TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 22 16/03/2020 9:33 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score BRIS ADEL MELV CC PERG
(after Round 21) WSW WU SYD WELL CITY

180th 75 Lowes, Nick Draw by 0 Draw MELV Draw Draw
 
158th 83 Mcauley, Stephen Draw by 0 Draw SYD WELL Draw
 
1st 130 Macalister, Glen Draw by 0 Draw SYD WELL PERG
 
11th 113 Segal, Pam Draw by 0 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
17th 111 Kirk, Robert Draw by 0 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
51st 104 Markovski, Tony Draw by 0 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
147th 86 Melhuish, Doug Draw by 0 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
 
2nd 117 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 ADEL MELV WELL Draw
41st 105 Quinones, Nancy Draw by 0 ADEL MELV WELL Draw
176th 77 Davies, Neale Draw by 0 ADEL MELV WELL Draw
 
135th 89 Nolan, John Draw by 0 ADEL MELV WELL PERG
 
100th 96 Haclett, David Draw by 0 ADEL SYD CC PERG
101st 95 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 ADEL SYD CC PERG
 
31st 109 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
134th 90 foti, dominic Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
 
28th 109 Vella, Steve Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
57th 102 Taylor, Mark Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
129th 90 Coakley, Gareth Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
185th 74 Ward, Cameron Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
204th 67 JOHNS, ROS Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
 
107th 95 O'Day, Garry Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
138th 89 Bradley, Lynn Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
 
179th 75 Hookway, Adam Draw by 0 WU Draw Draw PERG
 
189th 73 Klicic, Amir Draw by 0 WU SYD Draw Draw
 
117th 93 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 WU SYD WELL CITY
 
61st 102 Reid, Darren BRIS by 2 Draw Draw WELL PERG
114th 94 Friberg, Mikael BRIS by 2 Draw Draw WELL PERG
 
128th 90 Lloyd, Kim BRIS by 1 Draw SYD Draw PERG
 
130th 90 Vencel, Martin BRIS by 1 Draw SYD CC PERG
 
49th 104 Daniels, Chris BRIS by 1 Draw SYD CC CITY
 
70th 101 Martin, Jenny BRIS by 1 Draw SYD WELL PERG
75th 100 Mieni, Brad BRIS by 2 Draw SYD WELL PERG
78th 100 Nemchic, Danijel BRIS by 1 Draw SYD WELL PERG
145th 87 Vining, Tim BRIS by 1 Draw SYD WELL PERG
 
102nd 95 Riggio, Elisa BRIS by 2 Draw SYD WELL CITY
 
124th 91 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
146th 87 Huynh, Pascal BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw CC PERG
192nd 72 Darlow, Scott BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw CC PERG
 
7th 115 vraca, Lou BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
32nd 108 Bywater, Aaron BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
33rd 108 Ianchello, Melinda BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
42nd 105 Bowes, Andrew BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
69th 101 Stapleton, Daniel BRIS by 2 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
 
167th 79 erskine, sandy BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV Draw PERG
 
34th 108 Mackay, Katrina BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV CC PERG
62nd 102 Hall, Adam BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV CC PERG
63rd 102 Willis, Roslyn BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV CC PERG
105th 95 Alexandewr, Luke BRIS by 2 ADEL MELV CC PERG
161st 81 Scott, Peter BRIS by 2 ADEL MELV CC PERG
193rd 72 Dinsdale, Megan BRIS by 2 ADEL MELV CC PERG
262nd 18 Green, Mark BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV CC PERG
265th 17 Marturia, Warwick BRIS by 2 ADEL MELV CC PERG
318th -5 rebeiro, andrew BRIS by 2 ADEL MELV CC PERG
 
211th 60 Smith, Carly BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV CC CITY
219th 53 Higgins, Kristin BRIS by 3 ADEL MELV CC CITY
 
9th 114 Haseler, Joanne BRIS by 2 ADEL MELV WELL PERG
73rd 100 McElligott, Barry BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV WELL PERG
177th 76 Hickingbotham, Tim BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV WELL PERG
 
163rd 81 Burman, Rafael BRIS by 1 ADEL MELV WELL CITY
 
21st 111 de Haan, Ted BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD Draw PERG
27th 110 Mag, Mick BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD Draw PERG
40th 106 Gordon, Leigh Ann BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD Draw PERG
96th 97 Bentley, Lee BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD Draw PERG
178th 75 Blount, Mick BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD Draw PERG
 
172nd 78 Randall, Paul BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD Draw CITY
 
84th 99 nikolaros, suzana BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC Draw
 
30th 109 Banco, Lucia BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
50th 104 Cunningham, Lauren BRIS by 10 ADEL SYD CC PERG
60th 102 Paine, Matt BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
85th 99 Hill, Travis BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
86th 99 styles, Nick BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD CC PERG
99th 96 Lange, Nicole BRIS by 6 ADEL SYD CC PERG
110th 94 Kent, Grahame BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
125th 91 Schweitzer, Christian BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
159th 83 Hainsworth, Lara BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
164th 81 oregan, jeffrey BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
168th 79 PEART, ANDREW BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
169th 79 Stanic, Predrag BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
191st 72 Nicholson, Julie BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD CC PERG
199th 70 Kuhn, Sandra BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD CC PERG
 
170th 79 Belivanis, Lynnette BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD CC CITY
 
15th 112 Grindley, Catherine BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
67th 101 Caruso, Fabio BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
106th 95 Bond, Tony BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
123rd 92 Harvey, Geoff BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
132nd 90 BRIDGES, Elizabeth BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
208th 62 Chand, Prakash BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
 
3rd 116 Viegas, John BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
4th 116 Alvarez, Christina BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
6th 115 Hodge, Shelley BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
10th 114 Graham, Scott BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
12th 113 Washington, Amanda BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
13th 113 Merricks, Ben BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
16th 112 White, Terry BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
18th 111 Hope, Steven BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
19th 111 Connolly, Susan BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
24th 110 Spriggs, Aaron BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
35th 107 Goodbun, Ian BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
37th 107 Ritter, Anthony BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
38th 107 Eckert, Tim BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
43rd 105 Covre, Robert BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
46th 105 Ganas, Ari BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
48th 104 Brown, Stuart BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
53rd 103 BEVAN, TANIA BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
56th 102 Peusch, Helmut BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
64th 102 Zahra, Steven BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
65th 102 park, trish BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
68th 101 Walford, Melissa BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
74th 100 Santangelo, Anthony BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
80th 100 Tumbridge, John BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
87th 99 MALONE, JULIE BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
89th 98 Butt, Anthony BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
94th 97 Denaro, Julie BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
95th 97 Summerson, Michele BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
98th 96 Messer, Jay BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
118th 93 Woolnough, Victoria BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
120th 92 Erler, Kathrin BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
121st 92 Hamerton, Rebecca BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
122nd 92 Laird-Furley, Jenna BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
131st 90 Callisto, Riz BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
149th 85 SPEAKMAN, Matt BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
157th 83 Hocking, Ben BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
171st 79 Prior, Peter BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
223rd 49 Hill, Jodie BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
244th 33 Collinson, Adam BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
 
5th 115 Cardenas, Felipe BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
20th 111 Scott, Andrew BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
22nd 111 Lane, Teresa BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
45th 105 BRIDGES, Ronald BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
93rd 97 Walker, Michelle BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
136th 89 Turner, Karen BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
 
205th 64 Konefka, Sarit BRIS by 1 WU MELV CC PERG
 
144th 87 Gunders, Matthew BRIS by 1 WU MELV WELL PERG
187th 74 Piper, Bruce BRIS by 2 WU MELV WELL PERG
 
166th 81 Hirsch, Emma BRIS by 1 WU SYD CC PERG
 
153rd 84 Brown, Samara BRIS by 8 WU SYD CC CITY
 
77th 100 Arthur, Celeste BRIS by 1 WU SYD WELL PERG
151st 84 Caniglia, Robert BRIS by 1 WU SYD WELL PERG
 
140th 89 O'Riley, Patrick BRIS by 2 WU SYD WELL CITY
 
162nd 81 Pirone, Richard WSW by 1 Draw MELV WELL CITY
 
111th 94 Thomas, Brad WSW by 2 Draw SYD Draw PERG
 
66th 101 Osborne, Michael WSW by 2 Draw SYD CC PERG
 
26th 110 Fernandes, Royston WSW by 1 Draw SYD WELL Draw
 
293rd 5 GALOUZIS, KALLIOPI WSW by 2 Draw SYD WELL PERG
 
116th 93 Wood, Dale WSW by 1 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
76th 100 LONGO, JOHN WSW by 1 ADEL Draw Draw PERG
186th 74 Rodrigo, Brian WSW by 1 ADEL Draw Draw PERG
 
14th 113 Reinold, Andreas WSW by 1 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
25th 110 Chisholm, Matthew WSW by 2 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
29th 109 Bloyd, Jamie WSW by 1 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
55th 102 Vailas, Eleni WSW by 2 ADEL Draw WELL PERG
 
91st 97 Finnie, Michael WSW by 2 ADEL Draw WELL CITY
 
174th 77 Holt, Dena WSW by 1 ADEL MELV Draw PERG
 
82nd 100 Doran, Olivia WSW by 2 ADEL MELV CC PERG
173rd 77 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO WSW by 2 ADEL MELV CC PERG
345th -13 Bradshaw, Olivia WSW by 1 ADEL MELV CC PERG
 
150th 85 PRITCHARD, Lara WSW by 2 ADEL MELV CC CITY
165th 81 carroll, treasa WSW by 1 ADEL MELV CC CITY
 
44th 105 Bevinetto, Rocco WSW by 1 ADEL SYD Draw PERG
88th 98 Craft, Elyse WSW by 1 ADEL SYD Draw PERG
 
181st 75 O'Neill, Paul WSW by 2 ADEL SYD CC Draw
 
92nd 97 Saunders, Anthony WSW by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
126th 91 Ludovico, Diana WSW by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
143rd 88 Marr, Susan WSW by 2 ADEL SYD CC PERG
152nd 84 Vinoles, Washington WSW by 1 ADEL SYD CC PERG
 
142nd 88 Dunn, Lisa WSW by 5 ADEL SYD CC CITY
188th 73 Piper, Jenny WSW by 1 ADEL SYD CC CITY
 
71st 101 Beyer, Sarah WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
79th 100 Skrabanich, Rodney WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
112th 94 Hall, Chris WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL Draw
 
8th 115 Stewart, Matt WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
23rd 110 Webb, Kristie WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
52nd 104 Lee, Alex WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
72nd 100 Goldman, Tom WSW by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
104th 95 Lee, Greg WSW by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
109th 94 Caniglia, Pamela WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
113th 94 stuart, ben WSW by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
119th 92 Fulton, Catherine WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
139th 89 Petersen, Kathy WSW by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
141st 88 Godfrey, Peta WSW by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
155th 83 Devlin, Melissa WSW by 2 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
247th 31 Rogers, Rowena WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL PERG
 
36th 107 LAZOS, THEONA WSW by 2 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
47th 105 Blakey, Andrew WSW by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
200th 69 kearns, paul WSW by 2 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
 
137th 89 Ilioski, Kristian WSW by 2 WU MELV CC CITY
 
90th 98 Foreman, Matt WSW by 1 WU SYD Draw PERG
 
228th 45 Hope, Vicki WSW by 1 WU SYD CC PERG
241st 34 Gould, Jason WSW by 1 WU SYD CC PERG
 
115th 93 grosse, erin WSW by 3 WU SYD CC CITY
 
156th 83 Cabello, Lorena WSW by 1 WU SYD WELL PERG
 
83rd 99 O'Brien, Jake WSW by 1 WU SYD WELL CITY
133rd 90 Greenland, Peter WSW by 2 WU SYD WELL CITY

Total number of selections: 193 BRIS ADEL MELV CC PERG
114 156 32 53 139
59.1% 80.8% 16.6% 27.5% 72.0%
 
WSW WU SYD WELL CITY
54 19 138 119 31
28.0% 9.8% 71.5% 61.7% 16.1%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
25 18 23 21 23
13.0% 9.3% 11.9% 10.9% 11.9%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
39th 106 Smith, Tim
54th 103 Paterson, Matt
58th 102 Brautigam, Konrad
59th 102 Dobbie, Elizabeth
81st 100 Shliazhko, Viktoryia
97th 96 Milburn, Jonathan
103rd 95 Imperiali, Isabelle
108th 95 Dowler, Casey
127th 91 Duarte, Alicia
148th 85 Webber, Craig
154th 83 Wittholz, Danielle
160th 82 Marsden, Scott
175th 77 Waluga, Dennis
182nd 74 Pask, Jarrod
183rd 74 Voss, Jared
184th 74 Hennessy, Sally
190th 73 Kaafi, William
194th 71 Harvey, Sandra
195th 71 Lehn, Michelle
196th 70 Kalms, Kirsty
197th 70 Cambourn, Nicole
198th 70 Sheridan, Jeremy
201st 67 Pantazis, John
202nd 67 Sterling, Maree
203rd 67 deLore, Kelly
206th 64 Puglisi, Carla
207th 62 Shepherd, Justin
209th 61 Patrick, Bryce
210th 60 Mortillero, Patrick
212th 58 Csaszar, Peter
213th 56 Saliba, Adam
214th 56 Lindeman, Stuart
215th 55 Hurley, Marcus
216th 54 AKEHURST, John
217th 54 Holden, Matt
218th 53 Konstantinoff, Veronica
220th 51 Colebrook, Adam
221st 51 Clark, Ian
222nd 50 Morelli, Susie
224th 48 D'Amico, Rita
225th 48 Mennell, Gemima
226th 46 Power, Brett
227th 46 Douglass, Leanne
229th 45 Bruinsma, Reece
230th 45 Evans, craig
231st 44 Dudziak, Stefanie
232nd 43 Ellul, Aaron
233rd 43 Vincent, Patrick
234th 42 Jones, Helen
235th 39 Collins, Sarah
236th 38 hawton, peter
237th 37 Smyth, Alyce
238th 36 Cooper, Min
239th 35 Webb, Jacob
240th 34 Kirby, Neil
242nd 34 anderson, yuko
243rd 33 Mifsud, Jess
245th 33 Sherwood, Mike
246th 32 ODonnell, Irene
248th 29 Oravec, Miki
249th 27 Downes, Ashlee
250th 27 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
251st 26 Shaw, Dallas
252nd 23 Reed, david
253rd 23 Rogan, Blake
254th 23 Menner, Jonathan
255th 23 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
256th 23 Wright, Maree
257th 22 Struzzi, Sam
258th 22 Gheorghiu, Remus
259th 19 Rai, Pravin
260th 19 Harrigan, Sean
261st 19 Nunes, Martine
263rd 18 Sexton, Amy
264th 18 Byrne, Dayne
266th 16 Fraser, David
267th 15 Lewis, Danielle
267th 15 mills, garry
269th 15 CHIVERS, TANYA
270th 15 Haines, Phil
271st 14 Arnold, Chelsey
272nd 14 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
273rd 13 Bencina, Lauren
274th 13 Bray, Steve
275th 13 Shuttleworth, Tim
276th 13 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
277th 12 Drennan, Jenny
277th 12 Fungalei, Rachael
279th 11 Spataro, Adrian
280th 11 grounds, rodney
281st 10 Dos Santos, Debora
282nd 10 Santos, Priscila
283rd 9 Petrovics, Karina
284th 9 Edwards, Martin
284th 9 Roth, Amelia
286th 8 Blackwood, Debbie
287th 6 Spouszta, Dean
288th 6 Evans, Peta
289th 6 Pole-Cini, Sophie
290th 6 Alberici, James
291st 6 Burke, Adam
292nd 5 brown, kelvin
294th 4 Quattrocchi, Adam
295th 3 Delport, Amor
295th 3 Wilson, Ben
297th 3 Nunn, Carmen
298th 3 Amundsen, Ken
299th 2 Carver, Karen
300th 2 Gardener, Heidi
301st 2 LUK, YIK YEE
302nd 2 Jarman, Sean
303rd 1 Arraj, Jo
304th 1 Tolar, Chris
305th 1 McAreavey, Jacqueline
305th 1 Toddywalla, Faz
307th 0 Cox, Fiona
308th -1 Davies, Veronica
309th -1 Warner, Rob
310th -2 Triscari, Anthony
311th -2 Kingston, Michelle
312th -2 Burnett, Anna
313th -3 Fazakerley, David
314th -3 Jafari, Hamid
316th -4 Campbell, Kristen
316th -4 Lee-Tet, Angela
319th -5 Marshall, Cameron
319th -5 Miller, Evan
321st -5 Edwards, Martin
322nd -6 Scott, Peter
323rd -6 Banco, Lucia
323rd -6 Moore, Liam
323rd -6 Prosser, Jackie
323rd -6 Skipper, Michelle
327th -7 Byrne, Dayne
328th -7 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
328th -7 Falcomata, Elizabeth
330th -7 Evans, Lisa
331st -8 PAUL, SUE
332nd -8 Araullo, Alexandria
332nd -8 kearns, paul
332nd -8 Phillipou, Nic
332nd -8 Salem, Mehdi
332nd -8 Zhang, Michael
337th -9 Ridd, Garrath
338th -10 Darnley, Kieran
339th -10 Centofanti, Mattia
339th -10 Francis, Denis
339th -10 Salvador, Charles
339th -10 Valcarcel, Victoria
343rd -12 Alcorn, Philip
343rd -12 Centofanti, Mattia
345th -13 Allen, Andrew
345th -13 Altinisik, Tolga
345th -13 Anastas, Jodie
345th -13 Andersen, Bryan
345th -13 Andonovski, Billy
345th -13 Austin, Kelly
345th -13 Bannister, Kylie
345th -13 Baraket, Olivia
345th -13 Barnes, Lorna
345th -13 Belinda
345th -13 Benbow, Christine
345th -13 Bevinetto, Rocco
345th -13 Billsborough, Scott
345th -13 Bjorn, Bjorn
345th -13 Bloomfield, Nathan
345th -13 Body, Michaela
345th -13 Bolton, Tim
345th -13 Boudiaf, Nawel
345th -13 Bourke, Carly
345th -13 bourke, jacob
345th -13 Bowen, Elliott
345th -13 Bradley, Denise
345th -13 Bragg, William
345th -13 Brazier, Dean
345th -13 breadsell, grant
345th -13 Brookes, Wendy
345th -13 Brown, Nathanial
345th -13 Buddle, Jay
345th -13 Burt, Erika
345th -13 Bushill, Lyle
345th -13 Campbell, Lisa
345th -13 Carter, Alexander
345th -13 Castell, Matt
345th -13 Cernot, Daniel
345th -13 Chetty, John
345th -13 Cicirello, Joe
345th -13 Clark, Ian
345th -13 Clementson, Patrick
345th -13 Coakley, Gareth
345th -13 Coelho, Ian
345th -13 Collins, April
345th -13 Collins, Kerry
345th -13 Connor, Lisa
345th -13 Cooper, Jamie
345th -13 cooper, kerry
345th -13 Cooper, Shannon
345th -13 Coulter, Nathan
345th -13 Coulter, Nathan
345th -13 Cox, Emily
345th -13 Cox, Les
345th -13 Croudace, Zeena
345th -13 dart, ian
345th -13 Davidson, Kerri
345th -13 De Giorgio, Catherine
345th -13 Devereaux, Emily
345th -13 Ditchburn, Kelly
345th -13 Dodd, Kelly
345th -13 Dootson, Cheryl
345th -13 Doufos, Daniela
345th -13 Dounis, Gina
345th -13 Driver, Michael
345th -13 Dukes, Natalie
345th -13 Everingham, Gabi
345th -13 Fenton, Molly
345th -13 Field, Sarah
345th -13 Fitzgerald, Brodie
345th -13 Fletcher, Julie
345th -13 foti, dominic
345th -13 Fowler, Helen
345th -13 Galbraith, Liza
345th -13 GALE, DAN
345th -13 Gareb, Robert
345th -13 Giffney, Daniel
345th -13 Gilchrist, Fiona
345th -13 Glover, Alan
345th -13 Golding, David
345th -13 Goldman, Thomas
345th -13 Grayson, Kirsty
345th -13 Green, Mark
345th -13 Greenslade, James
345th -13 Griffiths, Tracey
345th -13 Grikis, Brad
345th -13 Grondona, Marcelo
345th -13 Grummitt, Jessica
345th -13 Hakins, Tim
345th -13 hall, joe
345th -13 Hamilton, Barney
345th -13 Hamilton, James
345th -13 Hammett, David
345th -13 Hannam, Damian
345th -13 Hannay, Shelley
345th -13 Harm, Cameron
345th -13 Harrison, Robert
345th -13 Harrison, Robert
345th -13 Hassall, Tahnee
345th -13 Herring, Lorraine
345th -13 Hinchy, Dane
345th -13 Hodgson, Mark
345th -13 Holt, Candice
345th -13 Hudson, Gerald
345th -13 Hunt, Jake
345th -13 Innes, Kate
345th -13 INTONATO, JOANNE
345th -13 Iwahashi, Takako
345th -13 James, Peter
345th -13 JANE, IAN
345th -13 Jeffress, Ian
345th -13 Jelfs, Brett
345th -13 Johnstone, Clare
345th -13 Jokovich, Anita
345th -13 Jollye, Nicholas
345th -13 Jones, Huw
345th -13 Jones, Leanne
345th -13 Kalra, Dipika
345th -13 Kennedy, Anita
345th -13 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
345th -13 King, Jeff
345th -13 Kirk, Derek
345th -13 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
345th -13 Lane, Anne
345th -13 Lanyon, Jemimah
345th -13 Lazic, Mark
345th -13 Lea, Daniella
345th -13 Lee-Tet, Angela
345th -13 Leventeris, Natasha
345th -13 Levey, Frank
345th -13 Leyland, Malcolm
345th -13 Livingstone, Rebecca
345th -13 loch, steve
345th -13 Louise, Hill
345th -13 Lucan, Mitchell
345th -13 Maciejewski, Edward
345th -13 Madistorov, Doug
345th -13 Mafli, Marcel
345th -13 Mag, Mick
345th -13 Makeham, Peter
345th -13 Marchese, Joe
345th -13 Marks, Alex
345th -13 Martin, Dillon
345th -13 McColl, Kelsey
345th -13 McCullough, Jayne
345th -13 McGrath, Tim
345th -13 McIntosh, Rob
345th -13 McKechnie, Kathryn
345th -13 McKisack, Richard
345th -13 Melia, Maria
345th -13 Menner, Jonny
345th -13 MENON, SHWETA
345th -13 Millard, Rene
345th -13 Miller, James
345th -13 Mitchell, Andy
345th -13 MOORE, HANNAH
345th -13 Moran, Rachel
345th -13 Mulherin, Tony
345th -13 Murere, Basil
345th -13 Murray, Paul
345th -13 Muscat, Michelle
345th -13 Musico, Teresa
345th -13 Nagy, Judy
345th -13 O'Bryan, Cassandra
345th -13 ofori, prince
345th -13 OSTROFF, PETER
345th -13 Paine, Matt
345th -13 Pajor, Lorella
345th -13 Pantazis, John
345th -13 Parkinson, Melissa
345th -13 Pasparne, Melissa
345th -13 PAUL, CHRIS
345th -13 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
345th -13 Pike, Jeff
345th -13 Pilcer, Marc
345th -13 Pinto, Gordon
345th -13 Popilieff, John
345th -13 Porter, Kirsten
345th -13 Priestley, Lauren
345th -13 Prior, Peter
345th -13 Rai, Joshua
345th -13 Rai, Pravin
345th -13 Rayner, Troy
345th -13 Reidy, Brenton
345th -13 Richardson, Rhiannon
345th -13 Richetti, Luke
345th -13 Riesinger, Debbie
345th -13 Robertson, Craig
345th -13 Romeo, Micael
345th -13 Rowlands, Renee
345th -13 Sargent, Bianca
345th -13 Savery, Lauren
345th -13 Saw, Chris
345th -13 seaton, stephen
345th -13 Shaw, Amy
345th -13 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
345th -13 Smith, Jessica
345th -13 Smith, Julie
345th -13 Smith, Sandra
345th -13 Stable, David
345th -13 Standen, Brad
345th -13 Stanton, Nell
345th -13 Steel, Christine
345th -13 Stek, Claudia
345th -13 Stokes, Briony
345th -13 Summers, Maria
345th -13 Sykes, Bea
345th -13 T, Yina
345th -13 Taylor, Mark
345th -13 Thickett, Jason
345th -13 Thompson, Camilla
345th -13 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
345th -13 Towers, Alana
345th -13 Treloar, Aleisha
345th -13 Triscari, Anthony
345th -13 Tuka, Anto
345th -13 Turnbull, Alex
345th -13 van Bunnik, Kieran
345th -13 Van De Mortel, Ben
345th -13 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
345th -13 vardy, lisa
345th -13 Veness, Jack
345th -13 Viegas, Viegas
345th -13 Walker, Jason
345th -13 Walsh, Chantelle
345th -13 WHITE, TANIA
345th -13 Wilkinson, David
345th -13 Williams, Stephen
345th -13 Willis, Peter
345th -13 Wilmer, Gerd
345th -13 wolstenholme, myles
345th -13 Wolstenholme, Myles
345th -13 Wood, Joey
345th -13 Wykes, Natalie
345th -13 Yoon, Dennis
345th -13 Zagaras, Stephen