TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 13 21/01/2019 8:10 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7
Rank Score CITY WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CC
(after Round 12) BRIS CC NEWC ADEL WSW MELV CITY

249th 37 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw PERG BRIS CC
 
200th 44 Carter, Alexander Draw by 0 Draw Draw SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
165th 48 Karaca, Akin Draw by 0 Draw Draw SYD PERG BRIS Draw
 
209th 43 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 Draw MELV SYD PERG BRIS Draw
 
164th 48 Summers, Maria Draw by 0 CC NEWC ADEL WSW MELV CITY
 
72nd 56 Ridd, Garrath Draw by 0 WELL Draw SYD Draw MELV Draw
 
109th 53 Bjorn, Bjorn Draw by 0 WELL MELV Draw Draw MELV Draw
 
32nd 62 Smith, Tim Draw by 0 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
 
288th 30 Rai, Pravin Draw by 0 WELL MELV ADEL PERG BRIS CITY
 
100th 53 Coakley, Gareth Draw by 0 WELL MELV SYD Draw MELV CITY
 
51st 58 O'Day, Garry Draw by 0 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
250th 37 Clementson, Patrick Draw by 0 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
102nd 53 Schweitzer, Christian Draw by 0 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS Draw
 
162nd 48 White, Terry Draw by 0 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
202nd 44 McIntosh, Rob Draw by 0 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
 
197th 45 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 WELL NEWC Draw Draw BRIS CC
 
316th 23 MOORE, HANNAH Draw by 0 WELL NEWC Draw PERG Draw Draw
 
324th 20 Barnes, Lorna BRIS by 1 Draw Draw SYD PERG BRIS CITY
 
256th 36 Reynolds, Luke BRIS by 2 Draw MELV Draw WSW BRIS CC
 
273rd 33 Harrison, Robert BRIS by 1 Draw MELV SYD PERG BRIS Draw
 
122nd 51 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 2 CC MELV Draw Draw MELV CITY
 
267th 34 Mendes, Thea BRIS by 1 CC MELV SYD PERG MELV CC
 
144th 50 Stanton, Nell BRIS by 1 CC MELV SYD PERG BRIS CC
268th 34 Higgins, Kristin BRIS by 2 CC MELV SYD PERG BRIS CC
 
137th 50 Venables, Rebecca BRIS by 2 CC MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
 
269th 34 T, Yina BRIS by 1 CC MELV SYD WSW BRIS CC
 
119th 52 Alvarez, Christina BRIS by 2 CC MELV SYD WSW BRIS CITY
 
321st 21 PRITCHARD, Lara BRIS by 1 CC NEWC SYD PERG BRIS CITY
 
146th 49 Brookes, Wendy BRIS by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV Draw
 
281st 31 Threlfall, Shannon BRIS by 1 WELL MELV ADEL PERG Draw CITY
 
85th 54 Merricks, Ben BRIS by 2 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
133rd 50 Dinsdale, Megan BRIS by 1 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
 
284th 31 Lange, Nicole BRIS by 6 WELL MELV ADEL PERG BRIS CC
 
308th 25 Fowler, Helen BRIS by 2 WELL MELV ADEL PERG BRIS CITY
 
2nd 73 Lea, Daniella BRIS by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
40th 60 Woolnough, Victoria BRIS by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
79th 55 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh BRIS by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
140th 50 park, trish BRIS by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
185th 46 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK BRIS by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
77th 55 Maugeri, Alfina BRIS by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
340th 12 Krubally, Janke BRIS by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
 
134th 50 Stanic, Predrag BRIS by 2 WELL MELV SYD WSW MELV CITY
 
312th 23 Andonovski, Billy BRIS by 2 WELL NEWC ADEL WSW BRIS CC
 
184th 46 Alcorn, Philip BRIS by 1 WELL NEWC ADEL WSW BRIS CITY
 
229th 41 Fenton, Molly BRIS by 20 WELL NEWC SYD Draw BRIS CITY
 
208th 43 Priestley, Lauren BRIS by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG MELV CITY
279th 32 Cox, Emily BRIS by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
226th 41 Belinda BRIS by 2 WELL NEWC SYD WSW MELV Draw
 
194th 45 Standen, Brad CITY by 3 Draw Draw SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
215th 43 Benbow, Christine CITY by 2 Draw MELV Draw Draw MELV CC
 
175th 47 Miller, James CITY by 2 Draw MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
 
264th 34 Marsden, Scott CITY by 1 Draw MELV ADEL WSW Draw CITY
 
190th 45 Louise, Hill CITY by 1 Draw MELV ADEL WSW MELV CITY
 
111th 52 Baraket, Olivia CITY by 1 Draw MELV SYD Draw Draw CITY
 
262nd 34 Harrigan, Sean CITY by 2 Draw MELV SYD PERG Draw Draw
310th 25 Mathews, Vanessa CITY by 1 Draw MELV SYD PERG Draw Draw
 
177th 46 Duell, Kathryn CITY by 2 Draw MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
 
240th 39 Rayner, Troy CITY by 2 CC Draw ADEL PERG Draw Draw
 
285th 31 Muscat, Michelle CITY by 1 CC Draw SYD Draw MELV CC
 
90th 54 erskine, sandy CITY by 1 CC MELV Draw PERG MELV CC
 
172nd 47 Kennedy, Camille CITY by 1 CC MELV ADEL PERG MELV CC
 
242nd 39 Riggio, Elisa CITY by 2 CC MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
 
244th 39 ofori, prince CITY by 2 CC MELV SYD PERG Draw CITY
 
154th 48 Webb, Jacob CITY by 2 CC MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
 
160th 48 Lazic, Mark CITY by 1 CC MELV SYD PERG MELV CC
293rd 29 Gould, Jason CITY by 1 CC MELV SYD PERG MELV CC
323rd 20 Lewis, Danielle CITY by 1 CC MELV SYD PERG MELV CC
 
222nd 42 Jones, Matt CITY by 3 CC MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
188th 45 Shliazhko, Viktoryia CITY by 2 CC MELV SYD WSW MELV CITY
 
183rd 46 Fungalei, Rachael CITY by 2 CC MELV SYD WSW BRIS CC
 
287th 31 Collins, Kerry CITY by 2 CC NEWC Draw Draw BRIS CC
 
315th 23 Turnbull, Alex CITY by 3 CC NEWC ADEL PERG MELV Draw
 
377th -4 Bradshaw, Olivia CITY by 1 CC NEWC SYD PERG BRIS CC
 
139th 50 Davidson, Kerri CITY by 1 CC NEWC SYD WSW MELV CITY
292nd 29 Araullo, Alexandria CITY by 1 CC NEWC SYD WSW MELV CITY
 
44th 59 Fischer, Riley CITY by 2 WELL Draw Draw PERG Draw CITY
55th 58 Bevinetto, Rocco CITY by 2 WELL Draw Draw PERG Draw CITY
196th 45 Fischer, Sophie CITY by 2 WELL Draw Draw PERG Draw CITY
231st 41 Fischer, Max CITY by 1 WELL Draw Draw PERG Draw CITY
 
171st 47 Graham, Scott CITY by 2 WELL Draw ADEL PERG MELV Draw
 
60th 57 Caniglia, Pamela CITY by 2 WELL Draw ADEL PERG MELV CITY
71st 56 Zagaras, Stephen CITY by 2 WELL Draw ADEL PERG MELV CITY
91st 54 Power, Brett CITY by 1 WELL Draw ADEL PERG MELV CITY
 
83rd 55 Mortillero, Patrick CITY by 2 WELL Draw ADEL WSW MELV CITY
 
198th 45 Amundsen, Ken CITY by 2 WELL Draw SYD Draw MELV CITY
 
49th 58 Hunt, Jake CITY by 1 WELL Draw SYD PERG MELV CITY
87th 54 Bloomfield, Nathan CITY by 3 WELL Draw SYD PERG MELV CITY
187th 46 Makeham, Peter CITY by 2 WELL Draw SYD PERG MELV CITY
263rd 34 Hannam, Damian CITY by 2 WELL Draw SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
107th 53 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy CITY by 1 WELL Draw SYD PERG BRIS Draw
 
73rd 56 Csaszar, Peter CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw Draw Draw CC
 
103rd 53 Fischer, Christian CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw Draw MELV Draw
 
23rd 64 Fischer, Wolfgang CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw Draw MELV CITY
96th 54 LONGO, JOHN CITY by 3 WELL MELV Draw Draw MELV CITY
121st 52 Ly-Fischer, Shani CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw Draw MELV CITY
129th 51 Hocking, Ben CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw Draw MELV CITY
 
99th 53 Pirone, Richard CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG Draw Draw
225th 41 Blount, Mick CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG Draw Draw
 
128th 51 Pantazis, John CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG Draw CC
 
37th 61 Kent, Grahame CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG Draw CITY
48th 59 SPEAKMAN, Matt CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG Draw CITY
80th 55 Segal, Pam CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG Draw CITY
 
210th 43 Salthouse, Kylie CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV Draw
220th 42 Del Borrello, Rosamaria CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV Draw
 
320th 21 Wood, Dale CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CC
 
1st 74 Konefka, Sarit CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
4th 70 Centofanti, Mattia CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
18th 65 Wittholz, Danielle CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
34th 62 O'Neill, Paul CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
67th 56 Fernandes, Royston CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
68th 56 Finnie, Michael CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
70th 56 BRIDGES, Elizabeth CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
98th 53 Shuttleworth, Tim CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
110th 52 Harvey, Geoff CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
118th 52 Fernandes, Royston CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
136th 50 Dootson, Cheryl CITY by 3 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
145th 49 Bloyd, Jamie CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
153rd 48 Thompson, Camilla CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
169th 47 Walker, Jason CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
192nd 45 Mafli, Marcel CITY by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
271st 33 Thickett, Jason CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG MELV CITY
 
3rd 72 Melhuish, Doug CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG BRIS Draw
 
54th 58 Sterling, Maree CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG BRIS CITY
294th 28 Rowlands, Renee CITY by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG BRIS CITY
 
95th 54 Scott, Peter CITY by 3 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV Draw
257th 36 Bruinsma, Reece CITY by 2 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV Draw
 
241st 39 McKechnie, Kathryn CITY by 1 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CC
 
10th 68 Newton, Ray CITY by 1 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
14th 67 Stewart, Matt CITY by 2 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
29th 63 Nicholson, Julie CITY by 3 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
81st 55 Burke, Adam CITY by 2 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
116th 52 Austin, Kelly CITY by 3 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
124th 51 O'Riley, Patrick CITY by 2 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
137th 50 Jokovich, Anita CITY by 1 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
201st 44 Dodd, Kelly CITY by 1 WELL MELV ADEL PERG MELV CITY
 
195th 45 Allen, Andrew CITY by 1 WELL MELV ADEL PERG BRIS CITY
206th 44 Vella, Steve CITY by 1 WELL MELV ADEL PERG BRIS CITY
222nd 42 Marr, Susan CITY by 2 WELL MELV ADEL PERG BRIS CITY
 
168th 47 Piper, Bruce CITY by 1 WELL MELV ADEL WSW Draw Draw
 
151st 49 Buddle, Jay CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD Draw MELV CITY
219th 42 Nagy, Judy CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD Draw MELV CITY
 
56th 58 Burt, Erika CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD Draw BRIS CC
 
16th 66 Collins, Sarah CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG Draw Draw
224th 42 Hookway, Adam CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG Draw Draw
 
13th 67 Bywater, Aaron CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG Draw CITY
30th 63 Lucan, Mitchell CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG Draw CITY
75th 55 grosse, erin CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG Draw CITY
163rd 48 Triscari, Anthony CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG Draw CITY
178th 46 Daniels, Chris CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG Draw CITY
 
31st 62 Paterson, Matt CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
50th 58 Voss, Jared CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
53rd 58 Vencel, Martin CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
88th 54 Hannay, Shelley CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
113th 52 Gordon, Leigh Ann CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
238th 40 hoar, andrew CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
334th 15 Iwahashi, Takako CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
344th 11 Billsborough, Scott CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV Draw
 
211th 43 Dudziak, Stefanie CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CC
234th 40 Hill, Jodie CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CC
 
5th 70 Bradley, Lynn CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
6th 69 Stapleton, Daniel CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
7th 69 Chisholm, Matthew CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
8th 68 Summerson, Michele CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
9th 68 Petrovics, Karina CITY by 4 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
11th 68 kearns, paul CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
12th 68 Francis, Craig CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
15th 66 Bellamy, Guy CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
17th 66 Pike, Jeff CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
19th 65 Francis, Suzi CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
20th 64 oregan, jeffrey CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
21st 64 Lee, Alex CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
22nd 64 Goldman, Thomas CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
24th 64 Paine, Matt CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
25th 64 Jollye, Nicholas CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
26th 63 Eckert, Tim CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
28th 63 Milburn, Jonathan CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
33rd 62 Skrabanich, Rodney CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
35th 62 Tumbridge, John CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
36th 61 Kirk, Robert CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
38th 61 Butt, Anthony CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
39th 61 Cicirello, Joe CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
41st 60 Smith, Julie CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
42nd 59 Ganas, Ari CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
45th 59 Davies, Neale CITY by 3 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
46th 59 Devereaux, Emily CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
47th 59 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
52nd 58 JANE, IAN CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
57th 58 brown, kelvin CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
58th 57 Salem, Mehdi CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
59th 57 Peusch, Helmut CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
61st 57 Laird-Furley, Jenna CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
69th 56 Yoon, Dennis CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
74th 56 De Giorgio, Catherine CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
76th 55 Stable, David CITY by 3 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
78th 55 Ellul, Aaron CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
82nd 55 Jeffress, Ian CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
86th 54 Hope, Steven CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
89th 54 de Haan, Ted CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
93rd 54 Washington, Amanda CITY by 3 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
94th 54 Hurley, Marcus CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
97th 53 Harvey, Sandra CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
101st 53 Alberici, James CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
104th 53 Bond, Tony CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
105th 53 King, Jeff CITY by 4 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
106th 53 Williams, Stephen CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
108th 53 Edwards, Martin CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
112th 52 Rodrigo, Brian CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
115th 52 Puglisi, Carla CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
120th 52 Taylor, Mark CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
123rd 51 Gheorghiu, Remus CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
130th 50 Piper, Jenny CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
131st 50 Viegas, John CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
135th 50 WHITE, TANIA CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
147th 49 Goodbun, Ian CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
148th 49 foti, dominic CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
152nd 49 Fitzgerald, Brodie CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
156th 48 Martin, Jenny CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
157th 48 Cardenas, Felipe CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
158th 48 Friberg, Mikael CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
159th 48 Davies, Veronica CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
161st 48 Spriggs, Aaron CITY by 3 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
174th 47 Webber, Craig CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
176th 47 Hickingbotham, Tim CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
182nd 46 Walker, Michelle CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
186th 46 James, Peter CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
189th 45 Thomas, Brad CITY by 3 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
207th 44 Gunders, Matthew CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
213th 43 Anastas, Jodie CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
227th 41 Vinoles, Washington CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
233rd 40 Beyer, Sarah CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
235th 40 Smith, Carly CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
239th 39 Saunders, Anthony CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
246th 38 Bray, Steve CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
251st 37 Ward, Cameron CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
253rd 37 Cierpicki, Steven CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
255th 36 Denaro, Julie CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
258th 36 Ditchburn, Kelly CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
265th 34 Kirk, Derek CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
270th 33 Dowler, Casey CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
276th 32 Macalister, Glen CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
278th 32 Nemchic, Danijel CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
290th 30 D'Amico, Rita CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
66th 56 Mag, Mick CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS Draw
 
243rd 39 Murere, Basil CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CC
298th 28 Stokes, Briony CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CC
 
62nd 57 Willis, Peter CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
65th 57 Webb, Kristie CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
126th 51 Griffiths, Tracey CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
127th 51 Caruso, Fabio CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
143rd 50 Levey, Frank CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
217th 43 Reid, Darren CITY by 2 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
277th 32 O'Bryan, Cassandra CITY by 1 WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CITY
 
125th 51 Towers, Alana CITY by 2 WELL NEWC ADEL Draw MELV Draw
 
228th 41 Burman, Rafael CITY by 2 WELL NEWC ADEL PERG Draw CITY
280th 32 Richardson, Rhiannon CITY by 3 WELL NEWC ADEL PERG Draw CITY
 
191st 45 Leventeris, Natasha CITY by 1 WELL NEWC ADEL PERG MELV CC
 
132nd 50 Regano, Sergio CITY by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG Draw Draw
 
166th 48 Brown, Nathanial CITY by 3 WELL NEWC SYD PERG MELV CC
 
43rd 59 Arthur, Celeste CITY by 2 WELL NEWC SYD PERG MELV CITY
205th 44 Arraj, Jo CITY by 2 WELL NEWC SYD PERG MELV CITY
 
170th 47 Connor, Lisa CITY by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG BRIS CC
237th 40 Green, Mark CITY by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG BRIS CC
 
308th 25 Crook, Lois CITY by 2 WELL NEWC SYD PERG BRIS CITY
 
150th 49 Darnley, Kieran CITY by 2 WELL NEWC SYD WSW MELV CITY
212th 43 BEVAN, TANIA CITY by 2 WELL NEWC SYD WSW MELV CITY

Total number of selections: 265 CITY WELL MELV SYD PERG BRIS CC
411 222 401 176 226 79 59
155.1% 83.8% 151.3% 66.4% 85.3% 29.8% 22.3%
 
BRIS CC NEWC ADEL WSW MELV CITY
79 59 28 40 18 401 411
29.8% 22.3% 10.6% 15.1% 6.8% 151.3% 155.1%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
17 16 23 49 21 30 39
6.4% 6.0% 8.7% 18.5% 7.9% 11.3% 14.7%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
27th 63 Caniglia, Robert
63rd 57 BRIDGES, Ronald
64th 57 Mulherin, Tony
84th 54 Hodge, Shelley
92nd 54 Fletcher, Julie
114th 52 Grikis, Brad
117th 52 Dunn, Lisa
141st 50 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO
142nd 50 Hall, Chris
149th 49 Fraser, David
155th 48 Evans, Lisa
167th 47 Kaafi, William
173rd 47 Cox, Les
179th 46 Jones, Huw
180th 46 Haseler, Joanne
181st 46 Taylor, Amy
193rd 45 Golding, David
199th 45 Hinchy, Dane
203rd 44 Giffney, Daniel
204th 44 Hamilton, James
214th 43 INTONATO, JOANNE
216th 43 Toddywalla, Faz
218th 42 Carver, Karen
221st 42 Kingston, Michelle
230th 41 Jones, Garth
232nd 40 Rogers, Rowena
236th 40 Millard, Rene
245th 38 Symonds, Phil
247th 38 Martin, Stacey
248th 37 Everingham, Gabi
252nd 37 grounds, rodney
254th 36 Strickland, Jamie
259th 35 Kirby, Neil
260th 35 Osborne, Michael
261st 35 Gilchrist, Fiona
266th 34 Pajor, Lorella
272nd 33 Menner, Jonathan
274th 32 Hakins, Tim
275th 32 Rai, Pravin
282nd 31 Saw, Chris
283rd 31 Walsh, Chantelle
286th 31 Marturia, Warwick
289th 30 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
290th 30 Grondona, Marcelo
295th 28 Lee-Tet, Angela
296th 28 Colebrook, Adam
297th 28 Grayson, Kirsty
299th 27 Bushill, Lyle
300th 26 Wood, Joey
301st 26 Stek, Claudia
302nd 26 Spouszta, Dean
303rd 26 Struzzi, Sam
304th 26 Dukes, Natalie
305th 26 Exposito, Adam
306th 26 Croudace, Zeena
307th 25 Jelfs, Brett
311th 24 Grummitt, Jessica
313th 23 Charlton, Aaron
314th 23 Zaharopoulos, Harry
317th 22 Tolar, Chris
318th 21 Cooper, Jamie
319th 21 Sykes, Bea
322nd 21 Dounis, Gina
325th 19 Melia, Maria
326th 19 Collins, April
327th 18 Leyland, Malcolm
328th 17 PAUL, CHRIS
329th 17 Cierpicki, Jude
330th 17 LUK, YIK YEE
332nd 16 Treloar, Aleisha
333rd 16 Murray, Paul
335th 15 Falcomata, Elizabeth
336th 15 Van De Mortel, Ben
337th 14 Lanyon, Jemimah
338th 13 bourke, jacob
339th 13 Altinisik, Tolga
341st 12 Erler, Kathrin
342nd 11 Belivanis, Lynnette
343rd 11 Chesworth, Brent
345th 10 Francis, Denis
346th 10 Field, Sarah
346th 10 McColl, Kelsey
348th 9 Pratt, Stewart
349th 9 Cernot, Daniel
350th 7 wolstenholme, myles
351st 6 Lindeman, Stuart
352nd 4 Sargent, Bianca
353rd 4 Zahra, Steven
354th 4 Hodgson, Mark
355th 3 Byrne, Dayne
356th 3 Hassall, Tahnee
357th 3 Jafari, Hamid
358th 2 Richetti, Luke
359th 2 Riesinger, Debbie
360th 1 rebeiro, andrew
361st 1 Tuka, Anto
362nd 0 hall, joe
363rd 0 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
364th 0 Doyle, Geoff
365th 0 loch, steve
366th -1 Marks, Alex
367th -1 Markovski, Tony
367th -1 Shaw, Dallas
369th -2 Reidy, Brenton
370th -2 Kennedy, Anita
371st -2 Bourke, Carly
372nd -2 Johnstone, Clare
373rd -3 Bannister, Kylie
373rd -3 Brazier, Dean
373rd -3 Wykes, Natalie
376th -4 Windred, Emily
377th -4 Savery, Lauren
379th -5 Hammett, David
380th -5 Bolton, Tim
381st -5 Harm, Cameron
382nd -5 Hudson, Gerald
383rd -6 Driver, Michael
384th -6 Pinto, Gordon
385th -7 Andersen, Bryan
385th -7 Banco, Lucia
385th -7 Cooper, Shannon
385th -7 dart, ian
389th -8 Greenslade, James
390th -8 Body, Michaela
390th -8 breadsell, grant
390th -8 Coulter, Nathan
390th -8 Dean, Claire
390th -8 Herring, Lorraine
390th -8 Hinde, Casey
390th -8 Veness, Jack
397th -9 Cambourn, Nicole
397th -9 Coelho, Ian
397th -9 Galbraith, Liza
397th -9 Hare, Nicholas
397th -9 Hirsch, Emma
397th -9 Kalra, Dipika
397th -9 McCullough, Jayne
397th -9 McGrath, Tim
397th -9 Pasparne, Melissa
406th -10 Bragg, William
406th -10 Mitchell, Andy
406th -10 OSTROFF, PETER
406th -10 Porter, Kirsten
406th -10 Rowlands, Euan
411th -11 Castell, Matt
411th -11 cooper, kerry
411th -11 Fazakerley, David
411th -11 McKisack, Richard
411th -11 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
411th -11 Popilieff, John
411th -11 Rai, Joshua
411th -11 Robertson, Craig
411th -11 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
411th -11 styles, Nick
411th -11 van Bunnik, Kieran
411th -11 Wilmer, Gerd
423rd -12 Bentley, Lee
423rd -12 Boudiaf, Nawel
423rd -12 Bowen, Elliott
423rd -12 Bradley, Denise
423rd -12 Campbell, Lisa
423rd -12 Chetty, John
423rd -12 Clark, Ian
423rd -12 Coulter, Nathan
423rd -12 Doufos, Daniela
423rd -12 GALE, DAN
423rd -12 Gareb, Robert
423rd -12 Glover, Alan
423rd -12 Harrison, Robert
423rd -12 Imperiali, Isabelle
423rd -12 Jones, Leanne
423rd -12 Lane, Anne
423rd -12 Livingstone, Rebecca
423rd -12 Menner, Jonny
423rd -12 MENON, SHWETA
423rd -12 Parkinson, Melissa
423rd -12 PAUL, SUE
423rd -12 Pilcer, Marc
423rd -12 Prior, Peter
423rd -12 Ranieri, Richie
423rd -12 Shaw, Amy
423rd -12 Stalker, Rachael
423rd -12 Triscari, Anthony
423rd -12 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
423rd -12 Viegas, Viegas
423rd -12 Wilkinson, David
423rd -12 Wolstenholme, Myles