TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 18 18/02/2019 9:23 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score NEWC BRIS CITY WSW MELV
(after Round 17) WELL SYD ADEL CC PERG

250th 57 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw MELV
 
264th 53 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 Draw ADEL CC PERG
 
114th 84 Segal, Pam Draw by 0 Draw CITY CC MELV
 
29th 101 Fischer, Wolfgang Draw by 0 Draw CITY WSW MELV
 
102nd 85 Schweitzer, Christian Draw by 0 Draw CITY WSW PERG
 
276th 48 Richardson, Rhiannon Draw by 0 BRIS CITY Draw PERG
 
62nd 91 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
133rd 81 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 SYD Draw Draw MELV
 
8th 106 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 SYD Draw CC Draw
13th 104 Skrabanich, Rodney Draw by 0 SYD Draw CC Draw
 
110th 84 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy Draw by 0 SYD Draw WSW Draw
 
36th 96 Vencel, Martin Draw by 0 SYD Draw WSW MELV
42nd 95 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 SYD Draw WSW MELV
65th 91 Burke, Adam Draw by 0 SYD Draw WSW MELV
96th 85 Thomas, Brad Draw by 0 SYD Draw WSW MELV
173rd 74 Carter, Alexander Draw by 0 SYD Draw WSW MELV
 
211th 66 Del Borrello, Rosamaria Draw by 0 SYD Draw WSW PERG
 
104th 85 Zagaras, Stephen Draw by 0 SYD ADEL Draw MELV
117th 83 Thompson, Camilla Draw by 0 SYD ADEL Draw MELV
 
12th 105 Stewart, Matt Draw by 0 SYD ADEL CC MELV
 
139th 79 Austin, Kelly Draw by 0 SYD ADEL CC PERG
 
16th 103 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 SYD ADEL WSW Draw
81st 88 Caniglia, Pamela Draw by 0 SYD ADEL WSW Draw
 
119th 83 Daniels, Chris Draw by 0 SYD ADEL WSW MELV
130th 81 Taylor, Mark Draw by 0 SYD ADEL WSW MELV
 
30th 100 Pike, Jeff Draw by 0 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
78th 88 Merricks, Ben Draw by 0 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
209th 67 Bruinsma, Reece Draw by 0 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
 
20th 103 Lea, Daniella Draw by 0 SYD CITY Draw MELV
 
18th 103 Bywater, Aaron Draw by 0 SYD CITY Draw PERG
 
225th 63 Blount, Mick Draw by 0 SYD CITY CC Draw
 
76th 88 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 SYD CITY WSW MELV
123rd 82 Webber, Craig Draw by 0 SYD CITY WSW MELV
237th 60 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 SYD CITY WSW MELV
 
57th 91 Piper, Jenny Draw by 0 SYD CITY WSW PERG
63rd 91 Laird-Furley, Jenna Draw by 0 SYD CITY WSW PERG
73rd 88 Hope, Steven Draw by 0 SYD CITY WSW PERG
262nd 53 Rowlands, Renee Draw by 0 SYD CITY WSW PERG
 
122nd 82 hoar, andrew NEWC by 1 Draw Draw WSW MELV
163rd 76 Amundsen, Ken NEWC by 2 Draw Draw WSW MELV
 
275th 48 Mathews, Vanessa NEWC by 1 Draw ADEL Draw MELV
 
19th 103 Centofanti, Mattia NEWC by 3 Draw ADEL WSW Draw
 
164th 76 Vella, Steve NEWC by 2 Draw CITY Draw Draw
 
91st 86 O'Day, Garry NEWC by 2 Draw CITY Draw MELV
246th 58 Harrison, Robert NEWC by 2 Draw CITY Draw MELV
 
89th 86 Goodbun, Ian NEWC by 2 Draw CITY Draw PERG
 
39th 96 Stable, David NEWC by 2 Draw CITY WSW MELV
41st 96 SPEAKMAN, Matt NEWC by 1 Draw CITY WSW MELV
98th 85 Friberg, Mikael NEWC by 1 Draw CITY WSW MELV
103rd 85 Fischer, Christian NEWC by 1 Draw CITY WSW MELV
 
157th 77 Towers, Alana NEWC by 2 BRIS ADEL Draw MELV
 
213th 66 Piper, Bruce NEWC by 2 BRIS ADEL WSW MELV
 
270th 50 Lange, Nicole NEWC by 6 BRIS ADEL WSW PERG
 
120th 83 erskine, sandy NEWC by 3 BRIS CITY Draw MELV
 
129th 81 Brown, Nathanial NEWC by 2 BRIS CITY CC Draw
 
162nd 76 Baraket, Olivia NEWC by 1 BRIS CITY CC MELV
229th 63 Fenton, Molly NEWC by 13 BRIS CITY CC MELV
255th 56 Higgins, Kristin NEWC by 2 BRIS CITY CC MELV
 
56th 92 Willis, Peter NEWC by 1 BRIS CITY WSW MELV
145th 78 Reid, Darren NEWC by 2 BRIS CITY WSW MELV
198th 69 Murere, Basil NEWC by 2 BRIS CITY WSW MELV
205th 68 Green, Mark NEWC by 1 BRIS CITY WSW MELV
261st 53 Mendes, Thea NEWC by 1 BRIS CITY WSW MELV
301st 31 Andonovski, Billy NEWC by 2 BRIS CITY WSW MELV
 
214th 66 Fungalei, Rachael NEWC by 1 BRIS CITY WSW PERG
 
141st 79 Makeham, Peter NEWC by 2 SYD Draw Draw Draw
230th 62 Macalister, Glen NEWC by 1 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
156th 77 Mafli, Marcel NEWC by 1 SYD Draw Draw MELV
194th 70 Thickett, Jason NEWC by 2 SYD Draw Draw MELV
 
100th 85 Smith, Tim NEWC by 2 SYD Draw CC Draw
202nd 69 Bjorn, Bjorn NEWC by 1 SYD Draw CC Draw
 
46th 94 Salem, Mehdi NEWC by 2 SYD Draw CC MELV
189th 71 Cox, Les NEWC by 1 SYD Draw CC MELV
260th 53 grounds, rodney NEWC by 2 SYD Draw CC MELV
 
15th 103 Voss, Jared NEWC by 2 SYD Draw WSW Draw
70th 89 Hannay, Shelley NEWC by 1 SYD Draw WSW Draw
92nd 86 Fernandes, Royston NEWC by 1 SYD Draw WSW Draw
 
1st 114 Melhuish, Doug NEWC by 2 SYD Draw WSW MELV
10th 106 Paterson, Matt NEWC by 1 SYD Draw WSW MELV
40th 96 brown, kelvin NEWC by 1 SYD Draw WSW MELV
101st 85 Bevinetto, Rocco NEWC by 3 SYD Draw WSW MELV
106th 84 Spriggs, Aaron NEWC by 2 SYD Draw WSW MELV
195th 70 Salthouse, Kylie NEWC by 1 SYD Draw WSW MELV
224th 63 Wood, Dale NEWC by 1 SYD Draw WSW MELV
 
69th 89 Williams, Stephen NEWC by 2 SYD Draw WSW PERG
79th 88 Fernandes, Royston NEWC by 1 SYD Draw WSW PERG
95th 85 Rodrigo, Brian NEWC by 2 SYD Draw WSW PERG
144th 78 Anastas, Jodie NEWC by 1 SYD Draw WSW PERG
 
132nd 81 Webb, Jacob NEWC by 2 SYD ADEL Draw Draw
 
51st 93 Mag, Mick NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL Draw MELV
 
77th 88 Sterling, Maree NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL Draw PERG
228th 63 Rayner, Troy NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL Draw PERG
232nd 62 Threlfall, Shannon NEWC by 2 SYD ADEL Draw PERG
 
109th 84 Finnie, Michael NEWC by 2 SYD ADEL CC Draw
263rd 53 Crook, Lois NEWC by 3 SYD ADEL CC Draw
 
207th 67 Cierpicki, Steven NEWC by 4 SYD ADEL CC PERG
236th 61 Summers, Maria NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL CC PERG
279th 45 Lewis, Danielle NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL CC PERG
 
116th 83 foti, dominic NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL WSW Draw
231st 62 Vinoles, Washington NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL WSW Draw
 
50th 93 Hurley, Marcus NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL WSW MELV
53rd 93 Woolnough, Victoria NEWC by 3 SYD ADEL WSW MELV
187th 71 Beyer, Sarah NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL WSW MELV
 
24th 102 Francis, Craig NEWC by 2 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
172nd 74 Priestley, Lauren NEWC by 1 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
200th 69 BEVAN, TANIA NEWC by 2 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
222nd 64 Cox, Emily NEWC by 6 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
268th 50 Jelfs, Brett NEWC by 2 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
 
153rd 77 James, Peter NEWC by 1 SYD CITY Draw Draw
191st 70 Nemchic, Danijel NEWC by 1 SYD CITY Draw Draw
 
17th 103 Burt, Erika NEWC by 1 SYD CITY Draw MELV
108th 84 Regano, Sergio NEWC by 1 SYD CITY Draw MELV
158th 77 Jokovich, Anita NEWC by 1 SYD CITY Draw MELV
 
35th 97 Chisholm, Matthew NEWC by 2 SYD CITY Draw PERG
105th 84 Ditchburn, Kelly NEWC by 2 SYD CITY Draw PERG
161st 76 Shuttleworth, Tim NEWC by 1 SYD CITY Draw PERG
196th 70 Burman, Rafael NEWC by 2 SYD CITY Draw PERG
197th 70 Benbow, Christine NEWC by 2 SYD CITY Draw PERG
 
124th 82 Caniglia, Robert NEWC by 1 SYD CITY CC Draw
 
61st 91 Jeffress, Ian NEWC by 1 SYD CITY CC MELV
90th 86 De Giorgio, Catherine NEWC by 2 SYD CITY CC MELV
143rd 78 Yoon, Dennis NEWC by 2 SYD CITY CC MELV
179th 73 Kennedy, Camille NEWC by 1 SYD CITY CC MELV
192nd 70 Denaro, Julie NEWC by 2 SYD CITY CC MELV
208th 67 Shliazhko, Viktoryia NEWC by 1 SYD CITY CC MELV
266th 51 Muscat, Michelle NEWC by 2 SYD CITY CC MELV
 
160th 77 Graham, Scott NEWC by 1 SYD CITY CC PERG
 
5th 107 Kirk, Robert NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
9th 106 Tumbridge, John NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
38th 96 oregan, jeffrey NEWC by 2 SYD CITY WSW Draw
54th 93 Triscari, Anthony NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
55th 93 Scott, Peter NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
99th 85 Edwards, Martin NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
126th 82 Bloomfield, Nathan NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
137th 80 Power, Brett NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
170th 75 Karaca, Akin NEWC by 3 SYD CITY WSW Draw
203rd 68 Bray, Steve NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
 
6th 107 Stapleton, Daniel NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
23rd 102 Jollye, Nicholas NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
31st 99 Smith, Julie NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
34th 97 Washington, Amanda NEWC by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
64th 91 Kent, Grahame NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
67th 89 Peusch, Helmut NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
74th 88 Davies, Veronica NEWC by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
75th 88 Hunt, Jake NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
80th 88 Hocking, Ben NEWC by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
94th 85 Gheorghiu, Remus NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
107th 84 Cardenas, Felipe NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
111th 84 Dinsdale, Megan NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
148th 78 BRIDGES, Ronald NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
166th 75 Hill, Jodie NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
168th 75 Walker, Michelle NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
171st 74 Hickingbotham, Tim NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
176th 74 Louise, Hill NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
180th 73 Standen, Brad NEWC by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
183rd 72 Jones, Matt NEWC by 3 SYD CITY WSW MELV
188th 71 Haseler, Joanne NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
210th 67 Marr, Susan NEWC by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
215th 65 Dowler, Casey NEWC by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
221st 64 Evans, Lisa NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
227th 63 Hamilton, James NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
256th 56 T, Yina NEWC by 3 SYD CITY WSW MELV
280th 45 Rai, Pravin NEWC by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
 
7th 107 Summerson, Michele NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
48th 93 Fitzgerald, Brodie NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
83rd 87 BRIDGES, Elizabeth NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
93rd 86 Nicholson, Julie NEWC by 3 SYD CITY WSW PERG
175th 74 Dodd, Kelly NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
186th 71 Saunders, Anthony NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
201st 69 Dunn, Lisa NEWC by 4 SYD CITY WSW PERG
288th 41 Barnes, Lorna NEWC by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
332nd 14 Cierpicki, Jude NEWC by 3 SYD CITY WSW PERG
 
149th 77 HAMILTON, BARNEY WELL by 1 Draw ADEL WSW MELV
 
87th 87 Ly-Fischer, Shani WELL by 1 Draw CITY WSW MELV
 
128th 82 Buddle, Jay WELL by 2 Draw CITY WSW PERG
269th 50 Kingston, Michelle WELL by 2 Draw CITY WSW PERG
 
287th 41 Marturia, Warwick WELL by 2 BRIS Draw WSW Draw
 
338th 12 Francis, Denis WELL by 31 BRIS CITY CC MELV
 
184th 72 Alvarez, Christina WELL by 2 BRIS CITY WSW MELV
 
2nd 110 Collins, Sarah WELL by 1 SYD Draw CC Draw
 
88th 86 Alberici, James WELL by 1 SYD Draw CC PERG
 
14th 104 Cicirello, Joe WELL by 2 SYD Draw WSW Draw
115th 83 Viegas, John WELL by 2 SYD Draw WSW Draw
118th 83 Hookway, Adam WELL by 1 SYD Draw WSW Draw
178th 73 Toddywalla, Faz WELL by 1 SYD Draw WSW Draw
 
27th 101 Eckert, Tim WELL by 1 SYD Draw WSW MELV
52nd 93 Harvey, Geoff WELL by 2 SYD Draw WSW MELV
169th 75 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO WELL by 2 SYD Draw WSW MELV
177th 74 Miller, James WELL by 2 SYD Draw WSW MELV
 
45th 95 Lucan, Mitchell WELL by 1 SYD Draw WSW PERG
159th 77 Pirone, Richard WELL by 2 SYD Draw WSW PERG
 
134th 81 Stanic, Predrag WELL by 2 SYD ADEL Draw MELV
 
28th 101 Goldman, Thomas WELL by 1 SYD ADEL Draw PERG
 
86th 87 Csaszar, Peter WELL by 1 SYD ADEL CC MELV
185th 72 Stanton, Nell WELL by 1 SYD ADEL CC MELV
 
84th 87 Webb, Kristie WELL by 2 SYD ADEL CC PERG
135th 81 Fischer, Riley WELL by 2 SYD ADEL CC PERG
190th 71 Darnley, Kieran WELL by 3 SYD ADEL CC PERG
199th 69 Caruso, Fabio WELL by 1 SYD ADEL CC PERG
 
121st 83 LONGO, JOHN WELL by 1 SYD ADEL WSW Draw
249th 57 Harrigan, Sean WELL by 2 SYD ADEL WSW Draw
 
235th 61 Belinda WELL by 1 SYD ADEL WSW MELV
 
43rd 95 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA WELL by 2 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
59th 91 Martin, Jenny WELL by 2 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
60th 91 Francis, Suzi WELL by 1 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
131st 81 O'Riley, Patrick WELL by 2 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
142nd 78 Dudziak, Stefanie WELL by 1 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
165th 76 Mortillero, Patrick WELL by 2 SYD ADEL WSW PERG
 
3rd 108 Wittholz, Danielle WELL by 1 SYD CITY Draw Draw
 
26th 101 Ganas, Ari WELL by 1 SYD CITY Draw MELV
220th 64 Ward, Cameron WELL by 2 SYD CITY Draw MELV
242nd 58 Gould, Jason WELL by 1 SYD CITY Draw MELV
 
82nd 87 grosse, erin WELL by 2 SYD CITY Draw PERG
85th 87 Mulherin, Tony WELL by 2 SYD CITY Draw PERG
 
206th 68 Fraser, David WELL by 1 SYD CITY CC Draw
 
112th 84 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK WELL by 1 SYD CITY CC MELV
 
11th 106 Bradley, Lynn WELL by 1 SYD CITY CC PERG
68th 89 Ellul, Aaron WELL by 2 SYD CITY CC PERG
146th 78 park, trish WELL by 2 SYD CITY CC PERG
174th 74 Arraj, Jo WELL by 2 SYD CITY CC PERG
 
138th 80 Coakley, Gareth WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW Draw
233rd 62 O'Bryan, Cassandra WELL by 2 SYD CITY WSW Draw
 
21st 102 Lee, Alex WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
25th 102 Newton, Ray WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
32nd 98 kearns, paul WELL by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
33rd 97 Davies, Neale WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
47th 94 Paine, Matt WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
49th 93 Devereaux, Emily WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW MELV
181st 72 Nagy, Judy WELL by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
251st 57 Reynolds, Luke WELL by 2 SYD CITY WSW MELV
 
22nd 102 Petrovics, Karina WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
37th 96 Harvey, Sandra WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
44th 95 Arthur, Celeste WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
58th 91 JANE, IAN WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
66th 90 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
127th 82 Bloyd, Jamie WELL by 2 SYD CITY WSW PERG
150th 77 Lazic, Mark WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
151st 77 Smith, Carly WELL by 1 SYD CITY WSW PERG
212th 66 Riggio, Elisa WELL by 2 SYD CITY WSW PERG
226th 63 Rogers, Rowena WELL by 2 SYD CITY WSW PERG

Total number of selections: 240 NEWC BRIS CITY WSW MELV
134 19 135 153 115
55.8% 7.9% 56.3% 63.8% 47.9%
 
WELL SYD ADEL CC PERG
68 200 55 45 78
28.3% 83.3% 22.9% 18.8% 32.5%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
38 21 50 42 47
15.8% 8.8% 20.8% 17.5% 19.6%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
4th 108 Konefka, Sarit
71st 89 de Haan, Ted
72nd 89 Levey, Frank
97th 85 Bond, Tony
113th 84 White, Terry
125th 82 Griffiths, Tracey
136th 81 Hall, Chris
140th 79 Maugeri, Alfina
147th 78 Venables, Rebecca
152nd 77 WHITE, TANIA
154th 77 O'Neill, Paul
155th 77 Golding, David
167th 75 Puglisi, Carla
182nd 72 Dootson, Cheryl
193rd 70 Symonds, Phil
204th 68 Walker, Jason
216th 65 Gunders, Matthew
217th 65 Hodge, Shelley
218th 65 INTONATO, JOANNE
219th 65 Taylor, Amy
223rd 64 Ridd, Garrath
234th 61 King, Jeff
238th 60 Connor, Lisa
239th 59 McKechnie, Kathryn
240th 59 McIntosh, Rob
241st 59 ofori, prince
243rd 58 Stokes, Briony
244th 58 Brookes, Wendy
245th 58 Jones, Huw
247th 58 Fischer, Sophie
248th 57 Kaafi, William
252nd 56 Hannam, Damian
253rd 56 Leventeris, Natasha
254th 56 Davidson, Kerri
257th 55 Kirk, Derek
258th 55 Marsden, Scott
259th 54 Fischer, Max
265th 51 Fletcher, Julie
267th 50 D'Amico, Rita
271st 50 Collins, Kerry
272nd 49 Saw, Chris
273rd 49 Grikis, Brad
274th 49 Allen, Andrew
277th 47 Alcorn, Philip
278th 46 Tolar, Chris
281st 45 Gilchrist, Fiona
282nd 43 Clementson, Patrick
283rd 42 Millard, Rene
284th 42 Hinchy, Dane
285th 41 Rai, Pravin
286th 41 Giffney, Daniel
289th 39 Carver, Karen
290th 39 Pajor, Lorella
291st 38 Jones, Garth
292nd 37 Charlton, Aaron
293rd 36 Fowler, Helen
294th 35 Martin, Stacey
295th 34 Billsborough, Scott
296th 34 Everingham, Gabi
297th 34 Araullo, Alexandria
298th 33 Strickland, Jamie
299th 32 Kirby, Neil
300th 32 Osborne, Michael
302nd 30 Menner, Jonathan
303rd 29 Hakins, Tim
304th 29 Bushill, Lyle
305th 28 Walsh, Chantelle
306th 28 Turnbull, Alex
307th 28 MOORE, HANNAH
308th 27 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
309th 27 Grondona, Marcelo
310th 26 Iwahashi, Takako
311th 25 Lee-Tet, Angela
312th 25 Colebrook, Adam
313th 25 Grayson, Kirsty
314th 24 Struzzi, Sam
315th 23 Wood, Joey
316th 23 Stek, Claudia
317th 23 Spouszta, Dean
318th 23 Dukes, Natalie
319th 23 Exposito, Adam
320th 23 Croudace, Zeena
321st 21 Krubally, Janke
322nd 21 PRITCHARD, Lara
323rd 21 Grummitt, Jessica
324th 20 Zaharopoulos, Harry
325th 18 Cooper, Jamie
326th 18 Sykes, Bea
327th 18 Dounis, Gina
328th 16 Melia, Maria
329th 16 Collins, April
330th 15 Leyland, Malcolm
331st 14 PAUL, CHRIS
333rd 14 LUK, YIK YEE
334th 13 Treloar, Aleisha
335th 13 Murray, Paul
336th 13 Cernot, Daniel
337th 12 Falcomata, Elizabeth
339th 12 Van De Mortel, Ben
340th 11 Lanyon, Jemimah
341st 10 bourke, jacob
342nd 10 Altinisik, Tolga
343rd 9 Erler, Kathrin
344th 8 Belivanis, Lynnette
345th 8 Chesworth, Brent
346th 7 Field, Sarah
346th 7 McColl, Kelsey
348th 6 Pratt, Stewart
349th 4 wolstenholme, myles
350th 3 Lindeman, Stuart
351st 3 Bradshaw, Olivia
352nd 1 Sargent, Bianca
353rd 1 Zahra, Steven
354th 1 Hodgson, Mark
355th 0 Byrne, Dayne
356th 0 Hassall, Tahnee
357th 0 Jafari, Hamid
358th -1 Richetti, Luke
359th -1 Riesinger, Debbie
360th -2 rebeiro, andrew
361st -2 Tuka, Anto
362nd -3 hall, joe
363rd -3 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
364th -3 Doyle, Geoff
365th -3 loch, steve
366th -4 Marks, Alex
367th -4 Markovski, Tony
367th -4 Shaw, Dallas
369th -5 Reidy, Brenton
370th -5 Kennedy, Anita
371st -5 Bourke, Carly
372nd -5 Johnstone, Clare
373rd -6 Bannister, Kylie
373rd -6 Brazier, Dean
373rd -6 Wykes, Natalie
377th -7 Savery, Lauren
378th -8 Hammett, David
379th -8 Bolton, Tim
380th -8 Harm, Cameron
381st -8 Hudson, Gerald
382nd -9 Driver, Michael
383rd -9 Pinto, Gordon
384th -10 Andersen, Bryan
384th -10 Banco, Lucia
384th -10 Cooper, Shannon
384th -10 dart, ian
388th -11 Greenslade, James
389th -11 Body, Michaela
389th -11 breadsell, grant
389th -11 Coulter, Nathan
389th -11 Dean, Claire
389th -11 Herring, Lorraine
389th -11 Hinde, Casey
389th -11 Veness, Jack
396th -12 Cambourn, Nicole
396th -12 Coelho, Ian
396th -12 Galbraith, Liza
396th -12 Hare, Nicholas
396th -12 Hirsch, Emma
396th -12 Kalra, Dipika
396th -12 McCullough, Jayne
396th -12 McGrath, Tim
396th -12 Pasparne, Melissa
405th -13 Bragg, William
405th -13 Mitchell, Andy
405th -13 OSTROFF, PETER
405th -13 Porter, Kirsten
405th -13 Rowlands, Euan
410th -14 Castell, Matt
410th -14 cooper, kerry
410th -14 Fazakerley, David
410th -14 McKisack, Richard
410th -14 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
410th -14 Popilieff, John
410th -14 Rai, Joshua
410th -14 Robertson, Craig
410th -14 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
410th -14 styles, Nick
410th -14 van Bunnik, Kieran
410th -14 Wilmer, Gerd
422nd -15 Bentley, Lee
422nd -15 Boudiaf, Nawel
422nd -15 Bowen, Elliott
422nd -15 Bradley, Denise
422nd -15 Campbell, Lisa
422nd -15 Chetty, John
422nd -15 Clark, Ian
422nd -15 Coulter, Nathan
422nd -15 Doufos, Daniela
422nd -15 GALE, DAN
422nd -15 Gareb, Robert
422nd -15 Glover, Alan
422nd -15 Harrison, Robert
422nd -15 Imperiali, Isabelle
422nd -15 Jones, Leanne
422nd -15 Lane, Anne
422nd -15 Livingstone, Rebecca
422nd -15 Menner, Jonny
422nd -15 MENON, SHWETA
422nd -15 Parkinson, Melissa
422nd -15 PAUL, SUE
422nd -15 Pilcer, Marc
422nd -15 Prior, Peter
422nd -15 Ranieri, Richie
422nd -15 Shaw, Amy
422nd -15 Stalker, Rachael
422nd -15 Triscari, Anthony
422nd -15 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
422nd -15 Viegas, Viegas
422nd -15 Wilkinson, David
422nd -15 Wolstenholme, Myles