TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 24 20/08/2020 9:42 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score CC WSW PERG NEWC MELV
(after Round 23) CITY SYD WU WELL BRIS

179th 81 Lowes, Nick Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw MELV
 
188th 77 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw BRIS
 
110th 102 Kent, Grahame Draw by 0 Draw PERG NEWC MELV
 
30th 117 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 Draw PERG WELL MELV
 
23rd 119 de Haan, Ted Draw by 0 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
165th 85 JOHNS, ROS Draw by 0 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
 
3rd 126 Viegas, John Draw by 0 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
 
9th 123 vraca, Lou Draw by 0 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
 
46th 113 Bowes, Andrew Draw by 0 WSW PERG NEWC Draw
 
17th 121 Merricks, Ben Draw by 0 WSW PERG WELL MELV
 
150th 91 Devlin, Melissa Draw by 0 WSW WU WELL MELV
 
109th 102 Osborne, Michael CC by 1 SYD Draw WELL MELV
 
135th 97 Schweitzer, Christian CC by 3 SYD PERG Draw MELV
171st 83 erskine, sandy CC by 2 SYD PERG Draw MELV
 
158th 89 Stanic, Predrag CC by 1 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
 
66th 110 park, trish CC by 2 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
81st 107 Hill, Travis CC by 2 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
160th 87 oregan, jeffrey CC by 2 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
 
53rd 112 Cunningham, Lauren CC by 3 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
142nd 94 Brown, Samara CC by 8 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
 
99th 104 Lange, Nicole CC by 4 SYD PERG WELL MELV
177th 82 Piper, Bruce CC by 2 SYD PERG WELL MELV
187th 78 Kuhn, Sandra CC by 1 SYD PERG WELL MELV
 
154th 91 Hirsch, Emma CC by 1 SYD WU NEWC MELV
155th 91 Hainsworth, Lara CC by 1 SYD WU NEWC MELV
 
44th 114 Mackay, Katrina CC by 1 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
65th 110 Hall, Adam CC by 1 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
73rd 108 Willis, Roslyn CC by 1 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
116th 101 Alexandewr, Luke CC by 1 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
117th 101 Turner, Karen CC by 1 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
169th 84 Hickingbotham, Tim CC by 1 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
250th 24 Green, Mark CC by 1 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
342nd -15 Fowler, Helen CC by 6 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
 
114th 102 Haclett, David CC by 1 WSW PERG NEWC BRIS
210th 61 Higgins, Kristin CC by 2 WSW PERG NEWC BRIS
 
51st 112 Daniels, Chris CITY by 1 Draw Draw NEWC MELV
 
21st 119 Reinold, Andreas CITY by 1 Draw Draw WELL BRIS
 
5th 125 Melhuish, Natasha CITY by 4 Draw PERG Draw MELV
125th 100 Friberg, Mikael CITY by 4 Draw PERG Draw MELV
131st 98 HAMILTON, BARNEY CITY by 4 Draw PERG Draw MELV
 
14th 122 Grindley, Catherine CITY by 4 Draw PERG NEWC Draw
35th 115 Segal, Pam CITY by 4 Draw PERG NEWC Draw
 
16th 121 Hope, Steven CITY by 1 Draw PERG NEWC MELV
144th 93 Lloyd, Kim CITY by 3 Draw PERG NEWC MELV
 
138th 96 Godfrey, Peta CITY by 4 Draw PERG WELL Draw
 
130th 98 Wood, Dale CITY by 1 Draw PERG WELL MELV
 
94th 105 Hall, Chris CITY by 2 Draw PERG WELL BRIS
190th 76 O'Neill, Paul CITY by 4 Draw PERG WELL BRIS
 
164th 86 Randall, Paul CITY by 1 Draw WU Draw MELV
 
126th 99 Milburn, Jonathan CITY by 2 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
107th 103 Thomas, Brad CITY by 2 SYD Draw Draw MELV
 
77th 107 Bellamy, Guy CITY by 3 SYD Draw Draw BRIS
 
64th 110 Mieni, Brad CITY by 2 SYD Draw WELL Draw
 
129th 99 Petersen, Kathy CITY by 2 SYD Draw WELL MELV
 
59th 111 Caruso, Fabio CITY by 1 SYD Draw WELL BRIS
104th 103 Callisto, Riz CITY by 2 SYD Draw WELL BRIS
148th 92 Mcauley, Stephen CITY by 3 SYD Draw WELL BRIS
 
29th 117 Goodbun, Ian CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw Draw
34th 116 Ianchello, Melinda CITY by 1 SYD PERG Draw Draw
42nd 114 Gordon, Leigh Ann CITY by 1 SYD PERG Draw Draw
52nd 112 Santangelo, Anthony CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw Draw
68th 109 Goldman, Tom CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw Draw
103rd 103 Lee, Greg CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw Draw
162nd 86 Blount, Mick CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw Draw
 
31st 117 Ritter, Anthony CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw MELV
40th 115 Ganas, Ari CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw MELV
89th 105 O'Riley, Patrick CITY by 1 SYD PERG Draw MELV
90th 105 nikolaros, suzana CITY by 1 SYD PERG Draw MELV
123rd 100 Caniglia, Pamela CITY by 1 SYD PERG Draw MELV
153rd 91 Hocking, Ben CITY by 3 SYD PERG Draw MELV
174th 83 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw MELV
 
1st 138 Macalister, Glen CITY by 1 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
48th 113 Nemchic, Danijel CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
74th 108 Skrabanich, Rodney CITY by 1 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
136th 97 Vining, Tim CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
141st 95 SPEAKMAN, Matt CITY by 2 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
 
28th 117 Vella, Steve CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
36th 115 Banco, Lucia CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
105th 103 Bond, Tony CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
111th 102 LONGO, JOHN CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
149th 92 Melhuish, Doug CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
184th 78 Ward, Cameron CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC Draw
 
4th 126 Alvarez, Christina CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
19th 120 Spriggs, Aaron CITY by 4 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
39th 115 BRIDGES, Ronald CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
50th 112 Brown, Stuart CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
54th 112 Arthur, Celeste CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
63rd 110 Paine, Matt CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
69th 109 Bevinetto, Rocco CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
71st 109 Beyer, Sarah CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
84th 106 McElligott, Barry CITY by 3 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
91st 105 styles, Nick CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
113th 102 Laird-Furley, Jenna CITY by 3 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
133rd 98 Vencel, Martin CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
134th 98 foti, dominic CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
147th 93 Huynh, Pascal CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
175th 83 Marsden, Scott CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
185th 78 Dinsdale, Megan CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC MELV
 
2nd 127 Cardenas, Felipe CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
18th 121 Connolly, Susan CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
33rd 116 Bywater, Aaron CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
47th 113 Reid, Darren CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
67th 110 Tumbridge, John CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
87th 105 Finnie, Michael CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
92nd 105 Harvey, Geoff CITY by 3 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
102nd 103 Saunders, Anthony CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
121st 100 Fulton, Catherine CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
128th 99 Bradley, Lynn CITY by 2 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
143rd 94 Dunn, Lisa CITY by 6 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
220th 51 D'Amico, Rita CITY by 1 SYD PERG NEWC BRIS
 
58th 111 Butt, Anthony CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL Draw
75th 107 Craft, Elyse CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL Draw
85th 106 Messer, Jay CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL Draw
139th 96 Caniglia, Robert CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL Draw
 
15th 122 White, Terry CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL MELV
26th 118 Mag, Mick CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL MELV
27th 117 Kirk, Robert CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL MELV
32nd 117 Eckert, Tim CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL MELV
41st 115 Blakey, Andrew CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL MELV
72nd 108 Vailas, Eleni CITY by 3 SYD PERG WELL MELV
79th 107 Denaro, Julie CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL MELV
100th 103 grosse, erin CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL MELV
112th 102 Hamerton, Rebecca CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL MELV
118th 101 Shliazhko, Viktoryia CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL MELV
140th 95 Nolan, John CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL MELV
161st 87 Belivanis, Lynnette CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL MELV
327th -10 kearns, paul CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL MELV
342nd -15 Drenen, Angus CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL MELV
 
6th 125 Hodge, Shelley CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
7th 124 Graham, Scott CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
8th 123 Washington, Amanda CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
11th 123 Lane, Teresa CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
12th 123 Stewart, Matt CITY by 3 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
24th 118 Bloyd, Jamie CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
38th 115 Markovski, Tony CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
49th 112 Peusch, Helmut CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
55th 112 Zahra, Steven CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
56th 112 Lee, Alex CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
60th 111 Walford, Melissa CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
61st 111 Martin, Jenny CITY by 3 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
76th 107 Riggio, Elisa CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
82nd 107 Summerson, Michele CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
88th 105 Brautigam, Konrad CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
96th 104 Duell, Kathryn CITY by 3 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
97th 104 Erler, Kathrin CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
98th 104 Greenland, Peter CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
124th 100 BRIDGES, Elizabeth CITY by 3 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
146th 93 Dowler, Casey CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
172nd 83 Hookway, Adam CITY by 3 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
216th 54 Hill, Jodie CITY by 1 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
240th 34 Cooper, Min CITY by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
 
70th 109 MALONE, JULIE CITY by 1 SYD WU NEWC MELV
78th 107 Walker, Michelle CITY by 2 SYD WU NEWC MELV
219th 51 Hope, Vicki CITY by 1 SYD WU NEWC MELV
 
10th 123 Scott, Andrew CITY by 2 SYD WU WELL BRIS
13th 122 Haseler, Joanne CITY by 3 SYD WU WELL BRIS
181st 81 carroll, treasa CITY by 3 SYD WU WELL BRIS
 
176th 83 Davies, Neale CITY by 2 WSW Draw Draw MELV
 
180th 81 Holt, Dena CITY by 1 WSW Draw NEWC MELV
 
83rd 106 O'Brien, Jake CITY by 2 WSW Draw WELL BRIS
 
122nd 100 Gunders, Matthew CITY by 2 WSW PERG Draw BRIS
 
25th 118 Webb, Kristie CITY by 3 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
106th 103 Woolnough, Victoria CITY by 1 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
152nd 91 Cabello, Lorena CITY by 2 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
183rd 78 Nicholson, Julie CITY by 2 WSW PERG NEWC MELV
 
86th 106 Foreman, Matt CITY by 2 WSW PERG NEWC BRIS
159th 89 Marr, Susan CITY by 1 WSW PERG NEWC BRIS
 
43rd 114 Chisholm, Matthew CITY by 2 WSW PERG WELL MELV
115th 102 stuart, ben CITY by 3 WSW PERG WELL MELV
156th 89 Pirone, Richard CITY by 2 WSW PERG WELL MELV
 
20th 120 Fernandes, Royston CITY by 2 WSW PERG WELL BRIS
37th 115 Covre, Robert CITY by 1 WSW PERG WELL BRIS
 
276th 11 GALOUZIS, KALLIOPI CITY by 1 WSW WU NEWC MELV

Total number of selections: 173 CC WSW PERG NEWC MELV
24 29 146 73 84
13.9% 16.8% 84.4% 42.2% 48.6%
 
CITY SYD WU WELL BRIS
138 126 11 68 63
79.8% 72.8% 6.4% 39.3% 36.4%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
11 18 16 32 26
6.4% 10.4% 9.2% 18.5% 15.0%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
22nd 119 LAZOS, THEONA
45th 113 BEVAN, TANIA
57th 111 Quinones, Nancy
62nd 110 Taylor, Mark
80th 107 Stapleton, Daniel
93rd 105 O'Day, Garry
95th 104 Smith, Tim
101st 103 Ludovico, Diana
108th 103 Bentley, Lee
119th 101 Paterson, Matt
120th 100 Dobbie, Elizabeth
127th 99 Doran, Olivia
132nd 98 Imperiali, Isabelle
137th 97 Ilioski, Kristian
145th 93 Coakley, Gareth
151st 91 Burman, Rafael
157th 89 Duarte, Alicia
163rd 86 PRITCHARD, Lara
166th 85 PEART, ANDREW
167th 85 Scott, Peter
168th 85 Vinoles, Washington
170th 84 Prior, Peter
173rd 83 Webber, Craig
178th 81 Wittholz, Danielle
182nd 79 Klicic, Amir
186th 78 Rodrigo, Brian
189th 76 Piper, Jenny
191st 75 Waluga, Dennis
192nd 75 Chand, Prakash
193rd 73 kearns, paul
194th 72 Pask, Jarrod
195th 72 Voss, Jared
196th 72 Hennessy, Sally
197th 71 Kaafi, William
198th 70 deLore, Kelly
199th 69 Harvey, Sandra
200th 69 Lehn, Michelle
201st 68 Kalms, Kirsty
202nd 68 Cambourn, Nicole
203rd 68 Sheridan, Jeremy
204th 68 Smith, Carly
205th 67 Konefka, Sarit
206th 65 Shepherd, Justin
208th 65 Sterling, Maree
209th 62 Puglisi, Carla
211th 59 Patrick, Bryce
212th 58 Mortillero, Patrick
213th 56 Csaszar, Peter
214th 54 Saliba, Adam
215th 54 Lindeman, Stuart
217th 52 AKEHURST, John
218th 52 Holden, Matt
221st 50 Konstantinoff, Veronica
222nd 49 Colebrook, Adam
223rd 49 Clark, Ian
224th 48 Morelli, Susie
225th 46 Mennell, Gemima
226th 44 Power, Brett
227th 44 Douglass, Leanne
228th 43 Collinson, Adam
229th 43 Bruinsma, Reece
230th 43 Evans, craig
231st 42 Dudziak, Stefanie
232nd 41 Ellul, Aaron
233rd 41 Vincent, Patrick
234th 40 Jones, Helen
235th 39 Rogers, Rowena
236th 37 Collins, Sarah
237th 37 Gould, Jason
238th 36 hawton, peter
239th 35 Smyth, Alyce
241st 33 Webb, Jacob
242nd 32 Kirby, Neil
243rd 32 anderson, yuko
244th 31 Mifsud, Jess
245th 31 Sherwood, Mike
246th 30 ODonnell, Irene
247th 27 Oravec, Miki
248th 26 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
249th 25 Downes, Ashlee
251st 24 Shaw, Dallas
252nd 21 Reed, david
254th 21 Menner, Jonathan
255th 21 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
256th 21 Wright, Maree
257th 20 Struzzi, Sam
258th 20 Gheorghiu, Remus
259th 18 Marturia, Warwick
260th 17 Rai, Pravin
261st 17 Harrigan, Sean
262nd 17 Nunes, Martine
263rd 16 Sexton, Amy
264th 16 Byrne, Dayne
265th 14 Fraser, David
266th 13 Lewis, Danielle
266th 13 mills, garry
268th 13 CHIVERS, TANYA
269th 13 Haines, Phil
270th 12 Arnold, Chelsey
271st 12 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
272nd 11 Bencina, Lauren
273rd 11 Bray, Steve
274th 11 Shuttleworth, Tim
275th 11 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
277th 10 Drennan, Jenny
277th 10 Fungalei, Rachael
279th 9 Spataro, Adrian
280th 9 grounds, rodney
281st 8 Dos Santos, Debora
282nd 8 Santos, Priscila
283rd 7 Petrovics, Karina
284th 7 Roth, Amelia
285th 6 Blackwood, Debbie
286th 4 Spouszta, Dean
287th 4 Evans, Peta
288th 4 Pole-Cini, Sophie
289th 4 Alberici, James
290th 4 Burke, Adam
291st 3 brown, kelvin
292nd 2 Quattrocchi, Adam
293rd 1 Delport, Amor
295th 1 rebeiro, andrew
296th 1 Amundsen, Ken
297th 0 Carver, Karen
298th 0 Gardener, Heidi
299th 0 LUK, YIK YEE
300th 0 Jarman, Sean
301st -1 Arraj, Jo
302nd -1 Tolar, Chris
303rd -1 McAreavey, Jacqueline
303rd -1 Toddywalla, Faz
305th -2 Cox, Fiona
306th -3 Davies, Veronica
307th -3 Warner, Rob
308th -4 Triscari, Anthony
309th -4 Kingston, Michelle
310th -4 Burnett, Anna
311th -5 Fazakerley, David
312th -5 Jafari, Hamid
313th -6 Campbell, Kristen
313th -6 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th -7 Marshall, Cameron
315th -7 Miller, Evan
317th -8 Scott, Peter
318th -8 Banco, Lucia
318th -8 Moore, Liam
318th -8 Prosser, Jackie
318th -8 Skipper, Michelle
322nd -9 Byrne, Dayne
323rd -9 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
323rd -9 Falcomata, Elizabeth
325th -9 Evans, Lisa
326th -10 PAUL, SUE
327th -10 Araullo, Alexandria
327th -10 Phillipou, Nic
327th -10 Prior, Peter
327th -10 Salem, Mehdi
327th -10 Zhang, Michael
333rd -11 Ridd, Garrath
334th -12 Darnley, Kieran
335th -12 Centofanti, Mattia
335th -12 Francis, Denis
335th -12 Salvador, Charles
335th -12 Valcarcel, Victoria
339th -14 Alcorn, Philip
339th -14 Bradshaw, Olivia
339th -14 Centofanti, Mattia
342nd -15 Allen, Andrew
342nd -15 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd -15 Anastas, Jodie
342nd -15 Andersen, Bryan
342nd -15 Andonovski, Billy
342nd -15 Austin, Kelly
342nd -15 Bannister, Kylie
342nd -15 Baraket, Olivia
342nd -15 Barnes, Lorna
342nd -15 Belinda
342nd -15 Benbow, Christine
342nd -15 Bevinetto, Rocco
342nd -15 Billsborough, Scott
342nd -15 Bjorn, Bjorn
342nd -15 Bloomfield, Nathan
342nd -15 Body, Michaela
342nd -15 Bolton, Tim
342nd -15 Boudiaf, Nawel
342nd -15 Bourke, Carly
342nd -15 bourke, jacob
342nd -15 Bowen, Elliott
342nd -15 Bradley, Denise
342nd -15 Bragg, William
342nd -15 Brazier, Dean
342nd -15 breadsell, grant
342nd -15 Brookes, Wendy
342nd -15 Brown, Nathanial
342nd -15 Buddle, Jay
342nd -15 Burt, Erika
342nd -15 Bushill, Lyle
342nd -15 Campbell, Lisa
342nd -15 Carter, Alexander
342nd -15 Castell, Matt
342nd -15 Cernot, Daniel
342nd -15 Chetty, John
342nd -15 Cicirello, Joe
342nd -15 Clark, Ian
342nd -15 Clementson, Patrick
342nd -15 Coakley, Gareth
342nd -15 Coelho, Ian
342nd -15 Collins, April
342nd -15 Collins, Kerry
342nd -15 Connor, Lisa
342nd -15 Cooper, Jamie
342nd -15 cooper, kerry
342nd -15 Cooper, Shannon
342nd -15 Coulter, Nathan
342nd -15 Coulter, Nathan
342nd -15 Cox, Emily
342nd -15 Cox, Les
342nd -15 Croudace, Zeena
342nd -15 dart, ian
342nd -15 Davidson, Kerri
342nd -15 De Giorgio, Catherine
342nd -15 Devereaux, Emily
342nd -15 Ditchburn, Kelly
342nd -15 Dodd, Kelly
342nd -15 Dootson, Cheryl
342nd -15 Doufos, Daniela
342nd -15 Dounis, Gina
342nd -15 Driver, Michael
342nd -15 Dukes, Natalie
342nd -15 Everingham, Gabi
342nd -15 Fenton, Molly
342nd -15 Field, Sarah
342nd -15 Fitzgerald, Brodie
342nd -15 Fletcher, Julie
342nd -15 foti, dominic
342nd -15 Galbraith, Liza
342nd -15 GALE, DAN
342nd -15 Gareb, Robert
342nd -15 Giffney, Daniel
342nd -15 Gilchrist, Fiona
342nd -15 Glover, Alan
342nd -15 Golding, David
342nd -15 Goldman, Thomas
342nd -15 Grayson, Kirsty
342nd -15 Green, Mark
342nd -15 Greenslade, James
342nd -15 Griffiths, Tracey
342nd -15 Grikis, Brad
342nd -15 Grondona, Marcelo
342nd -15 Grummitt, Jessica
342nd -15 Hakins, Tim
342nd -15 hall, joe
342nd -15 Hamilton, Barney
342nd -15 Hamilton, James
342nd -15 Hammett, David
342nd -15 Hannam, Damian
342nd -15 Hannay, Shelley
342nd -15 Harm, Cameron
342nd -15 Harrison, Robert
342nd -15 Harrison, Robert
342nd -15 Hassall, Tahnee
342nd -15 Herring, Lorraine
342nd -15 Hinchy, Dane
342nd -15 Hodgson, Mark
342nd -15 Holt, Candice
342nd -15 Hudson, Gerald
342nd -15 Hunt, Jake
342nd -15 Innes, Kate
342nd -15 INTONATO, JOANNE
342nd -15 Iwahashi, Takako
342nd -15 James, Peter
342nd -15 JANE, IAN
342nd -15 Jeffress, Ian
342nd -15 Jelfs, Brett
342nd -15 Johnstone, Clare
342nd -15 Jokovich, Anita
342nd -15 Jollye, Nicholas
342nd -15 Jones, Huw
342nd -15 Jones, Leanne
342nd -15 Kalra, Dipika
342nd -15 Kennedy, Anita
342nd -15 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
342nd -15 King, Jeff
342nd -15 Kirk, Derek
342nd -15 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
342nd -15 Lane, Anne
342nd -15 Lanyon, Jemimah
342nd -15 Lazic, Mark
342nd -15 Lea, Daniella
342nd -15 Lee-Tet, Angela
342nd -15 Leventeris, Natasha
342nd -15 Levey, Frank
342nd -15 Leyland, Malcolm
342nd -15 Livingstone, Rebecca
342nd -15 loch, steve
342nd -15 Louise, Hill
342nd -15 Lucan, Mitchell
342nd -15 Maciejewski, Edward
342nd -15 Madistorov, Doug
342nd -15 Mafli, Marcel
342nd -15 Mag, Mick
342nd -15 Makeham, Peter
342nd -15 Marchese, Joe
342nd -15 Marks, Alex
342nd -15 Martin, Dillon
342nd -15 McColl, Kelsey
342nd -15 McCullough, Jayne
342nd -15 McGrath, Tim
342nd -15 McIntosh, Rob
342nd -15 McKechnie, Kathryn
342nd -15 McKisack, Richard
342nd -15 Melia, Maria
342nd -15 Menner, Jonny
342nd -15 MENON, SHWETA
342nd -15 Millard, Rene
342nd -15 Miller, James
342nd -15 Mitchell, Andy
342nd -15 MOORE, HANNAH
342nd -15 Moran, Rachel
342nd -15 Mulherin, Tony
342nd -15 Murere, Basil
342nd -15 Murray, Paul
342nd -15 Muscat, Michelle
342nd -15 Musico, Teresa
342nd -15 Nagy, Judy
342nd -15 O'Bryan, Cassandra
342nd -15 ofori, prince
342nd -15 OSTROFF, PETER
342nd -15 Paine, Matt
342nd -15 Pajor, Lorella
342nd -15 Parkinson, Melissa
342nd -15 Pasparne, Melissa
342nd -15 PAUL, CHRIS
342nd -15 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
342nd -15 Pike, Jeff
342nd -15 Pilcer, Marc
342nd -15 Pinto, Gordon
342nd -15 Popilieff, John
342nd -15 Porter, Kirsten
342nd -15 Priestley, Lauren
342nd -15 Rai, Joshua
342nd -15 Rai, Pravin
342nd -15 Rayner, Troy
342nd -15 Reidy, Brenton
342nd -15 Richardson, Rhiannon
342nd -15 Richetti, Luke
342nd -15 Riesinger, Debbie
342nd -15 Robertson, Craig
342nd -15 Romeo, Micael
342nd -15 Rowlands, Renee
342nd -15 Sargent, Bianca
342nd -15 Savery, Lauren
342nd -15 Saw, Chris
342nd -15 seaton, stephen
342nd -15 Shaw, Amy
342nd -15 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
342nd -15 Smith, Jessica
342nd -15 Smith, Julie
342nd -15 Smith, Sandra
342nd -15 Stable, David
342nd -15 Standen, Brad
342nd -15 Stanton, Nell
342nd -15 Steel, Christine
342nd -15 Stek, Claudia
342nd -15 Stokes, Briony
342nd -15 Summers, Maria
342nd -15 Sykes, Bea
342nd -15 T, Yina
342nd -15 Taylor, Mark
342nd -15 Thickett, Jason
342nd -15 Thompson, Camilla
342nd -15 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
342nd -15 Towers, Alana
342nd -15 Treloar, Aleisha
342nd -15 Triscari, Anthony
342nd -15 Tuka, Anto
342nd -15 Turnbull, Alex
342nd -15 Van De Mortel, Ben
342nd -15 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
342nd -15 vardy, lisa
342nd -15 Veness, Jack
342nd -15 Viegas, Viegas
342nd -15 Walker, Jason
342nd -15 Walsh, Chantelle
342nd -15 WHITE, TANIA
342nd -15 Williams, Stephen
342nd -15 Willis, Peter
342nd -15 Wilmer, Gerd
342nd -15 wolstenholme, myles
342nd -15 Wolstenholme, Myles
342nd -15 Wood, Joey
342nd -15 Wykes, Natalie
342nd -15 Yoon, Dennis
342nd -15 Zagaras, Stephen