TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 17 10/02/2020 9:01 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score SYD NEWC ADEL PERG CC
(after Round 16) BRIS WU CITY MELV WSW

20th 87 Segal, Pam Draw by 0 NEWC CITY PERG WSW
 
178th 61 erskine, sandy Draw by 0 WU ADEL PERG Draw
 
131st 70 Lloyd, Kim Draw by 0 WU CITY PERG WSW
210th 50 Smith, Carly Draw by 0 WU CITY PERG WSW
 
112th 73 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 2 Draw Draw Draw WSW
 
82nd 76 Pask, Jarrod BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY PERG WSW
186th 59 Hennessy, Sally BRIS by 1 NEWC CITY PERG WSW
 
159th 66 Marsden, Scott BRIS by 1 WU ADEL PERG WSW
 
233rd 40 D'Amico, Rita BRIS by 1 WU CITY PERG WSW
 
188th 58 Holt, Dena SYD by 1 Draw Draw MELV WSW
 
1st 102 Macalister, Glen SYD by 2 Draw Draw PERG Draw
164th 65 Friberg, Mikael SYD by 3 Draw Draw PERG Draw
 
59th 80 nikolaros, suzana SYD by 2 Draw Draw PERG CC
132nd 70 Voss, Jared SYD by 5 Draw Draw PERG CC
 
155th 67 Osborne, Michael SYD by 2 Draw ADEL Draw WSW
 
25th 86 Bowes, Andrew SYD by 3 Draw ADEL PERG Draw
63rd 79 Reid, Darren SYD by 1 Draw ADEL PERG Draw
69th 78 Bevinetto, Rocco SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG Draw
116th 73 LONGO, JOHN SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG Draw
208th 51 Darlow, Scott SYD by 1 Draw ADEL PERG Draw
 
27th 85 Smith, Tim SYD by 3 Draw ADEL PERG CC
86th 76 styles, Nick SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG CC
105th 74 Martin, Jenny SYD by 1 Draw ADEL PERG CC
122nd 72 Schweitzer, Christian SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG CC
167th 64 Kent, Grahame SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG CC
227th 45 Blount, Mick SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG CC
 
21st 87 Reinold, Andreas SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG WSW
99th 74 Duell, Kathryn SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG WSW
111th 73 Peusch, Helmut SYD by 3 Draw ADEL PERG WSW
162nd 65 Caniglia, Pamela SYD by 2 Draw ADEL PERG WSW
176th 62 Vining, Tim SYD by 1 Draw ADEL PERG WSW
 
146th 68 Coakley, Gareth SYD by 2 Draw CITY Draw WSW
 
100th 74 grosse, erin SYD by 3 Draw CITY MELV WSW
133rd 70 Imperiali, Isabelle SYD by 2 Draw CITY MELV WSW
181st 60 Cabello, Lorena SYD by 1 Draw CITY MELV WSW
 
256th 23 Cooper, Min SYD by 2 Draw CITY PERG CC
 
202nd 54 Lowes, Nick SYD by 1 NEWC Draw MELV WSW
 
4th 91 Melhuish, Natasha SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
30th 85 Bloyd, Jamie SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
47th 82 Markovski, Tony SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
121st 73 Bellamy, Guy SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
171st 63 Pantazis, John SYD by 3 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
 
2nd 95 Cardenas, Felipe SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG CC
222nd 47 JOHNS, ROS SYD by 3 NEWC Draw PERG CC
 
26th 86 Mag, Mick SYD by 4 NEWC Draw PERG WSW
36th 84 hoar, andrew SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG WSW
54th 81 Paterson, Matt SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG WSW
93rd 75 Goldman, Tom SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG WSW
106th 74 Foreman, Matt SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG WSW
152nd 67 Nolan, John SYD by 2 NEWC Draw PERG WSW
 
195th 56 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL Draw WSW
 
75th 78 Doran, Olivia SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL MELV CC
 
212th 50 Dinsdale, Megan SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL MELV WSW
219th 48 Konefka, Sarit SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL MELV WSW
 
11th 89 Viegas, John SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG Draw
14th 88 vraca, Lou SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG Draw
76th 78 Duarte, Alicia SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG Draw
113th 73 Webber, Craig SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG Draw
144th 69 Kaafi, William SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG Draw
199th 55 oregan, jeffrey SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG Draw
 
29th 85 Washington, Amanda SYD by 3 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
34th 84 Spriggs, Aaron SYD by 4 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
86th 76 Willis, Roslyn SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
94th 75 BEVAN, TANIA SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
104th 74 Hall, Adam SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
137th 70 Bentley, Lee SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
140th 69 Alexandewr, Luke SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
177th 62 Melhuish, Doug SYD by 3 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
206th 52 Hickingbotham, Tim SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
216th 48 Hookway, Adam SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
228th 45 Evans, craig SYD by 3 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
-10 Green, Mark SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG CC
 
9th 90 Alvarez, Christina SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
19th 87 Ritter, Anthony SYD by 3 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
37th 84 Ianchello, Melinda SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
43rd 83 Connolly, Susan SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
55th 80 Hope, Steven SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
58th 80 Paine, Matt SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
66th 79 Ludovico, Diana SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
88th 76 Lange, Nicole SYD by 6 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
145th 68 McElligott, Barry SYD by 1 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
150th 68 Haclett, David SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
235th 39 Lindeman, Stuart SYD by 2 NEWC ADEL PERG WSW
 
209th 51 Kuhn, Sandra SYD by 2 NEWC CITY Draw Draw
 
125th 72 Dunn, Lisa SYD by 3 NEWC CITY MELV CC
 
50th 81 BRIDGES, Ronald SYD by 1 NEWC CITY MELV WSW
225th 46 deLore, Kelly SYD by 1 NEWC CITY MELV WSW
 
10th 89 Haseler, Joanne SYD by 3 NEWC CITY PERG Draw
67th 79 Nemchic, Danijel SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG Draw
 
22nd 86 Vella, Steve SYD by 1 NEWC CITY PERG CC
33rd 84 Taylor, Mark SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG CC
57th 80 Brown, Stuart SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG CC
60th 80 Shliazhko, Viktoryia SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG CC
74th 78 park, trish SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG CC
154th 67 Huynh, Pascal SYD by 1 NEWC CITY PERG CC
168th 64 Brown, Samara SYD by 8 NEWC CITY PERG CC
173rd 63 Sheridan, Jeremy SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG CC
174th 63 Hirsch, Emma SYD by 1 NEWC CITY PERG CC
184th 59 Nicholson, Julie SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG CC
 
24th 86 Chisholm, Matthew SYD by 3 NEWC CITY PERG WSW
89th 76 Tumbridge, John SYD by 1 NEWC CITY PERG WSW
123rd 72 Saunders, Anthony SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG WSW
185th 59 PRITCHARD, Lara SYD by 2 NEWC CITY PERG WSW
198th 55 Devlin, Melissa SYD by 1 NEWC CITY PERG WSW
 
28th 85 Gordon, Leigh Ann SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG Draw
51st 81 Ganas, Ari SYD by 1 WU Draw PERG Draw
107th 74 Thomas, Brad SYD by 3 WU Draw PERG Draw
161st 65 Klicic, Amir SYD by 3 WU Draw PERG Draw
170th 63 Vencel, Martin SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG Draw
 
18th 87 Covre, Robert SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG CC
41st 83 Finnie, Michael SYD by 3 WU Draw PERG CC
44th 83 Kirk, Robert SYD by 1 WU Draw PERG CC
90th 76 Harvey, Geoff SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG CC
147th 68 Caniglia, Robert SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG CC
148th 68 SPEAKMAN, Matt SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG CC
160th 65 Gunders, Matthew SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG CC
 
53rd 81 Skrabanich, Rodney SYD by 1 WU Draw PERG WSW
91st 76 Daniels, Chris SYD by 1 WU Draw PERG WSW
95th 75 Denaro, Julie SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG WSW
102nd 74 Wood, Dale SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG WSW
103rd 74 Messer, Jay SYD by 2 WU Draw PERG WSW
 
203rd 54 Puglisi, Carla SYD by 2 WU ADEL Draw Draw
 
204th 54 Piper, Bruce SYD by 2 WU ADEL MELV CC
 
79th 77 Caruso, Fabio SYD by 2 WU ADEL MELV WSW
81st 77 Beyer, Sarah SYD by 1 WU ADEL MELV WSW
-10 Pole-Cini, Sophie SYD by 1 WU ADEL MELV WSW
 
13th 88 Graham, Scott SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG Draw
31st 85 White, Terry SYD by 3 WU ADEL PERG Draw
62nd 79 Santangelo, Anthony SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG Draw
68th 78 Mieni, Brad SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG Draw
92nd 75 Wittholz, Danielle SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG Draw
108th 74 foti, dominic SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG Draw
130th 71 Hall, Chris SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG Draw
260th 21 Rogers, Rowena SYD by 3 WU ADEL PERG Draw
 
16th 87 Merricks, Ben SYD by 1 WU ADEL PERG CC
32nd 85 Eckert, Tim SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG CC
39th 84 Lee, Alex SYD by 1 WU ADEL PERG CC
64th 79 Zahra, Steven SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG CC
70th 78 Walford, Melissa SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG CC
71st 78 Blakey, Andrew SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG CC
109th 73 Milburn, Jonathan SYD by 3 WU ADEL PERG CC
138th 70 Hainsworth, Lara SYD by 1 WU ADEL PERG CC
157th 66 Fulton, Catherine SYD by 3 WU ADEL PERG CC
169th 63 Scott, Peter SYD by 3 WU ADEL PERG CC
205th 53 Prior, Peter SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG CC
 
45th 83 Grindley, Catherine SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG WSW
48th 81 Hodge, Shelley SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG WSW
49th 81 Goodbun, Ian SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG WSW
52nd 81 Hill, Travis SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG WSW
56th 80 Craft, Elyse SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG WSW
61st 79 Vailas, Eleni SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG WSW
96th 75 stuart, ben SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG WSW
97th 75 Petersen, Kathy SYD by 3 WU ADEL PERG WSW
175th 62 BRIDGES, Elizabeth SYD by 2 WU ADEL PERG WSW
215th 48 Morelli, Susie SYD by 1 WU ADEL PERG WSW
 
35th 84 LAZOS, THEONA SYD by 2 WU CITY Draw WSW
 
5th 91 Quinones, Nancy SYD by 2 WU CITY MELV Draw
 
72nd 78 Cunningham, Lauren SYD by 3 WU CITY MELV WSW
80th 77 Walker, Michelle SYD by 2 WU CITY MELV WSW
190th 57 Belivanis, Lynnette SYD by 2 WU CITY MELV WSW
196th 56 Randall, Paul SYD by 2 WU CITY MELV WSW
 
3rd 93 Scott, Andrew SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG Draw
7th 90 de Haan, Ted SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG Draw
78th 77 Riggio, Elisa SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG Draw
83rd 76 Butt, Anthony SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG Draw
84th 76 Callisto, Riz SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG Draw
115th 73 Erler, Kathrin SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG Draw
142nd 69 Hocking, Ben SYD by 3 WU CITY PERG Draw
163rd 65 Stanic, Predrag SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG Draw
211th 50 Mennell, Gemima SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG Draw
230th 44 Chand, Prakash SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG Draw
 
17th 87 Bywater, Aaron SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG CC
23rd 86 Dobbie, Elizabeth SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG CC
38th 84 Mackay, Katrina SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG CC
46th 83 Lane, Teresa SYD by 3 WU CITY PERG CC
114th 73 Lee, Greg SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG CC
117th 73 Turner, Karen SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG CC
119th 73 Burman, Rafael SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG CC
120th 73 Dowler, Casey SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG CC
126th 72 O'Riley, Patrick SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG CC
128th 71 Laird-Furley, Jenna SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG CC
129th 71 Woolnough, Victoria SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG CC
141st 69 Bradley, Lynn SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG CC
156th 67 carroll, treasa SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG CC
165th 64 Waluga, Dennis SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG CC
180th 60 O'Neill, Paul SYD by 3 WU CITY PERG CC
 
6th 90 Banco, Lucia SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
8th 90 Fernandes, Royston SYD by 3 WU CITY PERG WSW
12th 88 Webb, Kristie SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
15th 88 Stewart, Matt SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
40th 84 MALONE, JULIE SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG WSW
65th 79 Stapleton, Daniel SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
73rd 78 Arthur, Celeste SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
77th 77 O'Brien, Jake SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
118th 73 Summerson, Michele SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
124th 72 Greenland, Peter SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
127th 71 Bond, Tony SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
135th 70 Ilioski, Kristian SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
136th 70 O'Day, Garry SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
151st 68 Marr, Susan SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG WSW
158th 66 Pirone, Richard SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
183rd 59 PEART, ANDREW SYD by 1 WU CITY PERG WSW
192nd 57 Davies, Neale SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
221st 47 kearns, paul SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW
247th 29 Hope, Vicki SYD by 2 WU CITY PERG WSW

Total number of selections: 205 SYD NEWC ADEL PERG CC
196 71 86 178 69
95.6% 34.6% 42.0% 86.8% 33.7%
 
BRIS WU CITY MELV WSW
5 106 82 20 89
2.4% 51.7% 40.0% 9.8% 43.4%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
4 28 37 7 47
2.0% 13.7% 18.0% 3.4% 22.9%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
42nd 83 Brautigam, Konrad
85th 76 Hamerton, Rebecca
98th 74 Harvey, Sandra
101st 74 Lehn, Michelle
110th 73 Kalms, Kirsty
134th 70 Sterling, Maree
139th 69 Piper, Jenny
143rd 69 Mcauley, Stephen
149th 68 Godfrey, Peta
153rd 67 Vinoles, Washington
166th 64 Patrick, Bryce
172nd 63 Mortillero, Patrick
179th 61 Csaszar, Peter
182nd 59 Saliba, Adam
187th 58 Hurley, Marcus
189th 57 AKEHURST, John
191st 57 Ward, Cameron
193rd 57 Holden, Matt
194th 56 Konstantinoff, Veronica
197th 56 Rodrigo, Brian
200th 54 Colebrook, Adam
201st 54 Clark, Ian
207th 51 Cambourn, Nicole
213th 49 Power, Brett
214th 49 Douglass, Leanne
217th 48 Shepherd, Justin
218th 48 Bruinsma, Reece
220th 48 Higgins, Kristin
223rd 47 Dudziak, Stefanie
224th 46 Ellul, Aaron
226th 46 Vincent, Patrick
229th 45 Jones, Helen
231st 42 Collins, Sarah
232nd 41 hawton, peter
234th 40 Smyth, Alyce
236th 38 Webb, Jacob
237th 37 Kirby, Neil
238th 37 Gould, Jason
239th 37 anderson, yuko
240th 36 Mifsud, Jess
241st 36 Collinson, Adam
242nd 36 Sherwood, Mike
243rd 35 ODonnell, Irene
244th 33 Hill, Jodie
245th 32 Oravec, Miki
246th 30 Downes, Ashlee
248th 29 Shaw, Dallas
249th 26 Reed, david
250th 26 Rogan, Blake
251st 26 Menner, Jonathan
252nd 26 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
253rd 26 Wright, Maree
254th 25 Struzzi, Sam
255th 25 Gheorghiu, Remus
257th 22 Harrigan, Sean
258th 22 Nunes, Martine
259th 21 Sexton, Amy
261st 21 Byrne, Dayne
262nd 20 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
263rd 19 Rai, Pravin
264th 19 Fraser, David
265th 18 Lewis, Danielle
265th 18 mills, garry
267th 18 CHIVERS, TANYA
268th 18 Haines, Phil
269th 17 Arnold, Chelsey
270th 17 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
271st 16 Bencina, Lauren
272nd 16 Bray, Steve
273rd 16 Shuttleworth, Tim
274th 16 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
275th 15 Drennan, Jenny
275th 15 Fungalei, Rachael
277th 14 Spataro, Adrian
278th 14 grounds, rodney
279th 13 Dos Santos, Debora
280th 13 Santos, Priscila
281st 12 Petrovics, Karina
282nd 12 Edwards, Martin
282nd 12 Roth, Amelia
284th 11 Blackwood, Debbie
285th 9 Spouszta, Dean
286th 9 Evans, Peta
287th 9 Alberici, James
288th 9 Burke, Adam
289th 8 brown, kelvin
290th 7 Marturia, Warwick
291st 7 Quattrocchi, Adam
292nd 6 Delport, Amor
292nd 6 Wilson, Ben
294th 6 Nunn, Carmen
295th 6 Amundsen, Ken
296th 5 Carver, Karen
297th 5 Gardener, Heidi
298th 5 LUK, YIK YEE
299th 5 Jarman, Sean
300th 4 Arraj, Jo
301st 4 Tolar, Chris
302nd 4 McAreavey, Jacqueline
302nd 4 Toddywalla, Faz
304th 3 Cox, Fiona
305th 2 Davies, Veronica
306th 2 Warner, Rob
307th 1 Triscari, Anthony
308th 1 Kingston, Michelle
309th 1 Burnett, Anna
310th 0 Fazakerley, David
311th 0 Jafari, Hamid
312th -1 Venables, Rebecca
313th -1 Campbell, Kristen
313th -1 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th -2 Marshall, Cameron
315th -2 Miller, Evan
317th -2 Edwards, Martin
318th -3 Scott, Peter
319th -3 Banco, Lucia
319th -3 Moore, Liam
319th -3 Prosser, Jackie
319th -3 Skipper, Michelle
323rd -4 Byrne, Dayne
324th -4 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th -4 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th -4 Evans, Lisa
327th -5 PAUL, SUE
328th -5 Araullo, Alexandria
328th -5 kearns, paul
328th -5 Phillipou, Nic
328th -5 Salem, Mehdi
328th -5 Zhang, Michael
333rd -6 Ridd, Garrath
334th -7 Darnley, Kieran
335th -7 Centofanti, Mattia
335th -7 Salvador, Charles
335th -7 Valcarcel, Victoria
338th -9 Alcorn, Philip
338th -9 Centofanti, Mattia
340th -10 Allen, Andrew
340th -10 Altinisik, Tolga
340th -10 Anastas, Jodie
340th -10 Andersen, Bryan
340th -10 Andonovski, Billy
340th -10 Austin, Kelly
340th -10 Bannister, Kylie
340th -10 Baraket, Olivia
340th -10 Barnes, Lorna
340th -10 Belinda
340th -10 Benbow, Christine
340th -10 Bevinetto, Rocco
340th -10 Billsborough, Scott
340th -10 Bjorn, Bjorn
340th -10 Bloomfield, Nathan
340th -10 Body, Michaela
340th -10 Bolton, Tim
340th -10 Boudiaf, Nawel
340th -10 Bourke, Carly
340th -10 bourke, jacob
340th -10 Bowen, Elliott
340th -10 Bradley, Denise
340th -10 Bradshaw, Olivia
340th -10 Bragg, William
340th -10 Brazier, Dean
340th -10 breadsell, grant
340th -10 Brookes, Wendy
340th -10 Brown, Nathanial
340th -10 Buddle, Jay
340th -10 Burt, Erika
340th -10 Bushill, Lyle
340th -10 Campbell, Lisa
340th -10 Carter, Alexander
340th -10 Castell, Matt
340th -10 Cernot, Daniel
340th -10 Chetty, John
340th -10 Cicirello, Joe
340th -10 Clark, Ian
340th -10 Clementson, Patrick
340th -10 Coakley, Gareth
340th -10 Coelho, Ian
340th -10 Collins, April
340th -10 Collins, Kerry
340th -10 Connor, Lisa
340th -10 Cooper, Jamie
340th -10 cooper, kerry
340th -10 Cooper, Shannon
340th -10 Coulter, Nathan
340th -10 Coulter, Nathan
340th -10 Cox, Emily
340th -10 Cox, Les
340th -10 Croudace, Zeena
340th -10 dart, ian
340th -10 Davidson, Kerri
340th -10 De Giorgio, Catherine
340th -10 Devereaux, Emily
340th -10 Ditchburn, Kelly
340th -10 Dodd, Kelly
340th -10 Dootson, Cheryl
340th -10 Doufos, Daniela
340th -10 Dounis, Gina
340th -10 Driver, Michael
340th -10 Dukes, Natalie
340th -10 Everingham, Gabi
340th -10 Exposito, Adam
340th -10 Fenton, Molly
340th -10 Field, Sarah
340th -10 Fitzgerald, Brodie
340th -10 Fletcher, Julie
340th -10 foti, dominic
340th -10 Fowler, Helen
340th -10 Francis, Denis
340th -10 Galbraith, Liza
340th -10 GALE, DAN
340th -10 Gareb, Robert
340th -10 Giffney, Daniel
340th -10 Gilchrist, Fiona
340th -10 Glover, Alan
340th -10 Golding, David
340th -10 Goldman, Thomas
340th -10 Grayson, Kirsty
340th -10 Green, Mark
340th -10 Greenslade, James
340th -10 Griffiths, Tracey
340th -10 Grikis, Brad
340th -10 Grondona, Marcelo
340th -10 Grummitt, Jessica
340th -10 Hakins, Tim
340th -10 hall, joe
340th -10 Hamilton, Barney
340th -10 Hamilton, James
340th -10 Hammett, David
340th -10 Hannam, Damian
340th -10 Hannay, Shelley
340th -10 Harm, Cameron
340th -10 Harrison, Robert
340th -10 Harrison, Robert
340th -10 Hassall, Tahnee
340th -10 Herring, Lorraine
340th -10 Hinchy, Dane
340th -10 Hodgson, Mark
340th -10 Holt, Candice
340th -10 Hudson, Gerald
340th -10 Hunt, Jake
340th -10 Innes, Kate
340th -10 INTONATO, JOANNE
340th -10 Iwahashi, Takako
340th -10 James, Peter
340th -10 JANE, IAN
340th -10 Jeffress, Ian
340th -10 Jelfs, Brett
340th -10 Johnstone, Clare
340th -10 Jokovich, Anita
340th -10 Jollye, Nicholas
340th -10 Jones, Huw
340th -10 Jones, Leanne
340th -10 Kalra, Dipika
340th -10 Kennedy, Anita
340th -10 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
340th -10 King, Jeff
340th -10 Kirk, Derek
340th -10 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
340th -10 Lane, Anne
340th -10 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th -10 Lazic, Mark
340th -10 Lea, Daniella
340th -10 Lee-Tet, Angela
340th -10 Leventeris, Natasha
340th -10 Levey, Frank
340th -10 Leyland, Malcolm
340th -10 Livingstone, Rebecca
340th -10 loch, steve
340th -10 Louise, Hill
340th -10 Lucan, Mitchell
340th -10 Maciejewski, Edward
340th -10 Madistorov, Doug
340th -10 Mafli, Marcel
340th -10 Mag, Mick
340th -10 Makeham, Peter
340th -10 Marchese, Joe
340th -10 Marks, Alex
340th -10 Martin, Dillon
340th -10 McColl, Kelsey
340th -10 McCullough, Jayne
340th -10 McGrath, Tim
340th -10 McIntosh, Rob
340th -10 McKechnie, Kathryn
340th -10 McKisack, Richard
340th -10 Melia, Maria
340th -10 Menner, Jonny
340th -10 MENON, SHWETA
340th -10 Millard, Rene
340th -10 Miller, James
340th -10 Mitchell, Andy
340th -10 MOORE, HANNAH
340th -10 Moran, Rachel
340th -10 Mulherin, Tony
340th -10 Murere, Basil
340th -10 Murray, Paul
340th -10 Muscat, Michelle
340th -10 Musico, Teresa
340th -10 Nagy, Judy
340th -10 O'Bryan, Cassandra
340th -10 ofori, prince
340th -10 OSTROFF, PETER
340th -10 Paine, Matt
340th -10 Pajor, Lorella
340th -10 Pantazis, John
340th -10 Parkinson, Melissa
340th -10 Pasparne, Melissa
340th -10 PAUL, CHRIS
340th -10 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
340th -10 Pike, Jeff
340th -10 Pilcer, Marc
340th -10 Pinto, Gordon
340th -10 Popilieff, John
340th -10 Porter, Kirsten
340th -10 Priestley, Lauren
340th -10 Prior, Peter
340th -10 Rai, Joshua
340th -10 Rai, Pravin
340th -10 Rayner, Troy
340th -10 rebeiro, andrew
340th -10 Reidy, Brenton
340th -10 Richardson, Rhiannon
340th -10 Richetti, Luke
340th -10 Riesinger, Debbie
340th -10 Robertson, Craig
340th -10 Romeo, Micael
340th -10 Rowlands, Renee
340th -10 Sargent, Bianca
340th -10 Savery, Lauren
340th -10 Saw, Chris
340th -10 seaton, stephen
340th -10 Shaw, Amy
340th -10 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
340th -10 Smith, Julie
340th -10 Smith, Sandra
340th -10 Stable, David
340th -10 Standen, Brad
340th -10 Stanton, Nell
340th -10 Steel, Christine
340th -10 Stek, Claudia
340th -10 Stokes, Briony
340th -10 Summers, Maria
340th -10 Sykes, Bea
340th -10 T, Yina
340th -10 Taylor, Mark
340th -10 Thickett, Jason
340th -10 Thompson, Camilla
340th -10 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
340th -10 Towers, Alana
340th -10 Treloar, Aleisha
340th -10 Triscari, Anthony
340th -10 Tuka, Anto
340th -10 Turnbull, Alex
340th -10 van Bunnik, Kieran
340th -10 Van De Mortel, Ben
340th -10 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
340th -10 vardy, lisa
340th -10 Veness, Jack
340th -10 Viegas, Viegas
340th -10 Walker, Jason
340th -10 Walsh, Chantelle
340th -10 WHITE, TANIA
340th -10 Wilkinson, David
340th -10 Williams, Stephen
340th -10 Willis, Peter
340th -10 Wilmer, Gerd
340th -10 wolstenholme, myles
340th -10 Wolstenholme, Myles
340th -10 Wood, Joey
340th -10 Wykes, Natalie
340th -10 Yoon, Dennis
340th -10 Zagaras, Stephen