TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 22 1/04/2019 9:33 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score MELV NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
(after Round 21) BRIS CC CITY WSW PERG

223rd 75 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
109th 96 Daniels, Chris Draw by 0 NEWC Draw WSW ADEL
 
192nd 81 Shliazhko, Viktoryia Draw by 0 NEWC Draw WSW PERG
 
235th 69 Harrison, Robert Draw by 0 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
 
68th 104 O'Day, Garry Draw by 0 NEWC SYD Draw PERG
 
42nd 109 Merricks, Ben Draw by 0 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
92nd 98 Rodrigo, Brian Draw by 0 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
171st 85 Walker, Michelle Draw by 0 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
 
275th 50 Rai, Pravin Draw by 0 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
 
239th 68 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 NEWC CITY Draw Draw
 
234th 69 Kingston, Michelle Draw by 0 NEWC CITY WELL Draw
 
89th 99 Mulherin, Tony Draw by 0 NEWC CITY WSW ADEL
 
90th 99 Segal, Pam MELV by 1 Draw Draw Draw PERG
231st 70 Martin, Dillon MELV by 1 Draw Draw Draw PERG
 
40th 110 Alberici, James MELV by 2 Draw Draw WELL PERG
 
152nd 88 Baraket, Olivia MELV by 2 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
 
127th 93 Coakley, Gareth MELV by 2 Draw SYD Draw PERG
 
64th 105 Kent, Grahame MELV by 2 Draw SYD WELL Draw
167th 86 Bruinsma, Reece MELV by 2 Draw SYD WELL Draw
 
65th 104 oregan, jeffrey MELV by 1 Draw SYD WELL ADEL
 
80th 100 hoar, andrew MELV by 2 Draw SYD WELL PERG
196th 80 Ward, Cameron MELV by 1 Draw SYD WELL PERG
 
133rd 92 Carter, Alexander MELV by 1 Draw SYD WSW ADEL
 
59th 106 Schweitzer, Christian MELV by 2 Draw CITY Draw PERG
257th 58 Barnes, Lorna MELV by 1 Draw CITY Draw PERG
 
349th -1 Lindeman, Stuart MELV by 2 CC SYD WELL ADEL
 
28th 114 Francis, Craig MELV by 2 CC SYD WELL PERG
137th 91 Graham, Scott MELV by 2 CC SYD WELL PERG
162nd 87 Louise, Hill MELV by 2 CC SYD WELL PERG
 
102nd 97 erskine, sandy MELV by 3 CC SYD WSW Draw
232nd 70 Marsden, Scott MELV by 1 CC SYD WSW Draw
 
184th 83 Kennedy, Camille MELV by 1 CC SYD WSW ADEL
 
217th 76 INTONATO, JOANNE MELV by 2 CC SYD WSW PERG
 
195th 80 WHITE, TANIA MELV by 2 CC CITY WELL ADEL
 
169th 86 Alvarez, Christina MELV by 2 CC CITY WSW PERG
382nd -14 Wisniewski, Ashleigh MELV by 2 CC CITY WSW PERG
 
27th 114 brown, kelvin MELV by 1 NEWC Draw Draw Draw
83rd 100 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 2 NEWC Draw Draw Draw
155th 88 Nagy, Judy MELV by 1 NEWC Draw Draw Draw
185th 82 Cierpicki, Steven MELV by 3 NEWC Draw Draw Draw
 
255th 60 Mathews, Vanessa MELV by 1 NEWC Draw Draw ADEL
 
154th 88 Del Borrello, Rosamaria MELV by 2 NEWC Draw Draw PERG
 
10th 121 Kirk, Robert MELV by 3 NEWC Draw WELL Draw
91st 99 LONGO, JOHN MELV by 3 NEWC Draw WELL Draw
105th 96 Friberg, Mikael MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL Draw
125th 93 Pirone, Richard MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL Draw
188th 81 Nemchic, Danijel MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL Draw
226th 73 Gould, Jason MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL Draw
 
3rd 124 Centofanti, Mattia MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
31st 113 Burt, Erika MELV by 1 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
34th 112 Harvey, Geoff MELV by 3 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
56th 106 Scott, Peter MELV by 3 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
63rd 105 Smith, Tim MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
76th 102 Caniglia, Pamela MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
82nd 100 grosse, erin MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
100th 97 Mafli, Marcel MELV by 1 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
106th 96 Sterling, Maree MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
118th 93 foti, dominic MELV by 1 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
157th 88 Vella, Steve MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
164th 87 Miller, James MELV by 3 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
189th 81 Symonds, Phil MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
200th 80 Burman, Rafael MELV by 4 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
227th 73 Reynolds, Luke MELV by 1 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
250th 61 Tolar, Chris MELV by 3 NEWC Draw WELL PERG
 
216th 76 Benbow, Christine MELV by 1 NEWC Draw WSW ADEL
 
6th 123 Jollye, Nicholas MELV by 1 NEWC Draw WSW PERG
221st 75 O'Bryan, Cassandra MELV by 1 NEWC Draw WSW PERG
 
20th 116 Goldman, Thomas MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
78th 101 Williams, Stephen MELV by 3 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
95th 98 Zagaras, Stephen MELV by 3 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
124th 93 Power, Brett MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
132nd 92 Toddywalla, Faz MELV by 3 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
153rd 88 Amundsen, Ken MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
218th 76 Bjorn, Bjorn MELV by 3 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
296th 31 Cierpicki, Jude MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
 
103rd 97 Csaszar, Peter MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw ADEL
 
11th 121 Bellamy, Guy MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw PERG
60th 105 JANE, IAN MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw PERG
116th 94 White, Terry MELV by 3 NEWC SYD Draw PERG
151st 88 Caniglia, Robert MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw PERG
191st 81 Riggio, Elisa MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw PERG
225th 74 Threlfall, Shannon MELV by 2 NEWC SYD Draw PERG
 
1st 130 Melhuish, Doug MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
2nd 128 Paterson, Matt MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
7th 123 Milburn, Jonathan MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
13th 119 Voss, Jared MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
16th 118 Ganas, Ari MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
29th 114 Lea, Daniella MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
32nd 113 Burke, Adam MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
37th 111 Thomas, Brad MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
49th 107 Gordon, Leigh Ann MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
62nd 105 Duell, Kathryn MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
70th 104 Bevinetto, Rocco MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
74th 102 Triscari, Anthony MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
77th 101 Salem, Mehdi MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
87th 99 Taylor, Mark MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
101st 97 Makeham, Peter MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
104th 96 Davies, Veronica MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
110th 96 Pantazis, John MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
114th 94 Webber, Craig MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
168th 86 Cox, Les MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
181st 83 Wood, Dale MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
183rd 83 Thickett, Jason MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
197th 80 Macalister, Glen MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
208th 78 Walker, Jason MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
219th 75 James, Peter MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
248th 62 Marturia, Warwick MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
 
23rd 116 Fischer, Wolfgang MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
48th 107 Fitzgerald, Brodie MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
53rd 106 Stable, David MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
66th 104 Viegas, John MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
84th 100 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
96th 97 Edwards, Martin MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
111th 95 Peusch, Helmut MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
112th 95 Gheorghiu, Remus MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
115th 94 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
120th 93 Regano, Sergio MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
126th 93 Buddle, Jay MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
129th 92 Bond, Tony MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
158th 87 Cardenas, Felipe MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
163rd 87 BEVAN, TANIA MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
170th 86 Karaca, Akin MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
199th 80 Green, Mark MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
211th 77 Dowler, Casey MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
214th 76 Denaro, Julie MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
215th 76 Standen, Brad MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
245th 63 Mendes, Thea MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
289th 38 Andonovski, Billy MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
 
4th 123 Skrabanich, Rodney MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
5th 123 Stapleton, Daniel MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
8th 122 Collins, Sarah MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
9th 122 Bywater, Aaron MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
12th 121 Summerson, Michele MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
14th 119 Cicirello, Joe MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
15th 119 Butt, Anthony MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
17th 118 Eckert, Tim MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
18th 118 Bradley, Lynn MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
19th 116 Tumbridge, John MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
21st 116 Petrovics, Karina MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
22nd 116 Wittholz, Danielle MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
24th 115 Vencel, Martin MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
25th 115 Stewart, Matt MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
26th 115 Lucan, Mitchell MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
30th 113 Lee, Alex MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
33rd 112 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
36th 111 Smith, Julie MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
38th 110 Piper, Jenny MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
39th 110 Harvey, Sandra MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
43rd 109 Arthur, Celeste MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
44th 108 kearns, paul MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
46th 108 Hurley, Marcus MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
47th 107 Washington, Amanda MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
50th 107 Hocking, Ben MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
52nd 106 Hope, Steven MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
54th 106 Francis, Suzi MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
55th 106 Laird-Furley, Jenna MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
57th 106 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
58th 106 SPEAKMAN, Matt MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
61st 105 Martin, Jenny MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
67th 104 Hannay, Shelley MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
69th 104 Woolnough, Victoria MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
71st 103 Davies, Neale MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
72nd 103 Mag, Mick MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
75th 102 Willis, Peter MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
81st 100 de Haan, Ted MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
85th 99 Ellul, Aaron MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
86th 99 Spriggs, Aaron MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
93rd 98 Goodbun, Ian MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
97th 97 Thompson, Camilla MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
99th 97 BRIDGES, Elizabeth MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
108th 96 Bloyd, Jamie MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
123rd 93 Webb, Jacob MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
128th 92 Ditchburn, Kelly MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
130th 92 Smith, Carly MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
131st 92 De Giorgio, Catherine MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
134th 92 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
136th 91 O'Riley, Patrick MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
139th 91 park, trish MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
143rd 90 Reid, Darren MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
146th 89 Lazic, Mark MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
147th 89 Griffiths, Tracey MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
150th 88 Beyer, Sarah MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
159th 87 Priestley, Lauren MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
160th 87 Golding, David MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
165th 86 Shuttleworth, Tim MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
166th 86 Arraj, Jo MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
180th 83 Hill, Jodie MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
193rd 81 Haseler, Joanne MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
204th 79 Rayner, Troy MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
212th 77 Rogers, Rowena MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
213th 77 Fenton, Molly MELV by 44 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
220th 75 Blount, Mick MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
228th 72 Gunders, Matthew MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
242nd 64 grounds, rodney MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
253rd 60 Saw, Chris MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
 
88th 99 Webb, Kristie MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WSW ADEL
209th 78 Marr, Susan MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WSW ADEL
421st -19 Steel, Christine MELV by 20 NEWC SYD WSW ADEL
 
41st 109 Chisholm, Matthew MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
45th 108 Pike, Jeff MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
51st 107 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
107th 96 Dinsdale, Megan MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
117th 94 Stanic, Predrag MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
135th 91 Anastas, Jodie MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
145th 90 BRIDGES, Ronald MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
148th 89 Salthouse, Kylie MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
179th 84 Darnley, Kieran MELV by 3 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
182nd 83 Saunders, Anthony MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
207th 78 Bray, Steve MELV by 2 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
271st 52 D'Amico, Rita MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
 
156th 88 Hall, Chris MELV by 1 NEWC CITY Draw PERG
 
73rd 102 Paine, Matt MELV by 1 NEWC CITY WELL ADEL
142nd 90 Austin, Kelly MELV by 2 NEWC CITY WELL ADEL
174th 85 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 4 NEWC CITY WELL ADEL
 
141st 90 Dodd, Kelly MELV by 1 NEWC CITY WELL PERG
 
138th 91 Towers, Alana MELV by 2 NEWC CITY WSW ADEL
 
371st -9 Pinto, Gordon BRIS by 10 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
113th 94 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 3 Draw CITY Draw ADEL
 
178th 84 Maugeri, Alfina BRIS by 1 CC SYD WELL ADEL
238th 68 Higgins, Kristin BRIS by 1 CC SYD WELL ADEL
261st 57 Lange, Nicole BRIS by 6 CC SYD WELL ADEL
 
243rd 64 T, Yina BRIS by 2 CC SYD WELL PERG
285th 40 Fowler, Helen BRIS by 2 CC SYD WELL PERG
 
201st 80 Fungalei, Rachael BRIS by 1 CC SYD WSW PERG
202nd 80 Stanton, Nell BRIS by 1 CC SYD WSW PERG
323rd 17 PRITCHARD, Lara BRIS by 1 CC SYD WSW PERG
 
237th 68 Rowlands, Renee BRIS by 1 CC CITY WSW PERG
 
205th 79 Venables, Rebecca BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
256th 58 Brookes, Wendy BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
 
98th 97 Hookway, Adam BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
210th 78 Cox, Emily BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
222nd 75 Belinda BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
241st 65 Crook, Lois BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL PERG
 
144th 90 Piper, Bruce BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
308th 24 Francis, Denis BRIS by 12 NEWC SYD WSW PERG
 
187th 82 Caruso, Fabio BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY Draw PERG

Total number of selections: 236 MELV NEWC SYD WELL ADEL
204 200 181 165 46
86.4% 84.7% 76.7% 69.9% 19.5%
 
BRIS CC CITY WSW PERG
20 20 17 36 139
8.5% 8.5% 7.2% 15.3% 58.9%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
12 16 38 35 51
5.1% 6.8% 16.1% 14.8% 21.6%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
35th 112 Konefka, Sarit
79th 101 Jeffress, Ian
94th 98 Devereaux, Emily
119th 93 Hunt, Jake
121st 93 Finnie, Michael
122nd 93 Levey, Frank
140th 90 Dudziak, Stefanie
149th 89 Ly-Fischer, Shani
161st 87 Fischer, Christian
172nd 85 Hickingbotham, Tim
173rd 85 Fischer, Riley
175th 85 Mortillero, Patrick
176th 84 Yoon, Dennis
177th 84 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
186th 82 O'Neill, Paul
190th 81 Bloomfield, Nathan
194th 80 Brown, Nathanial
203rd 79 Jokovich, Anita
206th 79 Fraser, David
224th 74 Vinoles, Washington
229th 71 Puglisi, Carla
230th 70 Murere, Basil
233rd 70 Summers, Maria
236th 68 Dootson, Cheryl
240th 67 Stokes, Briony
244th 63 Harrigan, Sean
246th 63 Evans, Lisa
247th 62 Hamilton, James
249th 61 Hodge, Shelley
251st 61 Taylor, Amy
252nd 61 Richardson, Rhiannon
254th 60 Ridd, Garrath
258th 57 Kirk, Derek
259th 57 King, Jeff
260th 57 Jelfs, Brett
262nd 56 Connor, Lisa
263rd 55 McKechnie, Kathryn
264th 55 Hannam, Damian
265th 55 McIntosh, Rob
266th 55 ofori, prince
267th 54 Jones, Huw
268th 54 Fischer, Sophie
269th 53 Kaafi, William
270th 53 Rai, Pravin
272nd 52 Leventeris, Natasha
273rd 52 Davidson, Kerri
274th 52 Muscat, Michelle
276th 50 Fischer, Max
277th 47 MOORE, HANNAH
278th 47 Fletcher, Julie
279th 46 Collins, Kerry
280th 45 Grikis, Brad
281st 45 Allen, Andrew
282nd 44 Lewis, Danielle
283rd 43 Alcorn, Philip
284th 41 Gilchrist, Fiona
286th 39 Clementson, Patrick
287th 38 Carver, Karen
288th 38 Millard, Rene
290th 38 Hinchy, Dane
291st 37 Giffney, Daniel
292nd 35 Pajor, Lorella
293rd 34 Kirby, Neil
295th 33 Charlton, Aaron
297th 31 Martin, Stacey
298th 30 Billsborough, Scott
299th 30 Everingham, Gabi
300th 30 Araullo, Alexandria
301st 29 Strickland, Jamie
302nd 28 Osborne, Michael
303rd 26 Menner, Jonathan
304th 25 Hakins, Tim
305th 25 Bushill, Lyle
306th 24 Walsh, Chantelle
307th 24 Turnbull, Alex
309th 23 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
310th 23 Grondona, Marcelo
311th 22 Iwahashi, Takako
312th 21 Lee-Tet, Angela
313th 21 Colebrook, Adam
314th 21 Grayson, Kirsty
315th 20 Struzzi, Sam
316th 19 Wood, Joey
317th 19 Stek, Claudia
318th 19 Spouszta, Dean
319th 19 Dukes, Natalie
320th 19 Exposito, Adam
321st 19 Croudace, Zeena
322nd 17 Krubally, Janke
324th 17 Grummitt, Jessica
325th 16 Zaharopoulos, Harry
326th 14 Cooper, Jamie
327th 14 Sykes, Bea
328th 14 Dounis, Gina
329th 12 Melia, Maria
330th 12 Collins, April
331st 11 Leyland, Malcolm
332nd 10 PAUL, CHRIS
333rd 10 LUK, YIK YEE
334th 9 Treloar, Aleisha
335th 9 Murray, Paul
336th 9 Cernot, Daniel
337th 8 Falcomata, Elizabeth
338th 8 Van De Mortel, Ben
339th 7 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th 6 bourke, jacob
341st 6 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd 5 Erler, Kathrin
343rd 4 Belivanis, Lynnette
344th 4 Chesworth, Brent
345th 3 Field, Sarah
345th 3 McColl, Kelsey
347th 2 Pratt, Stewart
348th 0 wolstenholme, myles
350th -1 Bradshaw, Olivia
351st -3 Sargent, Bianca
352nd -3 Zahra, Steven
353rd -3 Hodgson, Mark
354th -4 Byrne, Dayne
355th -4 Hassall, Tahnee
356th -4 Jafari, Hamid
357th -5 Richetti, Luke
358th -5 Riesinger, Debbie
359th -6 rebeiro, andrew
360th -6 Tuka, Anto
361st -7 hall, joe
362nd -7 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
363rd -7 Doyle, Geoff
364th -7 loch, steve
365th -8 Marks, Alex
366th -8 Markovski, Tony
366th -8 Shaw, Dallas
368th -9 Reidy, Brenton
369th -9 Kennedy, Anita
370th -9 Bourke, Carly
372nd -9 Johnstone, Clare
373rd -10 Bannister, Kylie
373rd -10 Brazier, Dean
373rd -10 Wykes, Natalie
376th -11 Savery, Lauren
377th -12 Hammett, David
378th -12 Bolton, Tim
379th -12 Harm, Cameron
380th -12 Hudson, Gerald
381st -13 Driver, Michael
382nd -14 Andersen, Bryan
382nd -14 Banco, Lucia
382nd -14 Cooper, Shannon
382nd -14 dart, ian
387th -15 Greenslade, James
388th -15 Body, Michaela
388th -15 breadsell, grant
388th -15 Coulter, Nathan
388th -15 Dean, Claire
388th -15 Herring, Lorraine
388th -15 Hinde, Casey
388th -15 Veness, Jack
395th -16 Cambourn, Nicole
395th -16 Coelho, Ian
395th -16 Galbraith, Liza
395th -16 Hare, Nicholas
395th -16 Hirsch, Emma
395th -16 Kalra, Dipika
395th -16 McCullough, Jayne
395th -16 McGrath, Tim
395th -16 Pasparne, Melissa
404th -17 Bragg, William
404th -17 Mitchell, Andy
404th -17 OSTROFF, PETER
404th -17 Porter, Kirsten
404th -17 Rowlands, Euan
409th -18 Castell, Matt
409th -18 cooper, kerry
409th -18 Fazakerley, David
409th -18 McKisack, Richard
409th -18 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
409th -18 Popilieff, John
409th -18 Rai, Joshua
409th -18 Robertson, Craig
409th -18 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
409th -18 styles, Nick
409th -18 van Bunnik, Kieran
409th -18 Wilmer, Gerd
421st -19 Bentley, Lee
421st -19 Boudiaf, Nawel
421st -19 Bowen, Elliott
421st -19 Bradley, Denise
421st -19 Campbell, Lisa
421st -19 Chetty, John
421st -19 Clark, Ian
421st -19 Coulter, Nathan
421st -19 Doufos, Daniela
421st -19 GALE, DAN
421st -19 Gareb, Robert
421st -19 Glover, Alan
421st -19 Harrison, Robert
421st -19 Imperiali, Isabelle
421st -19 Jones, Leanne
421st -19 Lane, Anne
421st -19 Livingstone, Rebecca
421st -19 Menner, Jonny
421st -19 MENON, SHWETA
421st -19 Parkinson, Melissa
421st -19 PAUL, SUE
421st -19 Pilcer, Marc
421st -19 Prior, Peter
421st -19 Shaw, Amy
421st -19 Stalker, Rachael
421st -19 Triscari, Anthony
421st -19 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
421st -19 Viegas, Viegas
421st -19 Wilkinson, David
421st -19 Wolstenholme, Myles