TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 15 28/01/2020 9:23 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score ADEL BRIS CITY WU WSW
(after Round 14) MELV WELL NEWC CC PERG

201st 48 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw WSW
 
234th 39 Evans, craig Draw by 0 Draw NEWC CC PERG
 
37th 71 Markovski, Tony Draw by 0 Draw CITY WU Draw
98th 63 Messer, Jay Draw by 0 Draw CITY WU Draw
 
24th 73 Finnie, Michael Draw by 0 Draw CITY WU PERG
156th 57 Hocking, Ben Draw by 0 Draw CITY WU PERG
179th 54 Melhuish, Doug Draw by 0 Draw CITY WU PERG
 
6th 79 Segal, Pam Draw by 0 BRIS CITY Draw Draw
 
62nd 68 Grindley, Catherine Draw by 0 BRIS CITY Draw PERG
 
203rd 48 erskine, sandy Draw by 0 BRIS CITY CC PERG
 
169th 55 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU Draw
218th 43 Shepherd, Justin Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU Draw
 
23rd 73 Smith, Tim Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU PERG
34th 71 vraca, Lou Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU PERG
81st 65 Stapleton, Daniel Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU PERG
133rd 60 Callisto, Riz Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU PERG
142nd 59 Woolnough, Victoria Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU PERG
144th 58 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU PERG
162nd 56 Vencel, Martin Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU PERG
 
50th 69 Reid, Darren Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU WSW
75th 66 Daniels, Chris Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU WSW
109th 62 styles, Nick Draw by 0 BRIS CITY WU WSW
 
76th 65 Lehn, Michelle Draw by 0 WELL CITY Draw Draw
 
56th 68 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 WELL CITY Draw PERG
110th 62 Bentley, Lee Draw by 0 WELL CITY Draw PERG
177th 54 Holden, Matt Draw by 0 WELL CITY Draw PERG
 
58th 68 Wood, Dale Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU Draw
77th 65 Lee, Greg Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU Draw
152nd 57 Coakley, Gareth Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU Draw
 
4th 81 Quinones, Nancy Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
8th 78 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
11th 76 Stewart, Matt Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
15th 75 Bywater, Aaron Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
69th 67 Nemchic, Danijel Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
78th 65 Bevinetto, Rocco Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
93rd 64 Thomas, Brad Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
104th 63 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
105th 62 O'Brien, Jake Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
114th 62 Harvey, Geoff Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
140th 59 Bradley, Lynn Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
157th 57 Vining, Tim Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
158th 57 Friberg, Mikael Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
170th 55 Caniglia, Pamela Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
221st 43 Prior, Peter Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU PERG
 
135th 60 Erler, Kathrin Draw by 0 WELL CITY WU WSW
 
227th 41 JOHNS, ROS ADEL by 2 Draw Draw CC PERG
 
42nd 70 Craft, Elyse ADEL by 1 Draw Draw WU PERG
 
163rd 56 SPEAKMAN, Matt ADEL by 1 Draw CITY Draw PERG
 
2nd 83 Melhuish, Natasha ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU Draw
13th 75 Gordon, Leigh Ann ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU Draw
123rd 61 Burman, Rafael ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU Draw
 
22nd 74 Mag, Mick ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
27th 73 Ritter, Anthony ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
29th 72 hoar, andrew ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
33rd 71 Kirk, Robert ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
44th 70 Ianchello, Melinda ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
65th 67 Santangelo, Anthony ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
103rd 63 Duarte, Alicia ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
131st 60 Schweitzer, Christian ADEL by 3 Draw CITY WU PERG
176th 54 Goldman, Tom ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
200th 48 Gunders, Matthew ADEL by 2 Draw CITY WU PERG
 
17th 75 Reinold, Andreas ADEL by 1 Draw CITY WU WSW
97th 63 Peusch, Helmut ADEL by 2 Draw CITY WU WSW
 
126th 61 Osborne, Michael ADEL by 2 BRIS Draw Draw WSW
 
214th 45 oregan, jeffrey ADEL by 1 BRIS Draw WU WSW
 
241st 35 Smyth, Alyce ADEL by 2 BRIS NEWC CC PERG
 
88th 64 Lange, Nicole ADEL by 6 BRIS NEWC WU WSW
224th 42 Dinsdale, Megan ADEL by 1 BRIS NEWC WU WSW
 
64th 67 Duell, Kathryn ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY Draw PERG
173rd 55 Bond, Tony ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY Draw PERG
 
129th 61 Kaafi, William ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY Draw WSW
 
48th 70 MALONE, JULIE ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY CC PERG
52nd 68 BEVAN, TANIA ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY CC PERG
128th 61 Petersen, Kathy ADEL by 3 BRIS CITY CC PERG
186th 51 Sheridan, Jeremy ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY CC PERG
 
182nd 53 Hirsch, Emma ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY CC WSW
 
9th 77 Viegas, John ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU Draw
100th 63 Sterling, Maree ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU Draw
161st 56 Imperiali, Isabelle ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU Draw
175th 54 Kent, Grahame ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU Draw
 
38th 71 Haseler, Joanne ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
47th 70 Graham, Scott ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
59th 68 Taylor, Mark ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU PERG
60th 68 Dobbie, Elizabeth ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
67th 67 Washington, Amanda ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
80th 65 Hodge, Shelley ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
89th 64 Brown, Stuart ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
92nd 64 Paine, Matt ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
193rd 50 McElligott, Barry ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
199th 48 Nolan, John ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
215th 45 Lloyd, Kim ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
223rd 43 PEART, ANDREW ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
280th 15 Hope, Vicki ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
 
21st 74 Bowes, Andrew ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
49th 69 Brautigam, Konrad ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
68th 67 Hill, Travis ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
70th 67 Ludovico, Diana ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU WSW
72nd 66 Cunningham, Lauren ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU WSW
73rd 66 Willis, Roslyn ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
96th 64 Hall, Adam ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
116th 62 Foreman, Matt ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
127th 61 stuart, ben ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU WSW
138th 59 Hope, Steven ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
139th 59 Alexandewr, Luke ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
141st 59 Denaro, Julie ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
148th 58 Ilioski, Kristian ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU WSW
167th 56 Haclett, David ADEL by 2 BRIS CITY WU WSW
178th 54 O'Day, Garry ADEL by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
 
171st 55 Hennessy, Sally ADEL by 1 WELL NEWC CC WSW
 
26th 73 Covre, Robert ADEL by 1 WELL NEWC WU PERG
 
229th 41 Chand, Prakash ADEL by 1 WELL NEWC WU WSW
 
94th 64 foti, dominic ADEL by 1 WELL CITY Draw PERG
106th 62 grosse, erin ADEL by 2 WELL CITY Draw PERG
120th 61 LONGO, JOHN ADEL by 1 WELL CITY Draw PERG
238th 37 Hookway, Adam ADEL by 1 WELL CITY Draw PERG
 
66th 67 Caruso, Fabio ADEL by 1 WELL CITY CC PERG
114th 62 O'Riley, Patrick ADEL by 1 WELL CITY CC PERG
136th 60 Hainsworth, Lara ADEL by 1 WELL CITY CC PERG
 
213th 46 Piper, Bruce ADEL by 2 WELL CITY CC WSW
219th 43 Devlin, Melissa ADEL by 1 WELL CITY CC WSW
226th 41 Cambourn, Nicole ADEL by 2 WELL CITY CC WSW
 
32nd 71 Connolly, Susan ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU Draw
55th 68 nikolaros, suzana ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU Draw
57th 68 Webber, Craig ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU Draw
 
1st 87 Macalister, Glen ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
5th 79 Scott, Andrew ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
10th 76 de Haan, Ted ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
12th 76 Alvarez, Christina ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
18th 74 Vella, Steve ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
25th 73 Merricks, Ben ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
30th 72 Mackay, Katrina ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
35th 71 Mieni, Brad ADEL by 2 WELL CITY WU PERG
51st 69 Ganas, Ari ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
54th 68 LAZOS, THEONA ADEL by 2 WELL CITY WU PERG
61st 68 Blakey, Andrew ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
63rd 67 Harvey, Sandra ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
73rd 66 Arthur, Celeste ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
79th 65 BRIDGES, Ronald ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
86th 64 Goodbun, Ian ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
87th 64 Walford, Melissa ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
89th 64 Zahra, Steven ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
111th 62 Tumbridge, John ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
113th 62 Martin, Jenny ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
117th 61 Wittholz, Danielle ADEL by 2 WELL CITY WU PERG
122nd 61 Summerson, Michele ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
147th 58 Greenland, Peter ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
149th 58 Vailas, Eleni ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
155th 57 Laird-Furley, Jenna ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
172nd 55 Vinoles, Washington ADEL by 2 WELL CITY WU PERG
185th 52 Stanic, Predrag ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
 
43rd 70 Spriggs, Aaron ADEL by 2 WELL CITY WU WSW
45th 70 Doran, Olivia ADEL by 2 WELL CITY WU WSW
83rd 65 Beyer, Sarah ADEL by 2 WELL CITY WU WSW
132nd 60 Godfrey, Peta ADEL by 1 WELL CITY WU WSW
146th 58 Mortillero, Patrick ADEL by 2 WELL CITY WU WSW
 
212th 46 Lowes, Nick MELV by 2 Draw Draw Draw WSW
 
124th 61 Hall, Chris MELV by 2 Draw CITY Draw PERG
151st 58 Mcauley, Stephen MELV by 1 Draw CITY Draw PERG
 
210th 46 Puglisi, Carla MELV by 2 Draw CITY CC PERG
 
16th 75 Bloyd, Jamie MELV by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
41st 71 Paterson, Matt MELV by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
107th 62 Saunders, Anthony MELV by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
153rd 57 Klicic, Amir MELV by 1 Draw CITY WU PERG
 
174th 54 Holt, Dena MELV by 1 Draw CITY WU WSW
 
195th 49 Belivanis, Lynnette MELV by 1 BRIS Draw WU Draw
 
211th 46 Douglass, Leanne MELV by 1 BRIS Draw WU WSW
 
228th 41 deLore, Kelly MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC WU PERG
240th 35 D'Amico, Rita MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC WU PERG
 
91st 64 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 3 BRIS NEWC WU WSW
 
130th 60 HAMILTON, BARNEY MELV by 3 BRIS CITY Draw PERG
180th 53 Scott, Peter MELV by 3 BRIS CITY Draw PERG
 
95th 64 park, trish MELV by 1 BRIS CITY CC PERG
159th 57 carroll, treasa MELV by 1 BRIS CITY CC PERG
 
168th 56 Brown, Samara MELV by 8 BRIS CITY CC WSW
181st 53 PRITCHARD, Lara MELV by 2 BRIS CITY CC WSW
189th 50 Cabello, Lorena MELV by 1 BRIS CITY CC WSW
 
7th 78 Banco, Lucia MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU Draw
220th 43 Rodrigo, Brian MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU Draw
 
36th 71 White, Terry MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU PERG
99th 63 Walker, Michelle MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU PERG
206th 47 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU PERG
209th 46 O'Neill, Paul MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU PERG
217th 44 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO MELV by 2 BRIS CITY WU PERG
 
19th 74 Webb, Kristie MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
85th 64 Piper, Jenny MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
150th 58 Marr, Susan MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
225th 42 Randall, Paul MELV by 1 BRIS CITY WU WSW
 
39th 71 Skrabanich, Rodney MELV by 1 WELL CITY Draw PERG
145th 58 Caniglia, Robert MELV by 1 WELL CITY Draw PERG
 
28th 73 Lane, Teresa MELV by 1 WELL CITY CC PERG
 
84th 64 Voss, Jared MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU Draw
164th 56 Waluga, Dennis MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU Draw
 
3rd 83 Cardenas, Felipe MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
31st 72 Lee, Alex MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
40th 71 Eckert, Tim MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
108th 62 Hamerton, Rebecca MELV by 2 WELL CITY WU PERG
119th 61 Pirone, Richard MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
121st 61 Turner, Karen MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
125th 61 Dowler, Casey MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
160th 56 Fulton, Catherine MELV by 2 WELL CITY WU PERG
231st 40 Konefka, Sarit MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU PERG
 
20th 74 Chisholm, Matthew MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU WSW
46th 70 Shliazhko, Viktoryia MELV by 2 WELL CITY WU WSW
197th 49 Davies, Neale MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU WSW
207th 47 Ward, Cameron MELV by 1 WELL CITY WU WSW

Total number of selections: 205 ADEL BRIS CITY WU WSW
110 83 187 159 53
53.7% 40.5% 91.2% 77.6% 25.9%
 
MELV WELL NEWC CC PERG
50 88 10 23 128
24.4% 42.9% 4.9% 11.2% 62.4%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
45 34 8 23 24
22.0% 16.6% 3.9% 11.2% 11.7%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
14th 75 Kalms, Kirsty
53rd 68 Pask, Jarrod
71st 66 Patrick, Bryce
82nd 65 Riggio, Elisa
101st 63 Marsden, Scott
102nd 63 Csaszar, Peter
112th 62 Huynh, Pascal
118th 61 Saliba, Adam
134th 60 Hurley, Marcus
137th 59 AKEHURST, John
143rd 58 Konstantinoff, Veronica
154th 57 BRIDGES, Elizabeth
165th 56 Colebrook, Adam
166th 56 Clark, Ian
183rd 52 Smith, Carly
184th 52 Mennell, Gemima
187th 51 Power, Brett
188th 50 Morelli, Susie
190th 50 Bruinsma, Reece
191st 50 Kuhn, Sandra
192nd 50 Higgins, Kristin
194th 49 kearns, paul
196th 49 Hickingbotham, Tim
198th 49 Dudziak, Stefanie
202nd 48 Ellul, Aaron
204th 48 Vincent, Patrick
205th 47 Blount, Mick
208th 47 Jones, Helen
216th 44 Collins, Sarah
222nd 43 hawton, peter
230th 40 Webb, Jacob
232nd 39 Kirby, Neil
233rd 39 anderson, yuko
235th 38 Mifsud, Jess
236th 38 Collinson, Adam
237th 38 Sherwood, Mike
239th 37 ODonnell, Irene
242nd 34 Lindeman, Stuart
243rd 34 Gould, Jason
244th 34 Oravec, Miki
245th 32 Downes, Ashlee
246th 31 Shaw, Dallas
247th 30 Hill, Jodie
248th 28 Reed, david
249th 28 Rogan, Blake
250th 28 Menner, Jonathan
251st 28 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
252nd 28 Wright, Maree
253rd 27 Struzzi, Sam
254th 27 Gheorghiu, Remus
255th 25 Cooper, Min
256th 24 Harrigan, Sean
257th 24 Nunes, Martine
258th 23 Sexton, Amy
259th 23 Rogers, Rowena
260th 23 Byrne, Dayne
261st 22 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
262nd 21 Rai, Pravin
263rd 21 Fraser, David
264th 20 Lewis, Danielle
264th 20 mills, garry
266th 20 CHIVERS, TANYA
267th 20 Haines, Phil
268th 19 Arnold, Chelsey
269th 19 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
270th 18 Bencina, Lauren
271st 18 Bray, Steve
272nd 18 Shuttleworth, Tim
273rd 18 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
274th 17 Drennan, Jenny
274th 17 Fungalei, Rachael
276th 16 Spataro, Adrian
277th 16 grounds, rodney
278th 15 Dos Santos, Debora
279th 15 Santos, Priscila
281st 14 Petrovics, Karina
282nd 14 Edwards, Martin
282nd 14 Roth, Amelia
284th 13 Blackwood, Debbie
285th 11 Spouszta, Dean
286th 11 Evans, Peta
287th 11 Alberici, James
288th 11 Burke, Adam
289th 10 brown, kelvin
290th 9 Marturia, Warwick
291st 9 Quattrocchi, Adam
292nd 8 Delport, Amor
292nd 8 Wilson, Ben
294th 8 Nunn, Carmen
295th 8 Amundsen, Ken
296th 7 Carver, Karen
297th 7 Gardener, Heidi
298th 7 LUK, YIK YEE
299th 7 Jarman, Sean
300th 6 Arraj, Jo
301st 6 Tolar, Chris
302nd 6 McAreavey, Jacqueline
302nd 6 Toddywalla, Faz
304th 5 Cox, Fiona
305th 4 Davies, Veronica
306th 4 Warner, Rob
307th 3 Triscari, Anthony
308th 3 Kingston, Michelle
309th 3 Burnett, Anna
310th 2 Fazakerley, David
311th 2 Jafari, Hamid
312th 1 Venables, Rebecca
313th 1 Campbell, Kristen
313th 1 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th 0 Marshall, Cameron
315th 0 Miller, Evan
317th 0 Edwards, Martin
318th -1 Scott, Peter
319th -1 Banco, Lucia
319th -1 Moore, Liam
319th -1 Prosser, Jackie
319th -1 Skipper, Michelle
323rd -2 Byrne, Dayne
324th -2 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th -2 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th -2 Evans, Lisa
327th -3 PAUL, SUE
328th -3 Araullo, Alexandria
328th -3 kearns, paul
328th -3 Phillipou, Nic
328th -3 Salem, Mehdi
328th -3 Zhang, Michael
333rd -4 Ridd, Garrath
334th -5 Darnley, Kieran
335th -5 Centofanti, Mattia
335th -5 Salvador, Charles
335th -5 Valcarcel, Victoria
338th -7 Alcorn, Philip
338th -7 Centofanti, Mattia
340th -8 Allen, Andrew
340th -8 Altinisik, Tolga
340th -8 Anastas, Jodie
340th -8 Andersen, Bryan
340th -8 Andonovski, Billy
340th -8 Austin, Kelly
340th -8 Bannister, Kylie
340th -8 Baraket, Olivia
340th -8 Barnes, Lorna
340th -8 Belinda
340th -8 Benbow, Christine
340th -8 Bevinetto, Rocco
340th -8 Billsborough, Scott
340th -8 Bjorn, Bjorn
340th -8 Bloomfield, Nathan
340th -8 Body, Michaela
340th -8 Bolton, Tim
340th -8 Boudiaf, Nawel
340th -8 Bourke, Carly
340th -8 bourke, jacob
340th -8 Bowen, Elliott
340th -8 Bradley, Denise
340th -8 Bradshaw, Olivia
340th -8 Bragg, William
340th -8 Brazier, Dean
340th -8 breadsell, grant
340th -8 Brookes, Wendy
340th -8 Brown, Nathanial
340th -8 Buddle, Jay
340th -8 Burt, Erika
340th -8 Bushill, Lyle
340th -8 Campbell, Lisa
340th -8 Carter, Alexander
340th -8 Castell, Matt
340th -8 Cernot, Daniel
340th -8 Chetty, John
340th -8 Cicirello, Joe
340th -8 Clark, Ian
340th -8 Clementson, Patrick
340th -8 Coakley, Gareth
340th -8 Coelho, Ian
340th -8 Collins, April
340th -8 Collins, Kerry
340th -8 Connor, Lisa
340th -8 Cooper, Jamie
340th -8 cooper, kerry
340th -8 Cooper, Shannon
340th -8 Coulter, Nathan
340th -8 Coulter, Nathan
340th -8 Cox, Emily
340th -8 Cox, Les
340th -8 Croudace, Zeena
340th -8 dart, ian
340th -8 Davidson, Kerri
340th -8 De Giorgio, Catherine
340th -8 Devereaux, Emily
340th -8 Ditchburn, Kelly
340th -8 Dodd, Kelly
340th -8 Dootson, Cheryl
340th -8 Doufos, Daniela
340th -8 Dounis, Gina
340th -8 Doyle, Geoff
340th -8 Driver, Michael
340th -8 Dukes, Natalie
340th -8 Everingham, Gabi
340th -8 Exposito, Adam
340th -8 Fenton, Molly
340th -8 Field, Sarah
340th -8 Fitzgerald, Brodie
340th -8 Fletcher, Julie
340th -8 foti, dominic
340th -8 Fowler, Helen
340th -8 Francis, Denis
340th -8 Galbraith, Liza
340th -8 GALE, DAN
340th -8 Gareb, Robert
340th -8 Giffney, Daniel
340th -8 Gilchrist, Fiona
340th -8 Glover, Alan
340th -8 Golding, David
340th -8 Goldman, Thomas
340th -8 Grayson, Kirsty
340th -8 Green, Mark
340th -8 Greenslade, James
340th -8 Griffiths, Tracey
340th -8 Grikis, Brad
340th -8 Grondona, Marcelo
340th -8 Grummitt, Jessica
340th -8 Hakins, Tim
340th -8 hall, joe
340th -8 Hamilton, Barney
340th -8 Hamilton, James
340th -8 Hammett, David
340th -8 Hannam, Damian
340th -8 Hannay, Shelley
340th -8 Harm, Cameron
340th -8 Harrison, Robert
340th -8 Harrison, Robert
340th -8 Hassall, Tahnee
340th -8 Herring, Lorraine
340th -8 Hinchy, Dane
340th -8 Hodgson, Mark
340th -8 Holt, Candice
340th -8 Hudson, Gerald
340th -8 Hunt, Jake
340th -8 Innes, Kate
340th -8 INTONATO, JOANNE
340th -8 Iwahashi, Takako
340th -8 James, Peter
340th -8 JANE, IAN
340th -8 Jeffress, Ian
340th -8 Jelfs, Brett
340th -8 Johnstone, Clare
340th -8 Jokovich, Anita
340th -8 Jollye, Nicholas
340th -8 Jones, Huw
340th -8 Jones, Leanne
340th -8 Kalra, Dipika
340th -8 Kennedy, Anita
340th -8 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
340th -8 King, Jeff
340th -8 Kirk, Derek
340th -8 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
340th -8 Lane, Anne
340th -8 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th -8 Lazic, Mark
340th -8 Lea, Daniella
340th -8 Lee-Tet, Angela
340th -8 Leventeris, Natasha
340th -8 Levey, Frank
340th -8 Leyland, Malcolm
340th -8 Livingstone, Rebecca
340th -8 loch, steve
340th -8 Louise, Hill
340th -8 Lucan, Mitchell
340th -8 Maciejewski, Edward
340th -8 Madistorov, Doug
340th -8 Mafli, Marcel
340th -8 Mag, Mick
340th -8 Makeham, Peter
340th -8 Marchese, Joe
340th -8 Marks, Alex
340th -8 Martin, Dillon
340th -8 McColl, Kelsey
340th -8 McCullough, Jayne
340th -8 McGrath, Tim
340th -8 McIntosh, Rob
340th -8 McKechnie, Kathryn
340th -8 McKisack, Richard
340th -8 Melia, Maria
340th -8 Menner, Jonny
340th -8 MENON, SHWETA
340th -8 Millard, Rene
340th -8 Miller, James
340th -8 Mitchell, Andy
340th -8 MOORE, HANNAH
340th -8 Moran, Rachel
340th -8 Mulherin, Tony
340th -8 Murere, Basil
340th -8 Murray, Paul
340th -8 Muscat, Michelle
340th -8 Musico, Teresa
340th -8 Nagy, Judy
340th -8 O'Bryan, Cassandra
340th -8 ofori, prince
340th -8 OSTROFF, PETER
340th -8 Paine, Matt
340th -8 Pajor, Lorella
340th -8 Pantazis, John
340th -8 Parkinson, Melissa
340th -8 Pasparne, Melissa
340th -8 PAUL, CHRIS
340th -8 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
340th -8 Pike, Jeff
340th -8 Pilcer, Marc
340th -8 Pinto, Gordon
340th -8 Popilieff, John
340th -8 Porter, Kirsten
340th -8 Priestley, Lauren
340th -8 Prior, Peter
340th -8 Rai, Joshua
340th -8 Rai, Pravin
340th -8 Rayner, Troy
340th -8 rebeiro, andrew
340th -8 Reidy, Brenton
340th -8 Richardson, Rhiannon
340th -8 Richetti, Luke
340th -8 Riesinger, Debbie
340th -8 Robertson, Craig
340th -8 Romeo, Micael
340th -8 Rowlands, Renee
340th -8 Sargent, Bianca
340th -8 Savery, Lauren
340th -8 Saw, Chris
340th -8 seaton, stephen
340th -8 Shaw, Amy
340th -8 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
340th -8 Smith, Julie
340th -8 Smith, Sandra
340th -8 Stable, David
340th -8 Standen, Brad
340th -8 Stanton, Nell
340th -8 Steel, Christine
340th -8 Stek, Claudia
340th -8 Stokes, Briony
340th -8 Summers, Maria
340th -8 Sykes, Bea
340th -8 T, Yina
340th -8 Taylor, Mark
340th -8 Thickett, Jason
340th -8 Thompson, Camilla
340th -8 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
340th -8 Towers, Alana
340th -8 Treloar, Aleisha
340th -8 Triscari, Anthony
340th -8 Tuka, Anto
340th -8 Turnbull, Alex
340th -8 van Bunnik, Kieran
340th -8 Van De Mortel, Ben
340th -8 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
340th -8 vardy, lisa
340th -8 Veness, Jack
340th -8 Viegas, Viegas
340th -8 Walker, Jason
340th -8 Walsh, Chantelle
340th -8 WHITE, TANIA
340th -8 Wilkinson, David
340th -8 Williams, Stephen
340th -8 Willis, Peter
340th -8 Wilmer, Gerd
340th -8 wolstenholme, myles
340th -8 Wolstenholme, Myles
340th -8 Wood, Joey
340th -8 Wykes, Natalie
340th -8 Yoon, Dennis
340th -8 Zagaras, Stephen