TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 12 6/01/2020 8:52 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score ADEL WU NEWC SYD CC
(after Round 11) WSW WELL BRIS CITY PERG

233rd 31 Evans, craig Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw CC
 
209th 36 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw PERG
 
3rd 63 Macalister, Glen Draw by 0 Draw Draw SYD PERG
 
74th 51 Osborne, Michael Draw by 0 Draw NEWC SYD CC
 
13th 58 de Haan, Ted Draw by 0 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
 
2nd 64 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 WELL NEWC Draw PERG
 
37th 55 Reinold, Andreas Draw by 0 WELL NEWC SYD CC
 
12th 58 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 WELL NEWC SYD PERG
 
52nd 53 Lane, Teresa Draw by 0 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
 
107th 48 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 WU Draw Draw PERG
 
59th 52 Bowes, Andrew Draw by 0 WU Draw SYD Draw
 
53rd 53 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 WU Draw SYD PERG
92nd 49 Lehn, Michelle Draw by 0 WU Draw SYD PERG
 
208th 37 Davies, Neale Draw by 0 WU NEWC Draw CC
 
131st 45 Caniglia, Pamela Draw by 0 WU NEWC Draw PERG
190th 40 Klicic, Amir Draw by 0 WU NEWC Draw PERG
 
31st 56 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 WU NEWC SYD PERG
34th 56 Ianchello, Melinda Draw by 0 WU NEWC SYD PERG
54th 53 Skrabanich, Rodney Draw by 0 WU NEWC SYD PERG
228th 33 Smith, Carly Draw by 0 WU NEWC SYD PERG
 
24th 57 Reid, Darren Draw by 0 WU BRIS Draw PERG
 
161st 43 Holden, Matt Draw by 0 WU BRIS SYD PERG
 
199th 38 Lloyd, Kim Draw by 0 WU BRIS CITY PERG
 
5th 61 Quinones, Nancy ADEL by 2 Draw Draw SYD CC
 
87th 50 foti, dominic ADEL by 1 Draw Draw SYD PERG
90th 50 Eckert, Tim ADEL by 1 Draw Draw SYD PERG
180th 41 Vailas, Eleni ADEL by 1 Draw Draw SYD PERG
221st 34 SPEAKMAN, Matt ADEL by 1 Draw Draw SYD PERG
241st 28 Rodrigo, Brian ADEL by 3 Draw Draw SYD PERG
 
225th 34 Chand, Prakash ADEL by 2 Draw NEWC Draw PERG
 
21st 57 Mieni, Brad ADEL by 2 Draw NEWC SYD Draw
250th 26 JOHNS, ROS ADEL by 2 Draw NEWC SYD Draw
 
1st 65 Cardenas, Felipe ADEL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
78th 50 nikolaros, suzana ADEL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
85th 50 Burman, Rafael ADEL by 1 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
138th 44 Duell, Kathryn ADEL by 2 Draw NEWC SYD PERG
 
93rd 49 Schweitzer, Christian ADEL by 2 Draw BRIS SYD Draw
114th 47 HAMILTON, BARNEY ADEL by 1 Draw BRIS SYD Draw
 
113th 47 Fulton, Catherine ADEL by 2 Draw BRIS SYD PERG
115th 47 Butt, Anthony ADEL by 1 Draw BRIS SYD PERG
 
39th 54 Finnie, Michael ADEL by 1 WELL Draw Draw CC
111th 48 Kaafi, William ADEL by 1 WELL Draw Draw CC
 
64th 52 Markovski, Tony ADEL by 1 WELL Draw Draw PERG
 
97th 49 Bywater, Aaron ADEL by 1 WELL Draw SYD PERG
 
27th 56 Kalms, Kirsty ADEL by 1 WELL Draw CITY PERG
 
14th 58 Segal, Pam ADEL by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG
69th 51 grosse, erin ADEL by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG
144th 44 park, trish ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC SYD PERG
 
201st 38 Piper, Bruce ADEL by 2 WELL NEWC CITY CC
 
147th 44 Mcauley, Stephen ADEL by 3 WELL BRIS Draw PERG
 
160th 43 Bruinsma, Reece ADEL by 1 WELL BRIS SYD Draw
 
110th 48 Hainsworth, Lara ADEL by 2 WELL BRIS SYD CC
 
38th 55 Stewart, Matt ADEL by 1 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
48th 54 MALONE, JULIE ADEL by 2 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
66th 52 Lee, Alex ADEL by 1 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
81st 50 Cunningham, Lauren ADEL by 10 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
157th 43 Hall, Chris ADEL by 1 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
164th 43 Petersen, Kathy ADEL by 1 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
 
182nd 41 Higgins, Kristin ADEL by 2 WELL BRIS CITY CC
 
51st 53 Wood, Dale ADEL by 1 WU Draw Draw PERG
100th 49 Daniels, Chris ADEL by 1 WU Draw Draw PERG
204th 37 Waluga, Dennis ADEL by 1 WU Draw Draw PERG
 
26th 56 Voss, Jared ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD Draw
41st 54 Kirk, Robert ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD Draw
95th 49 Thomas, Brad ADEL by 2 WU Draw SYD Draw
102nd 48 LONGO, JOHN ADEL by 2 WU Draw SYD Draw
217th 35 Pantazis, John ADEL by 2 WU Draw SYD Draw
 
63rd 52 Haseler, Joanne ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD CC
132nd 45 Lee, Greg ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD CC
 
55th 53 Ritter, Anthony ADEL by 2 WU Draw SYD PERG
60th 52 White, Terry ADEL by 2 WU Draw SYD PERG
73rd 51 Stapleton, Daniel ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
106th 48 Riggio, Elisa ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
117th 47 Bentley, Lee ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
119th 47 Grindley, Catherine ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
122nd 46 Harvey, Sandra ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
123rd 46 Messer, Jay ADEL by 2 WU Draw SYD PERG
125th 46 Callisto, Riz ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
142nd 44 Duarte, Alicia ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
162nd 43 Friberg, Mikael ADEL by 2 WU Draw SYD PERG
210th 36 BRIDGES, Elizabeth ADEL by 2 WU Draw SYD PERG
254th 23 Konefka, Sarit ADEL by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
 
80th 50 Nemchic, Danijel ADEL by 1 WU Draw CITY PERG
 
101st 48 Godfrey, Peta ADEL by 2 WU NEWC Draw PERG
154th 43 Laird-Furley, Jenna ADEL by 1 WU NEWC Draw PERG
 
28th 56 Gordon, Leigh Ann ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD Draw
133rd 45 Kent, Grahame ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD Draw
167th 42 Power, Brett ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD Draw
 
40th 54 Peusch, Helmut ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD CC
68th 52 Doran, Olivia ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD CC
82nd 50 BEVAN, TANIA ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD CC
87th 50 Willis, Roslyn ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD CC
109th 48 Hall, Adam ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD CC
155th 43 Alexandewr, Luke ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD CC
158th 43 Hirsch, Emma ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD CC
249th 26 Smyth, Alyce ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD CC
 
4th 62 Banco, Lucia ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
7th 60 Webb, Kristie ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
8th 59 Spriggs, Aaron ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
11th 58 Vella, Steve ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
15th 58 Alvarez, Christina ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
16th 58 Mag, Mick ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
17th 57 Smith, Tim ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
19th 57 Pask, Jarrod ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
21st 57 Webber, Craig ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
25th 57 vraca, Lou ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
30th 56 Viegas, John ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
43rd 54 Mackay, Katrina ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
56th 53 Paterson, Matt ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
57th 52 Connolly, Susan ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
71st 51 Ganas, Ari ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
75th 51 Bevinetto, Rocco ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
82nd 50 Summerson, Michele ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
86th 50 O'Riley, Patrick ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
87th 50 Dowler, Casey ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
91st 50 Csaszar, Peter ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
94th 49 Saunders, Anthony ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
96th 49 Hill, Travis ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
104th 48 Arthur, Celeste ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
108th 48 Woolnough, Victoria ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
120th 47 Taylor, Mark ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
124th 46 Santangelo, Anthony ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
127th 46 Paine, Matt ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
134th 45 Hope, Steven ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
139th 44 Vinoles, Washington ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
140th 44 Bond, Tony ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
141st 44 styles, Nick ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
145th 44 Brown, Stuart ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
145th 44 Martin, Jenny ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
147th 44 Harvey, Geoff ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
150th 43 Wittholz, Danielle ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
153rd 43 Turner, Karen ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
158th 43 Colebrook, Adam ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
163rd 43 Goodbun, Ian ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
165th 42 Greenland, Peter ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
170th 42 Haclett, David ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
174th 41 Blount, Mick ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
176th 41 Bradley, Lynn ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
179th 41 Hocking, Ben ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
190th 40 Melhuish, Doug ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
197th 38 Hickingbotham, Tim ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
211th 36 Ward, Cameron ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
224th 34 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
230th 32 O'Neill, Paul ADEL by 2 WU NEWC SYD PERG
234th 31 deLore, Kelly ADEL by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
 
57th 52 LAZOS, THEONA ADEL by 2 WU NEWC CITY PERG
215th 35 Sheridan, Jeremy ADEL by 1 WU NEWC CITY PERG
 
187th 40 Jones, Helen ADEL by 1 WU BRIS Draw Draw
 
20th 57 Piper, Jenny ADEL by 1 WU BRIS Draw PERG
50th 53 Brautigam, Konrad ADEL by 1 WU BRIS Draw PERG
65th 52 Sterling, Maree ADEL by 1 WU BRIS Draw PERG
259th 21 Cooper, Min ADEL by 2 WU BRIS Draw PERG
 
62nd 52 Patrick, Bryce ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD CC
192nd 39 PRITCHARD, Lara ADEL by 2 WU BRIS SYD CC
229th 33 Scott, Peter ADEL by 3 WU BRIS SYD CC
 
6th 61 Scott, Andrew ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
23rd 57 Covre, Robert ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
36th 56 Graham, Scott ADEL by 2 WU BRIS SYD PERG
45th 54 Dobbie, Elizabeth ADEL by 2 WU BRIS SYD PERG
61st 52 Hodge, Shelley ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
76th 51 Merricks, Ben ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
82nd 50 Blakey, Andrew ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
99th 49 Ludovico, Diana ADEL by 2 WU BRIS SYD PERG
104th 48 Denaro, Julie ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
126th 46 Zahra, Steven ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
137th 44 O'Brien, Jake ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
149th 44 Erler, Kathrin ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
172nd 42 O'Day, Garry ADEL by 2 WU BRIS SYD PERG
181st 41 McElligott, Barry ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
200th 38 Stanic, Predrag ADEL by 2 WU BRIS SYD PERG
216th 35 Vencel, Martin ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
239th 29 oregan, jeffrey ADEL by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
260th 20 Lindeman, Stuart ADEL by 2 WU BRIS SYD PERG
289th 9 Hope, Vicki ADEL by 3 WU BRIS SYD PERG
 
9th 59 Marsden, Scott ADEL by 1 WU BRIS CITY PERG
189th 40 Dudziak, Stefanie ADEL by 1 WU BRIS CITY PERG
 
184th 40 Coakley, Gareth WSW by 1 Draw NEWC SYD Draw
 
77th 50 Konstantinoff, Veronica WSW by 1 Draw BRIS SYD PERG
 
143rd 44 Pirone, Richard WSW by 1 Draw BRIS CITY Draw
 
72nd 51 Caruso, Fabio WSW by 1 WELL NEWC SYD CC
251st 25 Devlin, Melissa WSW by 2 WELL NEWC SYD CC
 
67th 52 Huynh, Pascal WSW by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG
173rd 41 Imperiali, Isabelle WSW by 1 WELL NEWC SYD PERG
 
213th 36 Kuhn, Sandra WSW by 1 WELL BRIS SYD CC
 
156th 43 BRIDGES, Ronald WSW by 2 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
223rd 34 kearns, paul WSW by 2 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
237th 30 Belivanis, Lynnette WSW by 1 WELL BRIS SYD PERG
 
175th 41 Hennessy, Sally WSW by 1 WELL BRIS CITY PERG
 
166th 42 Holt, Dena WSW by 1 WU Draw SYD CC
 
49th 53 Craft, Elyse WSW by 1 WU Draw SYD PERG
 
98th 49 Ilioski, Kristian WSW by 1 WU NEWC SYD CC
103rd 48 Dunn, Lisa WSW by 8 WU NEWC SYD CC
188th 40 Brown, Samara WSW by 8 WU NEWC SYD CC
 
79th 50 Lange, Nicole WSW by 6 WU NEWC SYD PERG
112th 48 Beyer, Sarah WSW by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
128th 46 carroll, treasa WSW by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
171st 42 Marr, Susan WSW by 1 WU NEWC SYD PERG
 
70th 51 Mortillero, Patrick WSW by 2 WU NEWC CITY PERG
238th 30 Dinsdale, Megan WSW by 1 WU NEWC CITY PERG
 
212th 36 erskine, sandy WSW by 2 WU BRIS Draw PERG
235th 31 Lowes, Nick WSW by 1 WU BRIS Draw PERG
 
118th 47 Foreman, Matt WSW by 1 WU BRIS SYD Draw
206th 37 Clark, Ian WSW by 1 WU BRIS SYD Draw
218th 35 Randall, Paul WSW by 1 WU BRIS SYD Draw
 
29th 56 Chisholm, Matthew WSW by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
47th 54 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WSW by 2 WU BRIS SYD PERG
136th 45 stuart, ben WSW by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
177th 41 Vining, Tim WSW by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
178th 41 Goldman, Tom WSW by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG
220th 34 Cabello, Lorena WSW by 2 WU BRIS SYD PERG
269th 17 D'Amico, Rita WSW by 1 WU BRIS SYD PERG

Total number of selections: 211 ADEL WU NEWC SYD CC
153 154 101 173 30
72.5% 73.0% 47.9% 82.0% 14.2%
 
WSW WELL BRIS CITY PERG
35 32 66 13 161
16.6% 15.2% 31.3% 6.2% 76.3%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
23 25 44 25 20
10.9% 11.8% 20.9% 11.8% 9.5%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
10th 58 AKEHURST, John
18th 57 Saliba, Adam
32nd 56 Walford, Melissa
33rd 56 Hamerton, Rebecca
35th 56 Tumbridge, John
42nd 54 Walker, Michelle
44th 54 Washington, Amanda
46th 54 Hurley, Marcus
116th 47 Ellul, Aaron
121st 47 Vincent, Patrick
129th 45 Milburn, Jonathan
130th 45 Caniglia, Robert
135th 45 Douglass, Leanne
151st 43 Collins, Sarah
152nd 43 Nicholson, Julie
168th 42 Prior, Peter
169th 42 hawton, peter
183rd 40 Cambourn, Nicole
185th 40 Gunders, Matthew
186th 40 Puglisi, Carla
193rd 39 Nolan, John
194th 39 Webb, Jacob
195th 39 Mennell, Gemima
196th 38 Kirby, Neil
198th 38 anderson, yuko
202nd 37 Mifsud, Jess
203rd 37 Collinson, Adam
205th 37 Sherwood, Mike
206th 37 PEART, ANDREW
214th 36 ODonnell, Irene
219th 34 Morelli, Susie
222nd 34 Shepherd, Justin
226th 33 Gould, Jason
227th 33 Oravec, Miki
231st 31 Hookway, Adam
232nd 31 Downes, Ashlee
236th 30 Shaw, Dallas
240th 29 Hill, Jodie
242nd 27 Reed, david
243rd 27 Rogan, Blake
244th 27 Menner, Jonathan
245th 27 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
246th 27 Wright, Maree
247th 26 Struzzi, Sam
248th 26 Gheorghiu, Remus
252nd 23 Harrigan, Sean
253rd 23 Nunes, Martine
255th 22 Sexton, Amy
256th 22 Rogers, Rowena
257th 22 Byrne, Dayne
258th 21 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
261st 20 Rai, Pravin
262nd 20 Fraser, David
263rd 19 Lewis, Danielle
263rd 19 mills, garry
265th 19 CHIVERS, TANYA
266th 19 Haines, Phil
267th 18 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
268th 17 Bencina, Lauren
270th 17 Bray, Steve
271st 17 Shuttleworth, Tim
272nd 17 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
273rd 16 Drennan, Jenny
273rd 16 Fungalei, Rachael
275th 15 Spataro, Adrian
276th 15 grounds, rodney
277th 14 Dos Santos, Debora
278th 14 Santos, Priscila
279th 13 Petrovics, Karina
280th 13 Edwards, Martin
280th 13 Roth, Amelia
282nd 13 Arnold, Chelsey
283rd 12 Blackwood, Debbie
284th 10 Spouszta, Dean
285th 10 Evans, Peta
286th 10 Alberici, James
287th 10 Burke, Adam
288th 9 brown, kelvin
290th 8 Marturia, Warwick
291st 8 Quattrocchi, Adam
292nd 7 Delport, Amor
292nd 7 Wilson, Ben
294th 7 Nunn, Carmen
295th 7 Amundsen, Ken
296th 6 Carver, Karen
297th 6 Gardener, Heidi
298th 6 LUK, YIK YEE
299th 6 Jarman, Sean
300th 5 Arraj, Jo
301st 5 Tolar, Chris
302nd 5 McAreavey, Jacqueline
302nd 5 Toddywalla, Faz
304th 4 Cox, Fiona
305th 3 Davies, Veronica
306th 3 Warner, Rob
307th 2 Triscari, Anthony
308th 2 Kingston, Michelle
309th 2 Burnett, Anna
310th 1 Fazakerley, David
311th 1 Jafari, Hamid
312th 0 Venables, Rebecca
313th 0 Campbell, Kristen
313th 0 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th -1 Marshall, Cameron
315th -1 Miller, Evan
317th -1 Edwards, Martin
318th -2 Scott, Peter
319th -2 Banco, Lucia
319th -2 Moore, Liam
319th -2 Prosser, Jackie
319th -2 Skipper, Michelle
323rd -3 Byrne, Dayne
324th -3 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th -3 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th -3 Evans, Lisa
327th -4 PAUL, SUE
328th -4 Araullo, Alexandria
328th -4 kearns, paul
328th -4 Phillipou, Nic
328th -4 Salem, Mehdi
328th -4 Zhang, Michael
333rd -5 Ridd, Garrath
334th -6 Darnley, Kieran
335th -6 Centofanti, Mattia
335th -6 Salvador, Charles
335th -6 Valcarcel, Victoria
338th -8 Alcorn, Philip
338th -8 Centofanti, Mattia
340th -9 Allen, Andrew
340th -9 Altinisik, Tolga
340th -9 Anastas, Jodie
340th -9 Andersen, Bryan
340th -9 Andonovski, Billy
340th -9 Austin, Kelly
340th -9 Bannister, Kylie
340th -9 Baraket, Olivia
340th -9 Barnes, Lorna
340th -9 Belinda
340th -9 Benbow, Christine
340th -9 Bentley, Lee
340th -9 Bevinetto, Rocco
340th -9 Billsborough, Scott
340th -9 Bjorn, Bjorn
340th -9 Bloomfield, Nathan
340th -9 Body, Michaela
340th -9 Bolton, Tim
340th -9 Boudiaf, Nawel
340th -9 Bourke, Carly
340th -9 bourke, jacob
340th -9 Bowen, Elliott
340th -9 Bradley, Denise
340th -9 Bradshaw, Olivia
340th -9 Bragg, William
340th -9 Brazier, Dean
340th -9 breadsell, grant
340th -9 Brookes, Wendy
340th -9 Brown, Nathanial
340th -9 Buddle, Jay
340th -9 Burt, Erika
340th -9 Bushill, Lyle
340th -9 Campbell, Lisa
340th -9 Carter, Alexander
340th -9 Castell, Matt
340th -9 Cernot, Daniel
340th -9 Chetty, John
340th -9 Cicirello, Joe
340th -9 Clark, Ian
340th -9 Clementson, Patrick
340th -9 Coakley, Gareth
340th -9 Coelho, Ian
340th -9 Collins, April
340th -9 Collins, Kerry
340th -9 Connor, Lisa
340th -9 Cooper, Jamie
340th -9 cooper, kerry
340th -9 Cooper, Shannon
340th -9 Coulter, Nathan
340th -9 Coulter, Nathan
340th -9 Cox, Emily
340th -9 Cox, Les
340th -9 Croudace, Zeena
340th -9 dart, ian
340th -9 Davidson, Kerri
340th -9 De Giorgio, Catherine
340th -9 Devereaux, Emily
340th -9 Ditchburn, Kelly
340th -9 Dodd, Kelly
340th -9 Dootson, Cheryl
340th -9 Doufos, Daniela
340th -9 Dounis, Gina
340th -9 Doyle, Geoff
340th -9 Driver, Michael
340th -9 Dukes, Natalie
340th -9 Everingham, Gabi
340th -9 Exposito, Adam
340th -9 Fenton, Molly
340th -9 Field, Sarah
340th -9 Fitzgerald, Brodie
340th -9 Fletcher, Julie
340th -9 foti, dominic
340th -9 Fowler, Helen
340th -9 Francis, Denis
340th -9 Galbraith, Liza
340th -9 GALE, DAN
340th -9 Gareb, Robert
340th -9 Giffney, Daniel
340th -9 Gilchrist, Fiona
340th -9 Glover, Alan
340th -9 Golding, David
340th -9 Goldman, Thomas
340th -9 Grayson, Kirsty
340th -9 Green, Mark
340th -9 Greenslade, James
340th -9 Griffiths, Tracey
340th -9 Grikis, Brad
340th -9 Grondona, Marcelo
340th -9 Grummitt, Jessica
340th -9 Hakins, Tim
340th -9 hall, joe
340th -9 Hamilton, Barney
340th -9 Hamilton, James
340th -9 Hammett, David
340th -9 Hannam, Damian
340th -9 Hannay, Shelley
340th -9 Harm, Cameron
340th -9 Harrison, Robert
340th -9 Harrison, Robert
340th -9 Hassall, Tahnee
340th -9 Herring, Lorraine
340th -9 Hinchy, Dane
340th -9 Hodgson, Mark
340th -9 Holt, Candice
340th -9 Hudson, Gerald
340th -9 Hunt, Jake
340th -9 Innes, Kate
340th -9 INTONATO, JOANNE
340th -9 Iwahashi, Takako
340th -9 James, Peter
340th -9 JANE, IAN
340th -9 Jeffress, Ian
340th -9 Jelfs, Brett
340th -9 Johnstone, Clare
340th -9 Jokovich, Anita
340th -9 Jollye, Nicholas
340th -9 Jones, Huw
340th -9 Jones, Leanne
340th -9 Kalra, Dipika
340th -9 Kennedy, Anita
340th -9 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
340th -9 King, Jeff
340th -9 Kirk, Derek
340th -9 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
340th -9 Lane, Anne
340th -9 Lanyon, Jemimah
340th -9 Lazic, Mark
340th -9 Lea, Daniella
340th -9 Lee-Tet, Angela
340th -9 Leventeris, Natasha
340th -9 Levey, Frank
340th -9 Leyland, Malcolm
340th -9 Livingstone, Rebecca
340th -9 loch, steve
340th -9 Louise, Hill
340th -9 Lucan, Mitchell
340th -9 Maciejewski, Edward
340th -9 Madistorov, Doug
340th -9 Mafli, Marcel
340th -9 Mag, Mick
340th -9 Makeham, Peter
340th -9 Marchese, Joe
340th -9 Marks, Alex
340th -9 Martin, Dillon
340th -9 McColl, Kelsey
340th -9 McCullough, Jayne
340th -9 McGrath, Tim
340th -9 McIntosh, Rob
340th -9 McKechnie, Kathryn
340th -9 McKisack, Richard
340th -9 Melia, Maria
340th -9 Menner, Jonny
340th -9 MENON, SHWETA
340th -9 Millard, Rene
340th -9 Miller, James
340th -9 Mitchell, Andy
340th -9 MOORE, HANNAH
340th -9 Moran, Rachel
340th -9 Mulherin, Tony
340th -9 Murere, Basil
340th -9 Murray, Paul
340th -9 Muscat, Michelle
340th -9 Musico, Teresa
340th -9 Nagy, Judy
340th -9 O'Bryan, Cassandra
340th -9 ofori, prince
340th -9 OSTROFF, PETER
340th -9 Paine, Matt
340th -9 Pajor, Lorella
340th -9 Pantazis, John
340th -9 Parkinson, Melissa
340th -9 Pasparne, Melissa
340th -9 PAUL, CHRIS
340th -9 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
340th -9 Pike, Jeff
340th -9 Pilcer, Marc
340th -9 Pinto, Gordon
340th -9 Popilieff, John
340th -9 Porter, Kirsten
340th -9 Priestley, Lauren
340th -9 Prior, Peter
340th -9 Rai, Joshua
340th -9 Rai, Pravin
340th -9 Rayner, Troy
340th -9 rebeiro, andrew
340th -9 Reidy, Brenton
340th -9 Richardson, Rhiannon
340th -9 Richetti, Luke
340th -9 Riesinger, Debbie
340th -9 Robertson, Craig
340th -9 Romeo, Micael
340th -9 Rowlands, Renee
340th -9 Sargent, Bianca
340th -9 Savery, Lauren
340th -9 Saw, Chris
340th -9 seaton, stephen
340th -9 Shaw, Amy
340th -9 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
340th -9 Smith, Julie
340th -9 Smith, Sandra
340th -9 Stable, David
340th -9 Standen, Brad
340th -9 Stanton, Nell
340th -9 Steel, Christine
340th -9 Stek, Claudia
340th -9 Stokes, Briony
340th -9 Summers, Maria
340th -9 Sykes, Bea
340th -9 T, Yina
340th -9 Taylor, Mark
340th -9 Thickett, Jason
340th -9 Thompson, Camilla
340th -9 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
340th -9 Towers, Alana
340th -9 Treloar, Aleisha
340th -9 Triscari, Anthony
340th -9 Tuka, Anto
340th -9 Turnbull, Alex
340th -9 van Bunnik, Kieran
340th -9 Van De Mortel, Ben
340th -9 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
340th -9 vardy, lisa
340th -9 Veness, Jack
340th -9 Viegas, Viegas
340th -9 Walker, Jason
340th -9 Walsh, Chantelle
340th -9 WHITE, TANIA
340th -9 Wilkinson, David
340th -9 Williams, Stephen
340th -9 Willis, Peter
340th -9 Wilmer, Gerd
340th -9 wolstenholme, myles
340th -9 Wolstenholme, Myles
340th -9 Wood, Joey
340th -9 Wykes, Natalie
340th -9 Yoon, Dennis
340th -9 Zagaras, Stephen