TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 20 2/03/2020 9:02 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score WELL WSW NEWC CC BRIS
(after Round 19) WU ADEL MELV SYD PERG

194th 64 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw SYD Draw
 
190th 66 Rodrigo, Brian Draw by 0 Draw MELV SYD PERG
 
313th -1 GALOUZIS, KALLIOPI Draw by 0 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
 
58th 93 Stapleton, Daniel Draw by 0 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
173rd 71 PEART, ANDREW Draw by 0 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
 
82nd 89 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
 
60th 92 Osborne, Michael Draw by 0 WSW MELV SYD Draw
 
53rd 94 Reid, Darren Draw by 0 WSW NEWC SYD BRIS
 
39th 97 Bloyd, Jamie WELL by 2 Draw Draw SYD Draw
 
6th 104 Reinold, Andreas WELL by 1 Draw Draw SYD PERG
49th 95 Markovski, Tony WELL by 1 Draw Draw SYD PERG
88th 89 LONGO, JOHN WELL by 1 Draw Draw SYD PERG
 
44th 95 Gordon, Leigh Ann WELL by 1 Draw Draw SYD BRIS
119th 84 O'Day, Garry WELL by 2 Draw Draw SYD BRIS
 
41st 96 Taylor, Mark WELL by 1 Draw MELV Draw BRIS
 
86th 89 Santangelo, Anthony WELL by 1 Draw MELV SYD Draw
136th 81 Friberg, Mikael WELL by 1 Draw MELV SYD Draw
156th 76 SPEAKMAN, Matt WELL by 2 Draw MELV SYD Draw
 
85th 89 grosse, erin WELL by 1 Draw MELV SYD PERG
112th 85 Petersen, Kathy WELL by 1 Draw MELV SYD PERG
141st 79 Nolan, John WELL by 2 Draw MELV SYD PERG
144th 79 Vining, Tim WELL by 2 Draw MELV SYD PERG
204th 61 Puglisi, Carla WELL by 1 Draw MELV SYD PERG
 
9th 103 Hope, Steven WELL by 1 Draw MELV SYD BRIS
18th 100 Smith, Tim WELL by 1 Draw MELV SYD BRIS
162nd 74 Waluga, Dennis WELL by 1 Draw MELV SYD BRIS
 
14th 102 de Haan, Ted WELL by 2 Draw NEWC Draw Draw
 
3rd 106 Melhuish, Natasha WELL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD Draw
 
29th 98 Ianchello, Melinda WELL by 2 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
38th 97 Ritter, Anthony WELL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
48th 95 Ganas, Ari WELL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
56th 93 nikolaros, suzana WELL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
126th 82 Coakley, Gareth WELL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
 
35th 97 Goodbun, Ian WELL by 2 Draw NEWC SYD BRIS
99th 87 Imperiali, Isabelle WELL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD BRIS
142nd 79 Gunders, Matthew WELL by 2 Draw NEWC SYD BRIS
160th 76 Melhuish, Doug WELL by 2 Draw NEWC SYD BRIS
 
114th 84 Caniglia, Pamela WELL by 1 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
1st 118 Macalister, Glen WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD Draw
124th 83 Bellamy, Guy WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD Draw
186th 67 erskine, sandy WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD Draw
198th 63 Blount, Mick WELL by 2 ADEL Draw SYD Draw
 
11th 103 Viegas, John WELL by 2 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
13th 102 Hodge, Shelley WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
16th 101 Haseler, Joanne WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
25th 99 White, Terry WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
87th 89 Butt, Anthony WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
113th 85 Hall, Chris WELL by 2 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
133rd 81 Erler, Kathrin WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
145th 79 BRIDGES, Elizabeth WELL by 2 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
 
20th 100 Lane, Teresa WELL by 2 ADEL Draw SYD BRIS
34th 97 Bywater, Aaron WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD BRIS
138th 80 Duarte, Alicia WELL by 1 ADEL Draw SYD BRIS
172nd 72 Mcauley, Stephen WELL by 2 ADEL Draw SYD BRIS
193rd 64 Hookway, Adam WELL by 2 ADEL Draw SYD BRIS
 
149th 77 Scott, Peter WELL by 2 ADEL MELV Draw BRIS
 
59th 93 Paterson, Matt WELL by 1 ADEL MELV CC BRIS
227th 47 Higgins, Kristin WELL by 2 ADEL MELV CC BRIS
 
7th 104 Stewart, Matt WELL by 2 ADEL MELV SYD Draw
17th 101 Grindley, Catherine WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD Draw
84th 89 Goldman, Tom WELL by 2 ADEL MELV SYD Draw
90th 89 Nemchic, Danijel WELL by 2 ADEL MELV SYD Draw
91st 89 Skrabanich, Rodney WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD Draw
107th 85 Milburn, Jonathan WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD Draw
 
12th 103 Scott, Andrew WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
22nd 99 LAZOS, THEONA WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
23rd 99 hoar, andrew WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
54th 94 Zahra, Steven WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
61st 92 Craft, Elyse WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
63rd 92 Mieni, Brad WELL by 2 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
68th 91 Finnie, Michael WELL by 2 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
73rd 91 Hill, Travis WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
77th 91 Beyer, Sarah WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
83rd 89 O'Brien, Jake WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
97th 87 Riggio, Elisa WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
116th 84 Laird-Furley, Jenna WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
134th 81 Turner, Karen WELL by 2 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
135th 81 O'Riley, Patrick WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
155th 76 Caniglia, Robert WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
171st 72 O'Neill, Paul WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
197th 64 Ward, Cameron WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
 
37th 97 Bowes, Andrew WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
42nd 96 Brautigam, Konrad WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
47th 95 BRIDGES, Ronald WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
57th 93 Caruso, Fabio WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
62nd 92 Paine, Matt WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
64th 92 Cunningham, Lauren WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
74th 91 styles, Nick WELL by 2 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
89th 89 Summerson, Michele WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
98th 87 HAMILTON, BARNEY WELL by 3 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
110th 85 Denaro, Julie WELL by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
 
32nd 97 Quinones, Nancy WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC Draw BRIS
 
66th 92 Lange, Nicole WELL by 6 ADEL NEWC CC BRIS
 
65th 92 Blakey, Andrew WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD Draw
69th 91 Vailas, Eleni WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD Draw
93rd 88 Walford, Melissa WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD Draw
 
4th 104 Graham, Scott WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
26th 99 Eckert, Tim WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
45th 95 Covre, Robert WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
51st 94 Dobbie, Elizabeth WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
52nd 94 Brown, Stuart WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
75th 91 Martin, Jenny WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
76th 91 MALONE, JULIE WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
100th 87 Lee, Greg WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
102nd 87 Dowler, Casey WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
104th 86 Harvey, Geoff WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
118th 84 Greenland, Peter WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
120th 84 foti, dominic WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
123rd 83 Woolnough, Victoria WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
127th 82 Fulton, Catherine WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
140th 80 Marr, Susan WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
146th 79 Bradley, Lynn WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
169th 73 Hirsch, Emma WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD PERG
 
2nd 109 Cardenas, Felipe WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD BRIS
15th 102 Fernandes, Royston WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD BRIS
31st 98 Lee, Alex WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD BRIS
50th 94 Peusch, Helmut WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD BRIS
70th 91 BEVAN, TANIA WELL by 1 ADEL NEWC SYD BRIS
192nd 66 Piper, Bruce WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD BRIS
200th 62 Cambourn, Nicole WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD BRIS
207th 59 JOHNS, ROS WELL by 2 ADEL NEWC SYD BRIS
 
143rd 79 Wood, Dale WELL by 1 WSW Draw Draw Draw
 
24th 99 Segal, Pam WELL by 1 WSW Draw CC Draw
 
71st 91 Kirk, Robert WELL by 1 WSW Draw SYD Draw
 
130th 82 Saunders, Anthony WELL by 1 WSW Draw SYD PERG
195th 64 Lowes, Nick WELL by 1 WSW Draw SYD PERG
 
5th 104 vraca, Lou WELL by 1 WSW Draw SYD BRIS
 
96th 88 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WELL by 1 WSW MELV Draw PERG
 
201st 62 Nicholson, Julie WELL by 2 WSW MELV CC PERG
 
10th 103 Merricks, Ben WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
19th 100 Webb, Kristie WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
28th 98 Chisholm, Matthew WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
55th 94 park, trish WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
92nd 89 stuart, ben WELL by 2 WSW MELV SYD PERG
108th 85 Schweitzer, Christian WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
115th 84 Messer, Jay WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
152nd 77 Huynh, Pascal WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
163rd 74 Vinoles, Washington WELL by 2 WSW MELV SYD PERG
175th 71 Devlin, Melissa WELL by 2 WSW MELV SYD PERG
211th 57 kearns, paul WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
239th 37 Hill, Jodie WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD PERG
 
46th 95 Bevinetto, Rocco WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
109th 85 Bond, Tony WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
125th 82 Lloyd, Kim WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
148th 78 Vencel, Martin WELL by 2 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
166th 73 PRITCHARD, Lara WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
187th 67 Belivanis, Lynnette WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
188th 67 Davies, Neale WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
196th 64 Hickingbotham, Tim WELL by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
221st 51 Lindeman, Stuart WELL by 2 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
 
80th 90 Doran, Olivia WELL by 1 WSW NEWC CC PERG
 
43rd 96 Mackay, Katrina WELL by 2 WSW NEWC CC BRIS
78th 90 Hall, Adam WELL by 1 WSW NEWC CC BRIS
79th 90 Willis, Roslyn WELL by 1 WSW NEWC CC BRIS
122nd 83 Alexandewr, Luke WELL by 1 WSW NEWC CC BRIS
128th 82 Callisto, Riz WELL by 1 WSW NEWC CC BRIS
291st 6 Green, Mark WELL by 1 WSW NEWC CC BRIS
 
40th 96 Vella, Steve WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD Draw
147th 79 Kent, Grahame WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD Draw
 
8th 104 Alvarez, Christina WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
21st 99 Washington, Amanda WELL by 3 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
30th 98 Mag, Mick WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
36th 97 Connolly, Susan WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
95th 88 Tumbridge, John WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
176th 71 oregan, jeffrey WELL by 2 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
189th 67 Prior, Peter WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
217th 54 Chand, Prakash WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
 
27th 98 Spriggs, Aaron WELL by 3 WSW NEWC SYD BRIS
103rd 86 McElligott, Barry WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD BRIS
117th 84 Haclett, David WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD BRIS
129th 82 Hamerton, Rebecca WELL by 1 WSW NEWC SYD BRIS
 
174th 71 Klicic, Amir WU by 1 Draw MELV Draw PERG
 
178th 69 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO WU by 2 Draw MELV SYD PERG
 
111th 85 Thomas, Brad WU by 1 ADEL Draw SYD PERG
 
137th 80 Dunn, Lisa WU by 3 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
151st 77 Hocking, Ben WU by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
235th 39 Hope, Vicki WU by 1 ADEL MELV SYD PERG
 
72nd 91 Walker, Michelle WU by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
158th 76 Marsden, Scott WU by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
168th 73 Stanic, Predrag WU by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
191st 66 Dinsdale, Megan WU by 1 ADEL MELV SYD BRIS
 
81st 90 Daniels, Chris WU by 1 WSW Draw SYD Draw
 
185th 67 Holt, Dena WU by 1 WSW MELV Draw PERG
 
159th 76 Brown, Samara WU by 8 WSW MELV CC PERG
182nd 69 carroll, treasa WU by 1 WSW MELV CC PERG
 
121st 84 Bentley, Lee WU by 1 WSW MELV SYD Draw
 
150th 77 Ilioski, Kristian WU by 2 WSW MELV SYD PERG
 
33rd 97 Banco, Lucia WU by 2 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
167th 73 Cabello, Lorena WU by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
184th 68 Randall, Paul WU by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
229th 45 D'Amico, Rita WU by 1 WSW MELV SYD BRIS
 
67th 92 Arthur, Celeste WU by 1 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
181st 69 Hennessy, Sally WU by 1 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
262nd 19 Tirtadidjaja, Andy WU by 2 WSW NEWC SYD PERG
 
105th 86 Foreman, Matt WU by 2 WSW NEWC SYD BRIS
203rd 62 Kuhn, Sandra WU by 1 WSW NEWC SYD BRIS

Total number of selections: 196 WELL WSW NEWC CC BRIS
163 67 69 14 71
83.2% 34.2% 35.2% 7.1% 36.2%
 
WU ADEL MELV SYD PERG
25 96 94 173 96
12.8% 49.0% 48.0% 88.3% 49.0%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
8 33 33 9 29
4.1% 16.8% 16.8% 4.6% 14.8%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
94th 88 Ludovico, Diana
101st 87 Webber, Craig
106th 85 Wittholz, Danielle
131st 82 Hainsworth, Lara
132nd 81 Godfrey, Peta
139th 80 Burman, Rafael
153rd 76 Pask, Jarrod
154th 76 Voss, Jared
157th 76 Pirone, Richard
161st 75 Kaafi, William
164th 73 Harvey, Sandra
165th 73 Lehn, Michelle
170th 72 Kalms, Kirsty
177th 70 Sheridan, Jeremy
179th 69 Pantazis, John
180th 69 Sterling, Maree
183rd 68 Piper, Jenny
199th 63 Patrick, Bryce
202nd 62 Mortillero, Patrick
205th 60 Csaszar, Peter
206th 60 deLore, Kelly
208th 58 Saliba, Adam
209th 57 Shepherd, Justin
210th 57 Hurley, Marcus
212th 57 Konefka, Sarit
213th 56 AKEHURST, John
214th 56 Holden, Matt
215th 55 Konstantinoff, Veronica
216th 55 Smith, Carly
218th 53 Colebrook, Adam
219th 53 Clark, Ian
220th 52 Morelli, Susie
222nd 50 Mennell, Gemima
223rd 48 Power, Brett
224th 48 Douglass, Leanne
225th 47 Bruinsma, Reece
226th 47 Evans, craig
228th 46 Dudziak, Stefanie
230th 45 Ellul, Aaron
231st 45 Vincent, Patrick
232nd 44 Jones, Helen
233rd 41 Collins, Sarah
234th 40 hawton, peter
236th 39 Smyth, Alyce
237th 38 Cooper, Min
238th 37 Webb, Jacob
240th 36 Kirby, Neil
241st 36 Gould, Jason
242nd 36 anderson, yuko
243rd 35 Mifsud, Jess
244th 35 Collinson, Adam
245th 35 Sherwood, Mike
246th 34 ODonnell, Irene
247th 33 Rogers, Rowena
248th 31 Oravec, Miki
249th 29 Downes, Ashlee
250th 28 Shaw, Dallas
251st 25 Reed, david
252nd 25 Rogan, Blake
253rd 25 Menner, Jonathan
254th 25 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
255th 25 Wright, Maree
256th 24 Struzzi, Sam
257th 24 Gheorghiu, Remus
258th 21 Harrigan, Sean
259th 21 Nunes, Martine
260th 20 Sexton, Amy
261st 20 Byrne, Dayne
263rd 18 Rai, Pravin
264th 18 Fraser, David
265th 17 Lewis, Danielle
265th 17 mills, garry
267th 17 CHIVERS, TANYA
268th 17 Haines, Phil
269th 16 Arnold, Chelsey
270th 16 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
271st 15 Bencina, Lauren
272nd 15 Bray, Steve
273rd 15 Shuttleworth, Tim
274th 15 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
275th 14 Marturia, Warwick
276th 14 Drennan, Jenny
276th 14 Fungalei, Rachael
278th 13 Spataro, Adrian
279th 13 grounds, rodney
280th 12 Dos Santos, Debora
281st 12 Santos, Priscila
282nd 11 Petrovics, Karina
283rd 11 Edwards, Martin
283rd 11 Roth, Amelia
285th 10 Blackwood, Debbie
286th 8 Spouszta, Dean
287th 8 Evans, Peta
288th 8 Alberici, James
289th 8 Burke, Adam
290th 7 brown, kelvin
292nd 6 Pole-Cini, Sophie
293rd 6 Quattrocchi, Adam
294th 5 Delport, Amor
294th 5 Wilson, Ben
296th 5 Nunn, Carmen
297th 5 Amundsen, Ken
298th 4 Carver, Karen
299th 4 Gardener, Heidi
300th 4 LUK, YIK YEE
301st 4 Jarman, Sean
302nd 3 Arraj, Jo
303rd 3 Tolar, Chris
304th 3 McAreavey, Jacqueline
304th 3 Toddywalla, Faz
306th 2 Cox, Fiona
307th 1 Davies, Veronica
308th 1 Warner, Rob
309th 0 Triscari, Anthony
310th 0 Kingston, Michelle
311th 0 Burnett, Anna
312th -1 Fazakerley, David
314th -1 Jafari, Hamid
315th -2 Venables, Rebecca
316th -2 Campbell, Kristen
316th -2 Lee-Tet, Angela
318th -3 rebeiro, andrew
319th -3 Marshall, Cameron
319th -3 Miller, Evan
321st -3 Edwards, Martin
322nd -4 Scott, Peter
323rd -4 Banco, Lucia
323rd -4 Moore, Liam
323rd -4 Prosser, Jackie
323rd -4 Skipper, Michelle
327th -5 Byrne, Dayne
328th -5 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
328th -5 Falcomata, Elizabeth
330th -5 Evans, Lisa
331st -6 PAUL, SUE
332nd -6 Araullo, Alexandria
332nd -6 kearns, paul
332nd -6 Phillipou, Nic
332nd -6 Salem, Mehdi
332nd -6 Zhang, Michael
337th -7 Ridd, Garrath
338th -8 Darnley, Kieran
339th -8 Centofanti, Mattia
339th -8 Salvador, Charles
339th -8 Valcarcel, Victoria
342nd -10 Alcorn, Philip
342nd -10 Centofanti, Mattia
344th -11 Allen, Andrew
344th -11 Altinisik, Tolga
344th -11 Anastas, Jodie
344th -11 Andersen, Bryan
344th -11 Andonovski, Billy
344th -11 Austin, Kelly
344th -11 Bannister, Kylie
344th -11 Baraket, Olivia
344th -11 Barnes, Lorna
344th -11 Belinda
344th -11 Benbow, Christine
344th -11 Bevinetto, Rocco
344th -11 Billsborough, Scott
344th -11 Bjorn, Bjorn
344th -11 Bloomfield, Nathan
344th -11 Body, Michaela
344th -11 Bolton, Tim
344th -11 Boudiaf, Nawel
344th -11 Bourke, Carly
344th -11 bourke, jacob
344th -11 Bowen, Elliott
344th -11 Bradley, Denise
344th -11 Bradshaw, Olivia
344th -11 Bragg, William
344th -11 Brazier, Dean
344th -11 breadsell, grant
344th -11 Brookes, Wendy
344th -11 Brown, Nathanial
344th -11 Buddle, Jay
344th -11 Burt, Erika
344th -11 Bushill, Lyle
344th -11 Campbell, Lisa
344th -11 Carter, Alexander
344th -11 Castell, Matt
344th -11 Cernot, Daniel
344th -11 Chetty, John
344th -11 Cicirello, Joe
344th -11 Clark, Ian
344th -11 Clementson, Patrick
344th -11 Coakley, Gareth
344th -11 Coelho, Ian
344th -11 Collins, April
344th -11 Collins, Kerry
344th -11 Connor, Lisa
344th -11 Cooper, Jamie
344th -11 cooper, kerry
344th -11 Cooper, Shannon
344th -11 Coulter, Nathan
344th -11 Coulter, Nathan
344th -11 Cox, Emily
344th -11 Cox, Les
344th -11 Croudace, Zeena
344th -11 dart, ian
344th -11 Davidson, Kerri
344th -11 De Giorgio, Catherine
344th -11 Devereaux, Emily
344th -11 Ditchburn, Kelly
344th -11 Dodd, Kelly
344th -11 Dootson, Cheryl
344th -11 Doufos, Daniela
344th -11 Dounis, Gina
344th -11 Driver, Michael
344th -11 Dukes, Natalie
344th -11 Everingham, Gabi
344th -11 Fenton, Molly
344th -11 Field, Sarah
344th -11 Fitzgerald, Brodie
344th -11 Fletcher, Julie
344th -11 foti, dominic
344th -11 Fowler, Helen
344th -11 Francis, Denis
344th -11 Galbraith, Liza
344th -11 GALE, DAN
344th -11 Gareb, Robert
344th -11 Giffney, Daniel
344th -11 Gilchrist, Fiona
344th -11 Glover, Alan
344th -11 Golding, David
344th -11 Goldman, Thomas
344th -11 Grayson, Kirsty
344th -11 Green, Mark
344th -11 Greenslade, James
344th -11 Griffiths, Tracey
344th -11 Grikis, Brad
344th -11 Grondona, Marcelo
344th -11 Grummitt, Jessica
344th -11 Hakins, Tim
344th -11 hall, joe
344th -11 Hamilton, Barney
344th -11 Hamilton, James
344th -11 Hammett, David
344th -11 Hannam, Damian
344th -11 Hannay, Shelley
344th -11 Harm, Cameron
344th -11 Harrison, Robert
344th -11 Harrison, Robert
344th -11 Hassall, Tahnee
344th -11 Herring, Lorraine
344th -11 Hinchy, Dane
344th -11 Hodgson, Mark
344th -11 Holt, Candice
344th -11 Hudson, Gerald
344th -11 Hunt, Jake
344th -11 Innes, Kate
344th -11 INTONATO, JOANNE
344th -11 Iwahashi, Takako
344th -11 James, Peter
344th -11 JANE, IAN
344th -11 Jeffress, Ian
344th -11 Jelfs, Brett
344th -11 Johnstone, Clare
344th -11 Jokovich, Anita
344th -11 Jollye, Nicholas
344th -11 Jones, Huw
344th -11 Jones, Leanne
344th -11 Kalra, Dipika
344th -11 Kennedy, Anita
344th -11 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
344th -11 King, Jeff
344th -11 Kirk, Derek
344th -11 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
344th -11 Lane, Anne
344th -11 Lanyon, Jemimah
344th -11 Lazic, Mark
344th -11 Lea, Daniella
344th -11 Lee-Tet, Angela
344th -11 Leventeris, Natasha
344th -11 Levey, Frank
344th -11 Leyland, Malcolm
344th -11 Livingstone, Rebecca
344th -11 loch, steve
344th -11 Louise, Hill
344th -11 Lucan, Mitchell
344th -11 Maciejewski, Edward
344th -11 Madistorov, Doug
344th -11 Mafli, Marcel
344th -11 Mag, Mick
344th -11 Makeham, Peter
344th -11 Marchese, Joe
344th -11 Marks, Alex
344th -11 Martin, Dillon
344th -11 McColl, Kelsey
344th -11 McCullough, Jayne
344th -11 McGrath, Tim
344th -11 McIntosh, Rob
344th -11 McKechnie, Kathryn
344th -11 McKisack, Richard
344th -11 Melia, Maria
344th -11 Menner, Jonny
344th -11 MENON, SHWETA
344th -11 Millard, Rene
344th -11 Miller, James
344th -11 Mitchell, Andy
344th -11 MOORE, HANNAH
344th -11 Moran, Rachel
344th -11 Mulherin, Tony
344th -11 Murere, Basil
344th -11 Murray, Paul
344th -11 Muscat, Michelle
344th -11 Musico, Teresa
344th -11 Nagy, Judy
344th -11 O'Bryan, Cassandra
344th -11 ofori, prince
344th -11 OSTROFF, PETER
344th -11 Paine, Matt
344th -11 Pajor, Lorella
344th -11 Pantazis, John
344th -11 Parkinson, Melissa
344th -11 Pasparne, Melissa
344th -11 PAUL, CHRIS
344th -11 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
344th -11 Pike, Jeff
344th -11 Pilcer, Marc
344th -11 Pinto, Gordon
344th -11 Popilieff, John
344th -11 Porter, Kirsten
344th -11 Priestley, Lauren
344th -11 Prior, Peter
344th -11 Rai, Joshua
344th -11 Rai, Pravin
344th -11 Rayner, Troy
344th -11 Reidy, Brenton
344th -11 Richardson, Rhiannon
344th -11 Richetti, Luke
344th -11 Riesinger, Debbie
344th -11 Robertson, Craig
344th -11 Romeo, Micael
344th -11 Rowlands, Renee
344th -11 Sargent, Bianca
344th -11 Savery, Lauren
344th -11 Saw, Chris
344th -11 seaton, stephen
344th -11 Shaw, Amy
344th -11 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
344th -11 Smith, Jessica
344th -11 Smith, Julie
344th -11 Smith, Sandra
344th -11 Stable, David
344th -11 Standen, Brad
344th -11 Stanton, Nell
344th -11 Steel, Christine
344th -11 Stek, Claudia
344th -11 Stokes, Briony
344th -11 Summers, Maria
344th -11 Sykes, Bea
344th -11 T, Yina
344th -11 Taylor, Mark
344th -11 Thickett, Jason
344th -11 Thompson, Camilla
344th -11 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
344th -11 Towers, Alana
344th -11 Treloar, Aleisha
344th -11 Triscari, Anthony
344th -11 Tuka, Anto
344th -11 Turnbull, Alex
344th -11 van Bunnik, Kieran
344th -11 Van De Mortel, Ben
344th -11 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
344th -11 vardy, lisa
344th -11 Veness, Jack
344th -11 Viegas, Viegas
344th -11 Walker, Jason
344th -11 Walsh, Chantelle
344th -11 WHITE, TANIA
344th -11 Wilkinson, David
344th -11 Williams, Stephen
344th -11 Willis, Peter
344th -11 Wilmer, Gerd
344th -11 wolstenholme, myles
344th -11 Wolstenholme, Myles
344th -11 Wood, Joey
344th -11 Wykes, Natalie
344th -11 Yoon, Dennis
344th -11 Zagaras, Stephen