TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 25 25/08/2020 9:18 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9 Game 10 Game 11 Game 12 Game 13 Game 14 Game 15 Game 16 Game 17 Game 18 Game 19 Game 20 Game 21 Game 22 Game 23 Game 24 Game 25 Game 26 Game 27
Rank Score MELV SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG CC SYD WELL CC MELV ADEL WSW CITY NEWC MELV WSW WELL ADEL WU PERG NEWC BRIS CITY PERG
(after Round 24) WU WELL CC ADEL CITY NEWC MELV WELL NEWC WU ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU CC PERG BRIS SYD WSW MELV WELL SYD ADEL WU

41st 117 Ganas, Ari Draw by 0 Draw PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW Draw NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG Draw SYD WU MELV Draw WELL SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD Draw PERG
 
27th 119 Kirk, Robert Draw by 0 Draw PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL Draw SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WU MELV WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
2nd 130 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD Draw Draw NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV ADEL WELL CITY NEWC MELV Draw WELL SYD WU PERG Draw SYD CITY PERG
 
48th 114 Brown, Stuart Draw by 0 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD Draw PERG Draw SYD WELL CC BRIS PERG Draw CITY NEWC MELV PERG Draw SYD Draw PERG Draw SYD CITY PERG
 
55th 113 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WSW SYD NEWC MELV PERG BRIS SYD Draw PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
124th 101 Godfrey, Peta Draw by 0 SYD PERG ADEL Draw SYD WSW Draw Draw SYD ADEL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY WU
 
39th 117 Markovski, Tony Draw by 0 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD Draw PERG Draw SYD Draw Draw Draw PERG WELL Draw WU MELV PERG Draw SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
67th 111 Beyer, Sarah Draw by 0 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD Draw PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW Draw ADEL WSW Draw NEWC Draw PERG WELL SYD WU Draw WELL SYD Draw PERG
 
161st 88 Blount, Mick Draw by 0 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW BRIS Draw Draw SYD NEWC CC WSW Draw SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
77th 109 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS Draw WELL SYD NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
74th 109 Craft, Elyse Draw by 0 SYD PERG BRIS Draw SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WSW SYD Draw Draw PERG BRIS SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD ADEL PERG
 
8th 126 Graham, Scott Draw by 0 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD MELV PERG Draw SYD ADEL WSW BRIS Draw WELL SYD Draw Draw WSW WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY Draw
 
49th 114 Santangelo, Anthony Draw by 0 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW Draw PERG WSW SYD NEWC MELV Draw WELL SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
100th 105 Kent, Grahame Draw by 0 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD Draw WSW Draw ADEL WSW SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
235th 38 Rogers, Rowena MELV by 2 SYD Draw Draw CITY SYD MELV WELL NEWC Draw ADEL WSW Draw PERG Draw SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WSW Draw WELL Draw CITY WU
 
25th 120 hoar, andrew MELV by 1 SYD Draw ADEL Draw SYD WSW Draw CC SYD ADEL WSW MELV Draw WSW Draw WU MELV Draw Draw SYD WU Draw WELL SYD ADEL PERG
 
344th -16 Standen, Brad MELV by 2 SYD Draw BRIS Draw Draw WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV ADEL WSW CITY NEWC MELV Draw Draw ADEL WSW Draw NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
163rd 87 oregan, jeffrey MELV by 2 SYD Draw BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD WELL WSW MELV ADEL WSW Draw NEWC MELV WSW Draw SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
143rd 96 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 7 SYD CC ADEL CITY NEWC MELV PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WSW SYD NEWC CC PERG WELL SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD ADEL PERG
 
115th 103 Shliazhko, Viktoryia MELV by 2 SYD CC ADEL CITY SYD MELV WELL NEWC SYD ADEL CC BRIS ADEL WSW CITY NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV NEWC SYD CITY WU
 
266th 13 GALOUZIS, KALLIOPI MELV by 2 SYD CC ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG CC SYD ADEL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD NEWC MELV WSW BRIS SYD WSW MELV NEWC SYD CITY WU
 
261st 16 Harrigan, Sean MELV by 12 SYD CC ADEL WU NEWC MELV PERG CC WU WELL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV WSW BRIS ADEL WSW PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
122nd 102 Haclett, David MELV by 1 SYD CC BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL CC Draw ADEL WSW MELV ADEL WSW SYD NEWC Draw WSW WELL SYD WSW MELV NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
51st 114 Arthur, Celeste MELV by 2 SYD CC BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD ADEL WSW MELV ADEL WELL SYD NEWC MELV WSW WELL SYD WU MELV NEWC SYD CITY WU
 
146th 94 Brown, Samara MELV by 8 SYD CC BRIS WU NEWC MELV PERG CC SYD ADEL CC MELV ADEL WSW CITY NEWC CC WSW BRIS ADEL WU MELV NEWC BRIS CITY WU
 
156th 91 Hainsworth, Lara MELV by 2 SYD CC BRIS WU SYD MELV WELL CC SYD WELL WSW MELV ADEL WSW SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WU MELV WELL SYD CITY WU
 
104th 105 Thomas, Brad MELV by 1 SYD PERG Draw Draw SYD MELV PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW MELV ADEL WSW SYD Draw MELV PERG Draw SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
23rd 120 Segal, Pam MELV by 1 SYD PERG Draw Draw SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD WELL WSW MELV Draw WSW SYD NEWC MELV Draw Draw SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
109th 104 Laird-Furley, Jenna MELV by 1 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD MELV PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD Draw MELV PERG BRIS SYD WU MELV NEWC Draw CITY PERG
 
149th 93 Cabello, Lorena MELV by 2 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD WSW Draw Draw WU ADEL WSW MELV Draw WSW SYD WU MELV WSW Draw Draw WSW MELV NEWC BRIS ADEL Draw
 
73rd 110 Hall, Chris MELV by 2 SYD PERG Draw WU SYD MELV WELL NEWC SYD Draw WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL Draw WSW PERG WELL SYD Draw PERG
 
183rd 80 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 2 SYD PERG ADEL CITY NEWC MELV PERG CC SYD ADEL CC MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV PERG BRIS ADEL WSW PERG NEWC BRIS CITY PERG
 
59th 112 BEVAN, TANIA MELV by 2 SYD PERG ADEL CITY NEWC WSW PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW BRIS ADEL WSW SYD NEWC MELV WSW BRIS SYD WSW MELV NEWC SYD ADEL WU
 
26th 120 Mag, Mick MELV by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD Draw WELL NEWC SYD Draw WSW Draw Draw WSW SYD WU MELV WSW BRIS SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD ADEL PERG
 
97th 105 grosse, erin MELV by 2 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD MELV PERG CC SYD Draw WSW MELV PERG Draw SYD Draw MELV PERG Draw SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD Draw PERG
 
101st 105 Callisto, Riz MELV by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD MELV PERG CC SYD ADEL CC MELV PERG WSW SYD NEWC MELV PERG BRIS SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD ADEL PERG
 
60th 112 Paine, Matt MELV by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD MELV PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW MELV ADEL WSW SYD NEWC MELV WSW BRIS SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD ADEL PERG
 
78th 109 Walker, Michelle MELV by 2 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD MELV PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW MELV ADEL WSW SYD WU MELV PERG BRIS SYD WU MELV NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
173rd 84 Vinoles, Washington MELV by 2 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD MELV PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WELL SYD NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
120th 102 Caniglia, Pamela MELV by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD MELV WELL NEWC SYD ADEL CC MELV ADEL WELL SYD NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD WSW MELV WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
28th 119 Vella, Steve MELV by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD Draw WSW MELV PERG WSW Draw NEWC MELV WSW BRIS SYD WSW PERG NEWC Draw ADEL PERG
 
265th 13 Fraser, David MELV by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD Draw CC MELV ADEL Draw SYD NEWC MELV WSW Draw SYD WU Draw Draw SYD CITY PERG
 
44th 116 Chisholm, Matthew MELV by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WSW MELV WELL SYD CITY WU
 
175th 83 erskine, sandy MELV by 2 SYD PERG BRIS Draw NEWC Draw PERG Draw SYD WELL WSW Draw PERG WSW Draw NEWC MELV Draw BRIS ADEL WSW PERG Draw BRIS ADEL Draw
 
132nd 100 foti, dominic MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS Draw SYD MELV PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
42nd 117 Blakey, Andrew MELV by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD Draw WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS Draw WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY WU
 
169th 85 Davies, Neale MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD Draw WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL CITY WU MELV Draw Draw SYD WU PERG WELL Draw CITY WU
 
218th 53 D'Amico, Rita MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD MELV PERG CC SYD ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WSW SYD WU MELV PERG BRIS SYD WSW PERG NEWC BRIS CITY PERG
 
136th 98 Caniglia, Robert MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD MELV PERG CC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
335th -13 Drenen, Angus MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD MELV WELL CC WU WELL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD NEWC CC WSW BRIS ADEL WSW PERG WELL BRIS ADEL PERG
 
69th 110 Quinones, Nancy MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW Draw CC SYD WELL WSW Draw ADEL Draw Draw NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
76th 109 Taylor, Mark MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD Draw WSW Draw ADEL WSW CITY NEWC MELV WSW WELL ADEL Draw PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
150th 93 Hocking, Ben MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD NEWC MELV PERG BRIS SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
3rd 129 Cardenas, Felipe MELV by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW Draw ADEL WSW CITY Draw MELV WSW WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
63rd 112 Tumbridge, John MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WSW CITY NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
167th 85 PRITCHARD, Lara MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL CC SYD ADEL CC BRIS ADEL WSW SYD NEWC MELV WSW BRIS SYD WSW PERG NEWC BRIS ADEL PERG
 
75th 109 Riggio, Elisa MELV by 2 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD MELV PERG Draw SYD Draw WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV PERG Draw SYD WU MELV Draw SYD CITY PERG
 
7th 126 Hope, Steven MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD MELV PERG CC SYD ADEL CC MELV PERG WSW SYD NEWC MELV Draw WELL SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD Draw PERG
 
144th 95 Dowler, Casey MELV by 2 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD MELV WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV WELL SYD CITY WU
 
174th 84 Hickingbotham, Tim MELV by 2 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG CC SYD WELL CC MELV ADEL WSW CITY NEWC MELV WSW WELL ADEL WU PERG NEWC BRIS CITY PERG
 
199th 68 Harvey, Sandra MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG CC SYD WELL CC MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
54th 113 Bowes, Andrew MELV by 1 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD Draw WSW MELV Draw WSW SYD NEWC MELV WSW Draw SYD WSW Draw NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
193rd 72 kearns, paul MELV by 2 WELL PERG BRIS CITY SYD MELV WELL CC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WSW MELV WELL SYD CITY WU
 
62nd 112 Cunningham, Lauren MELV by 3 WELL PERG BRIS WU NEWC MELV WELL CC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WSW CITY NEWC CC PERG BRIS ADEL WU PERG WELL SYD ADEL PERG
 
121st 102 BRIDGES, Elizabeth WU by 2 Draw PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD Draw PERG NEWC SYD ADEL PERG
 
13th 125 Stewart, Matt WU by 2 Draw PERG BRIS CITY SYD Draw Draw NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
94th 106 Erler, Kathrin WU by 1 Draw PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL Draw SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL CITY NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
36th 117 Banco, Lucia WU by 2 SYD CC ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG CC SYD ADEL CC BRIS ADEL WSW SYD NEWC CC WSW WELL SYD WU MELV NEWC SYD CITY WU
 
71st 110 park, trish WU by 2 SYD CC ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG CC SYD ADEL WSW MELV ADEL WSW SYD WU CC WSW WELL SYD WSW MELV WELL SYD ADEL WU
 
106th 104 LONGO, JOHN WU by 2 SYD PERG Draw Draw SYD Draw PERG NEWC SYD ADEL Draw MELV Draw WELL CITY Draw CC PERG WELL SYD Draw MELV WELL SYD CITY WU
 
88th 107 O'Riley, Patrick WU by 1 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD Draw Draw NEWC SYD ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
89th 107 nikolaros, suzana WU by 1 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD Draw Draw NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
103rd 105 Woolnough, Victoria WU by 1 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD Draw PERG CC SYD WELL WSW BRIS Draw WELL CITY WU Draw WSW WELL SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
9th 126 Viegas, John WU by 1 SYD PERG Draw CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL Draw BRIS PERG WELL Draw WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY Draw
 
64th 111 Goldman, Tom WU by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD Draw WELL CC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY WU
 
16th 124 White, Terry WU by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD MELV PERG NEWC SYD WELL CC MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
128th 101 Bradley, Lynn WU by 2 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG CC SYD ADEL WSW MELV PERG WSW SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
17th 123 vraca, Lou WU by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG BRIS SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
24th 120 Webb, Kristie WU by 1 SYD PERG ADEL CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WSW Draw WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY WU
 
140th 97 Schweitzer, Christian WU by 2 SYD PERG ADEL WU SYD WSW PERG CC SYD ADEL Draw Draw ADEL WSW SYD WU Draw PERG BRIS ADEL WSW PERG Draw SYD ADEL PERG
 
57th 113 Walford, Melissa WU by 2 SYD PERG ADEL WU SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WSW CITY NEWC CC PERG BRIS SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
119th 102 Gunders, Matthew WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS Draw SYD WSW Draw CC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG Draw SYD WU Draw Draw WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY WU
 
31st 119 Ritter, Anthony WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS Draw SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL Draw Draw PERG WELL SYD NEWC MELV Draw WELL SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
15th 124 Reinold, Andreas WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS Draw SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW Draw PERG WSW Draw Draw MELV Draw WELL SYD WU PERG NEWC Draw CITY PERG
 
53rd 114 Lee, Alex WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD Draw PERG NEWC SYD ADEL WSW BRIS Draw WSW Draw NEWC MELV PERG Draw Draw WSW PERG Draw SYD CITY PERG
 
1st 140 Macalister, Glen WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD Draw PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD Draw MELV PERG Draw SYD WU PERG Draw SYD CITY PERG
 
33rd 118 Bywater, Aaron WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD Draw WELL Draw SYD WELL Draw BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG Draw SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
317th -8 kearns, paul WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD MELV PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD WSW MELV WELL SYD CITY WU
 
68th 110 Vailas, Eleni WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD MELV WELL NEWC SYD ADEL Draw Draw PERG WELL SYD Draw MELV PERG BRIS SYD WU PERG Draw SYD ADEL Draw
 
52nd 114 Zahra, Steven WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW Draw Draw SYD WELL CC BRIS Draw Draw SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
102nd 105 Bond, Tony WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW Draw CC SYD WELL CC BRIS ADEL WELL CITY NEWC MELV WSW WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY Draw
 
32nd 119 Eckert, Tim WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW Draw NEWC SYD Draw WSW BRIS Draw WELL CITY WU MELV WSW WELL SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
20th 122 Fernandes, Royston WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW Draw NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WSW SYD Draw Draw WSW WELL SYD WSW PERG Draw SYD CITY PERG
 
344th -16 Nagy, Judy WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG CC SYD ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WSW CITY WU CC WSW WELL SYD WSW MELV NEWC SYD CITY WU
 
45th 115 Reid, Darren WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG CC SYD WELL WSW Draw PERG WSW Draw NEWC MELV PERG BRIS ADEL WU Draw NEWC Draw CITY PERG
 
157th 91 Marr, Susan WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG CC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WSW SYD WU CC WSW WELL SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
130th 100 Vencel, Martin WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW Draw PERG WELL SYD NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
29th 119 Goodbun, Ian WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
43rd 116 Gordon, Leigh Ann WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS Draw Draw SYD WU MELV Draw WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
87th 107 Brautigam, Konrad WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW PERG NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WSW SYD NEWC MELV WSW BRIS SYD WSW PERG NEWC BRIS CITY PERG
 
12th 125 Lane, Teresa WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL Draw SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
47th 114 Peusch, Helmut WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL Draw BRIS PERG WSW Draw Draw CC Draw WELL SYD WU MELV WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
21st 121 Merricks, Ben WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW MELV PERG WELL SYD Draw MELV PERG WELL SYD WU MELV NEWC SYD CITY Draw
 
50th 114 Mackay, Katrina WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS ADEL WELL SYD NEWC MELV WSW WELL SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
38th 117 Covre, Robert WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS ADEL WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD ADEL Draw
 
11th 125 Scott, Andrew WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS ADEL WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
92nd 107 Harvey, Geoff WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS ADEL WSW CITY WU CC WSW WELL SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
10th 125 Washington, Amanda WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
14th 124 Haseler, Joanne WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU MELV WSW WELL SYD Draw PERG WELL SYD CITY Draw
 
18th 123 Connolly, Susan WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL CITY NEWC MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG NEWC SYD CITY PERG
 
125th 101 Milburn, Jonathan WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL NEWC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL CITY WU MELV PERG WELL SYD WU PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG
 
56th 113 Caruso, Fabio WU by 2 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG CC SYD ADEL CC BRIS PERG WSW SYD NEWC CC PERG BRIS ADEL WU PERG NEWC BRIS ADEL PERG
 
117th 102 Ludovico, Diana WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG CC SYD WELL CC MELV ADEL WSW CITY NEWC MELV WSW WELL ADEL WU PERG NEWC BRIS CITY PERG
 
22nd 120 Bloyd, Jamie WU by 1 SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG NEWC WU WELL WSW BRIS ADEL WSW SYD NEWC CC PERG BRIS SYD WSW PERG NEWC BRIS ADEL WU
 
344th -16 Pinto, Gordon WU by 2 WELL CC ADEL CITY NEWC MELV WELL NEWC WU ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU CC PERG BRIS SYD WSW MELV WELL SYD ADEL WU
 
153rd 91 Devlin, Melissa WU by 2 WELL PERG BRIS CITY SYD WSW WELL CC SYD WELL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD NEWC MELV WSW WELL SYD WSW PERG WELL SYD CITY PERG

Total number of selections: 116 MELV SYD PERG BRIS WU SYD WSW PERG CC SYD WELL CC MELV ADEL WSW CITY NEWC MELV WSW WELL ADEL WU PERG NEWC BRIS CITY PERG
245 602 464 161 205 602 313 464 77 602 277 77 245 135 313 198 172 245 313 277 135 205 464 172 161 198 464
211.2% 519.0% 400.0% 138.8% 176.7% 519.0% 269.8% 400.0% 66.4% 519.0% 238.8% 66.4% 211.2% 116.4% 269.8% 170.7% 148.3% 211.2% 269.8% 238.8% 116.4% 176.7% 400.0% 148.3% 138.8% 170.7% 400.0%
 
WU WELL CC ADEL CITY NEWC MELV WELL NEWC WU ADEL WSW BRIS PERG WELL SYD WU CC PERG BRIS SYD WSW MELV WELL SYD ADEL WU
205 277 77 135 198 172 245 277 172 205 135 313 161 464 277 602 205 77 464 161 602 313 245 277 602 135 205
176.7% 238.8% 66.4% 116.4% 170.7% 148.3% 211.2% 238.8% 148.3% 176.7% 116.4% 269.8% 138.8% 400.0% 238.8% 519.0% 176.7% 66.4% 400.0% 138.8% 519.0% 269.8% 211.2% 238.8% 519.0% 116.4% 176.7%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
14 5 4 14 12 1 17 14 19 2 11 8 16 15 10 13 13 8 14 17 3 14 7 12 6 5 9
12.1% 4.3% 3.4% 12.1% 10.3% 0.9% 14.7% 12.1% 16.4% 1.7% 9.5% 6.9% 13.8% 12.9% 8.6% 11.2% 11.2% 6.9% 12.1% 14.7% 2.6% 12.1% 6.0% 10.3% 5.2% 4.3% 7.8%

This round's prize: No Weekly Prize.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
4th 128 Alvarez, Christina
5th 127 Hodge, Shelley
6th 127 Grindley, Catherine
19th 122 Spriggs, Aaron
30th 119 de Haan, Ted
34th 118 LAZOS, THEONA
35th 118 Ianchello, Melinda
37th 117 Daniels, Chris
40th 117 BRIDGES, Ronald
46th 115 Nemchic, Danijel
58th 113 Martin, Jenny
61st 112 Mieni, Brad
65th 111 Bevinetto, Rocco
66th 111 MALONE, JULIE
70th 110 Hall, Adam
72nd 110 Skrabanich, Rodney
79th 109 Denaro, Julie
80th 109 Summerson, Michele
81st 108 O'Brien, Jake
82nd 108 McElligott, Barry
83rd 108 Messer, Jay
84th 108 Willis, Roslyn
85th 108 Foreman, Matt
86th 107 Finnie, Michael
90th 107 Hill, Travis
91st 107 styles, Nick
93rd 106 Duell, Kathryn
95th 106 Stapleton, Daniel
96th 106 Greenland, Peter
98th 105 Saunders, Anthony
99th 105 Lee, Greg
105th 105 Friberg, Mikael
107th 104 Hamerton, Rebecca
108th 104 Lange, Nicole
110th 104 O'Day, Garry
111th 104 stuart, ben
112th 103 Smith, Tim
113th 103 Wood, Dale
114th 103 HAMILTON, BARNEY
116th 102 Osborne, Michael
118th 102 Fulton, Catherine
123rd 102 Bentley, Lee
126th 101 Alexandewr, Luke
127th 101 Turner, Karen
129th 101 Petersen, Kathy
131st 100 Paterson, Matt
133rd 99 Dobbie, Elizabeth
134th 99 Vining, Tim
135th 98 Lloyd, Kim
137th 98 Doran, Olivia
138th 97 Nolan, John
139th 97 Imperiali, Isabelle
141st 97 SPEAKMAN, Matt
142nd 96 Ilioski, Kristian
145th 95 Huynh, Pascal
147th 94 Mcauley, Stephen
148th 94 Melhuish, Doug
151st 92 Coakley, Gareth
152nd 91 Pirone, Richard
154th 91 Randall, Paul
155th 91 Hirsch, Emma
158th 90 Burman, Rafael
159th 89 Stanic, Predrag
160th 89 Belivanis, Lynnette
162nd 88 Duarte, Alicia
164th 85 JOHNS, ROS
165th 85 Hookway, Adam
166th 85 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO
168th 85 Marsden, Scott
170th 84 PEART, ANDREW
171st 84 Scott, Peter
172nd 84 Lowes, Nick
176th 83 Holt, Dena
177th 83 carroll, treasa
178th 83 Prior, Peter
179th 82 Webber, Craig
180th 82 Piper, Bruce
181st 81 O'Neill, Paul
182nd 80 Wittholz, Danielle
184th 80 Darlow, Scott
185th 80 Ward, Cameron
186th 80 Dinsdale, Megan
187th 78 Klicic, Amir
188th 78 Kuhn, Sandra
189th 77 Rodrigo, Brian
190th 75 Piper, Jenny
191st 74 Waluga, Dennis
192nd 74 Chand, Prakash
194th 71 Pask, Jarrod
195th 71 Voss, Jared
196th 71 Hennessy, Sally
197th 70 Kaafi, William
198th 69 deLore, Kelly
200th 68 Lehn, Michelle
201st 67 Kalms, Kirsty
202nd 67 Cambourn, Nicole
203rd 67 Sheridan, Jeremy
204th 67 Smith, Carly
205th 66 Konefka, Sarit
206th 64 Shepherd, Justin
208th 64 Sterling, Maree
209th 61 Puglisi, Carla
210th 61 Higgins, Kristin
211th 58 Patrick, Bryce
212th 57 Mortillero, Patrick
213th 56 Hill, Jodie
214th 55 Csaszar, Peter
215th 53 Saliba, Adam
216th 53 Lindeman, Stuart
217th 53 Hope, Vicki
219th 51 AKEHURST, John
220th 51 Holden, Matt
221st 49 Konstantinoff, Veronica
222nd 48 Colebrook, Adam
223rd 48 Clark, Ian
224th 47 Morelli, Susie
225th 45 Mennell, Gemima
226th 43 Power, Brett
227th 43 Douglass, Leanne
228th 42 Collinson, Adam
229th 42 Bruinsma, Reece
230th 42 Evans, craig
231st 41 Dudziak, Stefanie
232nd 40 Ellul, Aaron
233rd 40 Vincent, Patrick
234th 39 Jones, Helen
236th 36 Collins, Sarah
237th 36 Gould, Jason
238th 36 Cooper, Min
239th 35 hawton, peter
240th 34 Smyth, Alyce
241st 32 Webb, Jacob
242nd 31 Kirby, Neil
243rd 31 anderson, yuko
244th 30 Mifsud, Jess
245th 30 Sherwood, Mike
246th 29 ODonnell, Irene
247th 26 Oravec, Miki
248th 25 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
249th 24 Downes, Ashlee
250th 24 Green, Mark
251st 23 Shaw, Dallas
252nd 20 Reed, david
254th 20 Menner, Jonathan
255th 20 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
256th 20 Wright, Maree
257th 19 Struzzi, Sam
258th 19 Gheorghiu, Remus
259th 17 Marturia, Warwick
260th 16 Rai, Pravin
262nd 16 Nunes, Martine
263rd 15 Sexton, Amy
264th 15 Byrne, Dayne
267th 12 Lewis, Danielle
267th 12 mills, garry
269th 12 CHIVERS, TANYA
270th 12 Haines, Phil
271st 11 Arnold, Chelsey
272nd 11 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
273rd 10 Bencina, Lauren
274th 10 Bray, Steve
275th 10 Shuttleworth, Tim
276th 10 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
277th 9 Drennan, Jenny
277th 9 Fungalei, Rachael
279th 8 Spataro, Adrian
280th 8 grounds, rodney
281st 7 Dos Santos, Debora
282nd 7 Santos, Priscila
283rd 6 Petrovics, Karina
284th 6 Roth, Amelia
285th 5 Blackwood, Debbie
286th 3 Spouszta, Dean
287th 3 Evans, Peta
288th 3 Pole-Cini, Sophie
289th 3 Alberici, James
290th 3 Burke, Adam
291st 2 brown, kelvin
292nd 1 Quattrocchi, Adam
293rd 0 Delport, Amor
295th 0 rebeiro, andrew
296th 0 Amundsen, Ken
297th -1 Carver, Karen
298th -1 Gardener, Heidi
299th -1 LUK, YIK YEE
300th -1 Jarman, Sean
301st -2 Arraj, Jo
302nd -2 Tolar, Chris
303rd -2 McAreavey, Jacqueline
303rd -2 Toddywalla, Faz
305th -3 Cox, Fiona
306th -4 Davies, Veronica
307th -4 Warner, Rob
308th -5 Triscari, Anthony
309th -5 Kingston, Michelle
310th -5 Burnett, Anna
311th -6 Fazakerley, David
312th -6 Jafari, Hamid
313th -7 Campbell, Kristen
313th -7 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th -8 Marshall, Cameron
315th -8 Miller, Evan
318th -9 Scott, Peter
319th -9 Banco, Lucia
319th -9 Moore, Liam
319th -9 Prosser, Jackie
319th -9 Skipper, Michelle
323rd -10 Byrne, Dayne
324th -10 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th -10 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th -10 Evans, Lisa
327th -11 PAUL, SUE
328th -11 Araullo, Alexandria
328th -11 Phillipou, Nic
328th -11 Prior, Peter
328th -11 Salem, Mehdi
328th -11 Zhang, Michael
333rd -12 Ridd, Garrath
334th -13 Darnley, Kieran
335th -13 Centofanti, Mattia
335th -13 Francis, Denis
335th -13 Salvador, Charles
335th -13 Valcarcel, Victoria
340th -15 Alcorn, Philip
340th -15 Bradshaw, Olivia
340th -15 Centofanti, Mattia
340th -15 Fowler, Helen
344th -16 Allen, Andrew
344th -16 Altinisik, Tolga
344th -16 Anastas, Jodie
344th -16 Andersen, Bryan
344th -16 Andonovski, Billy
344th -16 Austin, Kelly
344th -16 Bannister, Kylie
344th -16 Baraket, Olivia
344th -16 Barnes, Lorna
344th -16 Belinda
344th -16 Benbow, Christine
344th -16 Bevinetto, Rocco
344th -16 Billsborough, Scott
344th -16 Bjorn, Bjorn
344th -16 Bloomfield, Nathan
344th -16 Body, Michaela
344th -16 Bolton, Tim
344th -16 Boudiaf, Nawel
344th -16 Bourke, Carly
344th -16 bourke, jacob
344th -16 Bowen, Elliott
344th -16 Bradley, Denise
344th -16 Bragg, William
344th -16 Brazier, Dean
344th -16 breadsell, grant
344th -16 Brookes, Wendy
344th -16 Brown, Nathanial
344th -16 Buddle, Jay
344th -16 Burt, Erika
344th -16 Bushill, Lyle
344th -16 Campbell, Lisa
344th -16 Carter, Alexander
344th -16 Castell, Matt
344th -16 Cernot, Daniel
344th -16 Chetty, John
344th -16 Cicirello, Joe
344th -16 Clark, Ian
344th -16 Clementson, Patrick
344th -16 Coakley, Gareth
344th -16 Coelho, Ian
344th -16 Collins, April
344th -16 Collins, Kerry
344th -16 Connor, Lisa
344th -16 Cooper, Jamie
344th -16 cooper, kerry
344th -16 Cooper, Shannon
344th -16 Coulter, Nathan
344th -16 Coulter, Nathan
344th -16 Cox, Emily
344th -16 Cox, Les
344th -16 Croudace, Zeena
344th -16 dart, ian
344th -16 Davidson, Kerri
344th -16 De Giorgio, Catherine
344th -16 Devereaux, Emily
344th -16 Ditchburn, Kelly
344th -16 Dodd, Kelly
344th -16 Dootson, Cheryl
344th -16 Doufos, Daniela
344th -16 Dounis, Gina
344th -16 Driver, Michael
344th -16 Dukes, Natalie
344th -16 Everingham, Gabi
344th -16 Fenton, Molly
344th -16 Field, Sarah
344th -16 Fitzgerald, Brodie
344th -16 Fletcher, Julie
344th -16 foti, dominic
344th -16 Galbraith, Liza
344th -16 GALE, DAN
344th -16 Gareb, Robert
344th -16 Giffney, Daniel
344th -16 Gilchrist, Fiona
344th -16 Glover, Alan
344th -16 Golding, David
344th -16 Goldman, Thomas
344th -16 Grayson, Kirsty
344th -16 Green, Mark
344th -16 Greenslade, James
344th -16 Griffiths, Tracey
344th -16 Grikis, Brad
344th -16 Grondona, Marcelo
344th -16 Grummitt, Jessica
344th -16 Hakins, Tim
344th -16 hall, joe
344th -16 Hamilton, Barney
344th -16 Hamilton, James
344th -16 Hammett, David
344th -16 Hannam, Damian
344th -16 Hannay, Shelley
344th -16 Harm, Cameron
344th -16 Harrison, Robert
344th -16 Harrison, Robert
344th -16 Hassall, Tahnee
344th -16 Herring, Lorraine
344th -16 Hinchy, Dane
344th -16 Hodgson, Mark
344th -16 Holt, Candice
344th -16 Hudson, Gerald
344th -16 Hunt, Jake
344th -16 Innes, Kate
344th -16 INTONATO, JOANNE
344th -16 Iwahashi, Takako
344th -16 James, Peter
344th -16 JANE, IAN
344th -16 Jeffress, Ian
344th -16 Jelfs, Brett
344th -16 Johnstone, Clare
344th -16 Jokovich, Anita
344th -16 Jollye, Nicholas
344th -16 Jones, Huw
344th -16 Jones, Leanne
344th -16 Kalra, Dipika
344th -16 Kennedy, Anita
344th -16 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
344th -16 King, Jeff
344th -16 Kirk, Derek
344th -16 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
344th -16 Lane, Anne
344th -16 Lanyon, Jemimah
344th -16 Lazic, Mark
344th -16 Lea, Daniella
344th -16 Lee-Tet, Angela
344th -16 Leventeris, Natasha
344th -16 Levey, Frank
344th -16 Leyland, Malcolm
344th -16 Livingstone, Rebecca
344th -16 loch, steve
344th -16 Louise, Hill
344th -16 Lucan, Mitchell
344th -16 Maciejewski, Edward
344th -16 Madistorov, Doug
344th -16 Mafli, Marcel
344th -16 Mag, Mick
344th -16 Makeham, Peter
344th -16 Marchese, Joe
344th -16 Marks, Alex
344th -16 Martin, Dillon
344th -16 McColl, Kelsey
344th -16 McCullough, Jayne
344th -16 McGrath, Tim
344th -16 McIntosh, Rob
344th -16 McKechnie, Kathryn
344th -16 McKisack, Richard
344th -16 Melia, Maria
344th -16 Menner, Jonny
344th -16 MENON, SHWETA
344th -16 Millard, Rene
344th -16 Miller, James
344th -16 Mitchell, Andy
344th -16 MOORE, HANNAH
344th -16 Moran, Rachel
344th -16 Mulherin, Tony
344th -16 Murere, Basil
344th -16 Murray, Paul
344th -16 Muscat, Michelle
344th -16 Musico, Teresa
344th -16 O'Bryan, Cassandra
344th -16 ofori, prince
344th -16 OSTROFF, PETER
344th -16 Paine, Matt
344th -16 Pajor, Lorella
344th -16 Parkinson, Melissa
344th -16 Pasparne, Melissa
344th -16 PAUL, CHRIS
344th -16 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
344th -16 Pike, Jeff
344th -16 Pilcer, Marc
344th -16 Popilieff, John
344th -16 Porter, Kirsten
344th -16 Priestley, Lauren
344th -16 Rai, Joshua
344th -16 Rai, Pravin
344th -16 Rayner, Troy
344th -16 Reidy, Brenton
344th -16 Richardson, Rhiannon
344th -16 Richetti, Luke
344th -16 Riesinger, Debbie
344th -16 Robertson, Craig
344th -16 Romeo, Micael
344th -16 Rowlands, Renee
344th -16 Sargent, Bianca
344th -16 Savery, Lauren
344th -16 Saw, Chris
344th -16 seaton, stephen
344th -16 Shaw, Amy
344th -16 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
344th -16 Smith, Jessica
344th -16 Smith, Julie
344th -16 Smith, Sandra
344th -16 Stable, David
344th -16 Stanton, Nell
344th -16 Steel, Christine
344th -16 Stek, Claudia
344th -16 Stokes, Briony
344th -16 Summers, Maria
344th -16 Sykes, Bea
344th -16 T, Yina
344th -16 Taylor, Mark
344th -16 Thickett, Jason
344th -16 Thompson, Camilla
344th -16 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
344th -16 Towers, Alana
344th -16 Treloar, Aleisha
344th -16 Triscari, Anthony
344th -16 Tuka, Anto
344th -16 Turnbull, Alex
344th -16 Van De Mortel, Ben
344th -16 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
344th -16 vardy, lisa
344th -16 Veness, Jack
344th -16 Viegas, Viegas
344th -16 Walker, Jason
344th -16 Walsh, Chantelle
344th -16 WHITE, TANIA
344th -16 Williams, Stephen
344th -16 Willis, Peter
344th -16 Wilmer, Gerd
344th -16 wolstenholme, myles
344th -16 Wolstenholme, Myles
344th -16 Wood, Joey
344th -16 Wykes, Natalie
344th -16 Yoon, Dennis
344th -16 Zagaras, Stephen