TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 13 13/01/2020 9:09 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score WSW CITY WELL SYD MELV
(after Round 12) BRIS WU CC ADEL NEWC

193rd 41 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw MELV
 
231st 34 Evans, craig Draw by 0 Draw CC SYD MELV
 
4th 66 Quinones, Nancy Draw by 0 Draw WELL SYD MELV
241st 30 Konefka, Sarit Draw by 0 Draw WELL SYD MELV
 
211th 38 Belivanis, Lynnette Draw by 0 CITY Draw SYD MELV
 
93rd 54 Beyer, Sarah Draw by 0 CITY CC Draw MELV
 
139th 48 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 CITY WELL Draw MELV
 
28th 60 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD Draw
204th 40 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD Draw
 
15th 62 de Haan, Ted Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
45th 58 Bywater, Aaron Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
68th 55 Brautigam, Konrad Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
90th 54 Csaszar, Peter Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
119th 51 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
185th 42 Waluga, Dennis Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
218th 37 Smith, Carly Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
233rd 33 Morelli, Susie Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
238th 31 Devlin, Melissa Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD MELV
 
194th 41 SPEAKMAN, Matt Draw by 0 CITY WELL SYD NEWC
 
176th 44 Coakley, Gareth Draw by 0 WU WELL SYD Draw
 
149th 48 Erler, Kathrin BRIS by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
 
132nd 49 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 2 CITY Draw Draw MELV
 
182nd 43 Higgins, Kristin BRIS by 2 CITY CC ADEL MELV
 
114th 52 carroll, treasa BRIS by 2 CITY CC ADEL NEWC
 
151st 47 Turner, Karen BRIS by 1 CITY CC SYD MELV
254th 23 D'Amico, Rita BRIS by 1 CITY CC SYD MELV
 
191st 42 Klicic, Amir BRIS by 1 CITY WELL ADEL Draw
 
77th 55 Merricks, Ben BRIS by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
108th 52 BEVAN, TANIA BRIS by 3 CITY WELL SYD MELV
229th 35 Scott, Peter BRIS by 3 CITY WELL SYD MELV
 
109th 52 Dunn, Lisa BRIS by 3 CITY WELL SYD NEWC
147th 48 Harvey, Geoff BRIS by 1 CITY WELL SYD NEWC
 
86th 54 O'Riley, Patrick BRIS by 1 WU CC SYD NEWC
 
33rd 60 Graham, Scott WSW by 1 Draw Draw SYD MELV
75th 55 Riggio, Elisa WSW by 1 Draw Draw SYD MELV
 
63rd 56 Lehn, Michelle WSW by 2 Draw Draw SYD NEWC
 
96th 53 LONGO, JOHN WSW by 2 Draw WELL Draw MELV
152nd 47 Caniglia, Pamela WSW by 1 Draw WELL Draw MELV
 
83rd 54 Thomas, Brad WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD Draw
230th 35 Lowes, Nick WSW by 2 Draw WELL SYD Draw
 
39th 59 Reid, Darren WSW by 2 Draw WELL SYD MELV
41st 59 White, Terry WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
46th 58 Wood, Dale WSW by 2 Draw WELL SYD MELV
94th 53 Harvey, Sandra WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
95th 53 Messer, Jay WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
120th 51 Duarte, Alicia WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
122nd 51 stuart, ben WSW by 2 Draw WELL SYD MELV
126th 50 Lee, Greg WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
135th 49 Hall, Chris WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
159th 47 Holden, Matt WSW by 2 Draw WELL SYD MELV
163rd 46 Pirone, Richard WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
168th 45 Laird-Furley, Jenna WSW by 1 Draw WELL SYD MELV
180th 44 Melhuish, Doug WSW by 2 Draw WELL SYD MELV
 
223rd 36 O'Neill, Paul WSW by 2 Draw WELL SYD NEWC
 
32nd 60 Ritter, Anthony WSW by 1 CITY Draw Draw MELV
214th 38 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO WSW by 1 CITY Draw Draw MELV
 
107th 53 Kaafi, William WSW by 1 CITY Draw SYD MELV
 
200th 40 erskine, sandy WSW by 1 CITY CC Draw MELV
 
143rd 48 Vailas, Eleni WSW by 2 CITY CC ADEL MELV
 
84th 54 Bentley, Lee WSW by 2 CITY CC SYD Draw
 
5th 66 Banco, Lucia WSW by 2 CITY CC SYD MELV
30th 60 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WSW by 1 CITY CC SYD MELV
130th 50 park, trish WSW by 1 CITY CC SYD MELV
137th 49 Petersen, Kathy WSW by 2 CITY CC SYD MELV
198th 40 Cabello, Lorena WSW by 1 CITY CC SYD MELV
 
121st 51 Foreman, Matt WSW by 1 CITY CC SYD NEWC
170th 45 Hirsch, Emma WSW by 1 CITY CC SYD NEWC
179th 44 Brown, Samara WSW by 8 CITY CC SYD NEWC
 
10th 63 Kalms, Kirsty WSW by 2 CITY WELL Draw MELV
56th 57 Haseler, Joanne WSW by 1 CITY WELL Draw MELV
155th 47 Vining, Tim WSW by 2 CITY WELL Draw MELV
166th 46 O'Day, Garry WSW by 2 CITY WELL Draw MELV
202nd 40 Jones, Helen WSW by 1 CITY WELL Draw MELV
 
124th 50 Godfrey, Peta WSW by 2 CITY WELL ADEL MELV
253rd 24 Lindeman, Stuart WSW by 1 CITY WELL ADEL MELV
 
2nd 69 Cardenas, Felipe WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD Draw
17th 62 Mag, Mick WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD Draw
64th 56 Connolly, Susan WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD Draw
71st 55 Nemchic, Danijel WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD Draw
104th 53 Bellamy, Guy WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD Draw
177th 44 Power, Brett WSW by 3 CITY WELL SYD Draw
245th 28 JOHNS, ROS WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD Draw
 
1st 70 Macalister, Glen WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
3rd 68 Melhuish, Natasha WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
6th 65 Scott, Andrew WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
7th 64 Webb, Kristie WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
8th 64 Fernandes, Royston WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
9th 64 Segal, Pam WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
14th 62 Chisholm, Matthew WSW by 3 CITY WELL SYD MELV
16th 62 Alvarez, Christina WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
22nd 61 Covre, Robert WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
26th 60 Viegas, John WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
27th 60 hoar, andrew WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
35th 59 Finnie, Michael WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
38th 59 Kirk, Robert WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
40th 59 Reinold, Andreas WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
42nd 59 Lane, Teresa WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
43rd 59 Markovski, Tony WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
44th 58 Gordon, Leigh Ann WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
47th 58 Mackay, Katrina WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
50th 58 Lee, Alex WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
53rd 57 Bowes, Andrew WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
57th 57 Skrabanich, Rodney WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
58th 57 Eckert, Tim WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
59th 57 Paterson, Matt WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
72nd 55 Ganas, Ari WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
78th 54 LAZOS, THEONA WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
79th 54 nikolaros, suzana WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
80th 54 Blakey, Andrew WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
85th 54 Patrick, Bryce WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
88th 54 Grindley, Catherine WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
88th 54 Sterling, Maree WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
91st 54 Doran, Olivia WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
92nd 54 Daniels, Chris WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
98th 53 Washington, Amanda WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
101st 53 Saunders, Anthony WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
102nd 53 Hill, Travis WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
106th 53 Ludovico, Diana WSW by 3 CITY WELL SYD MELV
110th 52 Arthur, Celeste WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
110th 52 Willis, Roslyn WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
117th 51 Schweitzer, Christian WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
118th 51 BRIDGES, Ronald WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
123rd 51 Taylor, Mark WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
125th 50 Santangelo, Anthony WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
127th 50 Zahra, Steven WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
128th 50 Paine, Matt WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
131st 50 Hall, Adam WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
138th 48 O'Brien, Jake WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
142nd 48 styles, Nick WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
144th 48 Brown, Stuart WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
144th 48 Martin, Jenny WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
150th 47 Wittholz, Danielle WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
154th 47 Colebrook, Adam WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
160th 47 Goodbun, Ian WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
164th 46 Haclett, David WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
169th 45 Alexandewr, Luke WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
171st 45 Bradley, Lynn WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
172nd 45 Hocking, Ben WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
174th 44 Milburn, Jonathan WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
175th 44 Caniglia, Robert WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
181st 43 BRIDGES, Elizabeth WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
192nd 41 PRITCHARD, Lara WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
197th 41 Clark, Ian WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
208th 39 Vencel, Martin WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
213th 38 Mennell, Gemima WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
216th 37 Sheridan, Jeremy WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
219th 37 Davies, Neale WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD MELV
234th 33 oregan, jeffrey WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD MELV
 
34th 60 MALONE, JULIE WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD NEWC
144th 48 Marr, Susan WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD NEWC
190th 42 Dudziak, Stefanie WSW by 1 CITY WELL SYD NEWC
244th 28 Smyth, Alyce WSW by 2 CITY WELL SYD NEWC
 
12th 62 Craft, Elyse WSW by 2 WU Draw SYD MELV
 
188th 42 Kuhn, Sandra WSW by 1 WU CC SYD MELV
189th 42 Stanic, Predrag WSW by 1 WU CC SYD MELV
232nd 34 Dinsdale, Megan WSW by 1 WU CC SYD MELV
 
115th 52 Hainsworth, Lara WSW by 1 WU CC SYD NEWC
153rd 47 Hennessy, Sally WSW by 1 WU CC SYD NEWC
 
66th 56 Cunningham, Lauren WSW by 5 WU WELL ADEL MELV
203rd 40 Piper, Bruce WSW by 2 WU WELL ADEL MELV
 
13th 62 Vella, Steve WSW by 1 WU WELL SYD Draw
 
18th 61 Smith, Tim WSW by 1 WU WELL SYD MELV
23rd 61 Stewart, Matt WSW by 1 WU WELL SYD MELV
37th 59 Mieni, Brad WSW by 2 WU WELL SYD MELV
48th 58 Dobbie, Elizabeth WSW by 1 WU WELL SYD MELV
97th 53 Walker, Michelle WSW by 1 WU WELL SYD MELV
147th 48 Mcauley, Stephen WSW by 2 WU WELL SYD MELV
162nd 46 Greenland, Peter WSW by 1 WU WELL SYD MELV
 
65th 56 Lange, Nicole WSW by 6 WU WELL SYD NEWC
228th 35 deLore, Kelly WSW by 1 WU WELL SYD NEWC

Total number of selections: 170 WSW CITY WELL SYD MELV
137 124 137 148 137
80.6% 72.9% 80.6% 87.1% 80.6%
 
BRIS WU CC ADEL NEWC
13 20 23 8 18
7.6% 11.8% 13.5% 4.7% 10.6%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
20 26 10 14 15
11.8% 15.3% 5.9% 8.2% 8.8%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
11th 63 Spriggs, Aaron
19th 61 Voss, Jared
20th 61 Pask, Jarrod
21st 61 Webber, Craig
24th 61 vraca, Lou
25th 61 Marsden, Scott
29th 60 Ianchello, Melinda
30th 60 Huynh, Pascal
36th 59 Piper, Jenny
49th 58 Stapleton, Daniel
51st 57 AKEHURST, John
52nd 57 grosse, erin
54th 57 Caruso, Fabio
55th 57 foti, dominic
60th 56 Konstantinoff, Veronica
61st 56 Saliba, Adam
62nd 56 Peusch, Helmut
67th 56 Hodge, Shelley
69th 55 Mortillero, Patrick
70th 55 Walford, Melissa
73rd 55 Hamerton, Rebecca
74th 55 Tumbridge, John
76th 55 Bevinetto, Rocco
80th 54 Summerson, Michele
82nd 54 Burman, Rafael
87th 54 Dowler, Casey
99th 53 Callisto, Riz
100th 53 Hurley, Marcus
103rd 53 Ilioski, Kristian
104th 53 Osborne, Michael
110th 52 Denaro, Julie
113th 52 Woolnough, Victoria
116th 51 Fulton, Catherine
129th 50 Friberg, Mikael
133rd 49 Imperiali, Isabelle
134th 49 Holt, Dena
136th 49 Hope, Steven
140th 48 Vinoles, Washington
141st 48 Bond, Tony
156th 47 Bruinsma, Reece
157th 47 Kent, Grahame
158th 47 Goldman, Tom
161st 46 Ellul, Aaron
165th 46 Vincent, Patrick
167th 45 Blount, Mick
173rd 45 McElligott, Barry
178th 44 Douglass, Leanne
183rd 42 Collins, Sarah
184th 42 Nicholson, Julie
186th 42 kearns, paul
187th 42 Hickingbotham, Tim
195th 41 Prior, Peter
196th 41 hawton, peter
199th 40 Ward, Cameron
201st 40 Lloyd, Kim
205th 39 Cambourn, Nicole
206th 39 Gunders, Matthew
207th 39 Puglisi, Carla
209th 39 Randall, Paul
210th 38 Nolan, John
212th 38 Webb, Jacob
215th 37 Kirby, Neil
217th 37 anderson, yuko
220th 36 Mifsud, Jess
221st 36 Collinson, Adam
222nd 36 Sherwood, Mike
224th 36 PEART, ANDREW
225th 36 Chand, Prakash
226th 35 Rodrigo, Brian
227th 35 ODonnell, Irene
235th 33 Shepherd, Justin
236th 32 Gould, Jason
237th 32 Oravec, Miki
239th 30 Hookway, Adam
240th 30 Downes, Ashlee
242nd 29 Shaw, Dallas
243rd 28 Hill, Jodie
246th 26 Reed, david
247th 26 Rogan, Blake
248th 26 Menner, Jonathan
249th 26 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
250th 26 Wright, Maree
251st 25 Struzzi, Sam
252nd 25 Gheorghiu, Remus
255th 23 Cooper, Min
256th 22 Harrigan, Sean
257th 22 Nunes, Martine
258th 21 Sexton, Amy
259th 21 Rogers, Rowena
260th 21 Byrne, Dayne
261st 20 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
262nd 19 Rai, Pravin
263rd 19 Fraser, David
264th 18 Lewis, Danielle
264th 18 mills, garry
266th 18 CHIVERS, TANYA
267th 18 Haines, Phil
268th 17 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
269th 16 Bencina, Lauren
270th 16 Bray, Steve
271st 16 Shuttleworth, Tim
272nd 16 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
273rd 15 Drennan, Jenny
273rd 15 Fungalei, Rachael
275th 14 Spataro, Adrian
276th 14 grounds, rodney
277th 13 Dos Santos, Debora
278th 13 Santos, Priscila
279th 13 Hope, Vicki
280th 12 Petrovics, Karina
281st 12 Edwards, Martin
281st 12 Roth, Amelia
283rd 12 Arnold, Chelsey
284th 11 Blackwood, Debbie
285th 9 Spouszta, Dean
286th 9 Evans, Peta
287th 9 Alberici, James
288th 9 Burke, Adam
289th 8 brown, kelvin
290th 7 Marturia, Warwick
291st 7 Quattrocchi, Adam
292nd 6 Delport, Amor
292nd 6 Wilson, Ben
294th 6 Nunn, Carmen
295th 6 Amundsen, Ken
296th 5 Carver, Karen
297th 5 Gardener, Heidi
298th 5 LUK, YIK YEE
299th 5 Jarman, Sean
300th 4 Arraj, Jo
301st 4 Tolar, Chris
302nd 4 McAreavey, Jacqueline
302nd 4 Toddywalla, Faz
304th 3 Cox, Fiona
305th 2 Davies, Veronica
306th 2 Warner, Rob
307th 1 Triscari, Anthony
308th 1 Kingston, Michelle
309th 1 Burnett, Anna
310th 0 Fazakerley, David
311th 0 Jafari, Hamid
312th -1 Venables, Rebecca
313th -1 Campbell, Kristen
313th -1 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th -2 Marshall, Cameron
315th -2 Miller, Evan
317th -2 Edwards, Martin
318th -3 Scott, Peter
319th -3 Banco, Lucia
319th -3 Moore, Liam
319th -3 Prosser, Jackie
319th -3 Skipper, Michelle
323rd -4 Byrne, Dayne
324th -4 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th -4 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th -4 Evans, Lisa
327th -5 PAUL, SUE
328th -5 Araullo, Alexandria
328th -5 kearns, paul
328th -5 Phillipou, Nic
328th -5 Salem, Mehdi
328th -5 Zhang, Michael
333rd -6 Ridd, Garrath
334th -7 Darnley, Kieran
335th -7 Centofanti, Mattia
335th -7 Salvador, Charles
335th -7 Valcarcel, Victoria
338th -9 Alcorn, Philip
338th -9 Centofanti, Mattia
340th -10 Allen, Andrew
340th -10 Altinisik, Tolga
340th -10 Anastas, Jodie
340th -10 Andersen, Bryan
340th -10 Andonovski, Billy
340th -10 Austin, Kelly
340th -10 Bannister, Kylie
340th -10 Baraket, Olivia
340th -10 Barnes, Lorna
340th -10 Belinda
340th -10 Benbow, Christine
340th -10 Bevinetto, Rocco
340th -10 Billsborough, Scott
340th -10 Bjorn, Bjorn
340th -10 Bloomfield, Nathan
340th -10 Body, Michaela
340th -10 Bolton, Tim
340th -10 Boudiaf, Nawel
340th -10 Bourke, Carly
340th -10 bourke, jacob
340th -10 Bowen, Elliott
340th -10 Bradley, Denise
340th -10 Bradshaw, Olivia
340th -10 Bragg, William
340th -10 Brazier, Dean
340th -10 breadsell, grant
340th -10 Brookes, Wendy
340th -10 Brown, Nathanial
340th -10 Buddle, Jay
340th -10 Burt, Erika
340th -10 Bushill, Lyle
340th -10 Campbell, Lisa
340th -10 Carter, Alexander
340th -10 Castell, Matt
340th -10 Cernot, Daniel
340th -10 Chetty, John
340th -10 Cicirello, Joe
340th -10 Clark, Ian
340th -10 Clementson, Patrick
340th -10 Coakley, Gareth
340th -10 Coelho, Ian
340th -10 Collins, April
340th -10 Collins, Kerry
340th -10 Connor, Lisa
340th -10 Cooper, Jamie
340th -10 cooper, kerry
340th -10 Cooper, Shannon
340th -10 Coulter, Nathan
340th -10 Coulter, Nathan
340th -10 Cox, Emily
340th -10 Cox, Les
340th -10 Croudace, Zeena
340th -10 dart, ian
340th -10 Davidson, Kerri
340th -10 De Giorgio, Catherine
340th -10 Devereaux, Emily
340th -10 Ditchburn, Kelly
340th -10 Dodd, Kelly
340th -10 Dootson, Cheryl
340th -10 Doufos, Daniela
340th -10 Dounis, Gina
340th -10 Doyle, Geoff
340th -10 Driver, Michael
340th -10 Dukes, Natalie
340th -10 Everingham, Gabi
340th -10 Exposito, Adam
340th -10 Fenton, Molly
340th -10 Field, Sarah
340th -10 Fitzgerald, Brodie
340th -10 Fletcher, Julie
340th -10 foti, dominic
340th -10 Fowler, Helen
340th -10 Francis, Denis
340th -10 Galbraith, Liza
340th -10 GALE, DAN
340th -10 Gareb, Robert
340th -10 Giffney, Daniel
340th -10 Gilchrist, Fiona
340th -10 Glover, Alan
340th -10 Golding, David
340th -10 Goldman, Thomas
340th -10 Grayson, Kirsty
340th -10 Green, Mark
340th -10 Greenslade, James
340th -10 Griffiths, Tracey
340th -10 Grikis, Brad
340th -10 Grondona, Marcelo
340th -10 Grummitt, Jessica
340th -10 Hakins, Tim
340th -10 hall, joe
340th -10 Hamilton, Barney
340th -10 Hamilton, James
340th -10 Hammett, David
340th -10 Hannam, Damian
340th -10 Hannay, Shelley
340th -10 Harm, Cameron
340th -10 Harrison, Robert
340th -10 Harrison, Robert
340th -10 Hassall, Tahnee
340th -10 Herring, Lorraine
340th -10 Hinchy, Dane
340th -10 Hodgson, Mark
340th -10 Holt, Candice
340th -10 Hudson, Gerald
340th -10 Hunt, Jake
340th -10 Innes, Kate
340th -10 INTONATO, JOANNE
340th -10 Iwahashi, Takako
340th -10 James, Peter
340th -10 JANE, IAN
340th -10 Jeffress, Ian
340th -10 Jelfs, Brett
340th -10 Johnstone, Clare
340th -10 Jokovich, Anita
340th -10 Jollye, Nicholas
340th -10 Jones, Huw
340th -10 Jones, Leanne
340th -10 Kalra, Dipika
340th -10 Kennedy, Anita
340th -10 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
340th -10 King, Jeff
340th -10 Kirk, Derek
340th -10 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
340th -10 Lane, Anne
340th -10 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th -10 Lazic, Mark
340th -10 Lea, Daniella
340th -10 Lee-Tet, Angela
340th -10 Leventeris, Natasha
340th -10 Levey, Frank
340th -10 Leyland, Malcolm
340th -10 Livingstone, Rebecca
340th -10 loch, steve
340th -10 Louise, Hill
340th -10 Lucan, Mitchell
340th -10 Maciejewski, Edward
340th -10 Madistorov, Doug
340th -10 Mafli, Marcel
340th -10 Mag, Mick
340th -10 Makeham, Peter
340th -10 Marchese, Joe
340th -10 Marks, Alex
340th -10 Martin, Dillon
340th -10 McColl, Kelsey
340th -10 McCullough, Jayne
340th -10 McGrath, Tim
340th -10 McIntosh, Rob
340th -10 McKechnie, Kathryn
340th -10 McKisack, Richard
340th -10 Melia, Maria
340th -10 Menner, Jonny
340th -10 MENON, SHWETA
340th -10 Millard, Rene
340th -10 Miller, James
340th -10 Mitchell, Andy
340th -10 MOORE, HANNAH
340th -10 Moran, Rachel
340th -10 Mulherin, Tony
340th -10 Murere, Basil
340th -10 Murray, Paul
340th -10 Muscat, Michelle
340th -10 Musico, Teresa
340th -10 Nagy, Judy
340th -10 O'Bryan, Cassandra
340th -10 ofori, prince
340th -10 OSTROFF, PETER
340th -10 Paine, Matt
340th -10 Pajor, Lorella
340th -10 Pantazis, John
340th -10 Parkinson, Melissa
340th -10 Pasparne, Melissa
340th -10 PAUL, CHRIS
340th -10 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
340th -10 Pike, Jeff
340th -10 Pilcer, Marc
340th -10 Pinto, Gordon
340th -10 Popilieff, John
340th -10 Porter, Kirsten
340th -10 Priestley, Lauren
340th -10 Prior, Peter
340th -10 Rai, Joshua
340th -10 Rai, Pravin
340th -10 Rayner, Troy
340th -10 rebeiro, andrew
340th -10 Reidy, Brenton
340th -10 Richardson, Rhiannon
340th -10 Richetti, Luke
340th -10 Riesinger, Debbie
340th -10 Robertson, Craig
340th -10 Romeo, Micael
340th -10 Rowlands, Renee
340th -10 Sargent, Bianca
340th -10 Savery, Lauren
340th -10 Saw, Chris
340th -10 seaton, stephen
340th -10 Shaw, Amy
340th -10 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
340th -10 Smith, Julie
340th -10 Smith, Sandra
340th -10 Stable, David
340th -10 Standen, Brad
340th -10 Stanton, Nell
340th -10 Steel, Christine
340th -10 Stek, Claudia
340th -10 Stokes, Briony
340th -10 Summers, Maria
340th -10 Sykes, Bea
340th -10 T, Yina
340th -10 Taylor, Mark
340th -10 Thickett, Jason
340th -10 Thompson, Camilla
340th -10 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
340th -10 Towers, Alana
340th -10 Treloar, Aleisha
340th -10 Triscari, Anthony
340th -10 Tuka, Anto
340th -10 Turnbull, Alex
340th -10 van Bunnik, Kieran
340th -10 Van De Mortel, Ben
340th -10 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
340th -10 vardy, lisa
340th -10 Veness, Jack
340th -10 Viegas, Viegas
340th -10 Walker, Jason
340th -10 Walsh, Chantelle
340th -10 WHITE, TANIA
340th -10 Wilkinson, David
340th -10 Williams, Stephen
340th -10 Willis, Peter
340th -10 Wilmer, Gerd
340th -10 wolstenholme, myles
340th -10 Wolstenholme, Myles
340th -10 Wood, Joey
340th -10 Wykes, Natalie
340th -10 Yoon, Dennis
340th -10 Zagaras, Stephen