TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 23 8/04/2019 10:17 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score BRIS WELL WSW PERG CC
(after Round 22) SYD NEWC CITY MELV ADEL

132nd 96 Daniels, Chris Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
227th 75 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw CC
 
277th 46 MOORE, HANNAH Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG Draw
 
236th 70 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 Draw WSW PERG Draw
 
159th 92 Piper, Bruce Draw by 0 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
 
241st 69 Harrison, Robert Draw by 0 WELL Draw Draw CC
 
176th 87 Wood, Dale Draw by 0 WELL Draw PERG Draw
 
184th 86 Burman, Rafael Draw by 0 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
 
357th -6 Wisniewski, Ashleigh Draw by 0 WELL CITY Draw CC
 
163rd 90 Baraket, Olivia Draw by 0 WELL CITY MELV CC
 
224th 78 Fraser, David Draw by 0 WELL CITY PERG Draw
 
75th 106 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
255th 60 Brookes, Wendy Draw by 0 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
 
153rd 92 Finnie, Michael Draw by 0 WELL CITY PERG CC
210th 80 Denaro, Julie Draw by 0 WELL CITY PERG CC
 
106th 100 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
272nd 52 Rai, Pravin Draw by 0 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
 
60th 111 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 WELL WSW PERG CC
228th 74 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 WELL WSW PERG CC
 
369th -9 Pinto, Gordon BRIS by 10 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
99th 101 erskine, sandy BRIS by 1 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
 
230th 74 Marsden, Scott BRIS by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
 
85th 103 Williams, Stephen BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY Draw ADEL
225th 78 Bjorn, Bjorn BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY Draw ADEL
 
147th 94 Alvarez, Christina BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY MELV ADEL
 
201st 83 Fenton, Molly BRIS by 8 NEWC CITY MELV CC
 
130th 96 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY PERG Draw
 
63rd 110 Woolnough, Victoria BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY PERG ADEL
133rd 96 Austin, Kelly BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY PERG ADEL
183rd 86 Caruso, Fabio BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY PERG ADEL
 
105th 100 Dinsdale, Megan BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
 
180th 87 Kennedy, Camille BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW MELV CC
 
192nd 84 Green, Mark BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW PERG CC
 
53rd 112 SPEAKMAN, Matt BRIS by 1 WELL Draw PERG CC
167th 90 Cox, Les BRIS by 1 WELL Draw PERG CC
 
171st 89 Walker, Michelle BRIS by 1 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
 
232nd 73 Kingston, Michelle BRIS by 2 WELL CITY MELV Draw
 
243rd 67 Mendes, Thea BRIS by 2 WELL CITY MELV ADEL
 
172nd 88 WHITE, TANIA BRIS by 2 WELL CITY MELV CC
 
145th 94 Vella, Steve BRIS by 1 WELL CITY PERG Draw
 
55th 111 Martin, Jenny BRIS by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
125th 97 O'Riley, Patrick BRIS by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
 
34th 117 Burke, Adam BRIS by 1 WELL CITY PERG CC
 
83rd 104 Goodbun, Ian BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG Draw
 
134th 96 Reid, Darren BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
253rd 61 Lange, Nicole BRIS by 6 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
 
97th 101 Hookway, Adam BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG CC
233rd 72 Higgins, Kristin BRIS by 2 WELL WSW PERG CC
237th 70 T, Yina BRIS by 2 WELL WSW PERG CC
303rd 26 Francis, Denis BRIS by 31 WELL WSW PERG CC
 
143rd 94 Carter, Alexander SYD by 1 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
46th 113 Hocking, Ben SYD by 2 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
189th 84 Macalister, Glen SYD by 1 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
 
29th 118 Goldman, Thomas SYD by 2 Draw CITY Draw ADEL
 
90th 103 Segal, Pam SYD by 1 Draw CITY Draw CC
140th 95 Louise, Hill SYD by 1 Draw CITY Draw CC
 
217th 79 O'Bryan, Cassandra SYD by 1 Draw CITY MELV Draw
 
235th 70 grounds, rodney SYD by 2 Draw CITY MELV CC
 
3rd 130 Centofanti, Mattia SYD by 3 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
12th 125 Bellamy, Guy SYD by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
28th 119 Burt, Erika SYD by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
89th 103 Mafli, Marcel SYD by 2 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
149th 93 Golding, David SYD by 2 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
150th 93 Salthouse, Kylie SYD by 2 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
154th 92 Shuttleworth, Tim SYD by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
246th 66 Saw, Chris SYD by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
248th 64 Barnes, Lorna SYD by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
 
251st 62 Mathews, Vanessa SYD by 1 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
 
113th 99 Csaszar, Peter SYD by 1 Draw WSW PERG Draw
 
54th 112 Schweitzer, Christian SYD by 2 Draw WSW PERG ADEL
62nd 110 Hannay, Shelley SYD by 1 Draw WSW PERG ADEL
 
168th 90 Karaca, Akin SYD by 2 NEWC Draw Draw Draw
 
223rd 78 Benbow, Christine SYD by 1 NEWC Draw MELV CC
 
212th 80 Standen, Brad SYD by 2 NEWC CITY Draw ADEL
 
52nd 112 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh SYD by 1 NEWC CITY MELV ADEL
146th 94 BRIDGES, Ronald SYD by 1 NEWC CITY MELV ADEL
161st 91 BEVAN, TANIA SYD by 1 NEWC CITY MELV ADEL
162nd 91 Dunn, Lisa SYD by 12 NEWC CITY MELV ADEL
209th 81 Venables, Rebecca SYD by 2 NEWC CITY MELV ADEL
 
78th 106 O'Day, Garry SYD by 1 NEWC CITY PERG Draw
 
98th 101 Makeham, Peter SYD by 3 NEWC CITY PERG ADEL
117th 98 De Giorgio, Catherine SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG ADEL
136th 95 Anastas, Jodie SYD by 1 NEWC CITY PERG ADEL
148th 93 Priestley, Lauren SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG ADEL
 
92nd 102 Rodrigo, Brian SYD by 2 NEWC WSW PERG ADEL
95th 102 Bloyd, Jamie SYD by 1 NEWC WSW PERG ADEL
139th 95 Towers, Alana SYD by 1 NEWC WSW PERG ADEL
218th 79 Belinda SYD by 2 NEWC WSW PERG ADEL
221st 78 Threlfall, Shannon SYD by 1 NEWC WSW PERG ADEL
 
114th 98 Ditchburn, Kelly SYD by 2 WELL Draw Draw Draw
 
17th 123 Voss, Jared SYD by 2 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
30th 118 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA SYD by 2 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
 
151st 93 Miller, James SYD by 2 WELL Draw MELV ADEL
 
1st 134 Melhuish, Doug SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
6th 128 Collins, Sarah SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
10th 127 Milburn, Jonathan SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
23rd 121 Vencel, Martin SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
57th 111 Gordon, Leigh Ann SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
66th 109 Mag, Mick SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
86th 103 Taylor, Mark SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
87th 103 Thompson, Camilla SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
166th 90 Bruinsma, Reece SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
179th 87 Thickett, Jason SYD by 3 WELL Draw PERG Draw
203rd 82 Walker, Jason SYD by 3 WELL Draw PERG Draw
 
2nd 132 Paterson, Matt SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
4th 129 Skrabanich, Rodney SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
18th 122 Ganas, Ari SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
19th 122 Tumbridge, John SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
25th 121 Lucan, Mitchell SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
27th 119 Lee, Alex SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
42nd 114 Hurley, Marcus SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
67th 109 Duell, Kathryn SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
70th 108 Viegas, John SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
91st 103 LONGO, JOHN SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
93rd 102 Fernandes, Royston SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
104th 100 Friberg, Mikael SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
109th 99 Gheorghiu, Remus SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
110th 99 foti, dominic SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
120th 98 White, Terry SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
131st 96 Bond, Tony SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
142nd 94 Toddywalla, Faz SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
 
47th 112 Hope, Steven SYD by 1 WELL Draw PERG CC
156th 92 Del Borrello, Rosamaria SYD by 2 WELL Draw PERG CC
 
16th 124 Bradley, Lynn SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
24th 121 Stewart, Matt SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
31st 118 Harvey, Geoff SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
37th 116 Alberici, James SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
39th 115 Thomas, Brad SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
77th 106 grosse, erin SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
116th 98 Smith, Carly SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
187th 85 Riggio, Elisa SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw ADEL
 
226th 77 Gould, Jason SYD by 2 WELL CITY Draw CC
 
35th 116 Piper, Jenny SYD by 1 WELL CITY MELV ADEL
41st 114 kearns, paul SYD by 2 WELL CITY MELV ADEL
84th 104 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy SYD by 2 WELL CITY MELV ADEL
96th 101 Edwards, Martin SYD by 1 WELL CITY MELV ADEL
121st 98 Stanic, Predrag SYD by 2 WELL CITY MELV ADEL
141st 94 Beyer, Sarah SYD by 2 WELL CITY MELV ADEL
 
155th 92 Caniglia, Robert SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG Draw
182nd 86 Ward, Cameron SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG Draw
186th 85 Nemchic, Danijel SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG Draw
 
5th 129 Stapleton, Daniel SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
7th 128 Bywater, Aaron SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
8th 127 Jollye, Nicholas SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
9th 127 Summerson, Michele SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
11th 125 Kirk, Robert SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
14th 125 Butt, Anthony SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
15th 124 Eckert, Tim SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
21st 122 Francis, Craig SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
22nd 122 Wittholz, Danielle SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
32nd 118 Lea, Daniella SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
33rd 117 Smith, Julie SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
36th 116 Harvey, Sandra SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
40th 115 Arthur, Celeste SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
43rd 113 Washington, Amanda SYD by 3 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
45th 113 Merricks, Ben SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
48th 112 Francis, Suzi SYD by 3 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
50th 112 Laird-Furley, Jenna SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
71st 108 Paine, Matt SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
73rd 108 Willis, Peter SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
74th 108 Caniglia, Pamela SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
76th 106 de Haan, Ted SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
79th 106 Triscari, Anthony SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
80th 105 Salem, Mehdi SYD by 3 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
81st 105 Ellul, Aaron SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
88th 103 BRIDGES, Elizabeth SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
102nd 100 Jeffress, Ian SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
118th 98 Dodd, Kelly SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
119th 98 Nicholson, Julie SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
126th 97 Pirone, Richard SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
135th 95 Lazic, Mark SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
137th 95 Griffiths, Tracey SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
158th 92 Arraj, Jo SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
160th 91 Cardenas, Felipe SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
177th 87 Saunders, Anthony SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
178th 87 Symonds, Phil SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
181st 87 Haseler, Joanne SYD by 3 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
188th 85 Rayner, Troy SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
205th 82 Cox, Emily SYD by 8 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
244th 67 Tolar, Chris SYD by 3 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
261st 56 D'Amico, Rita SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
271st 52 Rai, Pravin SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
 
127th 97 park, trish SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG CC
196th 84 Stanton, Nell SYD by 1 WELL CITY PERG CC
288th 37 Carver, Karen SYD by 2 WELL CITY PERG CC
 
208th 81 Blount, Mick SYD by 1 WELL WSW Draw Draw
 
64th 109 Davies, Neale SYD by 2 WELL WSW Draw ADEL
122nd 98 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO SYD by 3 WELL WSW Draw ADEL
144th 94 Hall, Chris SYD by 1 WELL WSW Draw ADEL
165th 90 Nagy, Judy SYD by 2 WELL WSW Draw ADEL
 
103rd 100 Davies, Veronica SYD by 1 WELL WSW MELV ADEL
190th 84 Hickingbotham, Tim SYD by 1 WELL WSW MELV ADEL
213th 80 Marr, Susan SYD by 2 WELL WSW MELV ADEL
219th 79 Reynolds, Luke SYD by 1 WELL WSW MELV ADEL
229th 74 Rowlands, Renee SYD by 1 WELL WSW MELV ADEL
 
174th 88 Darnley, Kieran SYD by 3 WELL WSW MELV CC
202nd 82 Bray, Steve SYD by 2 WELL WSW MELV CC
247th 66 Marturia, Warwick SYD by 3 WELL WSW MELV CC
395th -17 Steel, Christine SYD by 10 WELL WSW MELV CC
 
65th 109 JANE, IAN SYD by 1 WELL WSW PERG Draw
115th 98 Webber, Craig SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG Draw
138th 95 Power, Brett SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG Draw
 
13th 125 Cicirello, Joe SYD by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
20th 122 Petrovics, Karina SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
38th 116 brown, kelvin SYD by 3 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
44th 113 Chisholm, Matthew SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
49th 112 Pike, Jeff SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
61st 110 Stable, David SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
69th 108 oregan, jeffrey SYD by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
82nd 105 Spriggs, Aaron SYD by 3 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
100th 101 Webb, Kristie SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
164th 90 Amundsen, Ken SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
170th 89 Hill, Jodie SYD by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
200th 83 Rogers, Rowena SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
220th 78 Gunders, Matthew SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
340th 5 Lindeman, Stuart SYD by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
 
68th 109 Kent, Grahame SYD by 1 WELL WSW PERG CC
101st 101 Mulherin, Tony SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG CC
112th 99 Webb, Jacob SYD by 3 WELL WSW PERG CC
124th 97 Regano, Sergio SYD by 1 WELL WSW PERG CC
128th 97 Buddle, Jay SYD by 1 WELL WSW PERG CC
240th 69 Crook, Lois SYD by 2 WELL WSW PERG CC

Total number of selections: 222 BRIS WELL WSW PERG CC
31 164 62 156 39
14.0% 73.9% 27.9% 70.3% 17.6%
 
SYD NEWC CITY MELV ADEL
172 30 111 35 151
77.5% 13.5% 50.0% 15.8% 68.0%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
19 28 49 31 32
8.6% 12.6% 22.1% 14.0% 14.4%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
26th 120 Fischer, Wolfgang
51st 112 Scott, Peter
56th 111 Fitzgerald, Brodie
58th 111 Konefka, Sarit
59th 111 Smith, Tim
72nd 108 Bevinetto, Rocco
94th 102 Sterling, Maree
107th 100 Zagaras, Stephen
108th 99 Peusch, Helmut
111th 99 Graham, Scott
123rd 97 Devereaux, Emily
129th 97 Coakley, Gareth
152nd 92 Hunt, Jake
157th 92 Levey, Frank
169th 89 Dudziak, Stefanie
173rd 88 Maugeri, Alfina
175th 88 Ly-Fischer, Shani
185th 86 Fischer, Christian
191st 84 Cierpicki, Steven
193rd 84 Fischer, Riley
194th 84 Mortillero, Patrick
195th 84 Fungalei, Rachael
197th 83 Yoon, Dennis
198th 83 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
199th 83 Shliazhko, Viktoryia
204th 82 INTONATO, JOANNE
206th 81 Dowler, Casey
207th 81 O'Neill, Paul
211th 80 Bloomfield, Nathan
214th 79 Brown, Nathanial
215th 79 James, Peter
222nd 78 Jokovich, Anita
231st 73 Vinoles, Washington
234th 70 Puglisi, Carla
238th 69 Murere, Basil
239th 69 Summers, Maria
242nd 67 Dootson, Cheryl
245th 66 Stokes, Briony
249th 62 Harrigan, Sean
250th 62 Evans, Lisa
252nd 61 Hamilton, James
254th 60 Hodge, Shelley
256th 60 Taylor, Amy
257th 60 Richardson, Rhiannon
258th 59 Ridd, Garrath
259th 56 Kirk, Derek
260th 56 King, Jeff
262nd 56 Jelfs, Brett
263rd 55 Connor, Lisa
264th 54 McKechnie, Kathryn
265th 54 Hannam, Damian
266th 54 McIntosh, Rob
267th 54 ofori, prince
268th 53 Jones, Huw
269th 53 Fischer, Sophie
270th 52 Kaafi, William
273rd 51 Leventeris, Natasha
274th 51 Davidson, Kerri
275th 51 Muscat, Michelle
276th 49 Fischer, Max
278th 46 Fletcher, Julie
279th 46 Fowler, Helen
280th 45 Collins, Kerry
281st 44 Grikis, Brad
282nd 44 Allen, Andrew
283rd 43 Lewis, Danielle
284th 42 Alcorn, Philip
285th 42 Andonovski, Billy
286th 40 Gilchrist, Fiona
287th 38 Clementson, Patrick
289th 37 Millard, Rene
290th 37 Hinchy, Dane
291st 36 Giffney, Daniel
292nd 34 Pajor, Lorella
293rd 33 Cierpicki, Jude
294th 33 Kirby, Neil
296th 32 Charlton, Aaron
297th 30 Martin, Stacey
298th 29 Billsborough, Scott
299th 29 Everingham, Gabi
300th 29 Araullo, Alexandria
301st 28 Strickland, Jamie
302nd 27 Osborne, Michael
304th 25 Menner, Jonathan
305th 24 Hakins, Tim
306th 24 Bushill, Lyle
307th 23 Walsh, Chantelle
308th 23 Turnbull, Alex
309th 22 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
310th 22 Grondona, Marcelo
311th 21 Iwahashi, Takako
312th 21 PRITCHARD, Lara
313th 20 Lee-Tet, Angela
314th 20 Colebrook, Adam
315th 20 Grayson, Kirsty
316th 19 Struzzi, Sam
317th 18 Wood, Joey
318th 18 Stek, Claudia
319th 18 Spouszta, Dean
320th 18 Dukes, Natalie
321st 18 Exposito, Adam
322nd 18 Croudace, Zeena
323rd 16 Krubally, Janke
324th 16 Grummitt, Jessica
325th 15 Zaharopoulos, Harry
326th 13 Cooper, Jamie
327th 13 Sykes, Bea
328th 13 Dounis, Gina
329th 11 Melia, Maria
330th 11 Collins, April
331st 10 Leyland, Malcolm
332nd 9 PAUL, CHRIS
333rd 9 LUK, YIK YEE
334th 8 Treloar, Aleisha
335th 8 Murray, Paul
336th 8 Cernot, Daniel
337th 7 Falcomata, Elizabeth
338th 7 Van De Mortel, Ben
339th 6 Lanyon, Jemimah
341st 5 bourke, jacob
342nd 5 Altinisik, Tolga
343rd 4 Erler, Kathrin
344th 3 Belivanis, Lynnette
345th 3 Chesworth, Brent
346th 2 Field, Sarah
346th 2 McColl, Kelsey
348th 1 Pratt, Stewart
349th -1 wolstenholme, myles
350th -2 Bradshaw, Olivia
351st -4 Sargent, Bianca
352nd -4 Zahra, Steven
353rd -4 Hodgson, Mark
354th -5 Byrne, Dayne
355th -5 Hassall, Tahnee
356th -5 Jafari, Hamid
358th -6 Richetti, Luke
359th -6 Riesinger, Debbie
360th -7 rebeiro, andrew
361st -7 Tuka, Anto
362nd -8 hall, joe
363rd -8 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
364th -8 Doyle, Geoff
365th -8 loch, steve
366th -9 Marks, Alex
367th -9 Markovski, Tony
367th -9 Shaw, Dallas
370th -10 Reidy, Brenton
371st -10 Kennedy, Anita
372nd -10 Bourke, Carly
373rd -10 Johnstone, Clare
374th -11 Bannister, Kylie
374th -11 Brazier, Dean
374th -11 Wykes, Natalie
377th -12 Savery, Lauren
378th -13 Hammett, David
379th -13 Bolton, Tim
380th -13 Harm, Cameron
381st -13 Hudson, Gerald
382nd -14 Driver, Michael
383rd -15 Andersen, Bryan
383rd -15 Banco, Lucia
383rd -15 Cooper, Shannon
383rd -15 dart, ian
387th -16 Greenslade, James
388th -16 Body, Michaela
388th -16 breadsell, grant
388th -16 Coulter, Nathan
388th -16 Dean, Claire
388th -16 Herring, Lorraine
388th -16 Hinde, Casey
388th -16 Veness, Jack
395th -17 Cambourn, Nicole
395th -17 Coelho, Ian
395th -17 Galbraith, Liza
395th -17 Hare, Nicholas
395th -17 Hirsch, Emma
395th -17 Kalra, Dipika
395th -17 McCullough, Jayne
395th -17 McGrath, Tim
395th -17 Pasparne, Melissa
405th -18 Bragg, William
405th -18 Mitchell, Andy
405th -18 OSTROFF, PETER
405th -18 Porter, Kirsten
405th -18 Rowlands, Euan
410th -19 Castell, Matt
410th -19 cooper, kerry
410th -19 Fazakerley, David
410th -19 McKisack, Richard
410th -19 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
410th -19 Popilieff, John
410th -19 Rai, Joshua
410th -19 Robertson, Craig
410th -19 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
410th -19 styles, Nick
410th -19 van Bunnik, Kieran
410th -19 Wilmer, Gerd
422nd -20 Bentley, Lee
422nd -20 Boudiaf, Nawel
422nd -20 Bowen, Elliott
422nd -20 Bradley, Denise
422nd -20 Campbell, Lisa
422nd -20 Chetty, John
422nd -20 Clark, Ian
422nd -20 Coulter, Nathan
422nd -20 Doufos, Daniela
422nd -20 GALE, DAN
422nd -20 Gareb, Robert
422nd -20 Glover, Alan
422nd -20 Harrison, Robert
422nd -20 Imperiali, Isabelle
422nd -20 Jones, Leanne
422nd -20 Lane, Anne
422nd -20 Livingstone, Rebecca
422nd -20 Menner, Jonny
422nd -20 MENON, SHWETA
422nd -20 Parkinson, Melissa
422nd -20 PAUL, SUE
422nd -20 Pilcer, Marc
422nd -20 Prior, Peter
422nd -20 Shaw, Amy
422nd -20 Stalker, Rachael
422nd -20 Triscari, Anthony
422nd -20 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
422nd -20 Viegas, Viegas
422nd -20 Wilkinson, David
422nd -20 Wolstenholme, Myles