TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 16 3/02/2020 9:22 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score WELL MELV CC CITY WU
(after Round 15) NEWC SYD BRIS PERG ADEL

212th 48 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw WU
 
126th 67 Kaafi, William Draw by 0 MELV Draw CITY ADEL
 
179th 58 Holt, Dena Draw by 0 MELV CC CITY WU
 
193rd 54 erskine, sandy Draw by 0 MELV BRIS Draw ADEL
 
159th 62 Marsden, Scott Draw by 0 MELV BRIS CITY ADEL
 
48th 76 Craft, Elyse Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
106th 68 Schweitzer, Christian Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
 
139th 65 Osborne, Michael Draw by 0 SYD Draw CITY WU
147th 63 Klicic, Amir Draw by 0 SYD Draw CITY WU
 
227th 45 JOHNS, ROS Draw by 0 SYD CC CITY Draw
 
137th 65 Bradley, Lynn Draw by 0 SYD BRIS PERG Draw
 
82nd 72 Daniels, Chris Draw by 0 SYD BRIS CITY WU
201st 50 Puglisi, Carla Draw by 0 SYD BRIS CITY WU
 
215th 48 Dinsdale, Megan NEWC by 1 MELV CC PERG ADEL
 
184th 57 Hennessy, Sally NEWC by 1 MELV BRIS PERG WU
223rd 46 Konefka, Sarit NEWC by 1 MELV BRIS PERG WU
 
153rd 63 carroll, treasa NEWC by 2 MELV BRIS CITY ADEL
 
249th 27 Hope, Vicki NEWC by 1 SYD CC PERG WU
 
172nd 60 Brown, Samara NEWC by 8 SYD CC CITY ADEL
177th 59 Hirsch, Emma NEWC by 1 SYD CC CITY ADEL
 
210th 49 Kuhn, Sandra NEWC by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
 
87th 71 Beyer, Sarah NEWC by 1 SYD BRIS PERG ADEL
 
131st 66 Ilioski, Kristian NEWC by 2 SYD BRIS PERG WU
 
167th 61 Huynh, Pascal NEWC by 1 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
191st 54 O'Neill, Paul NEWC by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
 
92nd 70 Foreman, Matt NEWC by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
111th 68 Dunn, Lisa NEWC by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
 
128th 66 HAMILTON, BARNEY WELL by 1 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
230th 43 Hookway, Adam WELL by 2 Draw Draw Draw WU
 
165th 61 Pantazis, John WELL by 2 Draw Draw CITY Draw
 
2nd 89 Melhuish, Natasha WELL by 1 Draw Draw CITY WU
78th 72 Wood, Dale WELL by 2 Draw Draw CITY WU
152nd 63 Friberg, Mikael WELL by 2 Draw Draw CITY WU
173rd 60 Melhuish, Doug WELL by 2 Draw Draw CITY WU
 
171st 60 Stanic, Predrag WELL by 2 Draw CC Draw WU
 
166th 61 Caniglia, Pamela WELL by 1 Draw CC PERG ADEL
 
158th 62 Kent, Grahame WELL by 2 Draw CC PERG WU
 
54th 76 Blakey, Andrew WELL by 2 Draw CC CITY Draw
 
98th 69 Lee, Greg WELL by 2 Draw CC CITY ADEL
 
62nd 75 Markovski, Tony WELL by 1 Draw BRIS Draw Draw
 
114th 67 Pask, Jarrod WELL by 2 Draw BRIS Draw ADEL
 
86th 71 Duarte, Alicia WELL by 2 Draw BRIS Draw WU
163rd 62 Mcauley, Stephen WELL by 2 Draw BRIS Draw WU
 
12th 83 Segal, Pam WELL by 1 Draw BRIS PERG Draw
 
28th 80 hoar, andrew WELL by 2 Draw BRIS PERG WU
 
15th 82 Bowes, Andrew WELL by 3 Draw BRIS CITY Draw
 
8th 84 de Haan, Ted WELL by 2 Draw BRIS CITY ADEL
24th 81 Reinold, Andreas WELL by 1 Draw BRIS CITY ADEL
 
59th 75 Reid, Darren WELL by 2 Draw BRIS CITY WU
170th 60 Waluga, Dennis WELL by 2 Draw BRIS CITY WU
195th 53 Davies, Neale WELL by 1 Draw BRIS CITY WU
 
129th 66 Godfrey, Peta WELL by 2 MELV Draw PERG WU
 
188th 55 Nicholson, Julie WELL by 1 MELV CC PERG ADEL
196th 52 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO WELL by 2 MELV CC PERG ADEL
 
183rd 57 PRITCHARD, Lara WELL by 1 MELV CC PERG WU
 
55th 76 Doran, Olivia WELL by 2 MELV CC CITY WU
68th 74 Willis, Roslyn WELL by 1 MELV CC CITY WU
81st 72 Hall, Adam WELL by 1 MELV CC CITY WU
105th 68 Voss, Jared WELL by 3 MELV CC CITY WU
120th 67 Alexandewr, Luke WELL by 1 MELV CC CITY WU
 
61st 75 Ludovico, Diana WELL by 2 MELV BRIS PERG WU
67th 74 Cunningham, Lauren WELL by 3 MELV BRIS PERG WU
134th 66 Hainsworth, Lara WELL by 2 MELV BRIS PERG WU
174th 59 Scott, Peter WELL by 1 MELV BRIS PERG WU
 
124th 67 Woolnough, Victoria WELL by 1 MELV BRIS CITY WU
175th 59 Sheridan, Jeremy WELL by 1 MELV BRIS CITY WU
214th 48 Hickingbotham, Tim WELL by 1 MELV BRIS CITY WU
 
1st 95 Macalister, Glen WELL by 2 SYD Draw Draw Draw
80th 72 Zahra, Steven WELL by 2 SYD Draw Draw Draw
168th 60 Nolan, John WELL by 2 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
144th 64 Erler, Kathrin WELL by 1 SYD Draw Draw ADEL
 
115th 67 Lehn, Michelle WELL by 1 SYD Draw Draw WU
164th 61 Coakley, Gareth WELL by 1 SYD Draw Draw WU
207th 49 Rodrigo, Brian WELL by 3 SYD Draw Draw WU
 
58th 75 Santangelo, Anthony WELL by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
 
104th 68 grosse, erin WELL by 2 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
150th 63 Hocking, Ben WELL by 1 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
200th 51 Ward, Cameron WELL by 2 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
 
4th 87 Quinones, Nancy WELL by 1 SYD Draw PERG WU
23rd 81 Bloyd, Jamie WELL by 1 SYD Draw PERG WU
25th 80 Taylor, Mark WELL by 2 SYD Draw PERG WU
76th 72 Butt, Anthony WELL by 1 SYD Draw PERG WU
94th 70 foti, dominic WELL by 1 SYD Draw PERG WU
 
32nd 79 Kirk, Robert WELL by 1 SYD Draw CITY Draw
47th 77 Paterson, Matt WELL by 2 SYD Draw CITY Draw
102nd 69 Bellamy, Guy WELL by 2 SYD Draw CITY Draw
 
14th 82 Graham, Scott WELL by 1 SYD Draw CITY ADEL
22nd 81 Ritter, Anthony WELL by 1 SYD Draw CITY ADEL
38th 78 Ianchello, Melinda WELL by 2 SYD Draw CITY ADEL
43rd 77 Connolly, Susan WELL by 1 SYD Draw CITY ADEL
 
17th 82 Mag, Mick WELL by 3 SYD Draw CITY WU
19th 81 Gordon, Leigh Ann WELL by 1 SYD Draw CITY WU
30th 79 Finnie, Michael WELL by 2 SYD Draw CITY WU
72nd 73 Caruso, Fabio WELL by 1 SYD Draw CITY WU
97th 69 Peusch, Helmut WELL by 1 SYD Draw CITY WU
99th 69 Summerson, Michele WELL by 2 SYD Draw CITY WU
108th 68 Saunders, Anthony WELL by 1 SYD Draw CITY WU
133rd 66 Bentley, Lee WELL by 2 SYD Draw CITY WU
 
127th 66 Milburn, Jonathan WELL by 2 SYD CC Draw Draw
 
33rd 79 vraca, Lou WELL by 1 SYD CC Draw ADEL
 
83rd 71 Bevinetto, Rocco WELL by 1 SYD CC Draw WU
118th 67 Messer, Jay WELL by 2 SYD CC Draw WU
 
18th 81 Smith, Tim WELL by 2 SYD CC PERG Draw
 
79th 72 Walford, Melissa WELL by 2 SYD CC PERG ADEL
89th 70 Lange, Nicole WELL by 6 SYD CC PERG ADEL
 
112th 68 O'Riley, Patrick WELL by 2 SYD CC PERG WU
204th 50 Piper, Bruce WELL by 2 SYD CC PERG WU
233rd 41 Evans, craig WELL by 1 SYD CC PERG WU
243rd 33 Gould, Jason WELL by 1 SYD CC PERG WU
 
93rd 70 Thomas, Brad WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY Draw
 
7th 84 Banco, Lucia WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY ADEL
31st 79 Washington, Amanda WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY ADEL
60th 75 Hill, Travis WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY ADEL
96th 69 Wittholz, Danielle WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY ADEL
130th 66 Greenland, Peter WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY ADEL
192nd 54 Cabello, Lorena WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY ADEL
226th 45 Cambourn, Nicole WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY ADEL
 
6th 85 Viegas, John WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
13th 82 Vella, Steve WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
29th 80 Mackay, Katrina WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
41st 77 Hodge, Shelley WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
44th 77 Ganas, Ari WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
50th 76 Brown, Stuart WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
51st 76 Paine, Matt WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
68th 74 Arthur, Celeste WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
91st 70 Martin, Jenny WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
143rd 64 Haclett, David WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
146th 64 Marr, Susan WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
148th 63 Vinoles, Washington WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
154th 62 Fulton, Catherine WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
187th 55 PEART, ANDREW WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
194th 53 Belivanis, Lynnette WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
199th 51 oregan, jeffrey WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
209th 49 Prior, Peter WELL by 1 SYD CC CITY WU
247th 29 Hill, Jodie WELL by 2 SYD CC CITY WU
 
103rd 68 O'Brien, Jake WELL by 2 SYD BRIS Draw Draw
 
116th 67 Hope, Steven WELL by 1 SYD BRIS Draw ADEL
132nd 66 Vailas, Eleni WELL by 2 SYD BRIS Draw ADEL
145th 64 Riggio, Elisa WELL by 2 SYD BRIS Draw ADEL
160th 62 Goldman, Tom WELL by 1 SYD BRIS Draw ADEL
182nd 57 Lloyd, Kim WELL by 2 SYD BRIS Draw ADEL
 
70th 74 Grindley, Catherine WELL by 1 SYD BRIS Draw WU
77th 72 Goodbun, Ian WELL by 2 SYD BRIS Draw WU
185th 56 Gunders, Matthew WELL by 2 SYD BRIS Draw WU
 
63rd 75 Skrabanich, Rodney WELL by 1 SYD BRIS PERG Draw
65th 74 nikolaros, suzana WELL by 2 SYD BRIS PERG Draw
123rd 67 Burman, Rafael WELL by 2 SYD BRIS PERG Draw
138th 65 Hall, Chris WELL by 2 SYD BRIS PERG Draw
 
95th 70 park, trish WELL by 2 SYD BRIS PERG ADEL
107th 68 Callisto, Riz WELL by 1 SYD BRIS PERG ADEL
109th 68 Hamerton, Rebecca WELL by 2 SYD BRIS PERG ADEL
122nd 67 Denaro, Julie WELL by 1 SYD BRIS PERG ADEL
219th 47 Devlin, Melissa WELL by 1 SYD BRIS PERG ADEL
 
36th 79 White, Terry WELL by 2 SYD BRIS PERG WU
100th 69 stuart, ben WELL by 2 SYD BRIS PERG WU
156th 62 Caniglia, Robert WELL by 1 SYD BRIS PERG WU
186th 56 BRIDGES, Elizabeth WELL by 1 SYD BRIS PERG WU
 
11th 83 Haseler, Joanne WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY Draw
39th 78 Lee, Alex WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY Draw
74th 73 Stapleton, Daniel WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY Draw
135th 65 Laird-Furley, Jenna WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY Draw
140th 64 Imperiali, Isabelle WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY Draw
 
27th 80 Webb, Kristie WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
35th 79 Covre, Robert WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
37th 78 Chisholm, Matthew WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
46th 77 Eckert, Tim WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
52nd 76 Spriggs, Aaron WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
53rd 76 LAZOS, THEONA WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
73rd 73 BRIDGES, Ronald WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
110th 68 styles, Nick WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
112th 68 Harvey, Geoff WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
149th 63 Bond, Tony WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
162nd 62 O'Day, Garry WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
217th 48 Randall, Paul WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
224th 46 Lowes, Nick WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY ADEL
 
3rd 89 Cardenas, Felipe WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
5th 87 Scott, Andrew WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
9th 84 Fernandes, Royston WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
10th 84 Alvarez, Christina WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
16th 82 Stewart, Matt WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
20th 81 Merricks, Ben WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
21st 81 Bywater, Aaron WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
26th 80 Dobbie, Elizabeth WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
40th 78 MALONE, JULIE WELL by 3 SYD BRIS CITY WU
42nd 77 Brautigam, Konrad WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
45th 77 Lane, Teresa WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
71st 74 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
75th 73 Nemchic, Danijel WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
84th 71 Walker, Michelle WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
90th 70 Tumbridge, John WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
101st 69 Petersen, Kathy WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
119th 67 LONGO, JOHN WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
121st 67 Turner, Karen WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
125th 67 Dowler, Casey WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU
155th 62 McElligott, Barry WELL by 2 SYD BRIS CITY WU
157th 62 SPEAKMAN, Matt WELL by 3 SYD BRIS CITY WU
242nd 33 Lindeman, Stuart WELL by 1 SYD BRIS CITY WU

Total number of selections: 197 WELL MELV CC CITY WU
170 24 57 118 109
86.3% 12.2% 28.9% 59.9% 55.3%
 
NEWC SYD BRIS PERG ADEL
14 148 95 50 61
7.1% 75.1% 48.2% 25.4% 31.0%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
13 25 45 29 27
6.6% 12.7% 22.8% 14.7% 13.7%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
34th 79 Mieni, Brad
49th 76 BEVAN, TANIA
56th 75 Harvey, Sandra
57th 75 Duell, Kathryn
64th 74 Kalms, Kirsty
66th 74 Webber, Craig
85th 71 Sterling, Maree
88th 70 Piper, Jenny
117th 67 Pirone, Richard
136th 65 Patrick, Bryce
141st 64 Vencel, Martin
142nd 64 Mortillero, Patrick
151st 63 Vining, Tim
161st 62 Csaszar, Peter
169th 60 Saliba, Adam
176th 59 Hurley, Marcus
178th 58 AKEHURST, John
180th 58 Holden, Matt
181st 57 Konstantinoff, Veronica
189th 55 Colebrook, Adam
190th 55 Clark, Ian
197th 51 Smith, Carly
198th 51 Mennell, Gemima
202nd 50 Power, Brett
203rd 50 Douglass, Leanne
205th 49 Morelli, Susie
206th 49 Shepherd, Justin
208th 49 Bruinsma, Reece
211th 49 Higgins, Kristin
213th 48 kearns, paul
216th 48 Dudziak, Stefanie
218th 47 Ellul, Aaron
220th 47 deLore, Kelly
221st 47 Vincent, Patrick
222nd 46 Blount, Mick
225th 46 Jones, Helen
228th 45 Chand, Prakash
229th 43 Collins, Sarah
231st 42 hawton, peter
232nd 41 D'Amico, Rita
234th 41 Smyth, Alyce
235th 39 Webb, Jacob
236th 38 Kirby, Neil
237th 38 anderson, yuko
238th 37 Mifsud, Jess
239th 37 Collinson, Adam
240th 37 Sherwood, Mike
241st 36 ODonnell, Irene
244th 33 Oravec, Miki
245th 31 Downes, Ashlee
246th 30 Shaw, Dallas
248th 27 Reed, david
250th 27 Rogan, Blake
251st 27 Menner, Jonathan
252nd 27 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
253rd 27 Wright, Maree
254th 26 Struzzi, Sam
255th 26 Gheorghiu, Remus
256th 24 Cooper, Min
257th 23 Harrigan, Sean
258th 23 Nunes, Martine
259th 22 Sexton, Amy
260th 22 Rogers, Rowena
261st 22 Byrne, Dayne
262nd 21 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
263rd 20 Rai, Pravin
264th 20 Fraser, David
265th 19 Lewis, Danielle
265th 19 mills, garry
267th 19 CHIVERS, TANYA
268th 19 Haines, Phil
269th 18 Arnold, Chelsey
270th 18 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
271st 17 Bencina, Lauren
272nd 17 Bray, Steve
273rd 17 Shuttleworth, Tim
274th 17 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
275th 16 Drennan, Jenny
275th 16 Fungalei, Rachael
277th 15 Spataro, Adrian
278th 15 grounds, rodney
279th 14 Dos Santos, Debora
280th 14 Santos, Priscila
281st 13 Petrovics, Karina
282nd 13 Edwards, Martin
282nd 13 Roth, Amelia
284th 12 Blackwood, Debbie
285th 10 Spouszta, Dean
286th 10 Evans, Peta
287th 10 Alberici, James
288th 10 Burke, Adam
289th 9 brown, kelvin
290th 8 Marturia, Warwick
291st 8 Quattrocchi, Adam
292nd 7 Delport, Amor
292nd 7 Wilson, Ben
294th 7 Nunn, Carmen
295th 7 Amundsen, Ken
296th 6 Carver, Karen
297th 6 Gardener, Heidi
298th 6 LUK, YIK YEE
299th 6 Jarman, Sean
300th 5 Arraj, Jo
301st 5 Tolar, Chris
302nd 5 McAreavey, Jacqueline
302nd 5 Toddywalla, Faz
304th 4 Cox, Fiona
305th 3 Davies, Veronica
306th 3 Warner, Rob
307th 2 Triscari, Anthony
308th 2 Kingston, Michelle
309th 2 Burnett, Anna
310th 1 Fazakerley, David
311th 1 Jafari, Hamid
312th 0 Venables, Rebecca
313th 0 Campbell, Kristen
313th 0 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th -1 Marshall, Cameron
315th -1 Miller, Evan
317th -1 Edwards, Martin
318th -2 Scott, Peter
319th -2 Banco, Lucia
319th -2 Moore, Liam
319th -2 Prosser, Jackie
319th -2 Skipper, Michelle
323rd -3 Byrne, Dayne
324th -3 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th -3 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th -3 Evans, Lisa
327th -4 PAUL, SUE
328th -4 Araullo, Alexandria
328th -4 kearns, paul
328th -4 Phillipou, Nic
328th -4 Salem, Mehdi
328th -4 Zhang, Michael
333rd -5 Ridd, Garrath
334th -6 Darnley, Kieran
335th -6 Centofanti, Mattia
335th -6 Salvador, Charles
335th -6 Valcarcel, Victoria
338th -8 Alcorn, Philip
338th -8 Centofanti, Mattia
340th -9 Allen, Andrew
340th -9 Altinisik, Tolga
340th -9 Anastas, Jodie
340th -9 Andersen, Bryan
340th -9 Andonovski, Billy
340th -9 Austin, Kelly
340th -9 Bannister, Kylie
340th -9 Baraket, Olivia
340th -9 Barnes, Lorna
340th -9 Belinda
340th -9 Benbow, Christine
340th -9 Bevinetto, Rocco
340th -9 Billsborough, Scott
340th -9 Bjorn, Bjorn
340th -9 Bloomfield, Nathan
340th -9 Body, Michaela
340th -9 Bolton, Tim
340th -9 Boudiaf, Nawel
340th -9 Bourke, Carly
340th -9 bourke, jacob
340th -9 Bowen, Elliott
340th -9 Bradley, Denise
340th -9 Bradshaw, Olivia
340th -9 Bragg, William
340th -9 Brazier, Dean
340th -9 breadsell, grant
340th -9 Brookes, Wendy
340th -9 Brown, Nathanial
340th -9 Buddle, Jay
340th -9 Burt, Erika
340th -9 Bushill, Lyle
340th -9 Campbell, Lisa
340th -9 Carter, Alexander
340th -9 Castell, Matt
340th -9 Cernot, Daniel
340th -9 Chetty, John
340th -9 Cicirello, Joe
340th -9 Clark, Ian
340th -9 Clementson, Patrick
340th -9 Coakley, Gareth
340th -9 Coelho, Ian
340th -9 Collins, April
340th -9 Collins, Kerry
340th -9 Connor, Lisa
340th -9 Cooper, Jamie
340th -9 cooper, kerry
340th -9 Cooper, Shannon
340th -9 Coulter, Nathan
340th -9 Coulter, Nathan
340th -9 Cox, Emily
340th -9 Cox, Les
340th -9 Croudace, Zeena
340th -9 dart, ian
340th -9 Davidson, Kerri
340th -9 De Giorgio, Catherine
340th -9 Devereaux, Emily
340th -9 Ditchburn, Kelly
340th -9 Dodd, Kelly
340th -9 Dootson, Cheryl
340th -9 Doufos, Daniela
340th -9 Dounis, Gina
340th -9 Driver, Michael
340th -9 Dukes, Natalie
340th -9 Everingham, Gabi
340th -9 Exposito, Adam
340th -9 Fenton, Molly
340th -9 Field, Sarah
340th -9 Fitzgerald, Brodie
340th -9 Fletcher, Julie
340th -9 foti, dominic
340th -9 Fowler, Helen
340th -9 Francis, Denis
340th -9 Galbraith, Liza
340th -9 GALE, DAN
340th -9 Gareb, Robert
340th -9 Giffney, Daniel
340th -9 Gilchrist, Fiona
340th -9 Glover, Alan
340th -9 Golding, David
340th -9 Goldman, Thomas
340th -9 Grayson, Kirsty
340th -9 Green, Mark
340th -9 Greenslade, James
340th -9 Griffiths, Tracey
340th -9 Grikis, Brad
340th -9 Grondona, Marcelo
340th -9 Grummitt, Jessica
340th -9 Hakins, Tim
340th -9 hall, joe
340th -9 Hamilton, Barney
340th -9 Hamilton, James
340th -9 Hammett, David
340th -9 Hannam, Damian
340th -9 Hannay, Shelley
340th -9 Harm, Cameron
340th -9 Harrison, Robert
340th -9 Harrison, Robert
340th -9 Hassall, Tahnee
340th -9 Herring, Lorraine
340th -9 Hinchy, Dane
340th -9 Hodgson, Mark
340th -9 Holt, Candice
340th -9 Hudson, Gerald
340th -9 Hunt, Jake
340th -9 Innes, Kate
340th -9 INTONATO, JOANNE
340th -9 Iwahashi, Takako
340th -9 James, Peter
340th -9 JANE, IAN
340th -9 Jeffress, Ian
340th -9 Jelfs, Brett
340th -9 Johnstone, Clare
340th -9 Jokovich, Anita
340th -9 Jollye, Nicholas
340th -9 Jones, Huw
340th -9 Jones, Leanne
340th -9 Kalra, Dipika
340th -9 Kennedy, Anita
340th -9 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
340th -9 King, Jeff
340th -9 Kirk, Derek
340th -9 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
340th -9 Lane, Anne
340th -9 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th -9 Lazic, Mark
340th -9 Lea, Daniella
340th -9 Lee-Tet, Angela
340th -9 Leventeris, Natasha
340th -9 Levey, Frank
340th -9 Leyland, Malcolm
340th -9 Livingstone, Rebecca
340th -9 loch, steve
340th -9 Louise, Hill
340th -9 Lucan, Mitchell
340th -9 Maciejewski, Edward
340th -9 Madistorov, Doug
340th -9 Mafli, Marcel
340th -9 Mag, Mick
340th -9 Makeham, Peter
340th -9 Marchese, Joe
340th -9 Marks, Alex
340th -9 Martin, Dillon
340th -9 McColl, Kelsey
340th -9 McCullough, Jayne
340th -9 McGrath, Tim
340th -9 McIntosh, Rob
340th -9 McKechnie, Kathryn
340th -9 McKisack, Richard
340th -9 Melia, Maria
340th -9 Menner, Jonny
340th -9 MENON, SHWETA
340th -9 Millard, Rene
340th -9 Miller, James
340th -9 Mitchell, Andy
340th -9 MOORE, HANNAH
340th -9 Moran, Rachel
340th -9 Mulherin, Tony
340th -9 Murere, Basil
340th -9 Murray, Paul
340th -9 Muscat, Michelle
340th -9 Musico, Teresa
340th -9 Nagy, Judy
340th -9 O'Bryan, Cassandra
340th -9 ofori, prince
340th -9 OSTROFF, PETER
340th -9 Paine, Matt
340th -9 Pajor, Lorella
340th -9 Pantazis, John
340th -9 Parkinson, Melissa
340th -9 Pasparne, Melissa
340th -9 PAUL, CHRIS
340th -9 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
340th -9 Pike, Jeff
340th -9 Pilcer, Marc
340th -9 Pinto, Gordon
340th -9 Popilieff, John
340th -9 Porter, Kirsten
340th -9 Priestley, Lauren
340th -9 Prior, Peter
340th -9 Rai, Joshua
340th -9 Rai, Pravin
340th -9 Rayner, Troy
340th -9 rebeiro, andrew
340th -9 Reidy, Brenton
340th -9 Richardson, Rhiannon
340th -9 Richetti, Luke
340th -9 Riesinger, Debbie
340th -9 Robertson, Craig
340th -9 Romeo, Micael
340th -9 Rowlands, Renee
340th -9 Sargent, Bianca
340th -9 Savery, Lauren
340th -9 Saw, Chris
340th -9 seaton, stephen
340th -9 Shaw, Amy
340th -9 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
340th -9 Smith, Julie
340th -9 Smith, Sandra
340th -9 Stable, David
340th -9 Standen, Brad
340th -9 Stanton, Nell
340th -9 Steel, Christine
340th -9 Stek, Claudia
340th -9 Stokes, Briony
340th -9 Summers, Maria
340th -9 Sykes, Bea
340th -9 T, Yina
340th -9 Taylor, Mark
340th -9 Thickett, Jason
340th -9 Thompson, Camilla
340th -9 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
340th -9 Towers, Alana
340th -9 Treloar, Aleisha
340th -9 Triscari, Anthony
340th -9 Tuka, Anto
340th -9 Turnbull, Alex
340th -9 van Bunnik, Kieran
340th -9 Van De Mortel, Ben
340th -9 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
340th -9 vardy, lisa
340th -9 Veness, Jack
340th -9 Viegas, Viegas
340th -9 Walker, Jason
340th -9 Walsh, Chantelle
340th -9 WHITE, TANIA
340th -9 Wilkinson, David
340th -9 Williams, Stephen
340th -9 Willis, Peter
340th -9 Wilmer, Gerd
340th -9 wolstenholme, myles
340th -9 Wolstenholme, Myles
340th -9 Wood, Joey
340th -9 Wykes, Natalie
340th -9 Yoon, Dennis
340th -9 Zagaras, Stephen