TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 21 9/03/2020 8:56 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score SYD WU NEWC MELV CITY
(after Round 20) WELL CC PERG ADEL BRIS

183rd 72 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw BRIS
 
176th 73 Lowes, Nick Draw by 0 Draw Draw MELV Draw
 
2nd 113 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 CC NEWC MELV Draw
 
11th 109 Merricks, Ben Draw by 0 WU Draw ADEL CITY
 
6th 111 Stewart, Matt Draw by 0 WU Draw MELV Draw
 
23rd 105 Kirk, Robert Draw by 0 WU Draw MELV CITY
 
119th 88 Lloyd, Kim Draw by 0 WU PERG ADEL Draw
 
84th 95 Beyer, Sarah Draw by 0 WU PERG MELV CITY
 
16th 107 Bloyd, Jamie SYD by 2 Draw Draw Draw CITY
74th 95 Finnie, Michael SYD by 2 Draw Draw Draw CITY
263rd 17 Rai, Pravin SYD by 3 Draw Draw Draw CITY
 
9th 109 Segal, Pam SYD by 2 Draw Draw MELV CITY
78th 95 Hill, Travis SYD by 1 Draw Draw MELV CITY
152nd 80 Vinoles, Washington SYD by 2 Draw Draw MELV CITY
 
107th 91 Lee, Greg SYD by 3 Draw NEWC Draw CITY
204th 63 JOHNS, ROS SYD by 2 Draw NEWC Draw CITY
 
91st 93 grosse, erin SYD by 1 Draw PERG Draw Draw
92nd 93 Bellamy, Guy SYD by 2 Draw PERG Draw Draw
103rd 91 HAMILTON, BARNEY SYD by 1 Draw PERG Draw Draw
 
48th 99 Osborne, Michael SYD by 2 Draw PERG Draw CITY
 
5th 111 Reinold, Andreas SYD by 1 Draw PERG ADEL CITY
37th 102 Markovski, Tony SYD by 1 Draw PERG ADEL CITY
63rd 96 Craft, Elyse SYD by 1 Draw PERG ADEL CITY
67th 96 Butt, Anthony SYD by 1 Draw PERG ADEL CITY
97th 92 Caniglia, Pamela SYD by 2 Draw PERG ADEL CITY
114th 90 Harvey, Geoff SYD by 2 Draw PERG ADEL CITY
 
21st 106 Fernandes, Royston SYD by 1 CC NEWC Draw CITY
 
86th 94 Lange, Nicole SYD by 6 CC NEWC ADEL BRIS
158th 79 Burman, Rafael SYD by 2 CC NEWC ADEL BRIS
 
141st 84 Marr, Susan SYD by 2 CC NEWC ADEL CITY
166th 77 Hirsch, Emma SYD by 1 CC NEWC ADEL CITY
192nd 70 Piper, Bruce SYD by 2 CC NEWC ADEL CITY
 
153rd 80 Brown, Samara SYD by 8 CC NEWC MELV BRIS
224th 49 Higgins, Kristin SYD by 3 CC NEWC MELV BRIS
 
89th 94 Doran, Olivia SYD by 2 CC NEWC MELV CITY
156th 79 PRITCHARD, Lara SYD by 2 CC NEWC MELV CITY
198th 67 Piper, Jenny SYD by 1 CC NEWC MELV CITY
 
118th 89 Petersen, Kathy SYD by 3 CC PERG Draw BRIS
 
38th 102 Lee, Alex SYD by 1 CC PERG Draw CITY
61st 97 nikolaros, suzana SYD by 2 CC PERG Draw CITY
 
106th 91 Schweitzer, Christian SYD by 3 CC PERG ADEL Draw
 
3rd 113 Cardenas, Felipe SYD by 1 CC PERG ADEL CITY
47th 100 park, trish SYD by 2 CC PERG ADEL CITY
 
150th 81 Hainsworth, Lara SYD by 1 CC PERG MELV BRIS
155th 79 Scott, Peter SYD by 3 CC PERG MELV BRIS
191st 70 Dinsdale, Megan SYD by 1 CC PERG MELV BRIS
344th -12 Francis, Denis SYD by 11 CC PERG MELV BRIS
 
42nd 101 Bevinetto, Rocco SYD by 2 CC PERG MELV CITY
148th 83 Huynh, Pascal SYD by 1 CC PERG MELV CITY
157th 79 Devlin, Melissa SYD by 1 CC PERG MELV CITY
201st 66 Kuhn, Sandra SYD by 5 CC PERG MELV CITY
 
45th 100 Daniels, Chris SYD by 1 WU Draw Draw CITY
116th 89 Wood, Dale SYD by 3 WU Draw Draw CITY
 
55th 98 Peusch, Helmut SYD by 2 WU Draw ADEL CITY
105th 91 Imperiali, Isabelle SYD by 2 WU Draw ADEL CITY
199th 66 Cambourn, Nicole SYD by 4 WU Draw ADEL CITY
 
66th 96 Santangelo, Anthony SYD by 1 WU Draw MELV Draw
131st 86 Coakley, Gareth SYD by 1 WU Draw MELV Draw
160th 79 Mcauley, Stephen SYD by 1 WU Draw MELV Draw
 
7th 110 Viegas, John SYD by 2 WU Draw MELV CITY
26th 105 Connolly, Susan SYD by 1 WU Draw MELV CITY
111th 91 Bentley, Lee SYD by 3 WU Draw MELV CITY
120th 88 Kent, Grahame SYD by 2 WU Draw MELV CITY
140th 84 Vencel, Martin SYD by 1 WU Draw MELV CITY
142nd 83 Nolan, John SYD by 2 WU Draw MELV CITY
 
186th 71 Hookway, Adam SYD by 2 WU NEWC Draw Draw
275th 13 Marturia, Warwick SYD by 1 WU NEWC Draw Draw
 
98th 92 Foreman, Matt SYD by 2 WU NEWC Draw CITY
154th 80 Melhuish, Doug SYD by 1 WU NEWC Draw CITY
175th 73 PEART, ANDREW SYD by 2 WU NEWC Draw CITY
 
113th 90 Haclett, David SYD by 3 WU NEWC ADEL CITY
 
149th 82 Dunn, Lisa SYD by 3 WU NEWC MELV BRIS
218th 54 Smith, Carly SYD by 1 WU NEWC MELV BRIS
 
25th 105 Washington, Amanda SYD by 1 WU NEWC MELV CITY
39th 101 Banco, Lucia SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
46th 100 Mackay, Katrina SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
70th 96 Cunningham, Lauren SYD by 20 WU NEWC MELV CITY
75th 95 BEVAN, TANIA SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
83rd 95 Paterson, Matt SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
85th 94 Hall, Adam SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
87th 94 Willis, Roslyn SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
96th 92 McElligott, Barry SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
117th 89 Denaro, Julie SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
127th 87 Alexandewr, Luke SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
180th 73 carroll, treasa SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
193rd 69 Holt, Dena SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
209th 59 deLore, Kelly SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
214th 56 Konefka, Sarit SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
282nd 10 Green, Mark SYD by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
 
1st 128 Macalister, Glen SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw Draw
27th 104 Smith, Tim SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw Draw
144th 83 SPEAKMAN, Matt SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw Draw
163rd 77 erskine, sandy SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw Draw
174th 73 Blount, Mick SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw Draw
188th 71 Klicic, Amir SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw Draw
 
4th 113 vraca, Lou SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw BRIS
99th 92 Hall, Chris SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw BRIS
 
14th 108 Grindley, Catherine SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
30th 104 Bywater, Aaron SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw CITY
35th 102 Gordon, Leigh Ann SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
41st 101 Bowes, Andrew SYD by 3 WU PERG Draw CITY
54th 98 Vailas, Eleni SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
56th 98 Taylor, Mark SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw CITY
59th 98 Reid, Darren SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw CITY
69th 96 LONGO, JOHN SYD by 3 WU PERG Draw CITY
72nd 96 Nemchic, Danijel SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
101st 91 Duell, Kathryn SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw CITY
102nd 91 Riggio, Elisa SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
108th 91 Bond, Tony SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
115th 90 Thomas, Brad SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
134th 86 Callisto, Riz SYD by 1 WU PERG Draw CITY
137th 85 O'Riley, Patrick SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
178th 73 Davies, Neale SYD by 2 WU PERG Draw CITY
 
44th 100 Brautigam, Konrad SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL Draw
125th 88 foti, dominic SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL Draw
207th 60 Chand, Prakash SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL Draw
 
124th 88 Greenland, Peter SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL BRIS
 
15th 107 Hope, Steven SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
17th 107 Scott, Andrew SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
18th 107 de Haan, Ted SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
19th 107 Lane, Teresa SYD by 3 WU PERG ADEL CITY
20th 106 Webb, Kristie SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
24th 105 Vella, Steve SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
32nd 103 LAZOS, THEONA SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
34th 103 Eckert, Tim SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
57th 98 Dobbie, Elizabeth SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
60th 98 Zahra, Steven SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
62nd 97 Caruso, Fabio SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
68th 96 Mieni, Brad SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
71st 96 Arthur, Celeste SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
73rd 96 Skrabanich, Rodney SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
79th 95 styles, Nick SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
93rd 93 Walker, Michelle SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
94th 93 Summerson, Michele SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
109th 91 O'Day, Garry SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
110th 91 Dowler, Casey SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
121st 88 Erler, Kathrin SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
122nd 88 Hamerton, Rebecca SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
123rd 88 Laird-Furley, Jenna SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
128th 87 Ludovico, Diana SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
135th 86 BRIDGES, Elizabeth SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
136th 85 Turner, Karen SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
139th 84 Godfrey, Peta SYD by 3 WU PERG ADEL CITY
143rd 83 Gunders, Matthew SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
159th 79 Hocking, Ben SYD by 3 WU PERG ADEL CITY
162nd 78 Marsden, Scott SYD by 1 WU PERG ADEL CITY
172nd 75 Stanic, Predrag SYD by 3 WU PERG ADEL CITY
234th 41 Hope, Vicki SYD by 3 WU PERG ADEL CITY
256th 23 Tirtadidjaja, Andy SYD by 3 WU PERG ADEL CITY
306th 1 GALOUZIS, KALLIOPI SYD by 2 WU PERG ADEL CITY
 
64th 96 Goldman, Tom SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV Draw
95th 92 Milburn, Jonathan SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV Draw
130th 87 Duarte, Alicia SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV Draw
 
82nd 95 MALONE, JULIE SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV BRIS
164th 77 oregan, jeffrey SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV BRIS
 
8th 110 Alvarez, Christina SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
10th 109 Hodge, Shelley SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
12th 108 Haseler, Joanne SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
13th 108 Graham, Scott SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
22nd 106 White, Terry SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
28th 104 Spriggs, Aaron SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
29th 104 Chisholm, Matthew SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
31st 104 Mag, Mick SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
33rd 103 hoar, andrew SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
36th 102 Ianchello, Melinda SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
40th 101 Goodbun, Ian SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
43rd 101 Ritter, Anthony SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
49th 99 Quinones, Nancy SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
50th 99 Covre, Robert SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
51st 99 BRIDGES, Ronald SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
52nd 99 Ganas, Ari SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
53rd 99 Blakey, Andrew SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
58th 98 Brown, Stuart SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
65th 96 Paine, Matt SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
76th 95 Walford, Melissa SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
77th 95 Stapleton, Daniel SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
80th 95 Martin, Jenny SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
88th 94 Tumbridge, John SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
90th 93 O'Brien, Jake SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
104th 91 Saunders, Anthony SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
112th 90 Messer, Jay SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
126th 88 Friberg, Mikael SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
129th 87 Woolnough, Victoria SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
132nd 86 Fulton, Catherine SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
146th 83 Ilioski, Kristian SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
147th 83 Bradley, Lynn SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
165th 77 Cabello, Lorena SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
170th 75 Pirone, Richard SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
177th 73 Belivanis, Lynnette SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
179th 73 Prior, Peter SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
184th 72 Randall, Paul SYD by 3 WU PERG MELV CITY
187th 71 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
190th 70 Hickingbotham, Tim SYD by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY
196th 68 Ward, Cameron SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
197th 68 Rodrigo, Brian SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
200th 66 Nicholson, Julie SYD by 3 WU PERG MELV CITY
212th 56 Shepherd, Justin SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
233rd 43 Hill, Jodie SYD by 2 WU PERG MELV CITY
 
100th 92 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WELL by 2 WU NEWC MELV CITY
 
145th 83 Vining, Tim WELL by 1 WU PERG Draw CITY
 
151st 80 Caniglia, Robert WELL by 1 WU PERG MELV BRIS
 
203rd 63 kearns, paul WELL by 1 WU PERG MELV CITY

Total number of selections: 202 SYD WU NEWC MELV CITY
190 156 39 99 159
94.1% 77.2% 19.3% 49.0% 78.7%
 
WELL CC PERG ADEL BRIS
4 26 138 57 18
2.0% 12.9% 68.3% 28.2% 8.9%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
8 20 25 46 25
4.0% 9.9% 12.4% 22.8% 12.4%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
81st 95 stuart, ben
133rd 86 Webber, Craig
138th 84 Wittholz, Danielle
161st 78 Waluga, Dennis
167th 76 O'Neill, Paul
168th 75 Pask, Jarrod
169th 75 Voss, Jared
171st 75 Hennessy, Sally
173rd 74 Kaafi, William
181st 72 Harvey, Sandra
182nd 72 Lehn, Michelle
185th 71 Kalms, Kirsty
189th 71 Sheridan, Jeremy
194th 68 Pantazis, John
195th 68 Sterling, Maree
202nd 65 Puglisi, Carla
205th 62 Patrick, Bryce
206th 61 Mortillero, Patrick
208th 59 Csaszar, Peter
210th 57 Saliba, Adam
211th 57 Lindeman, Stuart
213th 56 Hurley, Marcus
215th 55 AKEHURST, John
216th 55 Holden, Matt
217th 54 Konstantinoff, Veronica
219th 52 Colebrook, Adam
220th 52 Clark, Ian
221st 51 Morelli, Susie
222nd 49 D'Amico, Rita
223rd 49 Mennell, Gemima
225th 47 Power, Brett
226th 47 Douglass, Leanne
227th 46 Bruinsma, Reece
228th 46 Evans, craig
229th 45 Dudziak, Stefanie
230th 44 Ellul, Aaron
231st 44 Vincent, Patrick
232nd 43 Jones, Helen
235th 40 Collins, Sarah
236th 39 hawton, peter
237th 38 Smyth, Alyce
238th 37 Cooper, Min
239th 36 Webb, Jacob
240th 35 Kirby, Neil
241st 35 Gould, Jason
242nd 35 anderson, yuko
243rd 34 Mifsud, Jess
244th 34 Collinson, Adam
245th 34 Sherwood, Mike
246th 33 ODonnell, Irene
247th 32 Rogers, Rowena
248th 30 Oravec, Miki
249th 28 Downes, Ashlee
250th 27 Shaw, Dallas
251st 24 Reed, david
252nd 24 Rogan, Blake
253rd 24 Menner, Jonathan
254th 24 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
255th 24 Wright, Maree
257th 23 Struzzi, Sam
258th 23 Gheorghiu, Remus
259th 20 Harrigan, Sean
260th 20 Nunes, Martine
261st 19 Sexton, Amy
262nd 19 Byrne, Dayne
264th 17 Fraser, David
265th 16 Lewis, Danielle
265th 16 mills, garry
267th 16 CHIVERS, TANYA
268th 16 Haines, Phil
269th 15 Arnold, Chelsey
270th 15 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
271st 14 Bencina, Lauren
272nd 14 Bray, Steve
273rd 14 Shuttleworth, Tim
274th 14 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
276th 13 Drennan, Jenny
276th 13 Fungalei, Rachael
278th 12 Spataro, Adrian
279th 12 grounds, rodney
280th 11 Dos Santos, Debora
281st 11 Santos, Priscila
283rd 10 Petrovics, Karina
284th 10 Edwards, Martin
284th 10 Roth, Amelia
286th 9 Blackwood, Debbie
287th 7 Spouszta, Dean
288th 7 Evans, Peta
289th 7 Pole-Cini, Sophie
290th 7 Alberici, James
291st 7 Burke, Adam
292nd 6 brown, kelvin
293rd 5 Quattrocchi, Adam
294th 4 Delport, Amor
294th 4 Wilson, Ben
296th 4 Nunn, Carmen
297th 4 Amundsen, Ken
298th 3 Carver, Karen
299th 3 Gardener, Heidi
300th 3 LUK, YIK YEE
301st 3 Jarman, Sean
302nd 2 Arraj, Jo
303rd 2 Tolar, Chris
304th 2 McAreavey, Jacqueline
304th 2 Toddywalla, Faz
307th 1 Cox, Fiona
308th 0 Davies, Veronica
309th 0 Warner, Rob
310th -1 Triscari, Anthony
311th -1 Kingston, Michelle
312th -1 Burnett, Anna
313th -2 Fazakerley, David
314th -2 Jafari, Hamid
315th -3 Venables, Rebecca
316th -3 Campbell, Kristen
316th -3 Lee-Tet, Angela
318th -4 rebeiro, andrew
319th -4 Marshall, Cameron
319th -4 Miller, Evan
321st -4 Edwards, Martin
322nd -5 Scott, Peter
323rd -5 Banco, Lucia
323rd -5 Moore, Liam
323rd -5 Prosser, Jackie
323rd -5 Skipper, Michelle
327th -6 Byrne, Dayne
328th -6 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
328th -6 Falcomata, Elizabeth
330th -6 Evans, Lisa
331st -7 PAUL, SUE
332nd -7 Araullo, Alexandria
332nd -7 kearns, paul
332nd -7 Phillipou, Nic
332nd -7 Salem, Mehdi
332nd -7 Zhang, Michael
337th -8 Ridd, Garrath
338th -9 Darnley, Kieran
339th -9 Centofanti, Mattia
339th -9 Salvador, Charles
339th -9 Valcarcel, Victoria
342nd -11 Alcorn, Philip
342nd -11 Centofanti, Mattia
344th -12 Allen, Andrew
344th -12 Altinisik, Tolga
344th -12 Anastas, Jodie
344th -12 Andersen, Bryan
344th -12 Andonovski, Billy
344th -12 Austin, Kelly
344th -12 Bannister, Kylie
344th -12 Baraket, Olivia
344th -12 Barnes, Lorna
344th -12 Belinda
344th -12 Benbow, Christine
344th -12 Bevinetto, Rocco
344th -12 Billsborough, Scott
344th -12 Bjorn, Bjorn
344th -12 Bloomfield, Nathan
344th -12 Body, Michaela
344th -12 Bolton, Tim
344th -12 Boudiaf, Nawel
344th -12 Bourke, Carly
344th -12 bourke, jacob
344th -12 Bowen, Elliott
344th -12 Bradley, Denise
344th -12 Bradshaw, Olivia
344th -12 Bragg, William
344th -12 Brazier, Dean
344th -12 breadsell, grant
344th -12 Brookes, Wendy
344th -12 Brown, Nathanial
344th -12 Buddle, Jay
344th -12 Burt, Erika
344th -12 Bushill, Lyle
344th -12 Campbell, Lisa
344th -12 Carter, Alexander
344th -12 Castell, Matt
344th -12 Cernot, Daniel
344th -12 Chetty, John
344th -12 Cicirello, Joe
344th -12 Clark, Ian
344th -12 Clementson, Patrick
344th -12 Coakley, Gareth
344th -12 Coelho, Ian
344th -12 Collins, April
344th -12 Collins, Kerry
344th -12 Connor, Lisa
344th -12 Cooper, Jamie
344th -12 cooper, kerry
344th -12 Cooper, Shannon
344th -12 Coulter, Nathan
344th -12 Coulter, Nathan
344th -12 Cox, Emily
344th -12 Cox, Les
344th -12 Croudace, Zeena
344th -12 dart, ian
344th -12 Davidson, Kerri
344th -12 De Giorgio, Catherine
344th -12 Devereaux, Emily
344th -12 Ditchburn, Kelly
344th -12 Dodd, Kelly
344th -12 Dootson, Cheryl
344th -12 Doufos, Daniela
344th -12 Dounis, Gina
344th -12 Driver, Michael
344th -12 Dukes, Natalie
344th -12 Everingham, Gabi
344th -12 Fenton, Molly
344th -12 Field, Sarah
344th -12 Fitzgerald, Brodie
344th -12 Fletcher, Julie
344th -12 foti, dominic
344th -12 Fowler, Helen
344th -12 Galbraith, Liza
344th -12 GALE, DAN
344th -12 Gareb, Robert
344th -12 Giffney, Daniel
344th -12 Gilchrist, Fiona
344th -12 Glover, Alan
344th -12 Golding, David
344th -12 Goldman, Thomas
344th -12 Grayson, Kirsty
344th -12 Green, Mark
344th -12 Greenslade, James
344th -12 Griffiths, Tracey
344th -12 Grikis, Brad
344th -12 Grondona, Marcelo
344th -12 Grummitt, Jessica
344th -12 Hakins, Tim
344th -12 hall, joe
344th -12 Hamilton, Barney
344th -12 Hamilton, James
344th -12 Hammett, David
344th -12 Hannam, Damian
344th -12 Hannay, Shelley
344th -12 Harm, Cameron
344th -12 Harrison, Robert
344th -12 Harrison, Robert
344th -12 Hassall, Tahnee
344th -12 Herring, Lorraine
344th -12 Hinchy, Dane
344th -12 Hodgson, Mark
344th -12 Holt, Candice
344th -12 Hudson, Gerald
344th -12 Hunt, Jake
344th -12 Innes, Kate
344th -12 INTONATO, JOANNE
344th -12 Iwahashi, Takako
344th -12 James, Peter
344th -12 JANE, IAN
344th -12 Jeffress, Ian
344th -12 Jelfs, Brett
344th -12 Johnstone, Clare
344th -12 Jokovich, Anita
344th -12 Jollye, Nicholas
344th -12 Jones, Huw
344th -12 Jones, Leanne
344th -12 Kalra, Dipika
344th -12 Kennedy, Anita
344th -12 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
344th -12 King, Jeff
344th -12 Kirk, Derek
344th -12 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
344th -12 Lane, Anne
344th -12 Lanyon, Jemimah
344th -12 Lazic, Mark
344th -12 Lea, Daniella
344th -12 Lee-Tet, Angela
344th -12 Leventeris, Natasha
344th -12 Levey, Frank
344th -12 Leyland, Malcolm
344th -12 Livingstone, Rebecca
344th -12 loch, steve
344th -12 Louise, Hill
344th -12 Lucan, Mitchell
344th -12 Maciejewski, Edward
344th -12 Madistorov, Doug
344th -12 Mafli, Marcel
344th -12 Mag, Mick
344th -12 Makeham, Peter
344th -12 Marchese, Joe
344th -12 Marks, Alex
344th -12 Martin, Dillon
344th -12 McColl, Kelsey
344th -12 McCullough, Jayne
344th -12 McGrath, Tim
344th -12 McIntosh, Rob
344th -12 McKechnie, Kathryn
344th -12 McKisack, Richard
344th -12 Melia, Maria
344th -12 Menner, Jonny
344th -12 MENON, SHWETA
344th -12 Millard, Rene
344th -12 Miller, James
344th -12 Mitchell, Andy
344th -12 MOORE, HANNAH
344th -12 Moran, Rachel
344th -12 Mulherin, Tony
344th -12 Murere, Basil
344th -12 Murray, Paul
344th -12 Muscat, Michelle
344th -12 Musico, Teresa
344th -12 Nagy, Judy
344th -12 O'Bryan, Cassandra
344th -12 ofori, prince
344th -12 OSTROFF, PETER
344th -12 Paine, Matt
344th -12 Pajor, Lorella
344th -12 Pantazis, John
344th -12 Parkinson, Melissa
344th -12 Pasparne, Melissa
344th -12 PAUL, CHRIS
344th -12 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
344th -12 Pike, Jeff
344th -12 Pilcer, Marc
344th -12 Pinto, Gordon
344th -12 Popilieff, John
344th -12 Porter, Kirsten
344th -12 Priestley, Lauren
344th -12 Prior, Peter
344th -12 Rai, Joshua
344th -12 Rai, Pravin
344th -12 Rayner, Troy
344th -12 Reidy, Brenton
344th -12 Richardson, Rhiannon
344th -12 Richetti, Luke
344th -12 Riesinger, Debbie
344th -12 Robertson, Craig
344th -12 Romeo, Micael
344th -12 Rowlands, Renee
344th -12 Sargent, Bianca
344th -12 Savery, Lauren
344th -12 Saw, Chris
344th -12 seaton, stephen
344th -12 Shaw, Amy
344th -12 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
344th -12 Smith, Jessica
344th -12 Smith, Julie
344th -12 Smith, Sandra
344th -12 Stable, David
344th -12 Standen, Brad
344th -12 Stanton, Nell
344th -12 Steel, Christine
344th -12 Stek, Claudia
344th -12 Stokes, Briony
344th -12 Summers, Maria
344th -12 Sykes, Bea
344th -12 T, Yina
344th -12 Taylor, Mark
344th -12 Thickett, Jason
344th -12 Thompson, Camilla
344th -12 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
344th -12 Towers, Alana
344th -12 Treloar, Aleisha
344th -12 Triscari, Anthony
344th -12 Tuka, Anto
344th -12 Turnbull, Alex
344th -12 van Bunnik, Kieran
344th -12 Van De Mortel, Ben
344th -12 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
344th -12 vardy, lisa
344th -12 Veness, Jack
344th -12 Viegas, Viegas
344th -12 Walker, Jason
344th -12 Walsh, Chantelle
344th -12 WHITE, TANIA
344th -12 Wilkinson, David
344th -12 Williams, Stephen
344th -12 Willis, Peter
344th -12 Wilmer, Gerd
344th -12 wolstenholme, myles
344th -12 Wolstenholme, Myles
344th -12 Wood, Joey
344th -12 Wykes, Natalie
344th -12 Yoon, Dennis
344th -12 Zagaras, Stephen