TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 18 17/02/2020 8:59 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score CITY PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
(after Round 17) MELV WELL WSW ADEL CC

159th 70 Mcauley, Stephen Draw by 0 Draw Draw ADEL CC
 
120th 75 Voss, Jared Draw by 0 Draw SYD Draw NEWC
 
143rd 73 Kaafi, William Draw by 0 Draw SYD ADEL Draw
 
190th 61 Puglisi, Carla Draw by 0 Draw SYD ADEL CC
 
58th 85 Skrabanich, Rodney Draw by 0 Draw SYD ADEL NEWC
101st 78 Coakley, Gareth Draw by 0 Draw SYD ADEL NEWC
 
8th 93 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 PERG Draw BRIS NEWC
221st 49 Shepherd, Justin Draw by 0 PERG Draw BRIS NEWC
 
175th 65 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 PERG SYD Draw Draw
206th 56 Kuhn, Sandra Draw by 0 PERG SYD Draw Draw
 
11th 93 Bowes, Andrew Draw by 0 PERG SYD Draw CC
 
31st 89 White, Terry Draw by 0 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
158th 70 Friberg, Mikael Draw by 0 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
189th 61 Davies, Neale Draw by 0 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
203rd 57 Rodrigo, Brian Draw by 0 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
 
51st 85 Vailas, Eleni Draw by 0 PERG SYD ADEL CC
99th 79 Schweitzer, Christian Draw by 0 PERG SYD ADEL CC
 
1st 107 Macalister, Glen Draw by 0 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
61st 84 Markovski, Tony Draw by 0 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
62nd 83 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
 
81st 81 Osborne, Michael Draw by 0 PERG SYD BRIS Draw
 
42nd 87 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
91st 80 Willis, Roslyn Draw by 0 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
126th 75 Burman, Rafael Draw by 0 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
140th 73 Alexandewr, Luke Draw by 0 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
173rd 65 Vencel, Martin Draw by 0 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
195th 59 oregan, jeffrey Draw by 0 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
224th 49 JOHNS, ROS Draw by 0 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
 
183rd 63 erskine, sandy Draw by 0 WELL SYD Draw NEWC
 
7th 94 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 WELL SYD ADEL NEWC
 
100th 79 Denaro, Julie Draw by 0 WELL SYD BRIS CC
 
9th 93 Quinones, Nancy MELV by 2 Draw SYD Draw NEWC
178th 65 Holt, Dena MELV by 1 Draw SYD Draw NEWC
 
69th 83 Beyer, Sarah MELV by 1 Draw SYD BRIS CC
 
29th 89 Segal, Pam MELV by 1 PERG Draw Draw NEWC
 
152nd 70 Fulton, Catherine MELV by 2 PERG Draw BRIS NEWC
 
199th 58 Ward, Cameron MELV by 1 PERG SYD Draw Draw
 
43rd 87 Hill, Travis MELV by 2 PERG SYD Draw CC
 
37th 88 Lee, Alex MELV by 1 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
59th 85 Paterson, Matt MELV by 1 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
63rd 83 Santangelo, Anthony MELV by 1 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
 
12th 93 Ritter, Anthony MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
47th 86 Paine, Matt MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
84th 81 HAMILTON, BARNEY MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
106th 78 Callisto, Riz MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
 
89th 81 Petersen, Kathy MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL CC
169th 67 Stanic, Predrag MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL CC
174th 65 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO MELV by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
188th 61 Belivanis, Lynnette MELV by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
 
36th 88 hoar, andrew MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
56th 85 Lane, Teresa MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
78th 82 Doran, Olivia MELV by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
86th 81 Martin, Jenny MELV by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
95th 79 Wittholz, Danielle MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
129th 75 Bellamy, Guy MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
154th 70 Caniglia, Robert MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
161st 69 Huynh, Pascal MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
164th 68 Vinoles, Washington MELV by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
211th 54 Konefka, Sarit MELV by 3 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
231st 45 Lindeman, Stuart MELV by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
245th 33 Hope, Vicki MELV by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
 
96th 79 Goldman, Tom MELV by 1 PERG SYD BRIS Draw
 
80th 82 Shliazhko, Viktoryia MELV by 1 PERG SYD BRIS CC
165th 67 Scott, Peter MELV by 2 PERG SYD BRIS CC
168th 67 Cabello, Lorena MELV by 1 PERG SYD BRIS CC
233rd 42 D'Amico, Rita MELV by 1 PERG SYD BRIS CC
 
41st 87 Goodbun, Ian MELV by 1 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
64th 83 Caruso, Fabio MELV by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
75th 82 Lange, Nicole MELV by 6 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
113th 77 Webber, Craig MELV by 1 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
125th 75 Bond, Tony MELV by 1 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
 
135th 74 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 6 WELL SYD BRIS NEWC
 
162nd 69 carroll, treasa MELV by 3 WELL WSW ADEL CC
 
123rd 75 Erler, Kathrin CITY by 1 Draw SYD ADEL Draw
 
257th 25 Rogers, Rowena CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL NEWC
 
249th 28 Cooper, Min CITY by 3 Draw SYD BRIS NEWC
 
214th 52 Blount, Mick CITY by 1 PERG Draw Draw CC
 
46th 86 Taylor, Mark CITY by 2 PERG Draw Draw NEWC
87th 81 Nemchic, Danijel CITY by 2 PERG Draw Draw NEWC
198th 58 Lowes, Nick CITY by 2 PERG Draw Draw NEWC
 
3rd 96 Reinold, Andreas CITY by 1 PERG Draw ADEL Draw
 
133rd 74 Haclett, David CITY by 1 PERG Draw ADEL NEWC
137th 74 Bentley, Lee CITY by 1 PERG Draw ADEL NEWC
 
48th 86 Reid, Darren CITY by 2 PERG Draw BRIS Draw
197th 58 Darlow, Scott CITY by 2 PERG Draw BRIS Draw
 
144th 72 Lloyd, Kim CITY by 1 PERG Draw BRIS CC
 
26th 89 Bywater, Aaron CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw Draw
39th 87 Gordon, Leigh Ann CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw Draw
52nd 85 Kirk, Robert CITY by 2 PERG SYD Draw Draw
105th 78 Messer, Jay CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw Draw
116th 76 Saunders, Anthony CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw Draw
151st 71 Hocking, Ben CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw Draw
155th 70 SPEAKMAN, Matt CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw Draw
 
13th 92 Smith, Tim CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw CC
136th 74 O'Day, Garry CITY by 3 PERG SYD Draw CC
215th 52 Smith, Carly CITY by 2 PERG SYD Draw CC
 
44th 86 Hope, Steven CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
147th 71 Vining, Tim CITY by 2 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
204th 57 Prior, Peter CITY by 1 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
230th 46 Chand, Prakash CITY by 2 PERG SYD Draw NEWC
 
5th 95 Scott, Andrew CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
28th 89 Covre, Robert CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
45th 86 Craft, Elyse CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
53rd 85 nikolaros, suzana CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
83rd 81 grosse, erin CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
90th 80 LONGO, JOHN CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
97th 79 Riggio, Elisa CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
103rd 78 Butt, Anthony CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
110th 78 foti, dominic CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
118th 76 Thomas, Brad CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
141st 73 Laird-Furley, Jenna CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
163rd 68 BRIDGES, Elizabeth CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
167th 67 Klicic, Amir CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
170th 66 Waluga, Dennis CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL Draw
 
6th 94 Banco, Lucia CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
34th 88 Dobbie, Elizabeth CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
50th 85 Finnie, Michael CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL CC
57th 85 Ludovico, Diana CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
66th 83 Zahra, Steven CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
73rd 82 Walford, Melissa CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL CC
88th 81 stuart, ben CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
117th 76 Greenland, Peter CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL CC
124th 75 Turner, Karen CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
127th 75 Hall, Chris CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL CC
157th 70 Marsden, Scott CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL CC
213th 52 Cambourn, Nicole CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL CC
 
4th 96 Alvarez, Christina CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
14th 92 Webb, Kristie CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
15th 92 Graham, Scott CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
17th 92 de Haan, Ted CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
21st 91 LAZOS, THEONA CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
22nd 90 Chisholm, Matthew CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
23rd 90 Ianchello, Melinda CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
24th 90 Mag, Mick CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
25th 89 Washington, Amanda CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
32nd 89 Eckert, Tim CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
33rd 88 Vella, Steve CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
35th 88 Spriggs, Aaron CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
55th 85 BRIDGES, Ronald CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
66th 83 styles, Nick CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
72nd 82 Mieni, Brad CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
74th 82 Blakey, Andrew CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
77th 82 Arthur, Celeste CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
82nd 81 O'Brien, Jake CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
85th 81 Walker, Michelle CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
93rd 80 Tumbridge, John CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
108th 78 Harvey, Geoff CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
111th 77 Milburn, Jonathan CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
114th 77 Hamerton, Rebecca CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
132nd 74 Caniglia, Pamela CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
146th 71 Nolan, John CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
149th 71 Bradley, Lynn CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
172nd 66 Melhuish, Doug CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
181st 63 PEART, ANDREW CITY by 2 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
-9 GALOUZIS, KALLIOPI CITY by 1 PERG SYD ADEL NEWC
 
10th 93 Viegas, John CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS Draw
30th 89 Grindley, Catherine CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS Draw
112th 77 Imperiali, Isabelle CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS Draw
150th 71 Kent, Grahame CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS Draw
192nd 60 Randall, Paul CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS Draw
 
115th 77 Summerson, Michele CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS CC
139th 74 Hainsworth, Lara CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS CC
145th 72 Marr, Susan CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS CC
179th 65 Hirsch, Emma CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS CC
182nd 63 PRITCHARD, Lara CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS CC
205th 56 Hickingbotham, Tim CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS CC
 
2nd 97 Cardenas, Felipe CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
16th 92 vraca, Lou CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
19th 91 Haseler, Joanne CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
20th 91 Merricks, Ben CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
40th 87 Hodge, Shelley CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
49th 86 Mackay, Katrina CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
54th 85 Bevinetto, Rocco CITY by 1 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
60th 84 Brautigam, Konrad CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
65th 83 Ganas, Ari CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
68th 83 Stapleton, Daniel CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
70th 82 Peusch, Helmut CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
71st 82 Brown, Stuart CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
76th 82 Cunningham, Lauren CITY by 3 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
92nd 80 park, trish CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
94th 80 Daniels, Chris CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
98th 79 BEVAN, TANIA CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
107th 78 Hall, Adam CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
122nd 75 Lee, Greg CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
128th 75 Dowler, Casey CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
131st 74 McElligott, Barry CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
142nd 73 Woolnough, Victoria CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
166th 67 Gunders, Matthew CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
184th 62 O'Neill, Paul CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
212th 52 Hookway, Adam CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
220th 50 deLore, Kelly CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
335th -6 Green, Mark CITY by 2 PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
 
134th 74 Ilioski, Kristian CITY by 1 PERG WSW ADEL CC
327th -4 Pole-Cini, Sophie CITY by 1 PERG WSW ADEL CC
 
27th 89 Connolly, Susan CITY by 1 PERG WSW ADEL NEWC
176th 65 Sheridan, Jeremy CITY by 2 PERG WSW ADEL NEWC
207th 56 Dinsdale, Megan CITY by 1 PERG WSW ADEL NEWC
 
109th 78 Foreman, Matt CITY by 2 PERG WSW BRIS Draw
 
171st 66 Brown, Samara CITY by 8 PERG WSW BRIS CC
 
160th 69 Godfrey, Peta CITY by 2 PERG WSW BRIS NEWC
 
138th 74 O'Riley, Patrick CITY by 2 WELL SYD ADEL CC
 
201st 58 Piper, Bruce CITY by 2 WELL SYD ADEL NEWC
217th 51 kearns, paul CITY by 2 WELL SYD ADEL NEWC
 
18th 92 Stewart, Matt CITY by 1 WELL SYD BRIS NEWC
 
187th 61 Hennessy, Sally CITY by 1 WELL WSW BRIS NEWC
194th 59 Devlin, Melissa CITY by 1 WELL WSW BRIS NEWC

Total number of selections: 206 CITY PERG SYD BRIS NEWC
133 183 180 71 121
64.6% 88.8% 87.4% 34.5% 58.7%
 
MELV WELL WSW ADEL CC
42 11 11 100 44
20.4% 5.3% 5.3% 48.5% 21.4%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
31 12 15 35 41
15.0% 5.8% 7.3% 17.0% 19.9%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
38th 88 MALONE, JULIE
79th 82 Duarte, Alicia
102nd 78 Pask, Jarrod
104th 78 Wood, Dale
119th 75 Harvey, Sandra
121st 75 Lehn, Michelle
130th 74 Kalms, Kirsty
148th 71 Sterling, Maree
153rd 70 Piper, Jenny
156th 70 Pirone, Richard
177th 65 Patrick, Bryce
180th 64 Mortillero, Patrick
185th 62 Csaszar, Peter
186th 61 Nicholson, Julie
191st 60 Saliba, Adam
193rd 59 Hurley, Marcus
196th 58 AKEHURST, John
200th 58 Holden, Matt
202nd 57 Konstantinoff, Veronica
208th 55 Colebrook, Adam
209th 55 Clark, Ian
210th 54 Morelli, Susie
216th 52 Mennell, Gemima
218th 50 Power, Brett
219th 50 Douglass, Leanne
222nd 49 Bruinsma, Reece
223rd 49 Evans, craig
225th 49 Higgins, Kristin
226th 48 Dudziak, Stefanie
227th 47 Ellul, Aaron
228th 47 Vincent, Patrick
229th 46 Jones, Helen
232nd 43 Collins, Sarah
234th 42 hawton, peter
235th 41 Smyth, Alyce
236th 39 Webb, Jacob
237th 38 Kirby, Neil
238th 38 Gould, Jason
239th 38 anderson, yuko
240th 37 Mifsud, Jess
241st 37 Collinson, Adam
242nd 37 Sherwood, Mike
243rd 36 ODonnell, Irene
244th 34 Hill, Jodie
246th 33 Oravec, Miki
247th 31 Downes, Ashlee
248th 30 Shaw, Dallas
250th 27 Reed, david
251st 27 Rogan, Blake
252nd 27 Menner, Jonathan
253rd 27 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
254th 27 Wright, Maree
255th 26 Struzzi, Sam
256th 26 Gheorghiu, Remus
258th 23 Harrigan, Sean
259th 23 Nunes, Martine
260th 22 Sexton, Amy
261st 22 Byrne, Dayne
262nd 21 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
263rd 20 Rai, Pravin
264th 20 Fraser, David
265th 19 Lewis, Danielle
265th 19 mills, garry
267th 19 CHIVERS, TANYA
268th 19 Haines, Phil
269th 18 Arnold, Chelsey
270th 18 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
271st 17 Bencina, Lauren
272nd 17 Bray, Steve
273rd 17 Shuttleworth, Tim
274th 17 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
275th 16 Drennan, Jenny
275th 16 Fungalei, Rachael
277th 15 Spataro, Adrian
278th 15 grounds, rodney
279th 14 Dos Santos, Debora
280th 14 Santos, Priscila
281st 13 Petrovics, Karina
282nd 13 Edwards, Martin
282nd 13 Roth, Amelia
284th 12 Blackwood, Debbie
285th 10 Spouszta, Dean
286th 10 Evans, Peta
287th 10 Alberici, James
288th 10 Burke, Adam
289th 9 brown, kelvin
290th 8 Marturia, Warwick
291st 8 Quattrocchi, Adam
292nd 7 Delport, Amor
292nd 7 Wilson, Ben
294th 7 Nunn, Carmen
295th 7 Amundsen, Ken
296th 6 Carver, Karen
297th 6 Gardener, Heidi
298th 6 LUK, YIK YEE
299th 6 Jarman, Sean
300th 5 Arraj, Jo
301st 5 Tolar, Chris
302nd 5 McAreavey, Jacqueline
302nd 5 Toddywalla, Faz
304th 4 Cox, Fiona
305th 3 Davies, Veronica
306th 3 Warner, Rob
307th 2 Triscari, Anthony
308th 2 Kingston, Michelle
309th 2 Burnett, Anna
310th 1 Fazakerley, David
311th 1 Jafari, Hamid
312th 0 Venables, Rebecca
313th 0 Campbell, Kristen
313th 0 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th -1 Marshall, Cameron
315th -1 Miller, Evan
317th -1 Edwards, Martin
318th -2 Scott, Peter
319th -2 Banco, Lucia
319th -2 Moore, Liam
319th -2 Prosser, Jackie
319th -2 Skipper, Michelle
323rd -3 Byrne, Dayne
324th -3 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th -3 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th -3 Evans, Lisa
327th -4 PAUL, SUE
329th -4 Araullo, Alexandria
329th -4 kearns, paul
329th -4 Phillipou, Nic
329th -4 Salem, Mehdi
329th -4 Zhang, Michael
334th -5 Ridd, Garrath
335th -6 Darnley, Kieran
337th -6 Centofanti, Mattia
337th -6 Salvador, Charles
337th -6 Valcarcel, Victoria
340th -8 Alcorn, Philip
340th -8 Centofanti, Mattia
342nd -9 Allen, Andrew
342nd -9 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd -9 Anastas, Jodie
342nd -9 Andersen, Bryan
342nd -9 Andonovski, Billy
342nd -9 Austin, Kelly
342nd -9 Bannister, Kylie
342nd -9 Baraket, Olivia
342nd -9 Barnes, Lorna
342nd -9 Belinda
342nd -9 Benbow, Christine
342nd -9 Bevinetto, Rocco
342nd -9 Billsborough, Scott
342nd -9 Bjorn, Bjorn
342nd -9 Bloomfield, Nathan
342nd -9 Body, Michaela
342nd -9 Bolton, Tim
342nd -9 Boudiaf, Nawel
342nd -9 Bourke, Carly
342nd -9 bourke, jacob
342nd -9 Bowen, Elliott
342nd -9 Bradley, Denise
342nd -9 Bradshaw, Olivia
342nd -9 Bragg, William
342nd -9 Brazier, Dean
342nd -9 breadsell, grant
342nd -9 Brookes, Wendy
342nd -9 Brown, Nathanial
342nd -9 Buddle, Jay
342nd -9 Burt, Erika
342nd -9 Bushill, Lyle
342nd -9 Campbell, Lisa
342nd -9 Carter, Alexander
342nd -9 Castell, Matt
342nd -9 Cernot, Daniel
342nd -9 Chetty, John
342nd -9 Cicirello, Joe
342nd -9 Clark, Ian
342nd -9 Clementson, Patrick
342nd -9 Coakley, Gareth
342nd -9 Coelho, Ian
342nd -9 Collins, April
342nd -9 Collins, Kerry
342nd -9 Connor, Lisa
342nd -9 Cooper, Jamie
342nd -9 cooper, kerry
342nd -9 Cooper, Shannon
342nd -9 Coulter, Nathan
342nd -9 Coulter, Nathan
342nd -9 Cox, Emily
342nd -9 Cox, Les
342nd -9 Croudace, Zeena
342nd -9 dart, ian
342nd -9 Davidson, Kerri
342nd -9 De Giorgio, Catherine
342nd -9 Devereaux, Emily
342nd -9 Ditchburn, Kelly
342nd -9 Dodd, Kelly
342nd -9 Dootson, Cheryl
342nd -9 Doufos, Daniela
342nd -9 Dounis, Gina
342nd -9 Driver, Michael
342nd -9 Dukes, Natalie
342nd -9 Everingham, Gabi
342nd -9 Exposito, Adam
342nd -9 Fenton, Molly
342nd -9 Field, Sarah
342nd -9 Fitzgerald, Brodie
342nd -9 Fletcher, Julie
342nd -9 foti, dominic
342nd -9 Fowler, Helen
342nd -9 Francis, Denis
342nd -9 Galbraith, Liza
342nd -9 GALE, DAN
342nd -9 Gareb, Robert
342nd -9 Giffney, Daniel
342nd -9 Gilchrist, Fiona
342nd -9 Glover, Alan
342nd -9 Golding, David
342nd -9 Goldman, Thomas
342nd -9 Grayson, Kirsty
342nd -9 Green, Mark
342nd -9 Greenslade, James
342nd -9 Griffiths, Tracey
342nd -9 Grikis, Brad
342nd -9 Grondona, Marcelo
342nd -9 Grummitt, Jessica
342nd -9 Hakins, Tim
342nd -9 hall, joe
342nd -9 Hamilton, Barney
342nd -9 Hamilton, James
342nd -9 Hammett, David
342nd -9 Hannam, Damian
342nd -9 Hannay, Shelley
342nd -9 Harm, Cameron
342nd -9 Harrison, Robert
342nd -9 Harrison, Robert
342nd -9 Hassall, Tahnee
342nd -9 Herring, Lorraine
342nd -9 Hinchy, Dane
342nd -9 Hodgson, Mark
342nd -9 Holt, Candice
342nd -9 Hudson, Gerald
342nd -9 Hunt, Jake
342nd -9 Innes, Kate
342nd -9 INTONATO, JOANNE
342nd -9 Iwahashi, Takako
342nd -9 James, Peter
342nd -9 JANE, IAN
342nd -9 Jeffress, Ian
342nd -9 Jelfs, Brett
342nd -9 Johnstone, Clare
342nd -9 Jokovich, Anita
342nd -9 Jollye, Nicholas
342nd -9 Jones, Huw
342nd -9 Jones, Leanne
342nd -9 Kalra, Dipika
342nd -9 Kennedy, Anita
342nd -9 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
342nd -9 King, Jeff
342nd -9 Kirk, Derek
342nd -9 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
342nd -9 Lane, Anne
342nd -9 Lanyon, Jemimah
342nd -9 Lazic, Mark
342nd -9 Lea, Daniella
342nd -9 Lee-Tet, Angela
342nd -9 Leventeris, Natasha
342nd -9 Levey, Frank
342nd -9 Leyland, Malcolm
342nd -9 Livingstone, Rebecca
342nd -9 loch, steve
342nd -9 Louise, Hill
342nd -9 Lucan, Mitchell
342nd -9 Maciejewski, Edward
342nd -9 Madistorov, Doug
342nd -9 Mafli, Marcel
342nd -9 Mag, Mick
342nd -9 Makeham, Peter
342nd -9 Marchese, Joe
342nd -9 Marks, Alex
342nd -9 Martin, Dillon
342nd -9 McColl, Kelsey
342nd -9 McCullough, Jayne
342nd -9 McGrath, Tim
342nd -9 McIntosh, Rob
342nd -9 McKechnie, Kathryn
342nd -9 McKisack, Richard
342nd -9 Melia, Maria
342nd -9 Menner, Jonny
342nd -9 MENON, SHWETA
342nd -9 Millard, Rene
342nd -9 Miller, James
342nd -9 Mitchell, Andy
342nd -9 MOORE, HANNAH
342nd -9 Moran, Rachel
342nd -9 Mulherin, Tony
342nd -9 Murere, Basil
342nd -9 Murray, Paul
342nd -9 Muscat, Michelle
342nd -9 Musico, Teresa
342nd -9 Nagy, Judy
342nd -9 O'Bryan, Cassandra
342nd -9 ofori, prince
342nd -9 OSTROFF, PETER
342nd -9 Paine, Matt
342nd -9 Pajor, Lorella
342nd -9 Pantazis, John
342nd -9 Parkinson, Melissa
342nd -9 Pasparne, Melissa
342nd -9 PAUL, CHRIS
342nd -9 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
342nd -9 Pike, Jeff
342nd -9 Pilcer, Marc
342nd -9 Pinto, Gordon
342nd -9 Popilieff, John
342nd -9 Porter, Kirsten
342nd -9 Priestley, Lauren
342nd -9 Prior, Peter
342nd -9 Rai, Joshua
342nd -9 Rai, Pravin
342nd -9 Rayner, Troy
342nd -9 rebeiro, andrew
342nd -9 Reidy, Brenton
342nd -9 Richardson, Rhiannon
342nd -9 Richetti, Luke
342nd -9 Riesinger, Debbie
342nd -9 Robertson, Craig
342nd -9 Romeo, Micael
342nd -9 Rowlands, Renee
342nd -9 Sargent, Bianca
342nd -9 Savery, Lauren
342nd -9 Saw, Chris
342nd -9 seaton, stephen
342nd -9 Shaw, Amy
342nd -9 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
342nd -9 Smith, Julie
342nd -9 Smith, Sandra
342nd -9 Stable, David
342nd -9 Standen, Brad
342nd -9 Stanton, Nell
342nd -9 Steel, Christine
342nd -9 Stek, Claudia
342nd -9 Stokes, Briony
342nd -9 Summers, Maria
342nd -9 Sykes, Bea
342nd -9 T, Yina
342nd -9 Taylor, Mark
342nd -9 Thickett, Jason
342nd -9 Thompson, Camilla
342nd -9 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
342nd -9 Towers, Alana
342nd -9 Treloar, Aleisha
342nd -9 Triscari, Anthony
342nd -9 Tuka, Anto
342nd -9 Turnbull, Alex
342nd -9 van Bunnik, Kieran
342nd -9 Van De Mortel, Ben
342nd -9 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
342nd -9 vardy, lisa
342nd -9 Veness, Jack
342nd -9 Viegas, Viegas
342nd -9 Walker, Jason
342nd -9 Walsh, Chantelle
342nd -9 WHITE, TANIA
342nd -9 Wilkinson, David
342nd -9 Williams, Stephen
342nd -9 Willis, Peter
342nd -9 Wilmer, Gerd
342nd -9 wolstenholme, myles
342nd -9 Wolstenholme, Myles
342nd -9 Wood, Joey
342nd -9 Wykes, Natalie
342nd -9 Yoon, Dennis
342nd -9 Zagaras, Stephen
-9 Smith, Jessica