TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 19 24/02/2020 8:55 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4
Rank Score ADEL WELL WSW WU
(after Round 18) CC CITY NEWC BRIS

188th 64 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw WSW Draw
 
181st 67 Holt, Dena Draw by 0 Draw WSW WU
 
343rd -10 rebeiro, andrew Draw by 0 WELL Draw BRIS
 
190th 64 Lowes, Nick Draw by 0 CITY WSW Draw
 
165th 71 Klicic, Amir Draw by 0 CITY WSW WU
 
78th 87 Zahra, Steven ADEL by 2 Draw Draw BRIS
109th 82 Butt, Anthony ADEL by 1 Draw Draw BRIS
 
120th 80 Callisto, Riz ADEL by 1 Draw NEWC Draw
 
60th 89 styles, Nick ADEL by 2 Draw NEWC WU
72nd 87 Duell, Kathryn ADEL by 2 Draw NEWC WU
94th 84 Harvey, Geoff ADEL by 2 Draw NEWC WU
 
22nd 95 Quinones, Nancy ADEL by 2 Draw WSW Draw
79th 87 Nemchic, Danijel ADEL by 2 Draw WSW Draw
80th 87 Skrabanich, Rodney ADEL by 1 Draw WSW Draw
153rd 74 SPEAKMAN, Matt ADEL by 2 Draw WSW Draw
172nd 70 Mcauley, Stephen ADEL by 2 Draw WSW Draw
179th 67 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO ADEL by 1 Draw WSW Draw
180th 67 Pantazis, John ADEL by 2 Draw WSW Draw
186th 65 erskine, sandy ADEL by 2 Draw WSW Draw
187th 65 Davies, Neale ADEL by 2 Draw WSW Draw
 
14th 98 de Haan, Ted ADEL by 1 Draw WSW BRIS
38th 93 Bloyd, Jamie ADEL by 1 Draw WSW BRIS
42nd 92 Brautigam, Konrad ADEL by 3 Draw WSW BRIS
74th 87 Vailas, Eleni ADEL by 3 Draw WSW BRIS
98th 83 Riggio, Elisa ADEL by 2 Draw WSW BRIS
112th 81 Schweitzer, Christian ADEL by 3 Draw WSW BRIS
119th 80 Caniglia, Pamela ADEL by 2 Draw WSW BRIS
131st 78 Lloyd, Kim ADEL by 2 Draw WSW BRIS
 
11th 98 Webb, Kristie ADEL by 1 Draw WSW WU
20th 96 Ianchello, Melinda ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
21st 96 Mag, Mick ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
26th 95 Bowes, Andrew ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
27th 95 Ritter, Anthony ADEL by 1 Draw WSW WU
35th 93 Covre, Robert ADEL by 1 Draw WSW WU
45th 92 Reid, Darren ADEL by 1 Draw WSW WU
56th 89 Kirk, Robert ADEL by 1 Draw WSW WU
73rd 87 O'Brien, Jake ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
110th 82 Messer, Jay ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
118th 80 Coakley, Gareth ADEL by 1 Draw WSW WU
136th 77 Nolan, John ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
140th 77 Wood, Dale ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
145th 77 Kent, Grahame ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
214th 55 Shepherd, Justin ADEL by 2 Draw WSW WU
 
1st 111 Macalister, Glen ADEL by 1 WELL Draw Draw
6th 99 Melhuish, Natasha ADEL by 2 WELL Draw Draw
70th 88 Markovski, Tony ADEL by 1 WELL Draw Draw
143rd 77 Laird-Furley, Jenna ADEL by 2 WELL Draw Draw
290th 7 Marturia, Warwick ADEL by 1 WELL Draw Draw
 
40th 92 Hope, Steven ADEL by 1 WELL Draw BRIS
61st 89 Lane, Teresa ADEL by 2 WELL Draw BRIS
 
24th 95 Hodge, Shelley ADEL by 2 WELL Draw WU
44th 92 hoar, andrew ADEL by 1 WELL Draw WU
88th 85 Osborne, Michael ADEL by 2 WELL Draw WU
155th 74 Friberg, Mikael ADEL by 2 WELL Draw WU
164th 71 Vencel, Martin ADEL by 2 WELL Draw WU
175th 69 Pirone, Richard ADEL by 3 WELL Draw WU
212th 56 Blount, Mick ADEL by 1 WELL Draw WU
 
216th 55 JOHNS, ROS ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC Draw
 
15th 98 Stewart, Matt ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC BRIS
67th 88 park, trish ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC BRIS
90th 85 Martin, Jenny ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC BRIS
146th 76 Fulton, Catherine ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC BRIS
 
8th 99 Merricks, Ben ADEL by 1 WELL NEWC WU
33rd 93 Bywater, Aaron ADEL by 1 WELL NEWC WU
66th 88 Blakey, Andrew ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC WU
68th 88 Lange, Nicole ADEL by 6 WELL NEWC WU
83rd 86 Hall, Adam ADEL by 1 WELL NEWC WU
86th 86 Doran, Olivia ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC WU
162nd 72 Melhuish, Doug ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC WU
177th 69 Stanic, Predrag ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC WU
202nd 60 Ward, Cameron ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC WU
245th 34 Cooper, Min ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC WU
 
2nd 105 Cardenas, Felipe ADEL by 1 WELL WSW Draw
4th 100 vraca, Lou ADEL by 2 WELL WSW Draw
34th 93 Goodbun, Ian ADEL by 2 WELL WSW Draw
52nd 90 Peusch, Helmut ADEL by 3 WELL WSW Draw
57th 89 nikolaros, suzana ADEL by 2 WELL WSW Draw
250th 29 Rogers, Rowena ADEL by 3 WELL WSW Draw
 
13th 98 Graham, Scott ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
19th 96 Fernandes, Royston ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
28th 95 Grindley, Catherine ADEL by 1 WELL WSW BRIS
37th 93 Segal, Pam ADEL by 1 WELL WSW BRIS
39th 93 White, Terry ADEL by 1 WELL WSW BRIS
46th 92 Lee, Alex ADEL by 1 WELL WSW BRIS
92nd 85 Beyer, Sarah ADEL by 1 WELL WSW BRIS
97th 83 Goldman, Tom ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
105th 83 Summerson, Michele ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
129th 79 Hall, Chris ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
134th 78 O'Day, Garry ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
163rd 71 Scott, Peter ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
184th 65 Devlin, Melissa ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
185th 65 oregan, jeffrey ADEL by 1 WELL WSW BRIS
211th 56 Cambourn, Nicole ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
312th 0 Pole-Cini, Sophie ADEL by 2 WELL WSW BRIS
 
5th 100 Reinold, Andreas ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
9th 99 Viegas, John ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
17th 96 Smith, Tim ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
23rd 95 Washington, Amanda ADEL by 3 WELL WSW WU
29th 95 Eckert, Tim ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
31st 94 Spriggs, Aaron ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
41st 92 Taylor, Mark ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
47th 91 Gordon, Leigh Ann ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
49th 91 Ganas, Ari ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
53rd 90 Brown, Stuart ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
63rd 89 Paterson, Matt ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
65th 88 Mieni, Brad ADEL by 3 WELL WSW WU
69th 88 Arthur, Celeste ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
81st 87 MALONE, JULIE ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
84th 86 Willis, Roslyn ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
91st 85 stuart, ben ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
102nd 83 Lee, Greg ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
103rd 83 Webber, Craig ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
106th 83 Dowler, Casey ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
114th 81 Denaro, Julie ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
122nd 80 Haclett, David ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
127th 79 Alexandewr, Luke ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
139th 77 Godfrey, Peta ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
148th 75 Gunders, Matthew ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
171st 70 Waluga, Dennis ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
193rd 63 Prior, Peter ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
195th 62 Dinsdale, Megan ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
246th 33 Hill, Jodie ADEL by 2 WELL WSW WU
305th 2 Green, Mark ADEL by 1 WELL WSW WU
 
159th 72 BRIDGES, Elizabeth ADEL by 2 CITY Draw BRIS
 
93rd 84 LONGO, JOHN ADEL by 2 CITY Draw WU
124th 80 Thomas, Brad ADEL by 2 CITY Draw WU
147th 76 O'Riley, Patrick ADEL by 2 CITY Draw WU
198th 61 Rodrigo, Brian ADEL by 1 CITY Draw WU
 
36th 93 Bevinetto, Rocco ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC Draw
 
48th 91 BRIDGES, Ronald ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC BRIS
58th 89 Caruso, Fabio ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC BRIS
75th 87 BEVAN, TANIA ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC BRIS
108th 82 McElligott, Barry ADEL by 3 CITY NEWC BRIS
130th 79 Bellamy, Guy ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC BRIS
157th 73 Huynh, Pascal ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC BRIS
200th 60 Hookway, Adam ADEL by 3 CITY NEWC BRIS
 
16th 97 LAZOS, THEONA ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC WU
54th 90 Cunningham, Lauren ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC WU
133rd 78 Dunn, Lisa ADEL by 3 CITY NEWC WU
154th 74 Marsden, Scott ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC WU
160th 72 Vinoles, Washington ADEL by 2 CITY NEWC WU
205th 58 deLore, Kelly ADEL by 1 CITY NEWC WU
 
55th 89 Finnie, Michael ADEL by 2 CITY WSW Draw
76th 87 Santangelo, Anthony ADEL by 1 CITY WSW Draw
99th 83 Milburn, Jonathan ADEL by 2 CITY WSW Draw
111th 82 foti, dominic ADEL by 2 CITY WSW Draw
142nd 77 Vining, Tim ADEL by 3 CITY WSW Draw
152nd 74 Caniglia, Robert ADEL by 1 CITY WSW Draw
 
10th 99 Scott, Andrew ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
64th 88 Paine, Matt ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
77th 87 Walker, Michelle ADEL by 2 CITY WSW BRIS
89th 85 grosse, erin ADEL by 2 CITY WSW BRIS
100th 83 HAMILTON, BARNEY ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
101st 83 Imperiali, Isabelle ADEL by 2 CITY WSW BRIS
113th 81 Bond, Tony ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
123rd 80 Greenland, Peter ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
125th 80 Bentley, Lee ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
141st 77 Erler, Kathrin ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
176th 69 PRITCHARD, Lara ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
192nd 63 Belivanis, Lynnette ADEL by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
196th 62 Piper, Bruce ADEL by 2 CITY WSW BRIS
207th 58 Kuhn, Sandra ADEL by 2 CITY WSW BRIS
 
3rd 102 Alvarez, Christina ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
7th 99 Haseler, Joanne ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
18th 96 Chisholm, Matthew ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
25th 95 Connolly, Susan ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
30th 94 Vella, Steve ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
32nd 94 Mackay, Katrina ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
43rd 92 Dobbie, Elizabeth ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
50th 91 Stapleton, Daniel ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
51st 90 Craft, Elyse ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
59th 89 Hill, Travis ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
71st 88 Daniels, Chris ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
82nd 86 Walford, Melissa ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
85th 86 Tumbridge, John ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
95th 84 Foreman, Matt ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
96th 83 Wittholz, Danielle ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
115th 81 Woolnough, Victoria ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
121st 80 Saunders, Anthony ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
128th 79 Turner, Karen ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
144th 77 Bradley, Lynn ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
149th 75 Hocking, Ben ADEL by 3 CITY WSW WU
158th 73 Kaafi, William ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
167th 71 Cabello, Lorena ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
169th 70 O'Neill, Paul ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
173rd 69 PEART, ANDREW ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
182nd 67 Hennessy, Sally ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
183rd 66 Randall, Paul ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
194th 62 Hickingbotham, Tim ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
201st 60 Nicholson, Julie ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
220th 52 Chand, Prakash ADEL by 1 CITY WSW WU
222nd 49 Lindeman, Stuart ADEL by 3 CITY WSW WU
237th 37 Hope, Vicki ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
321st -3 GALOUZIS, KALLIOPI ADEL by 2 CITY WSW WU
 
199th 61 Puglisi, Carla CC by 1 Draw NEWC Draw
 
161st 72 Brown, Samara CC by 8 WELL NEWC BRIS
 
126th 80 Hainsworth, Lara CC by 1 WELL WSW WU
215th 55 kearns, paul CC by 2 WELL WSW WU
 
107th 83 Petersen, Kathy CC by 1 CITY NEWC BRIS
 
87th 86 Shliazhko, Viktoryia CC by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
135th 78 Marr, Susan CC by 2 CITY WSW BRIS
168th 71 Hirsch, Emma CC by 1 CITY WSW BRIS
 
178th 69 carroll, treasa CC by 2 CITY WSW WU

Total number of selections: 203 ADEL WELL WSW WU
189 84 145 111
93.1% 41.4% 71.4% 54.7%
 
CC CITY NEWC BRIS
9 78 36 60
4.4% 38.4% 17.7% 29.6%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw
5 41 22 32
2.5% 20.2% 10.8% 15.8%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
12th 98 Banco, Lucia
62nd 89 Ludovico, Diana
104th 83 Hamerton, Rebecca
116th 81 Duarte, Alicia
117th 81 Burman, Rafael
132nd 78 Ilioski, Kristian
137th 77 Pask, Jarrod
138th 77 Voss, Jared
150th 74 Harvey, Sandra
151st 74 Lehn, Michelle
156th 73 Kalms, Kirsty
166th 71 Sheridan, Jeremy
170th 70 Sterling, Maree
174th 69 Piper, Jenny
189th 64 Patrick, Bryce
191st 63 Mortillero, Patrick
197th 61 Csaszar, Peter
203rd 59 Saliba, Adam
204th 58 Hurley, Marcus
206th 58 Konefka, Sarit
208th 57 AKEHURST, John
209th 57 Holden, Matt
210th 56 Konstantinoff, Veronica
213th 56 Smith, Carly
217th 54 Colebrook, Adam
218th 54 Clark, Ian
219th 53 Morelli, Susie
221st 51 Mennell, Gemima
223rd 49 Power, Brett
224th 49 Douglass, Leanne
225th 48 Bruinsma, Reece
226th 48 Evans, craig
227th 48 Higgins, Kristin
228th 47 Dudziak, Stefanie
229th 46 D'Amico, Rita
230th 46 Ellul, Aaron
231st 46 Vincent, Patrick
232nd 45 Jones, Helen
233rd 42 Collins, Sarah
234th 41 hawton, peter
235th 40 Smyth, Alyce
236th 38 Webb, Jacob
238th 37 Kirby, Neil
239th 37 Gould, Jason
240th 37 anderson, yuko
241st 36 Mifsud, Jess
242nd 36 Collinson, Adam
243rd 36 Sherwood, Mike
244th 35 ODonnell, Irene
247th 32 Oravec, Miki
248th 30 Downes, Ashlee
249th 29 Shaw, Dallas
251st 26 Reed, david
252nd 26 Rogan, Blake
253rd 26 Menner, Jonathan
254th 26 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
255th 26 Wright, Maree
256th 25 Struzzi, Sam
257th 25 Gheorghiu, Remus
258th 22 Harrigan, Sean
259th 22 Nunes, Martine
260th 21 Sexton, Amy
261st 21 Byrne, Dayne
262nd 20 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
263rd 19 Rai, Pravin
264th 19 Fraser, David
265th 18 Lewis, Danielle
265th 18 mills, garry
267th 18 CHIVERS, TANYA
268th 18 Haines, Phil
269th 17 Arnold, Chelsey
270th 17 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
271st 16 Bencina, Lauren
272nd 16 Bray, Steve
273rd 16 Shuttleworth, Tim
274th 16 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
275th 15 Drennan, Jenny
275th 15 Fungalei, Rachael
277th 14 Spataro, Adrian
278th 14 grounds, rodney
279th 13 Dos Santos, Debora
280th 13 Santos, Priscila
281st 12 Petrovics, Karina
282nd 12 Edwards, Martin
282nd 12 Roth, Amelia
284th 11 Blackwood, Debbie
285th 9 Spouszta, Dean
286th 9 Evans, Peta
287th 9 Alberici, James
288th 9 Burke, Adam
289th 8 brown, kelvin
291st 7 Quattrocchi, Adam
292nd 6 Delport, Amor
292nd 6 Wilson, Ben
294th 6 Nunn, Carmen
295th 6 Amundsen, Ken
296th 5 Carver, Karen
297th 5 Gardener, Heidi
298th 5 LUK, YIK YEE
299th 5 Jarman, Sean
300th 4 Arraj, Jo
301st 4 Tolar, Chris
302nd 4 McAreavey, Jacqueline
302nd 4 Toddywalla, Faz
304th 3 Cox, Fiona
306th 2 Davies, Veronica
307th 2 Warner, Rob
308th 1 Triscari, Anthony
309th 1 Kingston, Michelle
310th 1 Burnett, Anna
311th 0 Fazakerley, David
313th 0 Jafari, Hamid
314th -1 Venables, Rebecca
315th -1 Campbell, Kristen
315th -1 Lee-Tet, Angela
317th -2 Marshall, Cameron
317th -2 Miller, Evan
319th -2 Edwards, Martin
320th -3 Scott, Peter
321st -3 Banco, Lucia
321st -3 Moore, Liam
321st -3 Prosser, Jackie
321st -3 Skipper, Michelle
326th -4 Byrne, Dayne
327th -4 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
327th -4 Falcomata, Elizabeth
329th -4 Evans, Lisa
330th -5 PAUL, SUE
331st -5 Araullo, Alexandria
331st -5 kearns, paul
331st -5 Phillipou, Nic
331st -5 Salem, Mehdi
331st -5 Zhang, Michael
336th -6 Ridd, Garrath
337th -7 Darnley, Kieran
338th -7 Centofanti, Mattia
338th -7 Salvador, Charles
338th -7 Valcarcel, Victoria
341st -9 Alcorn, Philip
341st -9 Centofanti, Mattia
343rd -10 Allen, Andrew
343rd -10 Altinisik, Tolga
343rd -10 Anastas, Jodie
343rd -10 Andersen, Bryan
343rd -10 Andonovski, Billy
343rd -10 Austin, Kelly
343rd -10 Bannister, Kylie
343rd -10 Baraket, Olivia
343rd -10 Barnes, Lorna
343rd -10 Belinda
343rd -10 Benbow, Christine
343rd -10 Bevinetto, Rocco
343rd -10 Billsborough, Scott
343rd -10 Bjorn, Bjorn
343rd -10 Bloomfield, Nathan
343rd -10 Body, Michaela
343rd -10 Bolton, Tim
343rd -10 Boudiaf, Nawel
343rd -10 Bourke, Carly
343rd -10 bourke, jacob
343rd -10 Bowen, Elliott
343rd -10 Bradley, Denise
343rd -10 Bradshaw, Olivia
343rd -10 Bragg, William
343rd -10 Brazier, Dean
343rd -10 breadsell, grant
343rd -10 Brookes, Wendy
343rd -10 Brown, Nathanial
343rd -10 Buddle, Jay
343rd -10 Burt, Erika
343rd -10 Bushill, Lyle
343rd -10 Campbell, Lisa
343rd -10 Carter, Alexander
343rd -10 Castell, Matt
343rd -10 Cernot, Daniel
343rd -10 Chetty, John
343rd -10 Cicirello, Joe
343rd -10 Clark, Ian
343rd -10 Clementson, Patrick
343rd -10 Coakley, Gareth
343rd -10 Coelho, Ian
343rd -10 Collins, April
343rd -10 Collins, Kerry
343rd -10 Connor, Lisa
343rd -10 Cooper, Jamie
343rd -10 cooper, kerry
343rd -10 Cooper, Shannon
343rd -10 Coulter, Nathan
343rd -10 Coulter, Nathan
343rd -10 Cox, Emily
343rd -10 Cox, Les
343rd -10 Croudace, Zeena
343rd -10 dart, ian
343rd -10 Davidson, Kerri
343rd -10 De Giorgio, Catherine
343rd -10 Devereaux, Emily
343rd -10 Ditchburn, Kelly
343rd -10 Dodd, Kelly
343rd -10 Dootson, Cheryl
343rd -10 Doufos, Daniela
343rd -10 Dounis, Gina
343rd -10 Driver, Michael
343rd -10 Dukes, Natalie
343rd -10 Everingham, Gabi
343rd -10 Exposito, Adam
343rd -10 Fenton, Molly
343rd -10 Field, Sarah
343rd -10 Fitzgerald, Brodie
343rd -10 Fletcher, Julie
343rd -10 foti, dominic
343rd -10 Fowler, Helen
343rd -10 Francis, Denis
343rd -10 Galbraith, Liza
343rd -10 GALE, DAN
343rd -10 Gareb, Robert
343rd -10 Giffney, Daniel
343rd -10 Gilchrist, Fiona
343rd -10 Glover, Alan
343rd -10 Golding, David
343rd -10 Goldman, Thomas
343rd -10 Grayson, Kirsty
343rd -10 Green, Mark
343rd -10 Greenslade, James
343rd -10 Griffiths, Tracey
343rd -10 Grikis, Brad
343rd -10 Grondona, Marcelo
343rd -10 Grummitt, Jessica
343rd -10 Hakins, Tim
343rd -10 hall, joe
343rd -10 Hamilton, Barney
343rd -10 Hamilton, James
343rd -10 Hammett, David
343rd -10 Hannam, Damian
343rd -10 Hannay, Shelley
343rd -10 Harm, Cameron
343rd -10 Harrison, Robert
343rd -10 Harrison, Robert
343rd -10 Hassall, Tahnee
343rd -10 Herring, Lorraine
343rd -10 Hinchy, Dane
343rd -10 Hodgson, Mark
343rd -10 Holt, Candice
343rd -10 Hudson, Gerald
343rd -10 Hunt, Jake
343rd -10 Innes, Kate
343rd -10 INTONATO, JOANNE
343rd -10 Iwahashi, Takako
343rd -10 James, Peter
343rd -10 JANE, IAN
343rd -10 Jeffress, Ian
343rd -10 Jelfs, Brett
343rd -10 Johnstone, Clare
343rd -10 Jokovich, Anita
343rd -10 Jollye, Nicholas
343rd -10 Jones, Huw
343rd -10 Jones, Leanne
343rd -10 Kalra, Dipika
343rd -10 Kennedy, Anita
343rd -10 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
343rd -10 King, Jeff
343rd -10 Kirk, Derek
343rd -10 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
343rd -10 Lane, Anne
343rd -10 Lanyon, Jemimah
343rd -10 Lazic, Mark
343rd -10 Lea, Daniella
343rd -10 Lee-Tet, Angela
343rd -10 Leventeris, Natasha
343rd -10 Levey, Frank
343rd -10 Leyland, Malcolm
343rd -10 Livingstone, Rebecca
343rd -10 loch, steve
343rd -10 Louise, Hill
343rd -10 Lucan, Mitchell
343rd -10 Maciejewski, Edward
343rd -10 Madistorov, Doug
343rd -10 Mafli, Marcel
343rd -10 Mag, Mick
343rd -10 Makeham, Peter
343rd -10 Marchese, Joe
343rd -10 Marks, Alex
343rd -10 Martin, Dillon
343rd -10 McColl, Kelsey
343rd -10 McCullough, Jayne
343rd -10 McGrath, Tim
343rd -10 McIntosh, Rob
343rd -10 McKechnie, Kathryn
343rd -10 McKisack, Richard
343rd -10 Melia, Maria
343rd -10 Menner, Jonny
343rd -10 MENON, SHWETA
343rd -10 Millard, Rene
343rd -10 Miller, James
343rd -10 Mitchell, Andy
343rd -10 MOORE, HANNAH
343rd -10 Moran, Rachel
343rd -10 Mulherin, Tony
343rd -10 Murere, Basil
343rd -10 Murray, Paul
343rd -10 Muscat, Michelle
343rd -10 Musico, Teresa
343rd -10 Nagy, Judy
343rd -10 O'Bryan, Cassandra
343rd -10 ofori, prince
343rd -10 OSTROFF, PETER
343rd -10 Paine, Matt
343rd -10 Pajor, Lorella
343rd -10 Pantazis, John
343rd -10 Parkinson, Melissa
343rd -10 Pasparne, Melissa
343rd -10 PAUL, CHRIS
343rd -10 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
343rd -10 Pike, Jeff
343rd -10 Pilcer, Marc
343rd -10 Pinto, Gordon
343rd -10 Popilieff, John
343rd -10 Porter, Kirsten
343rd -10 Priestley, Lauren
343rd -10 Prior, Peter
343rd -10 Rai, Joshua
343rd -10 Rai, Pravin
343rd -10 Rayner, Troy
343rd -10 Reidy, Brenton
343rd -10 Richardson, Rhiannon
343rd -10 Richetti, Luke
343rd -10 Riesinger, Debbie
343rd -10 Robertson, Craig
343rd -10 Romeo, Micael
343rd -10 Rowlands, Renee
343rd -10 Sargent, Bianca
343rd -10 Savery, Lauren
343rd -10 Saw, Chris
343rd -10 seaton, stephen
343rd -10 Shaw, Amy
343rd -10 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
343rd -10 Smith, Jessica
343rd -10 Smith, Julie
343rd -10 Smith, Sandra
343rd -10 Stable, David
343rd -10 Standen, Brad
343rd -10 Stanton, Nell
343rd -10 Steel, Christine
343rd -10 Stek, Claudia
343rd -10 Stokes, Briony
343rd -10 Summers, Maria
343rd -10 Sykes, Bea
343rd -10 T, Yina
343rd -10 Taylor, Mark
343rd -10 Thickett, Jason
343rd -10 Thompson, Camilla
343rd -10 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
343rd -10 Towers, Alana
343rd -10 Treloar, Aleisha
343rd -10 Triscari, Anthony
343rd -10 Tuka, Anto
343rd -10 Turnbull, Alex
343rd -10 van Bunnik, Kieran
343rd -10 Van De Mortel, Ben
343rd -10 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
343rd -10 vardy, lisa
343rd -10 Veness, Jack
343rd -10 Viegas, Viegas
343rd -10 Walker, Jason
343rd -10 Walsh, Chantelle
343rd -10 WHITE, TANIA
343rd -10 Wilkinson, David
343rd -10 Williams, Stephen
343rd -10 Willis, Peter
343rd -10 Wilmer, Gerd
343rd -10 wolstenholme, myles
343rd -10 Wolstenholme, Myles
343rd -10 Wood, Joey
343rd -10 Wykes, Natalie
343rd -10 Yoon, Dennis
343rd -10 Zagaras, Stephen