TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 11 10/01/2019 8:27 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score SYD ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
(after Round 10) CC WELL MELV NEWC PERG

238th 34 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw BRIS
 
189th 38 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 Draw WSW Draw BRIS
 
108th 44 Miller, James Draw by 0 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
151st 41 Allen, Andrew Draw by 0 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
 
153rd 41 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 WELL Draw NEWC Draw
 
302nd 25 Stokes, Briony Draw by 0 WELL MELV CITY BRIS
 
103rd 44 Piper, Bruce CC by 1 Draw WSW NEWC Draw
 
423rd -10 Bradshaw, Olivia CC by 2 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
 
275th 30 Higgins, Kristin CC by 2 ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
277th 30 T, Yina CC by 3 ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
291st 27 Lange, Nicole CC by 6 ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
 
315th 21 Fowler, Helen CC by 1 WELL MELV NEWC BRIS
 
168th 40 Alcorn, Philip CC by 2 WELL WSW NEWC PERG
 
7th 58 Goldman, Thomas SYD by 2 Draw Draw Draw PERG
 
86th 45 Bloomfield, Nathan SYD by 2 Draw Draw CITY PERG
217th 36 Thomas, Brad SYD by 3 Draw Draw CITY PERG
349th 10 Wood, Dale SYD by 2 Draw Draw CITY PERG
 
119th 43 Fernandes, Royston SYD by 2 Draw MELV Draw Draw
 
45th 49 Voss, Jared SYD by 3 Draw MELV Draw PERG
83rd 46 Caniglia, Pamela SYD by 2 Draw MELV Draw PERG
87th 45 Hannay, Shelley SYD by 2 Draw MELV Draw PERG
110th 43 Fernandes, Royston SYD by 2 Draw MELV Draw PERG
128th 42 Gheorghiu, Remus SYD by 2 Draw MELV Draw PERG
130th 42 Coakley, Gareth SYD by 3 Draw MELV Draw PERG
250th 34 Mafli, Marcel SYD by 2 Draw MELV Draw PERG
266th 31 Del Borrello, Rosamaria SYD by 3 Draw MELV Draw PERG
 
308th 23 Gould, Jason SYD by 1 Draw MELV NEWC Draw
 
166th 40 Bloyd, Jamie SYD by 2 Draw MELV NEWC PERG
328th 18 Threlfall, Shannon SYD by 2 Draw MELV NEWC PERG
 
88th 45 Power, Brett SYD by 3 Draw MELV NEWC BRIS
 
6th 59 Konefka, Sarit SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
22nd 55 Melhuish, Doug SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
40th 51 Bellamy, Guy SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
41st 50 Wittholz, Danielle SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
50th 49 Skrabanich, Rodney SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
58th 48 Eckert, Tim SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
65th 47 Smith, Tim SYD by 3 Draw MELV CITY PERG
73rd 47 Lee, Alex SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
77th 46 Kirk, Robert SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
81st 46 Caniglia, Robert SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
85th 45 Hunt, Jake SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
92nd 45 O'Neill, Paul SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
111th 43 Mag, Mick SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
120th 43 Sterling, Maree SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
133rd 42 Salem, Mehdi SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
154th 40 grosse, erin SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
173rd 40 Shuttleworth, Tim SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
182nd 39 Finnie, Michael SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
186th 39 Hope, Steven SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
201st 37 Hodge, Shelley SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
204th 37 Merricks, Ben SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
227th 35 Thompson, Camilla SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
231st 35 Harvey, Geoff SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
243rd 34 Harvey, Sandra SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
296th 26 Blount, Mick SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
303rd 24 Priestley, Lauren SYD by 4 Draw MELV CITY PERG
 
5th 59 Centofanti, Mattia SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY BRIS
46th 49 O'Day, Garry SYD by 3 Draw MELV CITY BRIS
317th 21 Kirk, Derek SYD by 4 Draw MELV CITY BRIS
 
249th 34 Toddywalla, Faz SYD by 2 Draw WSW NEWC PERG
329th 17 Andonovski, Billy SYD by 2 Draw WSW NEWC PERG
 
64th 47 Bevinetto, Rocco SYD by 1 Draw WSW CITY PERG
 
155th 40 Kaafi, William SYD by 2 Draw WSW CITY BRIS
 
98th 45 Hocking, Ben SYD by 3 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
150th 41 Standen, Brad SYD by 3 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
257th 32 Harrigan, Sean SYD by 2 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
63rd 47 Pirone, Richard SYD by 2 ADEL Draw Draw PERG
157th 40 Carter, Alexander SYD by 1 ADEL Draw Draw PERG
319th 20 MOORE, HANNAH SYD by 2 ADEL Draw Draw PERG
 
36th 51 Baraket, Olivia SYD by 1 ADEL Draw NEWC Draw
 
112th 43 Towers, Alana SYD by 1 ADEL Draw NEWC PERG
126th 42 Regano, Sergio SYD by 3 ADEL Draw NEWC PERG
 
28th 53 Kent, Grahame SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY Draw
43rd 50 Hurley, Marcus SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY Draw
95th 45 Pantazis, John SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY Draw
187th 39 Amundsen, Ken SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY Draw
 
25th 54 Fischer, Wolfgang SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
34th 51 Ganas, Ari SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
100th 44 Rodrigo, Brian SYD by 3 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
101st 44 de Haan, Ted SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
107th 44 Ly-Fischer, Shani SYD by 1 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
109th 44 LONGO, JOHN SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
113th 43 Schweitzer, Christian SYD by 3 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
114th 43 Fischer, Christian SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
147th 41 Goodbun, Ian SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
190th 38 Duell, Kathryn SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
202nd 37 Carver, Karen SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
232nd 35 Millard, Rene SYD by 1 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
274th 30 Ditchburn, Kelly SYD by 3 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
299th 25 D'Amico, Rita SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY PERG
 
35th 51 Peusch, Helmut SYD by 3 ADEL Draw CITY BRIS
191st 38 Daniels, Chris SYD by 1 ADEL Draw CITY BRIS
281st 29 Harrison, Robert SYD by 2 ADEL Draw CITY BRIS
 
158th 40 Webb, Jacob SYD by 3 ADEL MELV Draw Draw
248th 34 hoar, andrew SYD by 2 ADEL MELV Draw Draw
263rd 31 grounds, rodney SYD by 2 ADEL MELV Draw Draw
324th 19 Turnbull, Alex SYD by 2 ADEL MELV Draw Draw
 
21st 55 Butt, Anthony SYD by 1 ADEL MELV Draw PERG
136th 42 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO SYD by 2 ADEL MELV Draw PERG
181st 39 Fraser, David SYD by 2 ADEL MELV Draw PERG
216th 37 Hinchy, Dane SYD by 4 ADEL MELV Draw PERG
246th 34 Hookway, Adam SYD by 2 ADEL MELV Draw PERG
 
37th 51 Arthur, Celeste SYD by 2 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
42nd 50 Burt, Erika SYD by 2 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
61st 48 De Giorgio, Catherine SYD by 1 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
127th 42 Dinsdale, Megan SYD by 3 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
176th 39 Brookes, Wendy SYD by 2 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
188th 39 Fitzgerald, Brodie SYD by 2 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
192nd 38 BEVAN, TANIA SYD by 3 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
200th 38 Makeham, Peter SYD by 3 ADEL MELV NEWC PERG
 
47th 49 Stable, David SYD by 2 ADEL MELV NEWC BRIS
60th 48 Csaszar, Peter SYD by 3 ADEL MELV NEWC BRIS
80th 46 Dunn, Lisa SYD by 8 ADEL MELV NEWC BRIS
234th 35 Fenton, Molly SYD by 44 ADEL MELV NEWC BRIS
275th 30 Mendes, Thea SYD by 3 ADEL MELV NEWC BRIS
305th 24 Richardson, Rhiannon SYD by 1 ADEL MELV NEWC BRIS
316th 21 Crook, Lois SYD by 3 ADEL MELV NEWC BRIS
 
8th 58 Jollye, Nicholas SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
10th 56 Paterson, Matt SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
31st 52 Tumbridge, John SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
125th 42 Piper, Jenny SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
169th 40 Triscari, Anthony SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
183rd 39 Webber, Craig SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
214th 37 Reid, Darren SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
223rd 36 Vella, Steve SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
271st 30 Bray, Steve SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY Draw
 
1st 61 Stapleton, Daniel SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
2nd 61 Lea, Daniella SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
3rd 61 Chisholm, Matthew SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
4th 60 Bradley, Lynn SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
11th 56 Summerson, Michele SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
12th 56 Petrovics, Karina SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
13th 56 Newton, Ray SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
16th 56 Pike, Jeff SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
18th 55 Francis, Suzi SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
19th 55 Milburn, Jonathan SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
22nd 55 Lucan, Mitchell SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
24th 54 oregan, jeffrey SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
26th 54 Paine, Matt SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
30th 53 Nicholson, Julie SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
32nd 52 Woolnough, Victoria SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
38th 51 Cicirello, Joe SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
51st 49 Willis, Peter SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
53rd 49 BRIDGES, Ronald SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
55th 48 JANE, IAN SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
56th 48 Vencel, Martin SYD by 4 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
57th 48 Yoon, Dennis SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
59th 48 brown, kelvin SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
66th 47 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
75th 46 Smith, Julie SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
76th 46 Alberici, James SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
78th 46 erskine, sandy SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
79th 46 BRIDGES, Elizabeth SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
82nd 46 Zagaras, Stephen SYD by 4 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
93rd 45 Segal, Pam SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
96th 45 Burke, Adam SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
99th 45 Jeffress, Ian SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
102nd 44 Gordon, Leigh Ann SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
105th 44 Washington, Amanda SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
117th 43 Bond, Tony SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
122nd 43 Williams, Stephen SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
123rd 43 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
124th 43 Hall, Chris SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
137th 42 Grikis, Brad SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
139th 42 Davidson, Kerri SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
144th 42 Taylor, Mark SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
156th 40 Viegas, John SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
159th 40 Walker, Jason SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
162nd 40 WHITE, TANIA SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
171st 40 park, trish SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
179th 39 Griffiths, Tracey SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
180th 39 foti, dominic SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
194th 38 Cardenas, Felipe SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
196th 38 Friberg, Mikael SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
199th 38 White, Terry SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
205th 37 Golding, David SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
206th 37 Dodd, Kelly SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
210th 37 Giffney, Daniel SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
211th 37 Cox, Les SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
213th 37 Hamilton, James SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
219th 36 Martin, Jenny SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
229th 35 Salthouse, Kylie SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
232nd 35 Graham, Scott SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
240th 34 McIntosh, Rob SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
242nd 34 Haseler, Joanne SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
243rd 34 Kingston, Michelle SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
273rd 30 Beyer, Sarah SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
279th 29 Rayner, Troy SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
293rd 26 Dowler, Casey SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
334th 15 Jelfs, Brett SYD by 3 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
338th 14 PRITCHARD, Lara SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY PERG
 
48th 49 Maugeri, Alfina SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
94th 45 Edwards, Martin SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
142nd 42 Hickingbotham, Tim SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
160th 40 Venables, Rebecca SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
161st 40 Lazic, Mark SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
163rd 40 Taylor, Amy SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
169th 40 Fungalei, Rachael SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
174th 39 Shliazhko, Viktoryia SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
177th 39 Louise, Hill SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
185th 39 Buddle, Jay SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
197th 38 Walker, Michelle SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
221st 36 Jones, Matt SYD by 1 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
282nd 28 Hannam, Damian SYD by 2 ADEL MELV CITY BRIS
 
135th 42 INTONATO, JOANNE SYD by 1 ADEL WSW NEWC Draw
 
44th 50 Ridd, Garrath SYD by 1 ADEL WSW NEWC BRIS
145th 42 Brown, Nathanial SYD by 2 ADEL WSW NEWC BRIS
245th 34 Green, Mark SYD by 1 ADEL WSW NEWC BRIS
 
29th 53 Fischer, Riley SYD by 1 ADEL WSW CITY Draw
152nd 41 Fischer, Sophie SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY Draw
215th 37 Fischer, Max SYD by 3 ADEL WSW CITY Draw
256th 33 ofori, prince SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY Draw
 
72nd 47 Mortillero, Patrick SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
91st 45 Dootson, Cheryl SYD by 3 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
132nd 42 Austin, Kelly SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
139th 42 Spriggs, Aaron SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
142nd 42 Stanton, Nell SYD by 1 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
149th 41 Jones, Huw SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
167th 40 Levey, Frank SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
203rd 37 Nagy, Judy SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
241st 34 Marr, Susan SYD by 3 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
278th 29 McKechnie, Kathryn SYD by 1 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
294th 26 Walsh, Chantelle SYD by 1 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
295th 26 O'Bryan, Cassandra SYD by 2 ADEL WSW CITY PERG
 
104th 44 Summers, Maria SYD by 1 ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
141st 42 Karaca, Akin SYD by 5 ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
284th 28 Denaro, Julie SYD by 1 ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
292nd 27 Collins, Kerry SYD by 1 ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
304th 24 Cox, Emily SYD by 4 ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
 
121st 43 Darnley, Kieran SYD by 2 WELL Draw Draw PERG
 
71st 47 Bjorn, Bjorn SYD by 2 WELL Draw CITY Draw
 
39th 51 SPEAKMAN, Matt SYD by 3 WELL Draw CITY PERG
106th 44 Scott, Peter SYD by 2 WELL Draw CITY PERG
 
15th 56 Collins, Sarah SYD by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG
115th 43 King, Jeff SYD by 3 WELL MELV Draw PERG
224th 36 Gunders, Matthew SYD by 2 WELL MELV Draw PERG
280th 29 Gilchrist, Fiona SYD by 1 WELL MELV Draw PERG
 
62nd 47 HAMILTON, BARNEY SYD by 2 WELL MELV Draw BRIS
 
129th 42 Stanic, Predrag SYD by 1 WELL MELV NEWC PERG
209th 37 Benbow, Christine SYD by 1 WELL MELV NEWC PERG
262nd 31 Burman, Rafael SYD by 3 WELL MELV NEWC PERG
 
222nd 36 Arraj, Jo SYD by 1 WELL MELV NEWC BRIS
 
270th 30 Smith, Carly SYD by 1 WELL MELV CITY Draw
 
9th 57 Stewart, Matt SYD by 3 WELL MELV CITY PERG
14th 56 kearns, paul SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
17th 56 Francis, Craig SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
20th 55 Bywater, Aaron SYD by 1 WELL MELV CITY PERG
52nd 49 Davies, Neale SYD by 3 WELL MELV CITY PERG
54th 49 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
67th 47 Fletcher, Julie SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
70th 47 Devereaux, Emily SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
89th 45 Laird-Furley, Jenna SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
97th 45 Mulherin, Tony SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
138th 42 Puglisi, Carla SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
146th 41 O'Riley, Patrick SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
184th 39 Connor, Lisa SYD by 3 WELL MELV CITY PERG
225th 36 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
265th 31 Vinoles, Washington SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY PERG
310th 22 Macalister, Glen SYD by 3 WELL MELV CITY PERG
 
84th 46 Alvarez, Christina SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY BRIS
116th 43 Caruso, Fabio SYD by 2 WELL MELV CITY BRIS
253rd 33 Murere, Basil SYD by 1 WELL MELV CITY BRIS
342nd 12 Lewis, Danielle SYD by 1 WELL MELV CITY BRIS
 
226th 35 Belinda SYD by 3 WELL WSW Draw PERG
 
118th 43 Kennedy, Camille SYD by 1 WELL WSW NEWC BRIS
 
27th 54 Webb, Kristie SYD by 3 WELL WSW CITY BRIS
325th 19 Bushill, Lyle SYD by 1 WELL WSW CITY BRIS

Total number of selections: 267 SYD ADEL WSW CITY BRIS
254 172 39 195 52
95.1% 64.4% 14.6% 73.0% 19.5%
 
CC WELL MELV NEWC PERG
7 42 188 38 181
2.6% 15.7% 70.4% 14.2% 67.8%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
6 53 40 34 34
2.2% 19.9% 15.0% 12.7% 12.7%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
33rd 52 Ellul, Aaron
49th 49 Evans, Lisa
68th 47 Davies, Veronica
69th 47 Jokovich, Anita
74th 47 James, Peter
90th 45 Dudziak, Stefanie
131st 42 Leventeris, Natasha
134th 42 Anastas, Jodie
148th 41 Saunders, Anthony
164th 40 Symonds, Phil
165th 40 Riggio, Elisa
172nd 40 Martin, Stacey
175th 39 Everingham, Gabi
178th 39 Rogers, Rowena
193rd 38 Strickland, Jamie
195th 38 Clementson, Patrick
198th 38 Jones, Garth
206th 37 Hill, Jodie
208th 37 Kirby, Neil
211th 37 Osborne, Michael
218th 36 Pajor, Lorella
220th 36 Ward, Cameron
228th 35 Marsden, Scott
230th 35 Thickett, Jason
235th 35 Menner, Jonathan
236th 35 Reynolds, Luke
237th 35 Bruinsma, Reece
239th 34 Hakins, Tim
247th 34 Cierpicki, Steven
251st 33 Saw, Chris
252nd 33 Rai, Pravin
254th 33 Muscat, Michelle
255th 33 Marturia, Warwick
258th 32 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
259th 32 Grondona, Marcelo
260th 31 Araullo, Alexandria
261st 31 Rai, Pravin
264th 31 Nemchic, Danijel
267th 30 Rowlands, Renee
268th 30 Lee-Tet, Angela
269th 30 Colebrook, Adam
272nd 30 Grayson, Kirsty
283rd 28 Wood, Joey
284th 28 Stek, Claudia
286th 28 Spouszta, Dean
287th 28 Struzzi, Sam
288th 28 Dukes, Natalie
289th 28 Exposito, Adam
290th 28 Croudace, Zeena
297th 26 Grummitt, Jessica
298th 26 Mathews, Vanessa
300th 25 Charlton, Aaron
301st 25 Zaharopoulos, Harry
306th 23 Cooper, Jamie
307th 23 Sykes, Bea
309th 23 Dounis, Gina
311th 22 Barnes, Lorna
312th 21 Melia, Maria
313th 21 Tolar, Chris
314th 21 Collins, April
318th 20 Leyland, Malcolm
320th 19 PAUL, CHRIS
321st 19 Cierpicki, Jude
322nd 19 LUK, YIK YEE
323rd 19 Harrison, James
326th 18 Treloar, Aleisha
327th 18 Murray, Paul
330th 17 Falcomata, Elizabeth
331st 17 Van De Mortel, Ben
332nd 16 Lanyon, Jemimah
333rd 15 bourke, jacob
335th 15 Altinisik, Tolga
336th 14 Iwahashi, Takako
337th 14 Erler, Kathrin
339th 13 Krubally, Janke
340th 13 Belivanis, Lynnette
341st 13 Chesworth, Brent
343rd 12 Francis, Denis
344th 12 Field, Sarah
344th 12 McColl, Kelsey
346th 11 Pratt, Stewart
347th 11 Cernot, Daniel
348th 10 Billsborough, Scott
350th 9 wolstenholme, myles
351st 8 Lindeman, Stuart
352nd 6 Sargent, Bianca
353rd 6 Zahra, Steven
355th 6 Hodgson, Mark
356th 5 Byrne, Dayne
357th 5 Hassall, Tahnee
358th 5 Jafari, Hamid
359th 4 Richetti, Luke
360th 4 Riesinger, Debbie
361st 3 rebeiro, andrew
362nd 3 Tuka, Anto
363rd 2 hall, joe
364th 2 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
365th 2 Doyle, Geoff
366th 2 loch, steve
367th 1 Marks, Alex
368th 1 Markovski, Tony
368th 1 Shaw, Dallas
370th 0 Reidy, Brenton
371st 0 Kennedy, Anita
372nd 0 Bourke, Carly
373rd 0 Johnstone, Clare
374th -1 Bannister, Kylie
374th -1 Brazier, Dean
374th -1 Wykes, Natalie
377th -2 Windred, Emily
378th -2 Savery, Lauren
379th -3 Hammett, David
380th -3 Bolton, Tim
381st -3 Harm, Cameron
382nd -3 Hudson, Gerald
383rd -4 Driver, Michael
384th -4 Pinto, Gordon
385th -5 Andersen, Bryan
385th -5 Banco, Lucia
385th -5 Cooper, Shannon
385th -5 dart, ian
389th -6 Greenslade, James
390th -6 Body, Michaela
390th -6 breadsell, grant
390th -6 Coulter, Nathan
390th -6 Dean, Claire
390th -6 Herring, Lorraine
390th -6 Hinde, Casey
390th -6 Veness, Jack
397th -7 Cambourn, Nicole
397th -7 Coelho, Ian
397th -7 Galbraith, Liza
397th -7 Hare, Nicholas
397th -7 Hirsch, Emma
397th -7 Kalra, Dipika
397th -7 McCullough, Jayne
397th -7 McGrath, Tim
397th -7 Pasparne, Melissa
406th -8 Bragg, William
406th -8 Mitchell, Andy
406th -8 OSTROFF, PETER
406th -8 Porter, Kirsten
406th -8 Rowlands, Euan
411th -9 Castell, Matt
411th -9 cooper, kerry
411th -9 Fazakerley, David
411th -9 McKisack, Richard
411th -9 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
411th -9 Popilieff, John
411th -9 Rai, Joshua
411th -9 Robertson, Craig
411th -9 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
411th -9 styles, Nick
411th -9 van Bunnik, Kieran
411th -9 Wilmer, Gerd
423rd -10 Bentley, Lee
423rd -10 Boudiaf, Nawel
423rd -10 Bowen, Elliott
423rd -10 Bradley, Denise
423rd -10 Campbell, Lisa
423rd -10 Chetty, John
423rd -10 Clark, Ian
423rd -10 Coulter, Nathan
423rd -10 Doufos, Daniela
423rd -10 GALE, DAN
423rd -10 Gareb, Robert
423rd -10 Glover, Alan
423rd -10 Harrison, Robert
423rd -10 Imperiali, Isabelle
423rd -10 Jones, Leanne
423rd -10 Lane, Anne
423rd -10 Livingstone, Rebecca
423rd -10 Menner, Jonny
423rd -10 MENON, SHWETA
423rd -10 Parkinson, Melissa
423rd -10 PAUL, SUE
423rd -10 Pilcer, Marc
423rd -10 Prior, Peter
423rd -10 Ranieri, Richie
423rd -10 Shaw, Amy
423rd -10 Stalker, Rachael
423rd -10 Triscari, Anthony
423rd -10 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
423rd -10 Viegas, Viegas
423rd -10 Wilkinson, David
423rd -10 Wolstenholme, Myles