELV by 1 CITY
255th 57 Harrigan, Sean MELV by 2 CITY
266th 51 Fletcher, Julie MELV by 1 CITY
315th 13 Wood, Joey MELV by 2 CITY
360th -11 Oravec, Miki MELV by 3 CITY
420th -25 Viegas, Viegas MELV by 2 CITY
 
11th 154 Centofanti, Mattia WELL by 2 ADEL
18th 152 Eckert, Tim WELL by 1 ADEL
25th 150 Stewart, Matt WELL by 1 ADEL
32nd 147 Burt, Erika WELL by 1 ADEL
73rd 133 Makeham, Peter WELL by 2 ADEL
79th 132 O'Day, Garry WELL by 2 ADEL
106th 125 Towers, Alana WELL by 1 ADEL
113th 123 Amundsen, Ken WELL by 1 ADEL
121st 121 Hookway, Adam WELL by 1 ADEL
130th 117 Priestley, Lauren WELL by 1 ADEL
140th 115 Arraj, Jo WELL by 1 ADEL
156th 111 O'Riley, Patrick WELL by 6 ADEL
174th 108 Stanton, Nell WELL by 1 ADEL
177th 107 Reynolds, Luke WELL by 1 ADEL
197th 99 Gunders, Matthew WELL by 1 ADEL
216th 91 Lange, Nicole WELL by 6 ADEL
260th 55 Fowler, Helen WELL by 5 ADEL
 
49th 140 kearns, paul WELL by 2 CITY
84th 131 Salem, Mehdi WELL by 1 CITY
128th 118 Ellul, Aaron WELL by 2 CITY
131st 117 Del Borrello, Rosamaria WELL by 1 CITY
190th 105 Darnley, Kieran WELL by 1 CITY

Total number of selections: 169 MELV ADEL
143 118
84.6% 69.8%
 
WELL CITY
22 47
13.0% 27.8%
 
Draw Draw
4 4
2.4% 2.4%

This round's prize: .

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
7th 157 Cicirello, Joe
30th 148 Pike, Jeff
53rd 140 Bloyd, Jamie
55th 140 Willis, Peter
60th 137 Viegas, John
72nd 133 Lazic, Mark
76th 132 Webber, Craig
82nd 132 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
83rd 132 Segal, Pam
87th 130 Smith, Carly
93rd 128 Scott, Peter
101st 126 De Giorgio, Catherine
104th 126 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO
108th 124 Anastas, Jodie
109th 124 Daniels, Chris
117th 122 Piper, Bruce
118th 121 Davies, Veronica
122nd 121 Csaszar, Peter
126th 119 Power, Brett
135th 116 Green, Mark
142nd 115 Reid, Darren
143rd 115 Fischer, Wolfgang
145th 114 Francis, Suzi
146th 114 Bray, Steve
147th 113 Symonds, Phil
152nd 112 Marr, Susan
153rd 112 Miller, James
158th 111 Fenton, Molly
159th 111 Karaca, Akin
163rd 110 Caniglia, Robert
165th 110 Austin, Kelly
166th 110 Cox, Les
168th 109 Mag, Mick
169th 109 Kennedy, Camille
171st 108 Macalister, Glen
172nd 108 Salthouse, Kylie
175th 107 O'Neill, Paul
179th 106 Fitzgerald, Brodie
180th 106 Smith, Tim
181st 106 Golding, David
183rd 106 Webb, Jacob
184th 106 Walker, Jason
185th 106 Caruso, Fabio
186th 105 HAMILTON, BARNEY
187th 105 Edwards, Martin
188th 105 Webb, Kristie
191st 103 Saw, Chris
194th 102 Rowlands, Renee
195th 102 Stanic, Predrag
200th 98 Ditchburn, Kelly
202nd 97 Sterling, Maree
203rd 97 Threlfall, Shannon
204th 97 INTONATO, JOANNE
206th 95 Tolar, Chris
207th 95 Zagaras, Stephen
209th 94 Bjorn, Bjorn
210th 93 BEVAN, TANIA
211th 92 Devereaux, Emily
212th 92 Rai, Pravin
213th 92 Coakley, Gareth
214th 92 Harrison, Robert
217th 91 Higgins, Kristin
218th 90 T, Yina
219th 89 Fraser, David
220th 89 Mathews, Vanessa
222nd 87 Hunt, Jake
223rd 87 Levey, Frank
225th 87 Moran, Rachel
226th 86 Belinda
228th 83 Ly-Fischer, Shani
231st 81 Fischer, Christian
232nd 80 Vinoles, Washington
233rd 79 Cierpicki, Steven
234th 79 Fischer, Riley
235th 79 Mortillero, Patrick
236th 79 Fungalei, Rachael
238th 78 Yoon, Dennis
239th 78 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
240th 78 Benbow, Christine
241st 77 Gould, Jason
243rd 76 Brookes, Wendy
244th 75 Bloomfield, Nathan
245th 74 Brown, Nathanial
246th 74 James, Peter
247th 73 Jokovich, Anita
248th 72 Rai, Pravin
249th 65 Puglisi, Carla
250th 64 Murere, Basil
251st 64 Summers, Maria
252nd 62 Dootson, Cheryl
253rd 62 Richardson, Rhiannon
254th 61 Stokes, Briony
256th 57 Evans, Lisa
257th 56 Hamilton, James
258th 55 Hodge, Shelley
259th 55 Taylor, Amy
261st 54 Ridd, Garrath
262nd 51 Kirk, Derek
263rd 51 King, Jeff
264th 51 Carver, Karen
265th 51 Jelfs, Brett
267th 50 Connor, Lisa
268th 50 Francis, Denis
269th 49 McKechnie, Kathryn
270th 49 Hannam, Damian
271st 49 McIntosh, Rob
272nd 49 ofori, prince
273rd 48 Jones, Huw
274th 48 Fischer, Sophie
275th 47 Kaafi, William
276th 46 Leventeris, Natasha
277th 46 Davidson, Kerri
278th 46 Muscat, Michelle
279th 45 MOORE, HANNAH
280th 44 Fischer, Max
281st 40 Collins, Kerry
282nd 39 Grikis, Brad
283rd 39 Allen, Andrew
284th 38 Lewis, Danielle
285th 37 Kirby, Neil
286th 37 Alcorn, Philip
287th 37 Andonovski, Billy
288th 35 Gilchrist, Fiona
289th 33 Clementson, Patrick
290th 32 Millard, Rene
291st 32 Hinchy, Dane
292nd 31 Giffney, Daniel
293rd 29 Pajor, Lorella
294th 28 Cierpicki, Jude
295th 27 Charlton, Aaron
297th 25 Martin, Stacey
298th 24 Billsborough, Scott
299th 24 Everingham, Gabi
300th 24 Araullo, Alexandria
301st 23 Strickland, Jamie
302nd 22 Osborne, Michael
303rd 20 Menner, Jonathan
304th 19 Hakins, Tim
305th 19 Bushill, Lyle
306th 18 Walsh, Chantelle
307th 18 Turnbull, Alex
308th 17 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
309th 17 Grondona, Marcelo
310th 16 Iwahashi, Takako
311th 15 Lee-Tet, Angela
312th 15 Colebrook, Adam
313th 15 Grayson, Kirsty
314th 14 Struzzi, Sam
316th 13 Stek, Claudia
317th 13 Spouszta, Dean
318th 13 Dukes, Natalie
319th 13 Exposito, Adam
320th 13 Croudace, Zeena
321st 11 Steel, Christine
322nd 11 Krubally, Janke
323rd 11 Grummitt, Jessica
324th 10 Zaharopoulos, Harry
325th 9 Lindeman, Stuart
326th 8 Cooper, Jamie
327th 8 Sykes, Bea
328th 8 Dounis, Gina
329th 6 Melia, Maria
330th 6 Collins, April
331st 5 Leyland, Malcolm
332nd 4 PAUL, CHRIS
333rd 4 LUK, YIK YEE
334th 3 Treloar, Aleisha
335th 3 Murray, Paul
336th 3 Cernot, Daniel
337th 2 Falcomata, Elizabeth
338th 2 Van De Mortel, Ben
339th 1 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th 0 bourke, jacob
341st 0 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd -1 Erler, Kathrin
343rd -2 Belivanis, Lynnette
344th -2 Pinto, Gordon
345th -2 Chesworth, Brent
346th -3 rebeiro, andrew
347th -3 Field, Sarah
347th -3 McColl, Kelsey
349th -3 loch, steve
350th -6 wolstenholme, myles
351st -7 Bradshaw, Olivia
352nd -7 Shaw, Dallas
353rd -8 Innes, Kate
354th -9 Sargent, Bianca
355th -9 Zahra, Steven
356th -9 Hodgson, Mark
357th -10 Byrne, Dayne
358th -10 Hassall, Tahnee
359th -10 Jafari, Hamid
361st -11 Richetti, Luke
362nd -11 Riesinger, Debbie
363rd -12 Tuka, Anto
364th -13 hall, joe
365th -13 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
366th -13 Doyle, Geoff
367th -14 Marks, Alex
368th -14 Markovski, Tony
369th -15 Reidy, Brenton
370th -15 Kennedy, Anita
371st -15 Bourke, Carly
372nd -15 Johnstone, Clare
373rd -16 Bannister, Kylie
373rd -16 Brazier, Dean
373rd -16 Wykes, Natalie
376th -17 Savery, Lauren
377th -18 Hammett, David
378th -18 Bolton, Tim
379th -18 Harm, Cameron
380th -18 Hudson, Gerald
381st -19 Driver, Michael
382nd -20 Andersen, Bryan
382nd -20 Banco, Lucia
382nd -20 Cooper, Shannon
382nd -20 dart, ian
386th -21 Greenslade, James
387th -21 Body, Michaela
387th -21 breadsell, grant
387th -21 Coulter, Nathan
387th -21 Dean, Claire
387th -21 Herring, Lorraine
387th -21 Veness, Jack
394th -22 Cambourn, Nicole
394th -22 Coelho, Ian
394th -22 Galbraith, Liza
394th -22 Hare, Nicholas
394th -22 Hirsch, Emma
394th -22 Kalra, Dipika
394th -22 McCullough, Jayne
394th -22 McGrath, Tim
394th -22 Pasparne, Melissa
403rd -23 Bragg, William
403rd -23 Mitchell, Andy
403rd -23 OSTROFF, PETER
403rd -23 Porter, Kirsten
403rd -23 Rowlands, Euan
408th -24 Castell, Matt
408th -24 cooper, kerry
408th -24 Fazakerley, David
408th -24 McKisack, Richard
408th -24 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
408th -24 Popilieff, John
408th -24 Rai, Joshua
408th -24 Robertson, Craig
408th -24 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
408th -24 styles, Nick
408th -24 van Bunnik, Kieran
408th -24 Wilmer, Gerd
420th -25 Bentley, Lee
420th -25 Boudiaf, Nawel
420th -25 Bowen, Elliott
420th -25 Bradley, Denise
420th -25 Campbell, Lisa
420th -25 Chetty, John
420th -25 Clark, Ian
420th -25 Coulter, Nathan
420th -25 Doufos, Daniela
420th -25 GALE, DAN
420th -25 Gareb, Robert
420th -25 Glover, Alan
420th -25 Harrison, Robert
420th -25 Imperiali, Isabelle
420th -25 Jones, Leanne
420th -25 Lane, Anne
420th -25 Livingstone, Rebecca
420th -25 Menner, Jonny
420th -25 MENON, SHWETA
420th -25 Parkinson, Melissa
420th -25 PAUL, SUE
420th -25 Pilcer, Marc
420th -25 Prior, Peter
420th -25 Shaw, Amy
420th -25 Stalker, Rachael
420th -25 Triscari, Anthony
420th -25 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
420th -25 Wilkinson, David
420th -25 Wolstenholme, Myles