TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 12 17/01/2019 9:31 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3
Rank Score WSW ADEL PERG
(after Round 11) WELL MELV SYD

20th 63 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 Draw Draw
171st 45 Thomas, Brad Draw by 0 Draw Draw
198th 43 Salthouse, Kylie Draw by 0 Draw Draw
240th 37 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw
 
61st 55 Salem, Mehdi Draw by 0 Draw PERG
116th 50 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 Draw PERG
215th 41 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 Draw PERG
222nd 40 Del Borrello, Rosamaria Draw by 0 Draw PERG
227th 39 Blount, Mick Draw by 0 Draw PERG
266th 34 Bruinsma, Reece Draw by 0 Draw PERG
289th 30 Nemchic, Danijel Draw by 0 Draw PERG
 
69th 54 Bloomfield, Nathan Draw by 0 Draw SYD
186th 44 Carter, Alexander Draw by 0 Draw SYD
 
62nd 55 Peusch, Helmut Draw by 0 ADEL Draw
89th 52 Hope, Steven Draw by 0 ADEL Draw
 
84th 53 Mulherin, Tony Draw by 0 ADEL PERG
172nd 45 Brookes, Wendy Draw by 0 ADEL PERG
285th 30 Kirk, Derek Draw by 0 ADEL PERG
316th 23 Bushill, Lyle Draw by 0 ADEL PERG
 
29th 61 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 MELV Draw
39th 58 Voss, Jared Draw by 0 MELV Draw
58th 56 Yoon, Dennis Draw by 0 MELV Draw
79th 53 Shuttleworth, Tim Draw by 0 MELV Draw
90th 52 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 MELV Draw
169th 46 James, Peter Draw by 0 MELV Draw
173rd 45 Louise, Hill Draw by 0 MELV Draw
243rd 37 Clementson, Patrick Draw by 0 MELV Draw
 
6th 68 Centofanti, Mattia Draw by 0 MELV PERG
28th 61 Eckert, Tim Draw by 0 MELV PERG
55th 56 Vencel, Martin Draw by 0 MELV PERG
56th 56 Sterling, Maree Draw by 0 MELV PERG
85th 53 Jeffress, Ian Draw by 0 MELV PERG
106th 51 Bjorn, Bjorn Draw by 0 MELV PERG
139th 48 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO Draw by 0 MELV PERG
165th 46 White, Terry Draw by 0 MELV PERG
181st 45 Webber, Craig Draw by 0 MELV PERG
219th 41 Toddywalla, Faz Draw by 0 MELV PERG
226th 40 Hookway, Adam Draw by 0 MELV PERG
325th 19 Wood, Dale Draw by 0 MELV PERG
339th 13 Iwahashi, Takako Draw by 0 MELV PERG
 
24th 62 Skrabanich, Rodney Draw by 0 MELV SYD
40th 58 O'Day, Garry Draw by 0 MELV SYD
210th 42 Kingston, Michelle Draw by 0 MELV SYD
308th 25 Mathews, Vanessa Draw by 0 MELV SYD
 
31st 60 Smith, Tim WELL by 1 Draw Draw
237th 38 Beyer, Sarah WELL by 3 Draw Draw
 
87th 52 Fernandes, Royston WELL by 1 Draw PERG
177th 45 Fraser, David WELL by 1 Draw PERG
188th 44 Webb, Jacob WELL by 1 Draw PERG
201st 43 Graham, Scott WELL by 1 Draw PERG
220th 41 seaton, stephen WELL by 1 Draw PERG
298th 27 Threlfall, Shannon WELL by 1 Draw PERG
 
74th 54 Zagaras, Stephen WELL by 2 Draw SYD
 
36th 59 Caniglia, Robert WELL by 1 ADEL Draw
130th 48 Harvey, Geoff WELL by 1 ADEL Draw
 
68th 54 Smith, Julie WELL by 2 ADEL PERG
146th 47 Harvey, Sandra WELL by 1 ADEL PERG
239th 37 Priestley, Lauren WELL by 2 ADEL PERG
 
21st 63 Bywater, Aaron WELL by 1 ADEL SYD
160th 46 Venables, Rebecca WELL by 2 ADEL SYD
212th 42 Alcorn, Philip WELL by 2 ADEL SYD
216th 41 Leventeris, Natasha WELL by 1 ADEL SYD
225th 40 Arraj, Jo WELL by 4 ADEL SYD
255th 35 McKechnie, Kathryn WELL by 1 ADEL SYD
296th 28 Cox, Emily WELL by 2 ADEL SYD
 
1st 72 Konefka, Sarit WELL by 1 MELV Draw
9th 65 Stewart, Matt WELL by 2 MELV Draw
10th 64 Bellamy, Guy WELL by 1 MELV Draw
18th 63 Wittholz, Danielle WELL by 1 MELV Draw
54th 56 JANE, IAN WELL by 1 MELV Draw
59th 56 Burt, Erika WELL by 1 MELV Draw
64th 55 Caniglia, Pamela WELL by 1 MELV Draw
73rd 54 BRIDGES, Elizabeth WELL by 1 MELV Draw
83rd 53 Burke, Adam WELL by 2 MELV Draw
126th 49 Caruso, Fabio WELL by 1 MELV Draw
151st 47 foti, dominic WELL by 1 MELV Draw
200th 43 Mafli, Marcel WELL by 1 MELV Draw
241st 37 Rayner, Troy WELL by 1 MELV Draw
288th 30 Macalister, Glen WELL by 1 MELV Draw
 
3rd 69 Lea, Daniella WELL by 1 MELV PERG
11th 64 Summerson, Michele WELL by 1 MELV PERG
12th 64 Petrovics, Karina WELL by 1 MELV PERG
13th 64 Newton, Ray WELL by 1 MELV PERG
14th 64 kearns, paul WELL by 1 MELV PERG
16th 64 Francis, Craig WELL by 1 MELV PERG
26th 62 Collins, Sarah WELL by 2 MELV PERG
33rd 60 Lee, Alex WELL by 1 MELV PERG
41st 58 O'Neill, Paul WELL by 1 MELV PERG
42nd 58 Tumbridge, John WELL by 1 MELV PERG
67th 55 Devereaux, Emily WELL by 1 MELV PERG
81st 53 Laird-Furley, Jenna WELL by 2 MELV PERG
88th 52 Finnie, Michael WELL by 1 MELV PERG
98th 51 Ellul, Aaron WELL by 1 MELV PERG
108th 50 Hodge, Shelley WELL by 1 MELV PERG
109th 50 Merricks, Ben WELL by 2 MELV PERG
111th 50 de Haan, Ted WELL by 1 MELV PERG
118th 50 Scott, Peter WELL by 1 MELV PERG
125th 49 King, Jeff WELL by 2 MELV PERG
147th 47 Towers, Alana WELL by 2 MELV PERG
150th 47 Griffiths, Tracey WELL by 1 MELV PERG
185th 45 Fitzgerald, Brodie WELL by 2 MELV PERG
189th 44 Martin, Jenny WELL by 4 MELV PERG
196th 44 Brown, Nathanial WELL by 2 MELV PERG
244th 37 Burman, Rafael WELL by 1 MELV PERG
249th 36 Smith, Carly WELL by 2 MELV PERG
297th 28 Richardson, Rhiannon WELL by 1 MELV PERG
 
7th 68 Bradley, Lynn WELL by 1 MELV SYD
35th 59 Kirk, Robert WELL by 2 MELV SYD
46th 57 Arthur, Celeste WELL by 1 MELV SYD
51st 57 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA WELL by 2 MELV SYD
76th 54 De Giorgio, Catherine WELL by 1 MELV SYD
113th 50 Puglisi, Carla WELL by 1 MELV SYD
114th 50 Dunn, Lisa WELL by 2 MELV SYD
121st 49 O'Riley, Patrick WELL by 2 MELV SYD
128th 48 Piper, Jenny WELL by 1 MELV SYD
133rd 48 Stanic, Predrag WELL by 2 MELV SYD
159th 46 Davies, Veronica WELL by 1 MELV SYD
193rd 44 Walker, Michelle WELL by 2 MELV SYD
194th 44 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK WELL by 2 MELV SYD
236th 38 Rogers, Rowena WELL by 1 MELV SYD
256th 35 Ward, Cameron WELL by 1 MELV SYD
257th 35 grounds, rodney WELL by 1 MELV SYD
315th 23 Fowler, Helen WELL by 2 MELV SYD
 
17th 64 Jollye, Nicholas WSW by 1 Draw Draw
23rd 62 Paterson, Matt WSW by 1 Draw Draw
32nd 60 Woolnough, Victoria WSW by 1 Draw Draw
38th 58 Hunt, Jake WSW by 1 Draw Draw
72nd 54 erskine, sandy WSW by 2 Draw Draw
174th 45 Golding, David WSW by 2 Draw Draw
183rd 45 Allen, Andrew WSW by 1 Draw Draw
184th 45 Fischer, Sophie WSW by 1 Draw Draw
221st 41 Fischer, Max WSW by 2 Draw Draw
 
37th 59 Cicirello, Joe WSW by 1 Draw PERG
44th 57 Ganas, Ari WSW by 1 Draw PERG
47th 57 Fischer, Riley WSW by 1 Draw PERG
52nd 57 SPEAKMAN, Matt WSW by 1 Draw PERG
60th 56 brown, kelvin WSW by 1 Draw PERG
82nd 53 Segal, Pam WSW by 1 Draw PERG
99th 51 Pirone, Richard WSW by 1 Draw PERG
100th 51 Coakley, Gareth WSW by 1 Draw PERG
117th 50 Taylor, Mark WSW by 1 Draw PERG
127th 49 Pantazis, John WSW by 1 Draw PERG
131st 48 Viegas, John WSW by 1 Draw PERG
148th 47 Goodbun, Ian WSW by 2 Draw PERG
166th 46 Triscari, Anthony WSW by 1 Draw PERG
168th 46 Karaca, Akin WSW by 4 Draw PERG
187th 44 Duell, Kathryn WSW by 1 Draw PERG
202nd 43 Standen, Brad WSW by 1 Draw PERG
205th 43 Amundsen, Ken WSW by 1 Draw PERG
213th 42 Vella, Steve WSW by 1 Draw PERG
214th 42 Gunders, Matthew WSW by 1 Draw PERG
238th 38 hoar, andrew WSW by 1 Draw PERG
323rd 20 Tolar, Chris WSW by 1 Draw PERG
349th 9 Billsborough, Scott WSW by 1 Draw PERG
 
75th 54 Hurley, Marcus WSW by 1 Draw SYD
122nd 49 Bloyd, Jamie WSW by 1 Draw SYD
140th 48 Spriggs, Aaron WSW by 2 Draw SYD
149th 47 Piper, Bruce WSW by 2 Draw SYD
253rd 36 Ditchburn, Kelly WSW by 1 Draw SYD
314th 23 Turnbull, Alex WSW by 1 Draw SYD
 
25th 62 oregan, jeffrey WSW by 1 ADEL Draw
104th 51 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy WSW by 1 ADEL Draw
119th 50 Ly-Fischer, Shani WSW by 1 ADEL Draw
195th 44 Makeham, Peter WSW by 2 ADEL Draw
206th 43 Hinchy, Dane WSW by 1 ADEL Draw
 
5th 68 Melhuish, Doug WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
34th 60 Fischer, Wolfgang WSW by 2 ADEL PERG
45th 57 Kent, Grahame WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
93rd 52 Ridd, Garrath WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
95th 52 Csaszar, Peter WSW by 2 ADEL PERG
120th 50 LONGO, JOHN WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
123rd 49 Schweitzer, Christian WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
124th 49 Fischer, Christian WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
137th 48 Austin, Kelly WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
155th 47 Hocking, Ben WSW by 2 ADEL PERG
156th 46 Regano, Sergio WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
160th 46 Jokovich, Anita WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
164th 46 Levey, Frank WSW by 2 ADEL PERG
182nd 45 Buddle, Jay WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
207th 42 Daniels, Chris WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
209th 42 Haseler, Joanne WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
245th 37 Jones, Garth WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
247th 36 Hill, Jodie WSW by 2 ADEL PERG
251st 36 Green, Mark WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
269th 33 Cierpicki, Steven WSW by 1 ADEL PERG
274th 32 Denaro, Julie WSW by 2 ADEL PERG
 
138th 48 park, trish WSW by 1 ADEL SYD
143rd 48 Stanton, Nell WSW by 1 ADEL SYD
154th 47 Darnley, Kieran WSW by 2 ADEL SYD
162nd 46 Lazic, Mark WSW by 1 ADEL SYD
228th 39 Belinda WSW by 2 ADEL SYD
231st 39 Vinoles, Washington WSW by 1 ADEL SYD
246th 37 ofori, prince WSW by 1 ADEL SYD
279th 32 T, Yina WSW by 1 ADEL SYD
294th 29 Lange, Nicole WSW by 6 ADEL SYD
 
2nd 69 Stapleton, Daniel WSW by 1 MELV Draw
70th 54 Hannay, Shelley WSW by 1 MELV Draw
97th 51 Gheorghiu, Remus WSW by 1 MELV Draw
129th 48 Thompson, Camilla WSW by 1 MELV Draw
204th 43 Reid, Darren WSW by 1 MELV Draw
258th 35 Gilchrist, Fiona WSW by 1 MELV Draw
259th 34 Harrigan, Sean WSW by 2 MELV Draw
260th 34 Hannam, Damian WSW by 2 MELV Draw
261st 34 Marsden, Scott WSW by 1 MELV Draw
270th 33 Harrison, Robert WSW by 1 MELV Draw
272nd 32 Rai, Pravin WSW by 2 MELV Draw
276th 32 O'Bryan, Cassandra WSW by 1 MELV Draw
283rd 31 Collins, Kerry WSW by 1 MELV Draw
 
15th 64 Pike, Jeff WSW by 1 MELV PERG
19th 63 Francis, Suzi WSW by 1 MELV PERG
27th 62 Paine, Matt WSW by 1 MELV PERG
30th 61 Nicholson, Julie WSW by 2 MELV PERG
49th 57 Davies, Neale WSW by 2 MELV PERG
57th 56 Bevinetto, Rocco WSW by 1 MELV PERG
77th 53 grosse, erin WSW by 2 MELV PERG
80th 53 Stable, David WSW by 2 MELV PERG
86th 53 Mortillero, Patrick WSW by 2 MELV PERG
91st 52 Power, Brett WSW by 1 MELV PERG
92nd 52 Washington, Amanda WSW by 2 MELV PERG
101st 51 Bond, Tony WSW by 1 MELV PERG
103rd 51 Williams, Stephen WSW by 2 MELV PERG
105th 51 Edwards, Martin WSW by 1 MELV PERG
110th 50 Rodrigo, Brian WSW by 3 MELV PERG
112th 50 Grikis, Brad WSW by 2 MELV PERG
132nd 48 Dinsdale, Megan WSW by 1 MELV PERG
136th 48 WHITE, TANIA WSW by 2 MELV PERG
157th 46 Cardenas, Felipe WSW by 1 MELV PERG
158th 46 Friberg, Mikael WSW by 1 MELV PERG
178th 45 Kennedy, Camille WSW by 2 MELV PERG
179th 45 Cox, Les WSW by 1 MELV PERG
208th 42 McIntosh, Rob WSW by 1 MELV PERG
217th 41 Anastas, Jodie WSW by 1 MELV PERG
224th 40 Marr, Susan WSW by 1 MELV PERG
233rd 39 Fenton, Molly WSW by 15 MELV PERG
250th 36 Bray, Steve WSW by 1 MELV PERG
265th 34 Reynolds, Luke WSW by 1 MELV PERG
278th 32 Higgins, Kristin WSW by 1 MELV PERG
313th 23 Jelfs, Brett WSW by 2 MELV PERG
329th 18 Lewis, Danielle WSW by 1 MELV PERG
384th -6 Bradshaw, Olivia WSW by 1 MELV PERG
 
4th 69 Chisholm, Matthew WSW by 1 MELV SYD
22nd 63 Lucan, Mitchell WSW by 1 MELV SYD
48th 57 Willis, Peter WSW by 1 MELV SYD
50th 57 BRIDGES, Ronald WSW by 1 MELV SYD
53rd 56 Mag, Mick WSW by 1 MELV SYD
63rd 55 Maugeri, Alfina WSW by 1 MELV SYD
65th 55 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh WSW by 1 MELV SYD
94th 52 Alvarez, Christina WSW by 2 MELV SYD
96th 51 HAMILTON, BARNEY WSW by 1 MELV SYD
114th 50 Davidson, Kerri WSW by 1 MELV SYD
134th 48 Evans, Lisa WSW by 1 MELV SYD
141st 48 Summers, Maria WSW by 1 MELV SYD
145th 47 Kaafi, William WSW by 2 MELV SYD
153rd 47 Connor, Lisa WSW by 2 MELV SYD
163rd 46 Taylor, Amy WSW by 1 MELV SYD
166th 46 Fungalei, Rachael WSW by 1 MELV SYD
170th 45 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WSW by 3 MELV SYD
203rd 43 Benbow, Christine WSW by 2 MELV SYD
211th 42 Jones, Matt WSW by 1 MELV SYD
230th 39 Riggio, Elisa WSW by 1 MELV SYD
232nd 39 Murere, Basil WSW by 3 MELV SYD
267th 34 Mendes, Thea WSW by 2 MELV SYD
286th 30 Rai, Pravin WSW by 2 MELV SYD
307th 25 Crook, Lois WSW by 1 MELV SYD
341st 12 Krubally, Janke WSW by 1 MELV SYD

Total number of selections: 265 WSW ADEL PERG
142 53 135
53.6% 20.0% 50.9%
 
WELL MELV SYD
79 153 71
29.8% 57.7% 26.8%
 
Draw Draw Draw
44 59 59
16.6% 22.3% 22.3%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
8th 65 Goldman, Thomas
43rd 58 Webb, Kristie
66th 55 Fletcher, Julie
71st 54 Alberici, James
78th 53 Baraket, Olivia
102nd 51 Dootson, Cheryl
107th 51 Hall, Chris
135th 48 Walker, Jason
142nd 48 Miller, James
143rd 48 Hickingbotham, Tim
152nd 47 Jones, Huw
175th 45 Dodd, Kelly
176th 45 Giffney, Daniel
180th 45 Hamilton, James
190th 44 Dudziak, Stefanie
191st 44 BEVAN, TANIA
192nd 44 INTONATO, JOANNE
197th 43 Carver, Karen
199th 43 Nagy, Judy
218th 41 Millard, Rene
223rd 40 Saunders, Anthony
229th 39 Symonds, Phil
234th 39 Martin, Stacey
235th 38 Everingham, Gabi
242nd 37 Strickland, Jamie
248th 36 Kirby, Neil
252nd 36 Osborne, Michael
254th 35 Pajor, Lorella
262nd 34 Dowler, Casey
263rd 34 Thickett, Jason
264th 34 Menner, Jonathan
268th 33 Hakins, Tim
271st 32 Saw, Chris
273rd 32 Walsh, Chantelle
275th 32 Muscat, Michelle
277th 32 Marturia, Warwick
280th 31 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
281st 31 D'Amico, Rita
281st 31 Grondona, Marcelo
284th 30 Araullo, Alexandria
287th 30 Gould, Jason
290th 29 Rowlands, Renee
291st 29 Lee-Tet, Angela
292nd 29 Colebrook, Adam
293rd 29 Grayson, Kirsty
295th 29 Stokes, Briony
299th 27 Wood, Joey
300th 27 Stek, Claudia
301st 27 Spouszta, Dean
302nd 27 Struzzi, Sam
303rd 27 Dukes, Natalie
304th 27 Exposito, Adam
305th 27 Croudace, Zeena
306th 25 Grummitt, Jessica
309th 24 Andonovski, Billy
310th 24 Charlton, Aaron
311th 24 Zaharopoulos, Harry
312th 24 MOORE, HANNAH
317th 22 Cooper, Jamie
318th 22 Sykes, Bea
319th 22 PRITCHARD, Lara
320th 22 Dounis, Gina
321st 21 Barnes, Lorna
322nd 20 Melia, Maria
324th 20 Collins, April
326th 19 Leyland, Malcolm
327th 18 PAUL, CHRIS
328th 18 Cierpicki, Jude
330th 18 LUK, YIK YEE
332nd 17 Treloar, Aleisha
333rd 17 Murray, Paul
334th 16 Falcomata, Elizabeth
335th 16 Van De Mortel, Ben
336th 15 Lanyon, Jemimah
337th 14 bourke, jacob
338th 14 Altinisik, Tolga
340th 13 Erler, Kathrin
342nd 12 Belivanis, Lynnette
343rd 12 Chesworth, Brent
344th 11 Francis, Denis
345th 11 Field, Sarah
345th 11 McColl, Kelsey
347th 10 Pratt, Stewart
348th 10 Cernot, Daniel
350th 8 wolstenholme, myles
351st 7 Lindeman, Stuart
352nd 5 Sargent, Bianca
353rd 5 Zahra, Steven
354th 5 Hodgson, Mark
355th 4 Byrne, Dayne
356th 4 Hassall, Tahnee
357th 4 Jafari, Hamid
358th 3 Richetti, Luke
359th 3 Riesinger, Debbie
360th 2 rebeiro, andrew
361st 2 Tuka, Anto
362nd 1 hall, joe
363rd 1 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
364th 1 Doyle, Geoff
365th 1 loch, steve
366th 0 Marks, Alex
367th 0 Markovski, Tony
367th 0 Shaw, Dallas
369th -1 Reidy, Brenton
370th -1 Kennedy, Anita
371st -1 Bourke, Carly
372nd -1 Johnstone, Clare
373rd -2 Bannister, Kylie
373rd -2 Brazier, Dean
373rd -2 Wykes, Natalie
376th -3 Windred, Emily
377th -3 Savery, Lauren
378th -4 Hammett, David
379th -4 Bolton, Tim
380th -4 Harm, Cameron
381st -4 Hudson, Gerald
382nd -5 Driver, Michael
383rd -5 Pinto, Gordon
384th -6 Andersen, Bryan
384th -6 Banco, Lucia
384th -6 Cooper, Shannon
384th -6 dart, ian
389th -7 Greenslade, James
390th -7 Body, Michaela
390th -7 breadsell, grant
390th -7 Coulter, Nathan
390th -7 Dean, Claire
390th -7 Herring, Lorraine
390th -7 Hinde, Casey
390th -7 Veness, Jack
397th -8 Cambourn, Nicole
397th -8 Coelho, Ian
397th -8 Galbraith, Liza
397th -8 Hare, Nicholas
397th -8 Hirsch, Emma
397th -8 Kalra, Dipika
397th -8 McCullough, Jayne
397th -8 McGrath, Tim
397th -8 Pasparne, Melissa
406th -9 Bragg, William
406th -9 Mitchell, Andy
406th -9 OSTROFF, PETER
406th -9 Porter, Kirsten
406th -9 Rowlands, Euan
411th -10 Castell, Matt
411th -10 cooper, kerry
411th -10 Fazakerley, David
411th -10 McKisack, Richard
411th -10 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
411th -10 Popilieff, John
411th -10 Rai, Joshua
411th -10 Robertson, Craig
411th -10 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
411th -10 styles, Nick
411th -10 van Bunnik, Kieran
411th -10 Wilmer, Gerd
423rd -11 Bentley, Lee
423rd -11 Boudiaf, Nawel
423rd -11 Bowen, Elliott
423rd -11 Bradley, Denise
423rd -11 Campbell, Lisa
423rd -11 Chetty, John
423rd -11 Clark, Ian
423rd -11 Coulter, Nathan
423rd -11 Doufos, Daniela
423rd -11 GALE, DAN
423rd -11 Gareb, Robert
423rd -11 Glover, Alan
423rd -11 Harrison, Robert
423rd -11 Imperiali, Isabelle
423rd -11 Jones, Leanne
423rd -11 Lane, Anne
423rd -11 Livingstone, Rebecca
423rd -11 Menner, Jonny
423rd -11 MENON, SHWETA
423rd -11 Parkinson, Melissa
423rd -11 PAUL, SUE
423rd -11 Pilcer, Marc
423rd -11 Prior, Peter
423rd -11 Ranieri, Richie
423rd -11 Shaw, Amy
423rd -11 Stalker, Rachael
423rd -11 Triscari, Anthony
423rd -11 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
423rd -11 Viegas, Viegas
423rd -11 Wilkinson, David
423rd -11 Wolstenholme, Myles