TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 11 2/01/2020 9:18 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score WSW WELL CITY PERG CC
(after Round 10) WU SYD MELV NEWC ADEL

237th 28 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw CC
 
116th 44 Bowes, Andrew Draw by 0 Draw CITY PERG Draw
 
11th 55 Macalister, Glen Draw by 0 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
105th 45 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
171st 39 Bentley, Lee Draw by 0 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
 
17th 54 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 Draw CITY PERG CC
 
28th 52 Saliba, Adam Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
44th 51 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
56th 49 Kirk, Robert Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
189th 37 Power, Brett Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
 
37th 52 Marsden, Scott Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
94th 46 Ritter, Anthony Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
109th 44 grosse, erin Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
240th 27 Morelli, Susie Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
 
23rd 53 Vella, Steve Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG Draw
40th 51 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG Draw
 
45th 51 Ianchello, Melinda Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
58th 49 Washington, Amanda Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
72nd 48 Skrabanich, Rodney Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
75th 48 Paterson, Matt Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
86th 46 Ganas, Ari Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
92nd 46 Osborne, Michael Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
96th 46 Merricks, Ben Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
104th 45 Eckert, Tim Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
115th 44 Thomas, Brad Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
121st 44 Daniels, Chris Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
126th 43 Woolnough, Victoria Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
134th 42 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
140th 42 Taylor, Mark Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
158th 40 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
160th 40 Caniglia, Pamela Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
178th 38 Hall, Chris Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
182nd 38 Holden, Matt Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
192nd 37 O'Day, Garry Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
213th 34 Mennell, Gemima Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
226th 32 Davies, Neale Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
 
221st 32 Nolan, John Draw by 0 SYD CITY PERG CC
 
81st 47 Markovski, Tony WSW by 1 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
180th 38 Bruinsma, Reece WSW by 1 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
 
18th 54 Quinones, Nancy WSW by 1 Draw Draw PERG CC
258th 22 oregan, jeffrey WSW by 1 Draw Draw PERG CC
 
61st 49 Segal, Pam WSW by 1 Draw MELV PERG CC
 
191st 37 Melhuish, Doug WSW by 2 Draw CITY Draw Draw
 
256th 23 JOHNS, ROS WSW by 1 Draw CITY Draw ADEL
 
30th 52 Reid, Darren WSW by 2 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
42nd 51 Viegas, John WSW by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
100th 45 Nemchic, Danijel WSW by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
265th 20 Devlin, Melissa WSW by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
 
49th 50 vraca, Lou WSW by 1 Draw CITY PERG CC
 
230th 31 Lowes, Nick WSW by 1 SYD Draw Draw ADEL
 
181st 38 Lloyd, Kim WSW by 2 SYD Draw NEWC ADEL
 
138th 42 Duarte, Alicia WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
 
13th 55 Webber, Craig WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
85th 46 LONGO, JOHN WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
97th 46 Kaafi, William WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
133rd 42 Duell, Kathryn WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
143rd 42 Mcauley, Stephen WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
167th 39 Goldman, Tom WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
 
155th 41 Kent, Grahame WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG CC
 
62nd 48 Konstantinoff, Veronica WSW by 2 SYD MELV NEWC Draw
 
119th 44 carroll, treasa WSW by 2 SYD MELV NEWC ADEL
151st 41 BRIDGES, Ronald WSW by 2 SYD MELV NEWC ADEL
214th 33 Sheridan, Jeremy WSW by 1 SYD MELV NEWC ADEL
 
55th 49 Craft, Elyse WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
194th 36 Coakley, Gareth WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
 
16th 54 AKEHURST, John WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
35th 52 Walford, Melissa WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
36th 52 Hamerton, Rebecca WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
86th 46 BEVAN, TANIA WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
123rd 44 Beyer, Sarah WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
162nd 40 Bond, Tony WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
232nd 30 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
246th 26 Belivanis, Lynnette WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
283rd 13 D'Amico, Rita WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
 
95th 46 Huynh, Pascal WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG CC
113th 44 Lange, Nicole WSW by 6 SYD MELV PERG CC
118th 44 Csaszar, Peter WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG CC
196th 36 Holt, Dena WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG CC
204th 35 Higgins, Kristin WSW by 5 SYD MELV PERG CC
 
147th 41 Imperiali, Isabelle WSW by 1 SYD CITY Draw Draw
 
83rd 47 Foreman, Matt WSW by 2 SYD CITY Draw ADEL
 
152nd 41 Hirsch, Emma WSW by 1 SYD CITY NEWC CC
183rd 38 Brown, Samara WSW by 8 SYD CITY NEWC CC
198th 36 Piper, Bruce WSW by 2 SYD CITY NEWC CC
 
29th 52 Peusch, Helmut WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG Draw
40th 51 Brautigam, Konrad WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG Draw
43rd 51 Wood, Dale WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
111th 44 Messer, Jay WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
140th 42 Martin, Jenny WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
166th 39 Vining, Tim WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG Draw
210th 34 erskine, sandy WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG Draw
 
2nd 60 Banco, Lucia WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
5th 57 Spriggs, Aaron WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
8th 56 Alvarez, Christina WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
9th 56 Mag, Mick WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
12th 55 Piper, Jenny WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
20th 54 Chisholm, Matthew WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
21st 54 Tumbridge, John WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
25th 53 Reinold, Andreas WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
34th 52 Hurley, Marcus WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
46th 50 Connolly, Susan WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
50th 50 Hodge, Shelley WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
53rd 50 Haseler, Joanne WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
65th 48 Blakey, Andrew WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
69th 48 foti, dominic WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
77th 47 Schweitzer, Christian WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
84th 46 Godfrey, Peta WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
106th 45 Grindley, Catherine WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
126th 43 Hope, Steven WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
128th 43 Douglass, Leanne WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
130th 43 stuart, ben WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
135th 42 styles, Nick WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
139th 42 park, trish WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
163rd 40 Prior, Peter WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
168th 39 Hocking, Ben WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
170th 39 McElligott, Barry WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
195th 36 Hickingbotham, Tim WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
205th 35 Clark, Ian WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
209th 34 Ward, Cameron WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
211th 34 Kuhn, Sandra WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
217th 33 Randall, Paul WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
220th 32 Cabello, Lorena WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
223rd 32 Shepherd, Justin WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
268th 18 Lindeman, Stuart WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
 
78th 47 Caruso, Fabio WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
99th 45 Saunders, Anthony WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
102nd 45 Ilioski, Kristian WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
121st 44 Hainsworth, Lara WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
161st 40 Vinoles, Washington WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
184th 38 Marr, Susan WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
188th 37 Hennessy, Sally WSW by 2 SYD CITY PERG CC
202nd 35 Webb, Jacob WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
233rd 29 Smith, Carly WSW by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
 
152nd 41 Colebrook, Adam WSW by 2 WELL MELV NEWC ADEL
 
255th 23 Wright, Maree WSW by 1 WELL MELV NEWC CC
 
103rd 45 Ludovico, Diana WSW by 2 WELL MELV PERG ADEL
 
199th 36 Haclett, David WSW by 2 WELL MELV PERG CC
 
57th 49 Mortillero, Patrick WSW by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
224th 32 kearns, paul WSW by 2 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
 
88th 46 Willis, Roslyn WSW by 1 WELL CITY PERG CC
120th 44 Hall, Adam WSW by 1 WELL CITY PERG CC
164th 39 Alexandewr, Luke WSW by 1 WELL CITY PERG CC
 
39th 51 Voss, Jared WU by 2 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
 
203rd 35 Jones, Helen WU by 1 Draw CITY PERG ADEL
 
206th 34 Blount, Mick WU by 3 Draw CITY PERG CC
 
186th 38 Klicic, Amir WU by 2 SYD Draw NEWC CC
 
98th 45 HAMILTON, BARNEY WU by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw
 
48th 50 White, Terry WU by 1 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
76th 47 Lehn, Michelle WU by 1 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
156th 41 Friberg, Mikael WU by 1 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
245th 26 Rodrigo, Brian WU by 1 SYD Draw PERG ADEL
 
82nd 47 Bevinetto, Rocco WU by 1 SYD Draw PERG CC
 
234th 29 deLore, Kelly WU by 1 SYD MELV NEWC ADEL
 
131st 43 Vincent, Patrick WU by 2 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
136th 42 Paine, Matt WU by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
150th 41 Lee, Greg WU by 2 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
179th 38 Greenland, Peter WU by 1 SYD MELV PERG ADEL
 
69th 48 Dunn, Lisa WU by 3 SYD CITY NEWC ADEL
247th 26 Smyth, Alyce WU by 1 SYD CITY NEWC ADEL
 
1st 63 Cardenas, Felipe WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
10th 55 Smith, Tim WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
27th 52 Finnie, Michael WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
65th 48 Summerson, Michele WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
101st 45 Ellul, Aaron WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
125th 43 Caniglia, Robert WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
215th 33 Vencel, Martin WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG Draw
229th 31 Scott, Peter WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG Draw
 
4th 58 Webb, Kristie WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
6th 56 Fernandes, Royston WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
7th 56 de Haan, Ted WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
13th 55 Mieni, Brad WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
15th 55 Covre, Robert WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
19th 54 Kalms, Kirsty WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
22nd 54 Graham, Scott WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
26th 53 Stewart, Matt WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
31st 52 Walker, Michelle WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
32nd 52 Mackay, Katrina WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
33rd 52 Dobbie, Elizabeth WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
38th 52 MALONE, JULIE WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
46th 50 LAZOS, THEONA WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
51st 50 Patrick, Bryce WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
54th 50 Lee, Alex WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
60th 49 Stapleton, Daniel WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
63rd 48 nikolaros, suzana WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
64th 48 Cunningham, Lauren WU by 10 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
67th 48 Burman, Rafael WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
68th 48 O'Riley, Patrick WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
69th 48 Dowler, Casey WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
79th 47 Hill, Travis WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
80th 47 Bywater, Aaron WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
88th 46 Arthur, Celeste WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
88th 46 Denaro, Julie WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
91st 46 Riggio, Elisa WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
92nd 46 Bellamy, Guy WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
108th 44 Harvey, Sandra WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
112th 44 Santangelo, Anthony WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
114th 44 Callisto, Riz WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
117th 44 Zahra, Steven WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
132nd 42 O'Brien, Jake WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
140th 42 Brown, Stuart WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
143rd 42 Harvey, Geoff WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
145th 42 Erler, Kathrin WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
146th 41 Wittholz, Danielle WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
148th 41 Turner, Karen WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
149th 41 Laird-Furley, Jenna WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
157th 41 Goodbun, Ian WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
169th 39 Vailas, Eleni WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
174th 38 Cambourn, Nicole WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
176th 38 Gunders, Matthew WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
185th 38 Dudziak, Stefanie WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
193rd 36 Kirby, Neil WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
197th 36 Stanic, Predrag WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
201st 35 Waluga, Dennis WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
208th 34 BRIDGES, Elizabeth WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
222nd 32 SPEAKMAN, Matt WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
225th 32 Chand, Prakash WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
231st 30 O'Neill, Paul WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
244th 27 Hill, Jodie WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
297th 7 Hope, Vicki WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG ADEL
 
24th 53 Pask, Jarrod WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
52nd 50 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WU by 2 SYD CITY PERG CC
59th 49 Lane, Teresa WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
73rd 48 Sterling, Maree WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
124th 43 Fulton, Catherine WU by 3 SYD CITY PERG CC
171st 39 Petersen, Kathy WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
216th 33 PEART, ANDREW WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
241st 27 Evans, craig WU by 1 SYD CITY PERG CC
 
187th 37 Nicholson, Julie WU by 2 WELL MELV PERG CC
 
3rd 59 Scott, Andrew WU by 1 WELL CITY PERG ADEL
 
74th 48 Doran, Olivia WU by 2 WELL CITY PERG CC

Total number of selections: 230 WSW WELL CITY PERG CC
105 12 168 210 43
45.7% 5.2% 73.0% 91.3% 18.7%
 
WU SYD MELV NEWC ADEL
88 197 35 14 162
38.3% 85.7% 15.2% 6.1% 70.4%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
37 21 27 6 25
16.1% 9.1% 11.7% 2.6% 10.9%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
106th 45 Pirone, Richard
110th 44 Collins, Sarah
128th 43 hawton, peter
136th 42 Bradley, Lynn
154th 41 Puglisi, Carla
159th 40 PRITCHARD, Lara
165th 39 anderson, yuko
173rd 38 Mifsud, Jess
175th 38 Collinson, Adam
177th 38 Sherwood, Mike
190th 37 ODonnell, Irene
200th 36 Pantazis, John
207th 34 Gould, Jason
212th 34 Oravec, Miki
218th 32 Hookway, Adam
219th 32 Downes, Ashlee
227th 31 Shaw, Dallas
228th 31 Dinsdale, Megan
235th 28 Reed, david
236th 28 Rogan, Blake
238th 28 Menner, Jonathan
239th 28 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
242nd 27 Struzzi, Sam
243rd 27 Gheorghiu, Remus
249th 24 Harrigan, Sean
250th 24 Nunes, Martine
251st 24 Konefka, Sarit
252nd 23 Sexton, Amy
253rd 23 Rogers, Rowena
254th 23 Byrne, Dayne
257th 22 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
259th 22 Cooper, Min
260th 21 Rai, Pravin
261st 21 Fraser, David
262nd 20 Lewis, Danielle
262nd 20 mills, garry
264th 20 CHIVERS, TANYA
266th 20 Haines, Phil
267th 19 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
269th 18 Bencina, Lauren
270th 18 Bray, Steve
271st 18 Shuttleworth, Tim
272nd 18 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
273rd 17 Drennan, Jenny
273rd 17 Fungalei, Rachael
275th 16 Spataro, Adrian
276th 16 grounds, rodney
277th 15 Dos Santos, Debora
278th 15 Santos, Priscila
279th 14 Petrovics, Karina
280th 14 Edwards, Martin
280th 14 Roth, Amelia
282nd 14 Arnold, Chelsey
284th 13 Blackwood, Debbie
285th 11 Spouszta, Dean
286th 11 Evans, Peta
287th 11 Alberici, James
288th 11 Burke, Adam
289th 10 brown, kelvin
290th 9 Marturia, Warwick
291st 9 Quattrocchi, Adam
292nd 8 Delport, Amor
292nd 8 Wilson, Ben
294th 8 Nunn, Carmen
295th 8 Amundsen, Ken
296th 7 Carver, Karen
298th 7 Gardener, Heidi
299th 7 LUK, YIK YEE
300th 7 Jarman, Sean
301st 6 Arraj, Jo
302nd 6 Tolar, Chris
303rd 6 McAreavey, Jacqueline
303rd 6 Toddywalla, Faz
305th 5 Cox, Fiona
306th 4 Davies, Veronica
307th 4 Warner, Rob
308th 3 Triscari, Anthony
309th 3 Kingston, Michelle
310th 3 Burnett, Anna
311th 2 Fazakerley, David
312th 2 Jafari, Hamid
313th 1 Venables, Rebecca
314th 1 Campbell, Kristen
314th 1 Lee-Tet, Angela
316th 0 Marshall, Cameron
316th 0 Miller, Evan
318th 0 Edwards, Martin
319th -1 Scott, Peter
320th -1 Banco, Lucia
320th -1 Moore, Liam
320th -1 Prosser, Jackie
320th -1 Skipper, Michelle
324th -2 Byrne, Dayne
325th -2 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
325th -2 Falcomata, Elizabeth
327th -2 Evans, Lisa
328th -3 PAUL, SUE
329th -3 Araullo, Alexandria
329th -3 kearns, paul
329th -3 Phillipou, Nic
329th -3 Salem, Mehdi
329th -3 Zhang, Michael
334th -4 Ridd, Garrath
335th -5 Darnley, Kieran
336th -5 Centofanti, Mattia
336th -5 Salvador, Charles
336th -5 Valcarcel, Victoria
339th -7 Alcorn, Philip
339th -7 Centofanti, Mattia
341st -8 Allen, Andrew
341st -8 Altinisik, Tolga
341st -8 Anastas, Jodie
341st -8 Andersen, Bryan
341st -8 Andonovski, Billy
341st -8 Austin, Kelly
341st -8 Bannister, Kylie
341st -8 Baraket, Olivia
341st -8 Barnes, Lorna
341st -8 Belinda
341st -8 Benbow, Christine
341st -8 Bentley, Lee
341st -8 Bevinetto, Rocco
341st -8 Billsborough, Scott
341st -8 Bjorn, Bjorn
341st -8 Bloomfield, Nathan
341st -8 Body, Michaela
341st -8 Bolton, Tim
341st -8 Boudiaf, Nawel
341st -8 Bourke, Carly
341st -8 bourke, jacob
341st -8 Bowen, Elliott
341st -8 Bradley, Denise
341st -8 Bradshaw, Olivia
341st -8 Bragg, William
341st -8 Brazier, Dean
341st -8 breadsell, grant
341st -8 Brookes, Wendy
341st -8 Brown, Nathanial
341st -8 Buddle, Jay
341st -8 Burt, Erika
341st -8 Bushill, Lyle
341st -8 Campbell, Lisa
341st -8 Carter, Alexander
341st -8 Castell, Matt
341st -8 Cernot, Daniel
341st -8 Chetty, John
341st -8 Cicirello, Joe
341st -8 Clark, Ian
341st -8 Clementson, Patrick
341st -8 Coakley, Gareth
341st -8 Coelho, Ian
341st -8 Collins, April
341st -8 Collins, Kerry
341st -8 Connor, Lisa
341st -8 Cooper, Jamie
341st -8 cooper, kerry
341st -8 Cooper, Shannon
341st -8 Coulter, Nathan
341st -8 Coulter, Nathan
341st -8 Cox, Emily
341st -8 Cox, Les
341st -8 Croudace, Zeena
341st -8 dart, ian
341st -8 Davidson, Kerri
341st -8 De Giorgio, Catherine
341st -8 Devereaux, Emily
341st -8 Ditchburn, Kelly
341st -8 Dodd, Kelly
341st -8 Dootson, Cheryl
341st -8 Doufos, Daniela
341st -8 Dounis, Gina
341st -8 Doyle, Geoff
341st -8 Driver, Michael
341st -8 Dukes, Natalie
341st -8 Everingham, Gabi
341st -8 Exposito, Adam
341st -8 Fenton, Molly
341st -8 Field, Sarah
341st -8 Fitzgerald, Brodie
341st -8 Fletcher, Julie
341st -8 foti, dominic
341st -8 Fowler, Helen
341st -8 Francis, Denis
341st -8 Galbraith, Liza
341st -8 GALE, DAN
341st -8 Gareb, Robert
341st -8 Giffney, Daniel
341st -8 Gilchrist, Fiona
341st -8 Glover, Alan
341st -8 Golding, David
341st -8 Goldman, Thomas
341st -8 Grayson, Kirsty
341st -8 Green, Mark
341st -8 Greenslade, James
341st -8 Griffiths, Tracey
341st -8 Grikis, Brad
341st -8 Grondona, Marcelo
341st -8 Grummitt, Jessica
341st -8 Hakins, Tim
341st -8 hall, joe
341st -8 Hamilton, Barney
341st -8 Hamilton, James
341st -8 Hammett, David
341st -8 Hannam, Damian
341st -8 Hannay, Shelley
341st -8 Harm, Cameron
341st -8 Harrison, Robert
341st -8 Harrison, Robert
341st -8 Hassall, Tahnee
341st -8 Herring, Lorraine
341st -8 Hinchy, Dane
341st -8 Hodgson, Mark
341st -8 Holt, Candice
341st -8 Hudson, Gerald
341st -8 Hunt, Jake
341st -8 Innes, Kate
341st -8 INTONATO, JOANNE
341st -8 Iwahashi, Takako
341st -8 James, Peter
341st -8 JANE, IAN
341st -8 Jeffress, Ian
341st -8 Jelfs, Brett
341st -8 Johnstone, Clare
341st -8 Jokovich, Anita
341st -8 Jollye, Nicholas
341st -8 Jones, Huw
341st -8 Jones, Leanne
341st -8 Kalra, Dipika
341st -8 Kennedy, Anita
341st -8 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
341st -8 King, Jeff
341st -8 Kirk, Derek
341st -8 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
341st -8 Lane, Anne
341st -8 Lanyon, Jemimah
341st -8 Lazic, Mark
341st -8 Lea, Daniella
341st -8 Lee-Tet, Angela
341st -8 Leventeris, Natasha
341st -8 Levey, Frank
341st -8 Leyland, Malcolm
341st -8 Livingstone, Rebecca
341st -8 loch, steve
341st -8 Louise, Hill
341st -8 Lucan, Mitchell
341st -8 Maciejewski, Edward
341st -8 Madistorov, Doug
341st -8 Mafli, Marcel
341st -8 Mag, Mick
341st -8 Makeham, Peter
341st -8 Marchese, Joe
341st -8 Marks, Alex
341st -8 Martin, Dillon
341st -8 McColl, Kelsey
341st -8 McCullough, Jayne
341st -8 McGrath, Tim
341st -8 McIntosh, Rob
341st -8 McKechnie, Kathryn
341st -8 McKisack, Richard
341st -8 Melia, Maria
341st -8 Menner, Jonny
341st -8 MENON, SHWETA
341st -8 Millard, Rene
341st -8 Miller, James
341st -8 Mitchell, Andy
341st -8 MOORE, HANNAH
341st -8 Moran, Rachel
341st -8 Mulherin, Tony
341st -8 Murere, Basil
341st -8 Murray, Paul
341st -8 Muscat, Michelle
341st -8 Musico, Teresa
341st -8 Nagy, Judy
341st -8 O'Bryan, Cassandra
341st -8 ofori, prince
341st -8 OSTROFF, PETER
341st -8 Paine, Matt
341st -8 Pajor, Lorella
341st -8 Pantazis, John
341st -8 Parkinson, Melissa
341st -8 Pasparne, Melissa
341st -8 PAUL, CHRIS
341st -8 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
341st -8 Pike, Jeff
341st -8 Pilcer, Marc
341st -8 Pinto, Gordon
341st -8 Popilieff, John
341st -8 Porter, Kirsten
341st -8 Priestley, Lauren
341st -8 Prior, Peter
341st -8 Rai, Joshua
341st -8 Rai, Pravin
341st -8 Rayner, Troy
341st -8 rebeiro, andrew
341st -8 Reidy, Brenton
341st -8 Richardson, Rhiannon
341st -8 Richetti, Luke
341st -8 Riesinger, Debbie
341st -8 Robertson, Craig
341st -8 Romeo, Micael
341st -8 Rowlands, Renee
341st -8 Sargent, Bianca
341st -8 Savery, Lauren
341st -8 Saw, Chris
341st -8 seaton, stephen
341st -8 Shaw, Amy
341st -8 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
341st -8 Smith, Julie
341st -8 Smith, Sandra
341st -8 Stable, David
341st -8 Standen, Brad
341st -8 Stanton, Nell
341st -8 Steel, Christine
341st -8 Stek, Claudia
341st -8 Stokes, Briony
341st -8 Summers, Maria
341st -8 Sykes, Bea
341st -8 T, Yina
341st -8 Taylor, Mark
341st -8 Thickett, Jason
341st -8 Thompson, Camilla
341st -8 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
341st -8 Towers, Alana
341st -8 Treloar, Aleisha
341st -8 Triscari, Anthony
341st -8 Tuka, Anto
341st -8 Turnbull, Alex
341st -8 van Bunnik, Kieran
341st -8 Van De Mortel, Ben
341st -8 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
341st -8 vardy, lisa
341st -8 Veness, Jack
341st -8 Viegas, Viegas
341st -8 Walker, Jason
341st -8 Walsh, Chantelle
341st -8 WHITE, TANIA
341st -8 Wilkinson, David
341st -8 Williams, Stephen
341st -8 Willis, Peter
341st -8 Wilmer, Gerd
341st -8 wolstenholme, myles
341st -8 Wolstenholme, Myles
341st -8 Wood, Joey
341st -8 Wykes, Natalie
341st -8 Yoon, Dennis
341st -8 Zagaras, Stephen