TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 26 29/04/2019 10:10 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score SYD ADEL BRIS CC WELL
(after Round 25) PERG MELV NEWC WSW CITY

53rd 129 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw WELL
221st 83 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw WELL
 
166th 103 Symonds, Phil Draw by 0 Draw Draw WSW WELL
 
185th 98 Walker, Jason Draw by 0 Draw Draw WSW CITY
 
82nd 120 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
101st 116 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
223rd 83 Tolar, Chris Draw by 0 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
 
4th 147 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 Draw BRIS WSW WELL
13th 142 Kirk, Robert Draw by 0 Draw BRIS WSW WELL
95th 118 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 Draw BRIS WSW WELL
118th 113 Csaszar, Peter Draw by 0 Draw BRIS WSW WELL
 
126th 111 Amundsen, Ken Draw by 0 ADEL Draw WSW WELL
 
34th 135 Vencel, Martin Draw by 0 ADEL NEWC CC WELL
 
59th 127 LONGO, JOHN Draw by 0 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
244th 74 Rai, Pravin Draw by 0 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
 
219th 84 Harrison, Robert Draw by 0 ADEL BRIS Draw CITY
 
94th 118 Regano, Sergio Draw by 0 ADEL BRIS CC WELL
 
106th 115 Toddywalla, Faz Draw by 0 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
115th 113 Hookway, Adam Draw by 0 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
154th 106 Vella, Steve Draw by 0 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
 
7th 146 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 MELV Draw WSW WELL
108th 115 erskine, sandy Draw by 0 MELV Draw WSW WELL
 
21st 140 Stewart, Matt Draw by 0 MELV NEWC Draw WELL
-23 Oravec, Miki Draw by 0 MELV NEWC Draw WELL
 
47th 131 Woolnough, Victoria Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW Draw
160th 104 Riggio, Elisa Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW Draw
 
5th 146 Skrabanich, Rodney Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
18th 140 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
32nd 136 Wittholz, Danielle Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
46th 131 Hannay, Shelley Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
146th 107 Caniglia, Robert Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
156th 105 Priestley, Lauren Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
 
246th 71 Rai, Pravin Draw by 0 MELV NEWC WSW CITY
 
220th 83 Kingston, Michelle Draw by 0 MELV BRIS WSW Draw
 
187th 98 Caruso, Fabio Draw by 0 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
 
345th -1 Pinto, Gordon PERG by 10 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
80th 121 Salem, Mehdi PERG by 1 Draw Draw WSW WELL
167th 103 Graham, Scott PERG by 1 Draw Draw WSW WELL
 
232nd 80 Barnes, Lorna PERG by 1 Draw Draw WSW CITY
 
39th 134 brown, kelvin PERG by 2 Draw NEWC CC Draw
 
55th 128 Laird-Furley, Jenna PERG by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
60th 127 Caniglia, Pamela PERG by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
75th 123 Mafli, Marcel PERG by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
147th 107 Del Borrello, Rosamaria PERG by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
 
6th 146 Petrovics, Karina PERG by 1 Draw NEWC WSW CITY
79th 122 grosse, erin PERG by 2 Draw NEWC WSW CITY
148th 107 Salthouse, Kylie PERG by 2 Draw NEWC WSW CITY
 
128th 111 Pirone, Richard PERG by 1 Draw BRIS WSW CITY
 
238th 79 seaton, stephen PERG by 1 ADEL Draw CC Draw
 
173rd 102 Bruinsma, Reece PERG by 1 ADEL Draw CC WELL
 
236th 79 Mathews, Vanessa PERG by 1 ADEL NEWC Draw Draw
 
208th 90 Martin, Dillon PERG by 1 ADEL NEWC CC WELL
 
36th 135 Harvey, Sandra PERG by 1 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
112th 113 Cardenas, Felipe PERG by 1 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
204th 92 Threlfall, Shannon PERG by 1 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
 
117th 113 Hall, Chris PERG by 1 ADEL NEWC WSW CITY
352nd -6 loch, steve PERG by 2 ADEL NEWC WSW CITY
 
194th 96 Stanton, Nell PERG by 1 ADEL BRIS CC WELL
 
286th 38 Francis, Denis PERG by 31 ADEL BRIS CC CITY
 
130th 111 Miller, James PERG by 2 ADEL BRIS WSW Draw
 
175th 101 Reynolds, Luke PERG by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
218th 85 Crook, Lois PERG by 2 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
248th 70 Brookes, Wendy PERG by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
 
105th 115 Williams, Stephen PERG by 2 MELV Draw Draw Draw
 
14th 142 Collins, Sarah PERG by 1 MELV Draw WSW WELL
33rd 136 Lea, Daniella PERG by 1 MELV Draw WSW WELL
71st 124 Fernandes, Royston PERG by 1 MELV Draw WSW WELL
 
88th 119 Ellul, Aaron PERG by 1 MELV Draw WSW CITY
 
83rd 120 Davies, Veronica PERG by 1 MELV NEWC Draw CITY
 
90th 119 Makeham, Peter PERG by 2 MELV NEWC CC WELL
91st 119 Mulherin, Tony PERG by 1 MELV NEWC CC WELL
203rd 93 O'Neill, Paul PERG by 2 MELV NEWC CC WELL
 
49th 130 Bloyd, Jamie PERG by 1 MELV NEWC CC CITY
 
9th 145 Stapleton, Daniel PERG by 1 MELV NEWC WSW Draw
41st 133 Martin, Jenny PERG by 2 MELV NEWC WSW Draw
 
2nd 149 Summerson, Michele PERG by 1 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
22nd 139 Voss, Jared PERG by 2 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
29th 136 Pike, Jeff PERG by 1 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
38th 135 Burt, Erika PERG by 1 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
104th 116 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO PERG by 2 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
127th 111 Dodd, Kelly PERG by 1 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
132nd 109 Saunders, Anthony PERG by 1 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
198th 95 Rayner, Troy PERG by 1 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
 
23rd 138 Francis, Craig PERG by 2 MELV NEWC WSW CITY
176th 100 Dudziak, Stefanie PERG by 2 MELV NEWC WSW CITY
247th 70 Vinoles, Washington PERG by 1 MELV NEWC WSW CITY
 
113th 113 Konefka, Sarit PERG by 1 MELV BRIS Draw Draw
 
151st 106 Finnie, Michael PERG by 2 MELV BRIS CC WELL
 
50th 130 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh PERG by 1 MELV BRIS CC CITY
103rd 116 Nicholson, Julie PERG by 1 MELV BRIS CC CITY
 
66th 124 Taylor, Mark PERG by 1 MELV BRIS WSW Draw
 
40th 133 Lee, Alex PERG by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
62nd 126 Paine, Matt PERG by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
64th 125 Davies, Neale PERG by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
270th 51 Fowler, Helen PERG by 5 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
 
63rd 126 Merricks, Ben PERG by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
76th 123 BRIDGES, Elizabeth PERG by 2 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
152nd 106 Marr, Susan PERG by 2 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
 
17th 141 Ganas, Ari SYD by 1 Draw Draw Draw WELL
 
15th 142 Eckert, Tim SYD by 1 Draw Draw WSW WELL
86th 120 Thompson, Camilla SYD by 1 Draw Draw WSW WELL
114th 113 Shuttleworth, Tim SYD by 1 Draw Draw WSW WELL
136th 109 Power, Brett SYD by 1 Draw Draw WSW WELL
 
169th 103 Karaca, Akin SYD by 1 Draw Draw WSW CITY
 
44th 132 kearns, paul SYD by 2 Draw NEWC Draw WELL
68th 124 Triscari, Anthony SYD by 1 Draw NEWC Draw WELL
 
67th 124 de Haan, Ted SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW Draw
 
1st 151 Paterson, Matt SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
19th 140 Piper, Jenny SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
73rd 123 Gheorghiu, Remus SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
97th 117 foti, dominic SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
121st 112 Nagy, Judy SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
158th 104 Nemchic, Danijel SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW WELL
 
25th 137 Smith, Julie SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW CITY
191st 96 Thickett, Jason SYD by 1 Draw NEWC WSW CITY
 
84th 120 Webber, Craig SYD by 1 Draw BRIS Draw WELL
172nd 102 Baraket, Olivia SYD by 2 Draw BRIS Draw WELL
 
163rd 103 HAMILTON, BARNEY SYD by 2 Draw BRIS Draw CITY
 
134th 109 Blount, Mick SYD by 1 Draw BRIS WSW Draw
 
28th 137 Lucan, Mitchell SYD by 1 Draw BRIS WSW WELL
56th 127 Viegas, John SYD by 1 Draw BRIS WSW WELL
65th 125 Duell, Kathryn SYD by 1 Draw BRIS WSW WELL
174th 102 Cox, Les SYD by 2 Draw BRIS WSW WELL
 
195th 95 O'Bryan, Cassandra SYD by 1 Draw BRIS WSW CITY
207th 91 Marsden, Scott SYD by 1 Draw BRIS WSW CITY
 
135th 109 Carter, Alexander SYD by 2 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
168th 103 Haseler, Joanne SYD by 1 ADEL Draw WSW Draw
 
3rd 148 Melhuish, Doug SYD by 1 ADEL Draw WSW WELL
31st 136 Thomas, Brad SYD by 1 ADEL Draw WSW WELL
210th 89 Saw, Chris SYD by 1 ADEL Draw WSW WELL
 
215th 86 Bjorn, Bjorn SYD by 1 ADEL Draw WSW CITY
 
153rd 106 Piper, Bruce SYD by 2 ADEL NEWC CC WELL
186th 98 Green, Mark SYD by 1 ADEL NEWC CC WELL
 
184th 98 WHITE, TANIA SYD by 2 ADEL NEWC CC CITY
 
12th 144 Tumbridge, John SYD by 1 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
35th 135 Washington, Amanda SYD by 2 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
52nd 129 Spriggs, Aaron SYD by 1 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
61st 126 Stable, David SYD by 2 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
137th 109 Towers, Alana SYD by 2 ADEL NEWC WSW WELL
 
234th 80 T, Yina SYD by 2 ADEL NEWC WSW CITY
 
122nd 112 Daniels, Chris SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS Draw Draw
164th 103 Peusch, Helmut SYD by 2 ADEL BRIS Draw Draw
 
69th 124 Kent, Grahame SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS Draw WELL
 
70th 124 Willis, Peter SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS CC WELL
98th 117 Buddle, Jay SYD by 3 ADEL BRIS CC WELL
178th 100 Denaro, Julie SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS CC WELL
230th 80 Mendes, Thea SYD by 2 ADEL BRIS CC WELL
361st -10 rebeiro, andrew SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS CC WELL
376th -15 Innes, Kate SYD by 4 ADEL BRIS CC WELL
 
157th 105 Venables, Rebecca SYD by 3 ADEL BRIS CC CITY
 
42nd 133 Burke, Adam SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW Draw
74th 123 Bond, Tony SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW Draw
279th 43 Fletcher, Julie SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW Draw
 
77th 122 Jeffress, Ian SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
87th 120 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
89th 119 Lazic, Mark SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
92nd 118 Goodbun, Ian SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
111th 114 White, Terry SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
133rd 109 Beyer, Sarah SYD by 2 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
237th 79 Lange, Nicole SYD by 6 ADEL BRIS WSW WELL
 
51st 130 Schweitzer, Christian SYD by 2 ADEL BRIS WSW CITY
144th 107 Walker, Michelle SYD by 1 ADEL BRIS WSW CITY
201st 94 Rowlands, Renee SYD by 3 ADEL BRIS WSW CITY
 
8th 146 Bywater, Aaron SYD by 1 MELV Draw Draw WELL
 
196th 95 Louise, Hill SYD by 1 MELV Draw CC CITY
 
205th 92 Shliazhko, Viktoryia SYD by 1 MELV Draw WSW Draw
278th 44 MOORE, HANNAH SYD by 1 MELV Draw WSW Draw
 
26th 137 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA SYD by 1 MELV Draw WSW WELL
119th 112 Anastas, Jodie SYD by 1 MELV Draw WSW WELL
 
171st 102 Ward, Cameron SYD by 1 MELV Draw WSW CITY
 
85th 120 O'Day, Garry SYD by 1 MELV NEWC CC Draw
 
24th 137 oregan, jeffrey SYD by 1 MELV NEWC CC WELL
180th 99 Arraj, Jo SYD by 1 MELV NEWC CC WELL
199th 95 Fenton, Molly SYD by 32 MELV NEWC CC WELL
 
120th 112 De Giorgio, Catherine SYD by 2 MELV NEWC CC CITY
138th 109 Dunn, Lisa SYD by 3 MELV NEWC CC CITY
 
16th 142 Centofanti, Mattia SYD by 1 MELV NEWC WSW Draw
20th 140 Bradley, Lynn SYD by 1 MELV NEWC WSW Draw
48th 130 Goldman, Thomas SYD by 2 MELV NEWC WSW Draw
57th 127 Hocking, Ben SYD by 1 MELV NEWC WSW Draw
 
27th 137 Arthur, Celeste SYD by 1 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
110th 114 Scott, Peter SYD by 2 MELV NEWC WSW WELL
 
10th 145 Jollye, Nicholas SYD by 1 MELV NEWC WSW CITY
102nd 116 Dinsdale, Megan SYD by 2 MELV NEWC WSW CITY
189th 97 Darnley, Kieran SYD by 2 MELV NEWC WSW CITY
 
107th 115 Bevinetto, Rocco SYD by 2 MELV BRIS CC Draw
214th 86 grounds, rodney SYD by 1 MELV BRIS CC Draw
 
11th 145 Cicirello, Joe SYD by 2 MELV BRIS CC WELL
58th 127 SPEAKMAN, Matt SYD by 1 MELV BRIS CC WELL
96th 118 Segal, Pam SYD by 1 MELV BRIS CC WELL
129th 111 park, trish SYD by 1 MELV BRIS CC WELL
216th 86 Higgins, Kristin SYD by 2 MELV BRIS CC WELL
 
170th 102 Wood, Dale SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW Draw
 
131st 109 Hill, Jodie SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
142nd 108 Griffiths, Tracey SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
150th 107 Reid, Darren SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
161st 104 Cox, Emily SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
183rd 99 Kennedy, Camille SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
190th 96 Gunders, Matthew SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
192nd 96 Burman, Rafael SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW WELL
 
43rd 132 Alberici, James SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
45th 132 Harvey, Geoff SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
78th 122 Smith, Carly SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
93rd 118 Friberg, Mikael SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
124th 112 BRIDGES, Ronald SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
155th 106 Alvarez, Christina SYD by 2 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
159th 104 Bray, Steve SYD by 2 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
182nd 99 Maugeri, Alfina SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
245th 72 D'Amico, Rita SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
302nd 23 PRITCHARD, Lara SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY
334th 5 Steel, Christine SYD by 1 MELV BRIS WSW CITY

Total number of selections: 211 SYD ADEL BRIS CC WELL
113 62 89 39 125
53.6% 29.4% 42.2% 18.5% 59.2%
 
PERG MELV NEWC WSW CITY
63 98 85 151 54
29.9% 46.4% 40.3% 71.6% 25.6%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
35 51 37 21 32
16.6% 24.2% 17.5% 10.0% 15.2%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
30th 136 Hurley, Marcus
37th 135 Chisholm, Matthew
54th 128 Hope, Steven
72nd 123 JANE, IAN
81st 121 Rodrigo, Brian
99th 117 Fischer, Wolfgang
100th 116 Francis, Suzi
109th 114 Hickingbotham, Tim
116th 113 O'Riley, Patrick
123rd 112 Austin, Kelly
125th 111 Mag, Mick
139th 108 Fitzgerald, Brodie
140th 108 Smith, Tim
141st 108 Golding, David
143rd 108 Webb, Jacob
145th 107 Edwards, Martin
149th 107 Webb, Kristie
162nd 104 Stanic, Predrag
165th 103 Macalister, Glen
177th 100 Ditchburn, Kelly
179th 99 Sterling, Maree
181st 99 INTONATO, JOANNE
188th 97 Zagaras, Stephen
193rd 96 Standen, Brad
197th 95 BEVAN, TANIA
200th 94 Devereaux, Emily
202nd 94 Coakley, Gareth
206th 91 Fraser, David
209th 89 Hunt, Jake
211th 89 Levey, Frank
212th 89 Rogers, Rowena
213th 88 Belinda
217th 85 Ly-Fischer, Shani
222nd 83 Fischer, Christian
224th 81 Cierpicki, Steven
225th 81 Fischer, Riley
226th 81 Mortillero, Patrick
227th 81 Fungalei, Rachael
228th 80 Yoon, Dennis
229th 80 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
231st 80 Benbow, Christine
233rd 80 Marturia, Warwick
235th 79 Gould, Jason
239th 78 Dowler, Casey
240th 77 Bloomfield, Nathan
241st 76 Brown, Nathanial
242nd 76 James, Peter
243rd 75 Jokovich, Anita
249th 67 Puglisi, Carla
250th 66 Murere, Basil
251st 66 Summers, Maria
252nd 64 Dootson, Cheryl
253rd 64 Richardson, Rhiannon
254th 63 Stokes, Briony
255th 59 Harrigan, Sean
256th 59 Evans, Lisa
257th 58 Hamilton, James
258th 57 Hodge, Shelley
259th 57 Taylor, Amy
260th 56 Ridd, Garrath
261st 53 Kirk, Derek
262nd 53 King, Jeff
263rd 53 Carver, Karen
264th 53 Jelfs, Brett
265th 52 Connor, Lisa
266th 51 McKechnie, Kathryn
267th 51 Hannam, Damian
268th 51 McIntosh, Rob
269th 51 ofori, prince
271st 50 Jones, Huw
272nd 50 Fischer, Sophie
273rd 49 Kaafi, William
274th 48 Leventeris, Natasha
275th 48 Davidson, Kerri
276th 48 Muscat, Michelle
277th 46 Fischer, Max
280th 42 Collins, Kerry
281st 41 Grikis, Brad
282nd 41 Allen, Andrew
283rd 40 Lewis, Danielle
284th 39 Alcorn, Philip
285th 39 Andonovski, Billy
287th 37 Gilchrist, Fiona
288th 35 Clementson, Patrick
289th 34 Millard, Rene
290th 34 Hinchy, Dane
291st 33 Giffney, Daniel
292nd 31 Pajor, Lorella
293rd 30 Cierpicki, Jude
294th 30 Kirby, Neil
295th 29 Charlton, Aaron
296th 27 Martin, Stacey
297th 26 Billsborough, Scott
298th 26 Everingham, Gabi
299th 26 Araullo, Alexandria
300th 25 Strickland, Jamie
301st 24 Osborne, Michael
303rd 22 Menner, Jonathan
304th 21 Hakins, Tim
305th 21 Bushill, Lyle
306th 20 Walsh, Chantelle
307th 20 Turnbull, Alex
308th 19 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
309th 19 Grondona, Marcelo
310th 18 Iwahashi, Takako
311th 17 Lee-Tet, Angela
312th 17 Colebrook, Adam
313th 17 Grayson, Kirsty
314th 16 Struzzi, Sam
315th 15 Wood, Joey
316th 15 Stek, Claudia
317th 15 Spouszta, Dean
318th 15 Dukes, Natalie
319th 15 Exposito, Adam
320th 15 Croudace, Zeena
321st 13 Krubally, Janke
322nd 13 Grummitt, Jessica
323rd 12 Zaharopoulos, Harry
324th 11 Lindeman, Stuart
325th 10 Cooper, Jamie
326th 10 Sykes, Bea
327th 10 Dounis, Gina
328th 8 Melia, Maria
329th 8 Collins, April
330th 7 Leyland, Malcolm
331st 6 PAUL, CHRIS
332nd 6 LUK, YIK YEE
333rd 5 Treloar, Aleisha
335th 5 Murray, Paul
336th 5 Cernot, Daniel
337th 4 Falcomata, Elizabeth
338th 4 Van De Mortel, Ben
339th 3 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th 2 bourke, jacob
341st 2 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd 1 Erler, Kathrin
343rd 0 Belivanis, Lynnette
344th 0 Chesworth, Brent
346th -1 Field, Sarah
346th -1 McColl, Kelsey
349th -4 wolstenholme, myles
350th -5 Bradshaw, Olivia
353rd -7 Sargent, Bianca
354th -7 Zahra, Steven
355th -7 Hodgson, Mark
356th -8 Byrne, Dayne
357th -8 Hassall, Tahnee
358th -8 Jafari, Hamid
359th -9 Richetti, Luke
360th -9 Riesinger, Debbie
362nd -10 Tuka, Anto
363rd -11 hall, joe
364th -11 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
365th -11 Doyle, Geoff
366th -12 Marks, Alex
367th -12 Markovski, Tony
367th -12 Shaw, Dallas
369th -13 Reidy, Brenton
370th -13 Kennedy, Anita
371st -13 Bourke, Carly
372nd -13 Johnstone, Clare
373rd -14 Bannister, Kylie
373rd -14 Brazier, Dean
373rd -14 Wykes, Natalie
377th -15 Savery, Lauren
378th -16 Hammett, David
379th -16 Bolton, Tim
380th -16 Harm, Cameron
381st -16 Hudson, Gerald
382nd -17 Driver, Michael
383rd -18 Andersen, Bryan
383rd -18 Banco, Lucia
383rd -18 Cooper, Shannon
383rd -18 dart, ian
387th -19 Greenslade, James
388th -19 Body, Michaela
388th -19 breadsell, grant
388th -19 Coulter, Nathan
388th -19 Dean, Claire
388th -19 Herring, Lorraine
388th -19 Hinde, Casey
388th -19 Veness, Jack
395th -20 Cambourn, Nicole
395th -20 Coelho, Ian
395th -20 Galbraith, Liza
395th -20 Hare, Nicholas
395th -20 Hirsch, Emma
395th -20 Kalra, Dipika
395th -20 McCullough, Jayne
395th -20 McGrath, Tim
395th -20 Pasparne, Melissa
404th -21 Bragg, William
404th -21 Mitchell, Andy
404th -21 OSTROFF, PETER
404th -21 Porter, Kirsten
404th -21 Rowlands, Euan
409th -22 Castell, Matt
409th -22 cooper, kerry
409th -22 Fazakerley, David
409th -22 McKisack, Richard
409th -22 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
409th -22 Popilieff, John
409th -22 Rai, Joshua
409th -22 Robertson, Craig
409th -22 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
409th -22 styles, Nick
409th -22 van Bunnik, Kieran
409th -22 Wilmer, Gerd
421st -23 Bentley, Lee
421st -23 Boudiaf, Nawel
421st -23 Bowen, Elliott
421st -23 Bradley, Denise
421st -23 Campbell, Lisa
421st -23 Chetty, John
421st -23 Clark, Ian
421st -23 Coulter, Nathan
421st -23 Doufos, Daniela
421st -23 GALE, DAN
421st -23 Gareb, Robert
421st -23 Glover, Alan
421st -23 Harrison, Robert
421st -23 Imperiali, Isabelle
421st -23 Jones, Leanne
421st -23 Lane, Anne
421st -23 Livingstone, Rebecca
421st -23 Menner, Jonny
421st -23 MENON, SHWETA
421st -23 Parkinson, Melissa
421st -23 PAUL, SUE
421st -23 Pilcer, Marc
421st -23 Prior, Peter
421st -23 Shaw, Amy
421st -23 Stalker, Rachael
421st -23 Triscari, Anthony
421st -23 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
421st -23 Viegas, Viegas
421st -23 Wilkinson, David
421st -23 Wolstenholme, Myles