TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 14 24/01/2019 9:54 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score WSW SYD CITY MELV CC
(after Round 13) ADEL NEWC PERG WELL BRIS

262nd 41 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw CC
 
94th 64 Zagaras, Stephen Draw by 0 Draw Draw MELV CC
 
322nd 23 Billsborough, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw MELV BRIS
 
315th 27 MOORE, HANNAH Draw by 0 Draw PERG Draw BRIS
 
10th 80 Melhuish, Doug Draw by 0 Draw PERG MELV Draw
 
65th 66 Hannay, Shelley Draw by 0 Draw PERG MELV CC
 
89th 64 Caniglia, Robert Draw by 0 NEWC PERG MELV CC
 
223rd 49 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 NEWC PERG WELL BRIS
 
270th 39 Muscat, Michelle Draw by 0 NEWC CITY MELV CC
 
56th 68 O'Day, Garry Draw by 0 NEWC CITY MELV BRIS
 
24th 75 Eckert, Tim Draw by 0 SYD Draw Draw CC
 
27th 74 Paterson, Matt Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV Draw
55th 68 Hunt, Jake Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV Draw
86th 64 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV Draw
88th 64 Taylor, Mark Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV Draw
134th 60 Ly-Fischer, Shani Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV Draw
154th 57 Thomas, Brad Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV Draw
200th 52 Vella, Steve Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV Draw
 
37th 72 Fischer, Wolfgang Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV CC
66th 66 de Haan, Ted Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV CC
120th 61 Fischer, Christian Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV CC
178th 55 Miller, James Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV CC
194th 52 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV CC
220th 49 Blount, Mick Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV CC
 
68th 66 Hurley, Marcus Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
110th 61 Goodbun, Ian Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
193rd 52 Smith, Carly Draw by 0 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
 
38th 71 Ganas, Ari Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
43rd 70 JANE, IAN Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
117th 61 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
119th 61 Schweitzer, Christian Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
133rd 60 Levey, Frank Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
183rd 53 Salthouse, Kylie Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
185th 53 Reid, Darren Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
250th 44 INTONATO, JOANNE Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
254th 43 Rayner, Troy Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV Draw
 
25th 75 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV CC
60th 67 Jeffress, Ian Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV CC
111th 61 foti, dominic Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV CC
121st 61 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV CC
155th 57 Walker, Jason Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV CC
175th 55 Mafli, Marcel Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV CC
246th 44 Macalister, Glen Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV CC
306th 27 Iwahashi, Takako Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV CC
 
5th 81 Chisholm, Matthew Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
13th 78 Pike, Jeff Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
41st 71 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
70th 66 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
265th 40 Stokes, Briony Draw by 0 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
 
80th 65 grosse, erin Draw by 0 SYD PERG WELL Draw
 
90th 64 Bloomfield, Nathan Draw by 0 SYD PERG WELL CC
138th 59 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 SYD PERG WELL CC
 
72nd 66 Sterling, Maree Draw by 0 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
 
4th 81 Stapleton, Daniel Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV Draw
101st 62 Viegas, John Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV Draw
206th 51 Louise, Hill Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV Draw
273rd 39 Harrison, Robert Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV Draw
 
46th 70 Woolnough, Victoria Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV CC
49th 69 Peusch, Helmut Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV CC
136th 59 Webber, Craig Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV CC
166th 56 Makeham, Peter Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV CC
212th 50 Bray, Steve Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV CC
221st 49 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV CC
 
96th 63 Gheorghiu, Remus Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
109th 62 LONGO, JOHN Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
261st 41 Gould, Jason Draw by 0 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
 
320th 24 Barnes, Lorna Draw by 0 SYD CITY WELL Draw
 
293rd 33 Mathews, Vanessa ADEL by 1 Draw PERG MELV Draw
 
287th 35 Collins, Kerry ADEL by 3 Draw PERG MELV CC
 
278th 37 Threlfall, Shannon ADEL by 1 Draw PERG WELL Draw
 
36th 72 O'Neill, Paul ADEL by 1 Draw CITY Draw Draw
 
171st 55 HAMILTON, BARNEY ADEL by 1 NEWC Draw Draw Draw
 
108th 62 Ridd, Garrath ADEL by 1 NEWC Draw MELV BRIS
 
186th 53 Piper, Bruce ADEL by 1 NEWC PERG MELV CC
 
59th 67 Ellul, Aaron ADEL by 2 NEWC PERG MELV BRIS
148th 58 Dinsdale, Megan ADEL by 2 NEWC PERG MELV BRIS
207th 51 BEVAN, TANIA ADEL by 2 NEWC PERG MELV BRIS
354th 4 Bradshaw, Olivia ADEL by 1 NEWC PERG MELV BRIS
 
182nd 53 Vinoles, Washington ADEL by 1 NEWC PERG WELL CC
 
311th 27 Andonovski, Billy ADEL by 2 NEWC PERG WELL BRIS
 
255th 43 Kingston, Michelle ADEL by 1 NEWC CITY MELV CC
268th 40 T, Yina ADEL by 4 NEWC CITY MELV CC
 
158th 57 Towers, Alana ADEL by 1 NEWC CITY WELL CC
 
23rd 76 Collins, Sarah ADEL by 2 SYD Draw Draw Draw
30th 73 Kirk, Robert ADEL by 2 SYD Draw Draw Draw
42nd 70 Voss, Jared ADEL by 2 SYD Draw Draw Draw
225th 48 Ditchburn, Kelly ADEL by 1 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
177th 55 Graham, Scott ADEL by 2 SYD Draw MELV Draw
213th 50 Carter, Alexander ADEL by 1 SYD Draw MELV Draw
240th 46 Golding, David ADEL by 2 SYD Draw MELV Draw
271st 39 Symonds, Phil ADEL by 1 SYD Draw MELV Draw
 
93rd 64 Scott, Peter ADEL by 1 SYD Draw MELV CC
143rd 58 James, Peter ADEL by 1 SYD Draw MELV CC
163rd 56 Duell, Kathryn ADEL by 1 SYD Draw MELV CC
323rd 23 Tolar, Chris ADEL by 2 SYD Draw MELV CC
 
32nd 73 Cicirello, Joe ADEL by 2 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
140th 59 Hocking, Ben ADEL by 1 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
 
48th 69 Salem, Mehdi ADEL by 2 SYD PERG Draw CC
75th 65 Alberici, James ADEL by 1 SYD PERG Draw CC
 
57th 68 Burt, Erika ADEL by 1 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
103rd 62 Harvey, Geoff ADEL by 2 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
236th 47 ofori, prince ADEL by 2 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
 
12th 78 Bellamy, Guy ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV Draw
20th 76 Goldman, Thomas ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
31st 73 Butt, Anthony ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
61st 67 Willis, Peter ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
74th 65 Harvey, Sandra ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
76th 65 Bond, Tony ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
87th 64 Puglisi, Carla ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
97th 63 Shuttleworth, Tim ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
100th 62 Piper, Jenny ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
106th 62 Fernandes, Royston ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
112th 61 Fitzgerald, Brodie ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
126th 60 Davies, Veronica ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV Draw
147th 58 Webb, Jacob ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV Draw
201st 52 Karaca, Akin ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
295th 32 Saw, Chris ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV Draw
 
3rd 82 Bradley, Lynn ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
6th 80 Summerson, Michele ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
7th 80 Petrovics, Karina ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV CC
9th 80 Francis, Craig ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
16th 77 Bywater, Aaron ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
19th 76 Lee, Alex ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
34th 73 Lucan, Mitchell ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
40th 71 Devereaux, Emily ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV CC
71st 66 Finnie, Michael ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
73rd 66 BRIDGES, Elizabeth ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
78th 65 Williams, Stephen ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
114th 61 Griffiths, Tracey ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV CC
124th 60 Cardenas, Felipe ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
203rd 51 McKechnie, Kathryn ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
209th 51 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV CC
235th 47 Burman, Rafael ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
239th 46 Bruinsma, Reece ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
292nd 33 Crook, Lois ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV CC
316th 26 Jelfs, Brett ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV CC
 
2nd 83 Lea, Daniella ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
26th 75 Wittholz, Danielle ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
50th 69 Laird-Furley, Jenna ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
52nd 69 Arthur, Celeste ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
64th 66 Hope, Steven ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
81st 65 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
82nd 65 Burke, Adam ADEL by 3 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
113th 61 O'Riley, Patrick ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
123rd 60 Martin, Jenny ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
135th 59 Dudziak, Stefanie ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
139th 59 Buddle, Jay ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
165th 56 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
174th 55 Leventeris, Natasha ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
231st 47 Riggio, Elisa ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
233rd 47 Haseler, Joanne ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
249th 44 Mendes, Thea ADEL by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
264th 41 Millard, Rene ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
327th 20 Krubally, Janke ADEL by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
 
17th 77 Stewart, Matt ADEL by 1 SYD PERG WELL Draw
152nd 58 Mulherin, Tony ADEL by 1 SYD PERG WELL Draw
 
115th 61 Caruso, Fabio ADEL by 1 SYD PERG WELL CC
232nd 47 Jones, Huw ADEL by 2 SYD PERG WELL CC
 
8th 80 kearns, paul ADEL by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
104th 62 Merricks, Ben ADEL by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
 
248th 44 Hannam, Damian ADEL by 1 SYD CITY Draw CC
 
1st 84 Konefka, Sarit ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV Draw
11th 80 Centofanti, Mattia ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV Draw
35th 72 Smith, Julie ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV Draw
 
54th 68 De Giorgio, Catherine ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV CC
142nd 58 Walker, Michelle ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV CC
167th 56 Venables, Rebecca ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV CC
180th 54 Arraj, Jo ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV CC
276th 38 grounds, rodney ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV CC
 
14th 78 Newton, Ray ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
22nd 76 Jollye, Nicholas ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
33rd 73 Nicholson, Julie ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
45th 70 brown, kelvin ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
67th 66 Washington, Amanda ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
79th 65 Edwards, Martin ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
84th 65 Caniglia, Pamela ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
131st 60 Jokovich, Anita ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
151st 58 BRIDGES, Ronald ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
164th 56 Daniels, Chris ADEL by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
219th 49 Cierpicki, Steven ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
224th 48 Denaro, Julie ADEL by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
266th 40 Cox, Emily ADEL by 4 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
 
269th 39 Lange, Nicole ADEL by 6 SYD CITY WELL BRIS
 
244th 45 Hamilton, James WSW by 1 Draw PERG MELV Draw
289th 33 Wood, Dale WSW by 1 Draw PERG MELV Draw
 
107th 62 Power, Brett WSW by 1 Draw PERG MELV CC
 
129th 60 Brown, Nathanial WSW by 2 Draw PERG MELV BRIS
 
195th 52 Nagy, Judy WSW by 1 Draw CITY Draw Draw
 
146th 58 Baraket, Olivia WSW by 2 Draw CITY MELV BRIS
 
281st 36 Rai, Pravin WSW by 1 NEWC PERG MELV BRIS
 
230th 47 Belinda WSW by 1 NEWC PERG WELL BRIS
300th 31 Fowler, Helen WSW by 1 NEWC PERG WELL BRIS
310th 27 Struzzi, Sam WSW by 1 NEWC PERG WELL BRIS
 
214th 50 Green, Mark WSW by 1 NEWC CITY MELV CC
245th 45 Fenton, Molly WSW by 21 NEWC CITY MELV CC
 
189th 53 Dunn, Lisa WSW by 10 NEWC CITY MELV BRIS
 
157th 57 Kennedy, Camille WSW by 1 NEWC CITY WELL CC
217th 50 Summers, Maria WSW by 2 NEWC CITY WELL CC
 
277th 38 Richardson, Rhiannon WSW by 3 NEWC CITY WELL BRIS
 
191st 53 Amundsen, Ken WSW by 1 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
258th 42 O'Bryan, Cassandra WSW by 1 SYD Draw Draw BRIS
 
144th 58 Thompson, Camilla WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV Draw
149th 58 Triscari, Anthony WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV Draw
198th 52 Hookway, Adam WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV Draw
247th 44 Nemchic, Danijel WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV Draw
 
99th 63 Segal, Pam WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV CC
116th 61 Pirone, Richard WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV CC
208th 51 Benbow, Christine WSW by 2 SYD Draw MELV CC
227th 48 Cox, Les WSW by 2 SYD Draw MELV CC
238th 46 Kirk, Derek WSW by 2 SYD Draw MELV CC
257th 42 Harrigan, Sean WSW by 2 SYD Draw MELV CC
 
29th 74 Tumbridge, John WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
39th 71 Davies, Neale WSW by 2 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
91st 64 Bevinetto, Rocco WSW by 2 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
125th 60 Friberg, Mikael WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
210th 51 Hall, Chris WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
252nd 43 Thickett, Jason WSW by 1 SYD Draw MELV BRIS
 
267th 40 Reynolds, Luke WSW by 1 SYD Draw WELL BRIS
280th 36 Rowlands, Renee WSW by 1 SYD Draw WELL BRIS
 
28th 74 Skrabanich, Rodney WSW by 1 SYD PERG Draw Draw
251st 44 Toddywalla, Faz WSW by 2 SYD PERG Draw Draw
275th 38 Marsden, Scott WSW by 1 SYD PERG Draw Draw
 
118th 61 Coakley, Gareth WSW by 1 SYD PERG Draw CC
162nd 56 Gunders, Matthew WSW by 1 SYD PERG Draw CC
196th 52 Del Borrello, Rosamaria WSW by 1 SYD PERG Draw CC
 
63rd 67 SPEAKMAN, Matt WSW by 1 SYD PERG Draw BRIS
 
53rd 68 Yoon, Dennis WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
69th 66 Mag, Mick WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
92nd 64 erskine, sandy WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
130th 60 Dootson, Cheryl WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
169th 56 White, Terry WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
172nd 55 Anastas, Jodie WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
216th 50 Fraser, David WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV Draw
 
15th 77 Francis, Suzi WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
18th 76 oregan, jeffrey WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
51st 69 Kent, Grahame WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
85th 64 Rodrigo, Brian WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
141st 59 Bjorn, Bjorn WSW by 2 SYD PERG MELV CC
145th 58 Regano, Sergio WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
179th 54 Dodd, Kelly WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
202nd 51 Saunders, Anthony WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
242nd 45 Dowler, Casey WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
263rd 41 Rogers, Rowena WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
294th 32 Lewis, Danielle WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV CC
 
184th 53 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WSW by 3 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
192nd 52 Beyer, Sarah WSW by 2 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
199th 52 McIntosh, Rob WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
218th 49 Ward, Cameron WSW by 1 SYD PERG MELV BRIS
 
150th 58 Stanic, Predrag WSW by 1 SYD PERG WELL CC
153rd 58 Stanton, Nell WSW by 1 SYD PERG WELL CC
160th 57 Darnley, Kieran WSW by 2 SYD PERG WELL CC
285th 35 Araullo, Alexandria WSW by 2 SYD PERG WELL CC
 
98th 63 Maugeri, Alfina WSW by 1 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
228th 48 Alcorn, Philip WSW by 2 SYD PERG WELL BRIS
 
58th 67 Stable, David WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV Draw
211th 51 Fischer, Sophie WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV Draw
237th 47 Fischer, Max WSW by 2 SYD CITY MELV Draw
 
62nd 67 Webb, Kristie WSW by 2 SYD CITY MELV CC
83rd 65 Fischer, Riley WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV CC
95th 64 Csaszar, Peter WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV CC
127th 60 Lazic, Mark WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV CC
168th 56 Davidson, Kerri WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV CC
187th 53 Standen, Brad WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV CC
204th 51 Murere, Basil WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV CC
226th 48 Kaafi, William WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV CC
319th 24 Charlton, Aaron WSW by 2 SYD CITY MELV CC
 
21st 76 Paine, Matt WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
128th 60 Spriggs, Aaron WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
137th 59 Hickingbotham, Tim WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
170th 56 Alvarez, Christina WSW by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
197th 52 Jones, Matt WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
222nd 49 Evans, Lisa WSW by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
234th 47 Taylor, Amy WSW by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
259th 42 Higgins, Kristin WSW by 1 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
304th 29 Turnbull, Alex WSW by 2 SYD CITY MELV BRIS
 
132nd 60 park, trish WSW by 1 SYD CITY WELL CC
 
181st 54 Fungalei, Rachael WSW by 1 SYD CITY WELL BRIS

Total number of selections: 277 WSW SYD CITY MELV CC
94 235 74 219 106
33.9% 84.8% 26.7% 79.1% 38.3%
 
ADEL NEWC PERG WELL BRIS
116 26 147 33 95
41.9% 9.4% 53.1% 11.9% 34.3%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
67 16 56 25 76
24.2% 5.8% 20.2% 9.0% 27.4%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
44th 70 Vencel, Martin
47th 70 Smith, Tim
77th 65 King, Jeff
102nd 62 WHITE, TANIA
105th 62 Austin, Kelly
122nd 61 Mortillero, Patrick
156th 57 Connor, Lisa
159th 57 Brookes, Wendy
161st 56 Hill, Jodie
173rd 55 Hodge, Shelley
176th 55 Fletcher, Julie
188th 53 Grikis, Brad
190th 53 Allen, Andrew
205th 51 Priestley, Lauren
215th 50 Marr, Susan
229th 47 Clementson, Patrick
241st 46 Hinchy, Dane
243rd 45 Giffney, Daniel
253rd 43 Carver, Karen
256th 42 D'Amico, Rita
260th 42 Jones, Garth
272nd 39 Martin, Stacey
274th 38 Everingham, Gabi
279th 37 Strickland, Jamie
282nd 36 Kirby, Neil
283rd 36 Osborne, Michael
284th 36 Gilchrist, Fiona
286th 35 Pajor, Lorella
288th 34 Menner, Jonathan
290th 33 Hakins, Tim
291st 33 Rai, Pravin
296th 32 Walsh, Chantelle
297th 32 Marturia, Warwick
298th 31 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
299th 31 Grondona, Marcelo
301st 29 Lee-Tet, Angela
302nd 29 Colebrook, Adam
303rd 29 Grayson, Kirsty
305th 28 Bushill, Lyle
307th 27 Wood, Joey
308th 27 Stek, Claudia
309th 27 Spouszta, Dean
312th 27 Dukes, Natalie
313th 27 Exposito, Adam
314th 27 Croudace, Zeena
317th 25 PRITCHARD, Lara
318th 25 Grummitt, Jessica
321st 24 Zaharopoulos, Harry
324th 22 Cooper, Jamie
325th 22 Sykes, Bea
326th 22 Dounis, Gina
328th 20 Melia, Maria
329th 20 Collins, April
330th 19 Leyland, Malcolm
331st 18 PAUL, CHRIS
332nd 18 Cierpicki, Jude
333rd 18 LUK, YIK YEE
334th 17 Treloar, Aleisha
335th 17 Murray, Paul
336th 16 Falcomata, Elizabeth
337th 16 Van De Mortel, Ben
338th 15 Lanyon, Jemimah
339th 14 bourke, jacob
340th 14 Altinisik, Tolga
341st 13 Erler, Kathrin
342nd 12 Belivanis, Lynnette
343rd 12 Chesworth, Brent
344th 11 Francis, Denis
345th 11 Field, Sarah
345th 11 McColl, Kelsey
347th 10 Pratt, Stewart
348th 10 Cernot, Daniel
349th 8 wolstenholme, myles
350th 7 Lindeman, Stuart
351st 5 Sargent, Bianca
352nd 5 Zahra, Steven
353rd 5 Hodgson, Mark
355th 4 Byrne, Dayne
356th 4 Hassall, Tahnee
357th 4 Jafari, Hamid
358th 3 Richetti, Luke
359th 3 Riesinger, Debbie
360th 2 rebeiro, andrew
361st 2 Tuka, Anto
362nd 1 hall, joe
363rd 1 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
364th 1 Doyle, Geoff
365th 1 loch, steve
366th 0 Marks, Alex
367th 0 Markovski, Tony
367th 0 Shaw, Dallas
369th -1 Reidy, Brenton
370th -1 Kennedy, Anita
371st -1 Bourke, Carly
372nd -1 Johnstone, Clare
373rd -2 Bannister, Kylie
373rd -2 Brazier, Dean
373rd -2 Wykes, Natalie
376th -3 Windred, Emily
377th -3 Savery, Lauren
378th -4 Hammett, David
379th -4 Bolton, Tim
380th -4 Harm, Cameron
381st -4 Hudson, Gerald
382nd -5 Driver, Michael
383rd -5 Pinto, Gordon
384th -6 Andersen, Bryan
384th -6 Banco, Lucia
384th -6 Cooper, Shannon
384th -6 dart, ian
388th -7 Greenslade, James
389th -7 Body, Michaela
389th -7 breadsell, grant
389th -7 Coulter, Nathan
389th -7 Dean, Claire
389th -7 Herring, Lorraine
389th -7 Hinde, Casey
389th -7 Veness, Jack
396th -8 Cambourn, Nicole
396th -8 Coelho, Ian
396th -8 Galbraith, Liza
396th -8 Hare, Nicholas
396th -8 Hirsch, Emma
396th -8 Kalra, Dipika
396th -8 McCullough, Jayne
396th -8 McGrath, Tim
396th -8 Pasparne, Melissa
405th -9 Bragg, William
405th -9 Mitchell, Andy
405th -9 OSTROFF, PETER
405th -9 Porter, Kirsten
405th -9 Rowlands, Euan
410th -10 Castell, Matt
410th -10 cooper, kerry
410th -10 Fazakerley, David
410th -10 McKisack, Richard
410th -10 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
410th -10 Popilieff, John
410th -10 Rai, Joshua
410th -10 Robertson, Craig
410th -10 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
410th -10 styles, Nick
410th -10 van Bunnik, Kieran
410th -10 Wilmer, Gerd
422nd -11 Bentley, Lee
422nd -11 Boudiaf, Nawel
422nd -11 Bowen, Elliott
422nd -11 Bradley, Denise
422nd -11 Campbell, Lisa
422nd -11 Chetty, John
422nd -11 Clark, Ian
422nd -11 Coulter, Nathan
422nd -11 Doufos, Daniela
422nd -11 GALE, DAN
422nd -11 Gareb, Robert
422nd -11 Glover, Alan
422nd -11 Harrison, Robert
422nd -11 Imperiali, Isabelle
422nd -11 Jones, Leanne
422nd -11 Lane, Anne
422nd -11 Livingstone, Rebecca
422nd -11 Menner, Jonny
422nd -11 MENON, SHWETA
422nd -11 Parkinson, Melissa
422nd -11 PAUL, SUE
422nd -11 Pilcer, Marc
422nd -11 Prior, Peter
422nd -11 Ranieri, Richie
422nd -11 Shaw, Amy
422nd -11 Stalker, Rachael
422nd -11 Triscari, Anthony
422nd -11 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
422nd -11 Viegas, Viegas
422nd -11 Wilkinson, David
422nd -11 Wolstenholme, Myles