TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 17 11/02/2019 8:26 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score WSW CC ADEL PERG SYD
(after Round 16) NEWC MELV BRIS WELL CITY

242nd 55 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw SYD
 
150th 71 Karaca, Akin Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG SYD
 
108th 77 Fischer, Riley Draw by 0 Draw ADEL PERG Draw
 
167th 68 Carter, Alexander Draw by 0 Draw ADEL PERG SYD
 
177th 67 Bjorn, Bjorn Draw by 0 Draw BRIS PERG Draw
 
280th 41 Gilchrist, Fiona Draw by 0 CC BRIS PERG SYD
 
266th 48 Richardson, Rhiannon Draw by 0 CC BRIS WELL CITY
 
288th 37 Rai, Pravin Draw by 0 MELV Draw PERG Draw
 
155th 70 Louise, Hill Draw by 0 MELV Draw PERG CITY
 
256th 51 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 MELV Draw WELL CITY
 
275th 44 Mathews, Vanessa Draw by 0 MELV ADEL Draw Draw
 
104th 77 Hookway, Adam Draw by 0 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
228th 58 Ward, Cameron Draw by 0 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
 
268th 46 Kingston, Michelle Draw by 0 MELV ADEL Draw CITY
 
3rd 102 Konefka, Sarit Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
36th 89 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
63rd 82 Caniglia, Pamela Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
76th 80 Alberici, James Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
84th 79 Edwards, Martin Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
128th 74 Coakley, Gareth Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
210th 61 Bruinsma, Reece Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
232nd 57 Blount, Mick Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
282nd 40 Tolar, Chris Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
 
1st 102 Collins, Sarah Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
4th 99 Kirk, Robert Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
5th 99 Stapleton, Daniel Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
8th 98 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
9th 98 Tumbridge, John Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
10th 98 Paterson, Matt Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
15th 95 Voss, Jared Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
17th 95 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
18th 95 Burt, Erika Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
19th 95 Lea, Daniella Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
21st 94 Francis, Craig Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
41st 87 Lucan, Mitchell Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
47th 85 Devereaux, Emily Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
48th 85 Hurley, Marcus Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
49th 85 Woolnough, Victoria Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
56th 83 JANE, IAN Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
58th 83 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
65th 81 de Haan, Ted Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
79th 80 Merricks, Ben Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
92nd 78 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
101st 77 Friberg, Mikael Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
123rd 74 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
132nd 73 Webb, Jacob Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
135th 73 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
149th 71 Makeham, Peter Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
159th 69 Smith, Carly Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
160th 69 Golding, David Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
161st 69 Mafli, Marcel Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
165th 68 Shuttleworth, Tim Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
166th 68 Baraket, Olivia Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
184th 65 Standen, Brad Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
195th 63 Haseler, Joanne Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
198th 62 Nemchic, Danijel Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
200th 62 Denaro, Julie Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
216th 60 Walker, Jason Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
257th 50 Stokes, Briony Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
 
272nd 44 D'Amico, Rita Draw by 0 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
 
205th 62 Piper, Bruce Draw by 0 MELV BRIS PERG CITY
 
176th 67 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO NEWC by 2 Draw ADEL PERG SYD
 
295th 35 Barnes, Lorna NEWC by 1 Draw ADEL PERG CITY
 
214th 60 Vinoles, Washington NEWC by 1 Draw BRIS WELL CITY
 
193rd 63 Caruso, Fabio NEWC by 2 CC ADEL Draw SYD
 
72nd 81 Mulherin, Tony NEWC by 1 CC ADEL PERG Draw
 
157th 70 Venables, Rebecca NEWC by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
217th 60 Green, Mark NEWC by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
 
170th 68 Miller, James NEWC by 1 CC ADEL WELL SYD
 
345th 8 Francis, Denis NEWC by 20 CC BRIS PERG CITY
 
300th 32 Fowler, Helen NEWC by 1 CC BRIS WELL SYD
 
234th 57 Rayner, Troy NEWC by 1 MELV Draw PERG Draw
 
204th 62 Burman, Rafael NEWC by 2 MELV Draw PERG SYD
 
183rd 65 Beyer, Sarah NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL Draw Draw
 
125th 74 Caniglia, Robert NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
137th 73 Stanic, Predrag NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
138th 73 Hall, Chris NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
206th 62 Benbow, Christine NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
 
6th 99 Summerson, Michele NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
110th 77 Zagaras, Stephen NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
162nd 69 Towers, Alana NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
 
2nd 102 Melhuish, Doug NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
14th 96 Wittholz, Danielle NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
26th 92 Skrabanich, Rodney NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
30th 92 Cicirello, Joe NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
33rd 91 Bywater, Aaron NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
34th 90 Jollye, Nicholas NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
51st 84 Harvey, Sandra NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
52nd 84 Stable, David NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
53rd 84 brown, kelvin NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
55th 84 SPEAKMAN, Matt NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
59th 83 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
62nd 83 Arthur, Celeste NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
66th 81 Fitzgerald, Brodie NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
68th 81 Mag, Mick NEWC by 3 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
69th 81 Harvey, Geoff NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
71st 81 Scott, Peter NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
81st 79 Piper, Jenny NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
83rd 79 Martin, Jenny NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
85th 79 Jeffress, Ian NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
87th 79 Burke, Adam NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
98th 77 Ellul, Aaron NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
102nd 77 Williams, Stephen NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
107th 77 Levey, Frank NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
116th 76 Sterling, Maree NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
119th 76 Hocking, Ben NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
122nd 75 BRIDGES, Elizabeth NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
140th 72 Spriggs, Aaron NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
141st 72 Regano, Sergio NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
142nd 72 Dinsdale, Megan NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
143rd 72 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
145th 72 White, Terry NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
153rd 70 Griffiths, Tracey NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
168th 68 Power, Brett NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
178th 66 Dudziak, Stefanie NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
201st 62 Priestley, Lauren NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
202nd 62 Arraj, Jo NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
230th 58 Thickett, Jason NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
249th 54 Riggio, Elisa NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
253rd 51 Wood, Dale NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
259th 50 Threlfall, Shannon NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
267th 46 Gould, Jason NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
279th 41 grounds, rodney NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
286th 38 Jelfs, Brett NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
289th 37 Saw, Chris NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
 
129th 73 Brown, Nathanial NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
131st 73 O'Riley, Patrick NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
190th 64 Jones, Matt NEWC by 2 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
243rd 55 Rogers, Rowena NEWC by 1 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
 
90th 78 De Giorgio, Catherine NEWC by 2 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
211th 61 BEVAN, TANIA NEWC by 2 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
212th 61 Dunn, Lisa NEWC by 1 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
241st 56 Cox, Emily NEWC by 2 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
245th 55 Fenton, Molly NEWC by 15 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
262nd 50 Harrison, Robert NEWC by 1 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
 
144th 72 BRIDGES, Ronald NEWC by 1 MELV BRIS PERG CITY
 
250th 53 Harrigan, Sean WSW by 1 Draw Draw PERG SYD
 
134th 73 Graham, Scott WSW by 1 Draw ADEL PERG Draw
 
57th 83 Peusch, Helmut WSW by 2 Draw ADEL PERG SYD
95th 78 Segal, Pam WSW by 1 Draw ADEL PERG SYD
96th 77 Viegas, John WSW by 2 Draw ADEL PERG SYD
 
27th 92 oregan, jeffrey WSW by 1 CC Draw PERG SYD
 
60th 83 Smith, Tim WSW by 1 CC ADEL Draw Draw
 
70th 81 Webb, Kristie WSW by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
73rd 81 Csaszar, Peter WSW by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
118th 76 Buddle, Jay WSW by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
182nd 66 Stanton, Nell WSW by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
192nd 63 Murere, Basil WSW by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
263rd 50 T, Yina WSW by 2 CC ADEL PERG SYD
270th 45 Muscat, Michelle WSW by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
283rd 39 Lewis, Danielle WSW by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
294th 35 Marturia, Warwick WSW by 1 CC ADEL PERG SYD
 
127th 74 park, trish WSW by 1 CC ADEL WELL SYD
 
224th 59 Summers, Maria WSW by 3 CC ADEL WELL CITY
 
120th 75 HAMILTON, BARNEY WSW by 2 CC BRIS Draw SYD
 
194th 63 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WSW by 2 CC BRIS PERG SYD
252nd 52 Higgins, Kristin WSW by 6 CC BRIS PERG SYD
 
86th 79 erskine, sandy WSW by 2 MELV Draw PERG Draw
 
105th 77 Daniels, Chris WSW by 1 MELV Draw PERG SYD
 
240th 56 Jones, Huw WSW by 2 MELV Draw WELL CITY
 
7th 99 Stewart, Matt WSW by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
12th 97 Centofanti, Mattia WSW by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
16th 95 Goldman, Thomas WSW by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
82nd 79 Thomas, Brad WSW by 2 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
88th 79 Fischer, Christian WSW by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
111th 77 LONGO, JOHN WSW by 2 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
152nd 70 Amundsen, Ken WSW by 1 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
185th 65 Darnley, Kieran WSW by 2 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
255th 51 Reynolds, Luke WSW by 2 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
258th 50 Hannam, Damian WSW by 2 MELV ADEL Draw SYD
 
31st 91 Davies, Neale WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
45th 85 Francis, Suzi WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
46th 85 Laird-Furley, Jenna WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
74th 81 Ly-Fischer, Shani WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
94th 78 Finnie, Michael WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
103rd 77 Thompson, Camilla WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
147th 71 James, Peter WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
156th 70 Mortillero, Patrick WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
174th 67 Toddywalla, Faz WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
187th 64 Symonds, Phil WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
188th 64 Salthouse, Kylie WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
215th 60 Del Borrello, Rosamaria WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
284th 39 Rai, Pravin WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG Draw
 
11th 98 Bradley, Lynn WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
20th 94 Lee, Alex WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
22nd 94 Newton, Ray WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
23rd 93 Ganas, Ari WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
24th 93 Eckert, Tim WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
25th 93 Fischer, Wolfgang WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
29th 92 Pike, Jeff WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
32nd 91 Smith, Julie WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
35th 89 Washington, Amanda WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
37th 89 Chisholm, Matthew WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
39th 88 Vencel, Martin WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
42nd 86 Salem, Mehdi WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
43rd 86 Paine, Matt WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
50th 85 Triscari, Anthony WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
61st 83 Kent, Grahame WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
64th 81 Hannay, Shelley WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
75th 80 Hope, Steven WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
77th 80 Davies, Veronica WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
78th 80 Duell, Kathryn WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
80th 80 Fernandes, Royston WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
89th 78 Goodbun, Ian WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
91st 78 O'Day, Garry WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
97th 77 Gheorghiu, Remus WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
99th 77 Rodrigo, Brian WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
100th 77 Bond, Tony WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
106th 77 Bevinetto, Rocco WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
109th 77 Schweitzer, Christian WSW by 3 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
112th 76 Ditchburn, Kelly WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
113th 76 Cardenas, Felipe WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
115th 76 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
121st 75 foti, dominic WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
124th 74 Webber, Craig WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
126th 74 Bloomfield, Nathan WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
130th 73 Taylor, Mark WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
148th 71 Austin, Kelly WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
151st 70 Anastas, Jodie WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
154th 70 Reid, Darren WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
158th 69 Lazic, Mark WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
163rd 69 Jokovich, Anita WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
164th 69 Pirone, Richard WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
169th 68 Vella, Steve WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
172nd 67 Hill, Jodie WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
173rd 67 Walker, Michelle WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
179th 66 Hickingbotham, Tim WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
181st 66 Dodd, Kelly WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
189th 64 Nagy, Judy WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
191st 63 Saunders, Anthony WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
196th 63 Cox, Les WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
219th 60 Fraser, David WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
225th 59 Marr, Susan WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
231st 57 Dowler, Casey WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
236th 57 INTONATO, JOANNE WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
239th 56 Evans, Lisa WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
244th 55 Hamilton, James WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
247th 54 Macalister, Glen WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
269th 45 Rowlands, Renee WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
271st 45 Crook, Lois WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG SYD
 
13th 96 Petrovics, Karina WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
67th 81 grosse, erin WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
146th 71 WHITE, TANIA WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
222nd 59 Gunders, Matthew WSW by 1 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
226th 59 Taylor, Amy WSW by 2 MELV ADEL PERG CITY
 
28th 92 kearns, paul WSW by 1 MELV ADEL WELL SYD
44th 86 Willis, Peter WSW by 2 MELV ADEL WELL SYD
175th 67 Kennedy, Camille WSW by 1 MELV ADEL WELL SYD
199th 62 Bray, Steve WSW by 1 MELV ADEL WELL SYD
274th 44 Lange, Nicole WSW by 6 MELV ADEL WELL SYD
297th 33 Pajor, Lorella WSW by 1 MELV ADEL WELL SYD
 
310th 27 Andonovski, Billy WSW by 1 MELV ADEL WELL CITY
 
54th 84 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh WSW by 2 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
117th 76 Bloyd, Jamie WSW by 1 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
133rd 73 Maugeri, Alfina WSW by 1 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
139th 72 Yoon, Dennis WSW by 1 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
207th 61 Cierpicki, Steven WSW by 2 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
220th 60 Fungalei, Rachael WSW by 2 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
238th 56 O'Bryan, Cassandra WSW by 1 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
264th 49 Marsden, Scott WSW by 1 MELV BRIS PERG SYD
 
171st 68 Alvarez, Christina WSW by 1 MELV BRIS PERG CITY

Total number of selections: 261 WSW CC ADEL PERG SYD
125 25 223 223 203
47.9% 9.6% 85.4% 85.4% 77.8%
 
NEWC MELV BRIS WELL CITY
75 223 26 15 23
28.7% 85.4% 10.0% 5.7% 8.8%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
61 13 12 23 35
23.4% 5.0% 4.6% 8.8% 13.4%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
38th 89 Hunt, Jake
40th 87 Nicholson, Julie
93rd 78 O'Neill, Paul
114th 76 Puglisi, Carla
136th 73 Dootson, Cheryl
180th 66 Hodge, Shelley
186th 65 Ridd, Garrath
197th 62 King, Jeff
203rd 62 Belinda
208th 61 Martin, Dillon
209th 61 Connor, Lisa
213th 60 McKechnie, Kathryn
218th 60 McIntosh, Rob
221st 60 ofori, prince
223rd 59 Brookes, Wendy
227th 59 Fischer, Sophie
229th 58 Kaafi, William
233rd 57 Leventeris, Natasha
235th 57 Davidson, Kerri
237th 56 Kirk, Derek
246th 55 Fischer, Max
248th 54 Mendes, Thea
251st 52 Fletcher, Julie
254th 51 Collins, Kerry
260th 50 Grikis, Brad
261st 50 Allen, Andrew
265th 48 Alcorn, Philip
273rd 44 Clementson, Patrick
276th 43 Millard, Rene
277th 43 Hinchy, Dane
278th 42 Giffney, Daniel
281st 40 Carver, Karen
285th 39 Jones, Garth
287th 38 Charlton, Aaron
290th 36 Martin, Stacey
291st 35 Billsborough, Scott
292nd 35 Everingham, Gabi
293rd 35 Araullo, Alexandria
296th 34 Strickland, Jamie
298th 33 Kirby, Neil
299th 33 Osborne, Michael
301st 31 Menner, Jonathan
302nd 30 Hakins, Tim
303rd 30 Bushill, Lyle
304th 29 Walsh, Chantelle
305th 29 Turnbull, Alex
306th 29 MOORE, HANNAH
307th 28 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
308th 28 Grondona, Marcelo
309th 27 Iwahashi, Takako
311th 26 Lee-Tet, Angela
312th 26 Colebrook, Adam
313th 26 Grayson, Kirsty
314th 25 Struzzi, Sam
315th 24 Wood, Joey
316th 24 Stek, Claudia
317th 24 Spouszta, Dean
318th 24 Dukes, Natalie
319th 24 Exposito, Adam
320th 24 Croudace, Zeena
321st 22 Krubally, Janke
322nd 22 PRITCHARD, Lara
323rd 22 Grummitt, Jessica
324th 21 Zaharopoulos, Harry
325th 19 Cooper, Jamie
326th 19 Sykes, Bea
327th 19 Dounis, Gina
328th 17 Melia, Maria
329th 17 Collins, April
330th 16 Leyland, Malcolm
331st 15 PAUL, CHRIS
332nd 15 Cierpicki, Jude
333rd 15 LUK, YIK YEE
334th 14 Treloar, Aleisha
335th 14 Murray, Paul
336th 14 Cernot, Daniel
337th 13 Falcomata, Elizabeth
338th 13 Van De Mortel, Ben
339th 12 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th 11 bourke, jacob
341st 11 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd 10 Erler, Kathrin
343rd 9 Belivanis, Lynnette
344th 9 Chesworth, Brent
346th 8 Field, Sarah
346th 8 McColl, Kelsey
348th 7 Pratt, Stewart
349th 5 wolstenholme, myles
350th 4 Lindeman, Stuart
351st 4 Bradshaw, Olivia
352nd 2 Sargent, Bianca
353rd 2 Zahra, Steven
354th 2 Hodgson, Mark
355th 1 Byrne, Dayne
356th 1 Hassall, Tahnee
357th 1 Jafari, Hamid
358th 0 Richetti, Luke
359th 0 Riesinger, Debbie
360th -1 rebeiro, andrew
361st -1 Tuka, Anto
362nd -2 hall, joe
363rd -2 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
364th -2 Doyle, Geoff
365th -2 loch, steve
366th -3 Marks, Alex
367th -3 Markovski, Tony
367th -3 Shaw, Dallas
369th -4 Reidy, Brenton
370th -4 Kennedy, Anita
371st -4 Bourke, Carly
372nd -4 Johnstone, Clare
373rd -5 Bannister, Kylie
373rd -5 Brazier, Dean
373rd -5 Wykes, Natalie
376th -6 Windred, Emily
377th -6 Savery, Lauren
378th -7 Hammett, David
379th -7 Bolton, Tim
380th -7 Harm, Cameron
381st -7 Hudson, Gerald
382nd -8 Driver, Michael
383rd -8 Pinto, Gordon
384th -9 Andersen, Bryan
384th -9 Banco, Lucia
384th -9 Cooper, Shannon
384th -9 dart, ian
388th -10 Greenslade, James
389th -10 Body, Michaela
389th -10 breadsell, grant
389th -10 Coulter, Nathan
389th -10 Dean, Claire
389th -10 Herring, Lorraine
389th -10 Hinde, Casey
389th -10 Veness, Jack
396th -11 Cambourn, Nicole
396th -11 Coelho, Ian
396th -11 Galbraith, Liza
396th -11 Hare, Nicholas
396th -11 Hirsch, Emma
396th -11 Kalra, Dipika
396th -11 McCullough, Jayne
396th -11 McGrath, Tim
396th -11 Pasparne, Melissa
405th -12 Bragg, William
405th -12 Mitchell, Andy
405th -12 OSTROFF, PETER
405th -12 Porter, Kirsten
405th -12 Rowlands, Euan
410th -13 Castell, Matt
410th -13 cooper, kerry
410th -13 Fazakerley, David
410th -13 McKisack, Richard
410th -13 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
410th -13 Popilieff, John
410th -13 Rai, Joshua
410th -13 Robertson, Craig
410th -13 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
410th -13 styles, Nick
410th -13 van Bunnik, Kieran
410th -13 Wilmer, Gerd
422nd -14 Bentley, Lee
422nd -14 Boudiaf, Nawel
422nd -14 Bowen, Elliott
422nd -14 Bradley, Denise
422nd -14 Campbell, Lisa
422nd -14 Chetty, John
422nd -14 Clark, Ian
422nd -14 Coulter, Nathan
422nd -14 Doufos, Daniela
422nd -14 GALE, DAN
422nd -14 Gareb, Robert
422nd -14 Glover, Alan
422nd -14 Harrison, Robert
422nd -14 Imperiali, Isabelle
422nd -14 Jones, Leanne
422nd -14 Lane, Anne
422nd -14 Livingstone, Rebecca
422nd -14 Menner, Jonny
422nd -14 MENON, SHWETA
422nd -14 Parkinson, Melissa
422nd -14 PAUL, SUE
422nd -14 Pilcer, Marc
422nd -14 Prior, Peter
422nd -14 Ranieri, Richie
422nd -14 Shaw, Amy
422nd -14 Stalker, Rachael
422nd -14 Triscari, Anthony
422nd -14 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
422nd -14 Viegas, Viegas
422nd -14 Wilkinson, David
422nd -14 Wolstenholme, Myles