TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 27 9/05/2019 12:59 PM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score BRIS CITY NEWC WSW PERG
(after Round 26) ADEL CC SYD MELV WELL

222nd 85 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw PERG
 
23rd 143 Voss, Jared Draw by 0 Draw Draw MELV Draw
 
227th 83 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 Draw NEWC Draw WELL
 
53rd 133 SPEAKMAN, Matt Draw by 0 Draw NEWC MELV PERG
147th 110 Finnie, Michael Draw by 0 Draw NEWC MELV PERG
 
211th 90 grounds, rodney Draw by 0 Draw SYD MELV PERG
 
88th 124 Regano, Sergio Draw by 0 CC SYD MELV WELL
246th 74 Brookes, Wendy Draw by 0 CC SYD MELV WELL
 
8th 149 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 CITY Draw Draw Draw
 
73rd 126 O'Day, Garry Draw by 0 CITY Draw MELV PERG
 
149th 110 Vella, Steve Draw by 0 CITY NEWC Draw PERG
 
156th 107 Peusch, Helmut Draw by 0 CITY SYD Draw PERG
200th 97 O'Bryan, Cassandra Draw by 0 CITY SYD Draw PERG
 
191st 99 Louise, Hill Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV Draw
 
12th 147 Stapleton, Daniel Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV PERG
41st 135 Lee, Alex Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV PERG
58th 131 Viegas, John Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV PERG
62nd 130 Triscari, Anthony Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV PERG
69th 127 Davies, Neale Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV PERG
72nd 127 Mafli, Marcel Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV PERG
95th 120 Rodrigo, Brian Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV PERG
177th 104 Ward, Cameron Draw by 0 CITY SYD MELV PERG
 
109th 118 Piper, Bruce Draw by 0 CITY SYD WSW PERG
166th 106 Baraket, Olivia Draw by 0 CITY SYD WSW PERG
 
63rd 130 Kent, Grahame ADEL by 2 Draw Draw Draw PERG
 
140th 111 Del Borrello, Rosamaria ADEL by 2 Draw Draw MELV PERG
226th 83 Mathews, Vanessa ADEL by 1 Draw Draw MELV PERG
 
61st 131 Caniglia, Pamela ADEL by 1 Draw NEWC Draw PERG
 
89th 124 Segal, Pam ADEL by 1 Draw NEWC MELV PERG
 
37th 138 brown, kelvin ADEL by 2 Draw SYD Draw Draw
108th 118 Nagy, Judy ADEL by 1 Draw SYD Draw Draw
 
40th 137 Burke, Adam ADEL by 2 Draw SYD MELV PERG
 
150th 109 Priestley, Lauren ADEL by 2 CC NEWC MELV PERG
 
183rd 102 Stanton, Nell ADEL by 1 CC NEWC WSW PERG
 
45th 134 Stable, David ADEL by 2 CC SYD MELV PERG
 
125th 115 Dunn, Lisa ADEL by 2 CC SYD MELV WELL
 
185th 101 Darnley, Kieran ADEL by 1 CC SYD WSW PERG
 
18th 144 Kirk, Robert ADEL by 2 CITY Draw Draw PERG
67th 128 de Haan, Ted ADEL by 2 CITY Draw Draw PERG
84th 124 Taylor, Mark ADEL by 1 CITY Draw Draw PERG
126th 115 Csaszar, Peter ADEL by 1 CITY Draw Draw PERG
176th 104 Wood, Dale ADEL by 3 CITY Draw Draw PERG
182nd 102 Macalister, Glen ADEL by 1 CITY Draw Draw PERG
 
14th 146 Eckert, Tim ADEL by 1 CITY Draw MELV Draw
 
35th 139 Burt, Erika ADEL by 1 CITY Draw MELV PERG
65th 129 Duell, Kathryn ADEL by 1 CITY Draw MELV PERG
81st 124 hoar, andrew ADEL by 2 CITY Draw MELV PERG
123rd 115 Amundsen, Ken ADEL by 2 CITY Draw MELV PERG
172nd 105 Symonds, Phil ADEL by 2 CITY Draw MELV PERG
 
106th 119 Bevinetto, Rocco ADEL by 2 CITY Draw WSW WELL
 
24th 143 Vencel, Martin ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC Draw PERG
138th 111 Blount, Mick ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC Draw PERG
 
20th 144 Bellamy, Guy ADEL by 3 CITY NEWC MELV Draw
225th 83 Kingston, Michelle ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC MELV Draw
 
1st 157 Paterson, Matt ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
2nd 154 Melhuish, Doug ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
66th 128 Jeffress, Ian ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
115th 117 park, trish ADEL by 3 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
124th 115 Dodd, Kelly ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
230th 80 Rai, Pravin ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
 
113th 117 Towers, Alana ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC MELV WELL
280th 42 Francis, Denis ADEL by 30 CITY NEWC MELV WELL
 
4th 152 Tumbridge, John ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
25th 143 Washington, Amanda ADEL by 3 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
32nd 140 Pike, Jeff ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
130th 113 Saunders, Anthony ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
194th 98 Martin, Dillon ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
 
96th 120 Friberg, Mikael ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC WSW WELL
 
13th 146 Piper, Jenny ADEL by 1 CITY SYD Draw PERG
51st 134 Schweitzer, Christian ADEL by 3 CITY SYD Draw PERG
64th 129 Gheorghiu, Remus ADEL by 2 CITY SYD Draw PERG
70th 127 Hope, Steven ADEL by 1 CITY SYD Draw PERG
105th 119 Toddywalla, Faz ADEL by 1 CITY SYD Draw PERG
116th 117 Hall, Chris ADEL by 2 CITY SYD Draw PERG
175th 105 Karaca, Akin ADEL by 2 CITY SYD Draw PERG
207th 93 Marsden, Scott ADEL by 1 CITY SYD Draw PERG
 
6th 150 Skrabanich, Rodney ADEL by 2 CITY SYD Draw WELL
142nd 111 Pirone, Richard ADEL by 1 CITY SYD Draw WELL
 
22nd 144 Stewart, Matt ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV Draw
31st 141 Lucan, Mitchell ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV Draw
44th 135 Hannay, Shelley ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV Draw
47th 134 Goldman, Thomas ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV Draw
 
3rd 153 Summerson, Michele ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
7th 150 Bywater, Aaron ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
9th 149 Jollye, Nicholas ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
10th 148 Petrovics, Karina ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
11th 148 Butt, Anthony ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
15th 146 Centofanti, Mattia ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
16th 145 Ganas, Ari ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
17th 145 oregan, jeffrey ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
19th 144 Collins, Sarah ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
21st 144 Bradley, Lynn ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
27th 142 Thomas, Brad ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
28th 141 Harvey, Sandra ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
29th 141 Smith, Julie ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
30th 141 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
33rd 140 Francis, Craig ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
38th 138 Lea, Daniella ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
42nd 135 Martin, Jenny ADEL by 3 CITY SYD MELV PERG
52nd 133 Woolnough, Victoria ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
54th 133 LONGO, JOHN ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
55th 132 Laird-Furley, Jenna ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
56th 132 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
57th 132 Willis, Peter ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
59th 131 Gordon, Leigh Ann ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
60th 131 Hocking, Ben ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
68th 128 Paine, Matt ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
76th 126 Fernandes, Royston ADEL by 3 CITY SYD MELV PERG
77th 125 Lazic, Mark ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
82nd 124 Webber, Craig ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
85th 124 Goodbun, Ian ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
86th 124 grosse, erin ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
87th 124 Thompson, Camilla ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
90th 123 Salem, Mehdi ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
91st 123 foti, dominic ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
97th 120 Fernandes, Royston ADEL by 4 CITY SYD MELV PERG
99th 120 Scott, Peter ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
104th 119 Cardenas, Felipe ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
107th 118 De Giorgio, Catherine ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
110th 118 Nicholson, Julie ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
114th 117 erskine, sandy ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
117th 116 Anastas, Jodie ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
118th 116 Daniels, Chris ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
121st 115 Williams, Stephen ADEL by 3 CITY SYD MELV PERG
152nd 108 Denaro, Julie ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
153rd 108 Cox, Emily ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
154th 108 Bruinsma, Reece ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
160th 107 Arraj, Jo ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
162nd 107 Haseler, Joanne ADEL by 3 CITY SYD MELV PERG
164th 106 Bray, Steve ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
173rd 105 Graham, Scott ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
188th 100 Burman, Rafael ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
190th 99 O'Neill, Paul ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
192nd 99 Rayner, Troy ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
197th 98 Walker, Jason ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
199th 98 Caruso, Fabio ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
202nd 95 Saw, Chris ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
216th 88 Mendes, Thea ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
219th 87 Tolar, Chris ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
244th 74 D'Amico, Rita ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
248th 72 Vinoles, Washington ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
294th 29 Kirby, Neil ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
381st -19 Oravec, Miki ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
 
26th 143 Arthur, Celeste ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV WELL
34th 140 Wittholz, Danielle ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV WELL
49th 134 Harvey, Geoff ADEL by 2 CITY SYD MELV WELL
122nd 115 Beyer, Sarah ADEL by 1 CITY SYD MELV WELL
 
39th 137 Spriggs, Aaron ADEL by 2 CITY SYD WSW PERG
48th 134 Chisholm, Matthew ADEL by 1 CITY SYD WSW PERG
80th 125 Mulherin, Tony ADEL by 2 CITY SYD WSW PERG
167th 106 Marr, Susan ADEL by 1 CITY SYD WSW PERG
 
195th 98 Rowlands, Renee ADEL by 1 CITY SYD WSW WELL
 
171st 105 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 1 CC Draw Draw Draw
 
178th 103 Kennedy, Camille BRIS by 1 CC NEWC MELV PERG
 
128th 113 Hill, Jodie BRIS by 1 CC SYD WSW PERG
300th 25 PRITCHARD, Lara BRIS by 2 CC SYD WSW PERG
 
101st 120 White, Terry BRIS by 2 CITY Draw Draw PERG
 
212th 90 Bjorn, Bjorn BRIS by 1 CITY Draw MELV Draw
 
174th 105 Reynolds, Luke BRIS by 1 CITY Draw WSW WELL
 
238th 79 Marturia, Warwick BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC Draw Draw
 
133rd 113 Power, Brett BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC Draw PERG
 
78th 125 Makeham, Peter BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
98th 120 Dinsdale, Megan BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
100th 120 Pantazis, John BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
180th 103 Fenton, Molly BRIS by 22 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
203rd 95 Standen, Brad BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC MELV PERG
 
74th 126 Merricks, Ben BRIS by 2 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
75th 126 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
102nd 120 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO BRIS by 3 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
148th 110 Green, Mark BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
223rd 85 Lange, Nicole BRIS by 6 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
366th -13 Shaw, Dallas BRIS by 1 CITY NEWC WSW PERG
 
221st 86 T, Yina BRIS by 2 CITY NEWC WSW WELL
 
170th 106 Cox, Les BRIS by 1 CITY SYD Draw PERG
204th 94 Shliazhko, Viktoryia BRIS by 1 CITY SYD Draw PERG
 
275th 47 Fletcher, Julie BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV Draw
 
5th 151 Cicirello, Joe BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
46th 134 Alberici, James BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
50th 134 Bloyd, Jamie BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
83rd 124 Smith, Carly BRIS by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
93rd 122 JANE, IAN BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
111th 117 Shuttleworth, Tim BRIS by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
129th 113 Hickingbotham, Tim BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
143rd 111 Venables, Rebecca BRIS by 2 CITY SYD MELV PERG
163rd 106 WHITE, TANIA BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
181st 102 Dudziak, Stefanie BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
184th 101 Maugeri, Alfina BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
220th 86 Harrison, Robert BRIS by 1 CITY SYD MELV PERG
 
112th 117 Hookway, Adam BRIS by 2 CITY SYD WSW PERG
127th 114 BRIDGES, Ronald BRIS by 1 CITY SYD WSW PERG
144th 111 Reid, Darren BRIS by 2 CITY SYD WSW PERG
155th 108 Alvarez, Christina BRIS by 2 CITY SYD WSW PERG
328th 7 Steel, Christine BRIS by 1 CITY SYD WSW PERG
 
36th 138 kearns, paul BRIS by 1 CITY SYD WSW WELL
79th 125 Buddle, Jay BRIS by 1 CITY SYD WSW WELL
261st 53 Fowler, Helen BRIS by 5 CITY SYD WSW WELL

Total number of selections: 196 BRIS CITY NEWC WSW PERG
44 171 41 34 160
22.4% 87.2% 20.9% 17.3% 81.6%
 
ADEL CC SYD MELV WELL
128 11 131 128 20
65.3% 5.6% 66.8% 65.3% 10.2%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
24 14 24 34 16
12.2% 7.1% 12.2% 17.3% 8.2%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
43rd 135 Hurley, Marcus
71st 127 Bond, Tony
92nd 123 BRIDGES, Elizabeth
94th 122 Davies, Veronica
103rd 119 Ellul, Aaron
119th 116 Fischer, Wolfgang
120th 115 Francis, Suzi
131st 113 Konefka, Sarit
132nd 113 Carter, Alexander
134th 113 Miller, James
135th 112 O'Riley, Patrick
136th 112 Griffiths, Tracey
137th 111 Walker, Michelle
139th 111 Caniglia, Robert
141st 111 Austin, Kelly
145th 110 Nemchic, Danijel
146th 110 Mag, Mick
151st 109 Salthouse, Kylie
157th 107 Fitzgerald, Brodie
158th 107 Smith, Tim
159th 107 Golding, David
161st 107 Webb, Jacob
165th 106 Edwards, Martin
168th 106 Webb, Kristie
169th 106 Riggio, Elisa
179th 103 Stanic, Predrag
186th 100 Gunders, Matthew
187th 100 Thickett, Jason
189th 99 Ditchburn, Kelly
193rd 98 Sterling, Maree
196th 98 Threlfall, Shannon
198th 98 INTONATO, JOANNE
201st 96 Zagaras, Stephen
205th 94 BEVAN, TANIA
206th 93 Devereaux, Emily
208th 93 Coakley, Gareth
209th 92 Higgins, Kristin
210th 90 Fraser, David
213th 89 Crook, Lois
214th 88 Hunt, Jake
215th 88 Levey, Frank
217th 88 Rogers, Rowena
218th 87 Belinda
224th 84 Ly-Fischer, Shani
228th 82 Fischer, Christian
229th 80 Cierpicki, Steven
231st 80 Fischer, Riley
232nd 80 Mortillero, Patrick
233rd 80 Fungalei, Rachael
234th 80 Barnes, Lorna
235th 79 Yoon, Dennis
236th 79 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
237th 79 Benbow, Christine
239th 78 Gould, Jason
240th 77 Dowler, Casey
241st 76 Bloomfield, Nathan
242nd 75 Brown, Nathanial
243rd 75 James, Peter
245th 74 Jokovich, Anita
247th 73 Rai, Pravin
249th 66 Puglisi, Carla
250th 65 Murere, Basil
251st 65 Summers, Maria
252nd 63 Dootson, Cheryl
253rd 63 Richardson, Rhiannon
254th 62 Stokes, Briony
255th 58 Harrigan, Sean
256th 58 Evans, Lisa
257th 57 Hamilton, James
258th 56 Hodge, Shelley
259th 56 Taylor, Amy
260th 55 Ridd, Garrath
262nd 52 Kirk, Derek
263rd 52 King, Jeff
264th 52 Carver, Karen
265th 52 Jelfs, Brett
266th 51 Connor, Lisa
267th 50 McKechnie, Kathryn
268th 50 Hannam, Damian
269th 50 McIntosh, Rob
270th 50 ofori, prince
271st 49 Jones, Huw
272nd 49 Fischer, Sophie
273rd 48 Kaafi, William
274th 47 Leventeris, Natasha
276th 47 Davidson, Kerri
277th 47 Muscat, Michelle
278th 46 MOORE, HANNAH
279th 45 Fischer, Max
281st 41 Collins, Kerry
282nd 40 Grikis, Brad
283rd 40 Allen, Andrew
284th 39 Lewis, Danielle
285th 38 Alcorn, Philip
286th 38 Andonovski, Billy
287th 36 Gilchrist, Fiona
288th 34 Clementson, Patrick
289th 33 Millard, Rene
290th 33 Hinchy, Dane
291st 32 Giffney, Daniel
292nd 30 Pajor, Lorella
293rd 29 Cierpicki, Jude
295th 28 Charlton, Aaron
296th 26 Martin, Stacey
297th 25 Billsborough, Scott
298th 25 Everingham, Gabi
299th 25 Araullo, Alexandria
301st 24 Strickland, Jamie
302nd 23 Osborne, Michael
303rd 21 Menner, Jonathan
304th 20 Hakins, Tim
305th 20 Bushill, Lyle
306th 19 Walsh, Chantelle
307th 19 Turnbull, Alex
308th 18 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
309th 18 Grondona, Marcelo
310th 17 Iwahashi, Takako
311th 16 Lee-Tet, Angela
312th 16 Colebrook, Adam
313th 16 Grayson, Kirsty
314th 15 Struzzi, Sam
315th 14 Wood, Joey
316th 14 Stek, Claudia
317th 14 Spouszta, Dean
318th 14 Dukes, Natalie
319th 14 Exposito, Adam
320th 14 Croudace, Zeena
321st 12 Krubally, Janke
322nd 12 Grummitt, Jessica
323rd 11 Zaharopoulos, Harry
324th 10 Lindeman, Stuart
325th 9 Cooper, Jamie
326th 9 Sykes, Bea
327th 9 Dounis, Gina
329th 7 Melia, Maria
330th 7 Collins, April
331st 6 Leyland, Malcolm
332nd 5 PAUL, CHRIS
333rd 5 LUK, YIK YEE
334th 4 Treloar, Aleisha
335th 4 Murray, Paul
336th 4 Cernot, Daniel
337th 3 Falcomata, Elizabeth
338th 3 Van De Mortel, Ben
339th 2 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th 1 bourke, jacob
341st 1 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd 0 Erler, Kathrin
343rd -1 Belivanis, Lynnette
344th -1 Pinto, Gordon
345th -1 Chesworth, Brent
346th -2 rebeiro, andrew
347th -2 Field, Sarah
347th -2 McColl, Kelsey
349th -2 loch, steve
350th -5 wolstenholme, myles
351st -6 Bradshaw, Olivia
352nd -7 Innes, Kate
353rd -8 Sargent, Bianca
354th -8 Zahra, Steven
355th -8 Hodgson, Mark
356th -9 Byrne, Dayne
357th -9 Hassall, Tahnee
358th -9 Jafari, Hamid
359th -10 Richetti, Luke
360th -10 Riesinger, Debbie
361st -11 Tuka, Anto
362nd -12 hall, joe
363rd -12 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
364th -12 Doyle, Geoff
365th -13 Marks, Alex
366th -13 Markovski, Tony
368th -14 Reidy, Brenton
369th -14 Kennedy, Anita
370th -14 Bourke, Carly
371st -14 Johnstone, Clare
372nd -15 Bannister, Kylie
372nd -15 Brazier, Dean
372nd -15 Wykes, Natalie
375th -16 Savery, Lauren
376th -17 Hammett, David
377th -17 Bolton, Tim
378th -17 Harm, Cameron
379th -17 Hudson, Gerald
380th -18 Driver, Michael
381st -19 Andersen, Bryan
381st -19 Banco, Lucia
381st -19 Cooper, Shannon
381st -19 dart, ian
386th -20 Greenslade, James
387th -20 Body, Michaela
387th -20 breadsell, grant
387th -20 Coulter, Nathan
387th -20 Dean, Claire
387th -20 Herring, Lorraine
387th -20 Veness, Jack
394th -21 Cambourn, Nicole
394th -21 Coelho, Ian
394th -21 Galbraith, Liza
394th -21 Hare, Nicholas
394th -21 Hirsch, Emma
394th -21 Kalra, Dipika
394th -21 McCullough, Jayne
394th -21 McGrath, Tim
394th -21 Pasparne, Melissa
403rd -22 Bragg, William
403rd -22 Mitchell, Andy
403rd -22 OSTROFF, PETER
403rd -22 Porter, Kirsten
403rd -22 Rowlands, Euan
408th -23 Castell, Matt
408th -23 cooper, kerry
408th -23 Fazakerley, David
408th -23 McKisack, Richard
408th -23 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
408th -23 Popilieff, John
408th -23 Rai, Joshua
408th -23 Robertson, Craig
408th -23 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
408th -23 styles, Nick
408th -23 van Bunnik, Kieran
408th -23 Wilmer, Gerd
420th -24 Bentley, Lee
420th -24 Boudiaf, Nawel
420th -24 Bowen, Elliott
420th -24 Bradley, Denise
420th -24 Campbell, Lisa
420th -24 Chetty, John
420th -24 Clark, Ian
420th -24 Coulter, Nathan
420th -24 Doufos, Daniela
420th -24 GALE, DAN
420th -24 Gareb, Robert
420th -24 Glover, Alan
420th -24 Harrison, Robert
420th -24 Imperiali, Isabelle
420th -24 Jones, Leanne
420th -24 Lane, Anne
420th -24 Livingstone, Rebecca
420th -24 Menner, Jonny
420th -24 MENON, SHWETA
420th -24 Parkinson, Melissa
420th -24 PAUL, SUE
420th -24 Pilcer, Marc
420th -24 Prior, Peter
420th -24 Shaw, Amy
420th -24 Stalker, Rachael
420th -24 Triscari, Anthony
420th -24 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
420th -24 Viegas, Viegas
420th -24 Wilkinson, David
420th -24 Wolstenholme, Myles