TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 10 7/01/2019 8:44 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6
Rank Score MELV SYD NEWC CC WSW NEWC
(after Round 9) WELL BRIS ADEL PERG CITY BRIS

249th 31 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw WSW NEWC
 
138th 39 Summers, Maria Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG WSW BRIS
 
294th 26 Gilchrist, Fiona Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC Draw WSW BRIS
 
328th 19 Blount, Mick Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG WSW NEWC
 
270th 29 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 SYD NEWC PERG CITY BRIS
 
269th 29 Harrigan, Sean MELV by 2 Draw Draw CC WSW Draw
 
251st 31 Salthouse, Kylie MELV by 2 Draw ADEL PERG Draw NEWC
 
73rd 43 Mortillero, Patrick MELV by 3 Draw ADEL PERG WSW NEWC
 
188th 36 Riggio, Elisa MELV by 2 Draw ADEL PERG WSW BRIS
 
288th 27 Harrison, Robert MELV by 1 Draw NEWC Draw CITY BRIS
 
159th 38 Jones, Garth MELV by 1 BRIS Draw Draw Draw NEWC
 
135th 39 Williams, Stephen MELV by 2 BRIS ADEL PERG Draw NEWC
 
82nd 41 HAMILTON, BARNEY MELV by 1 BRIS ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
 
117th 40 Alvarez, Christina MELV by 1 BRIS ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
191st 36 Grikis, Brad MELV by 2 BRIS ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
 
296th 26 Mendes, Thea MELV by 2 BRIS ADEL PERG WSW NEWC
 
287th 27 Collins, Kerry MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC Draw Draw NEWC
 
152nd 38 WHITE, TANIA MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC CC CITY NEWC
156th 38 Taylor, Amy MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC CC CITY NEWC
231st 33 Fenton, Molly MELV by 21 BRIS NEWC CC CITY NEWC
 
267th 30 Higgins, Kristin MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC CC WSW BRIS
 
156th 38 Salem, Mehdi MELV by 3 BRIS NEWC PERG CITY BRIS
 
93rd 41 Kennedy, Camille MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC PERG WSW BRIS
 
228th 33 Strickland, Jamie MELV by 1 SYD Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
148th 38 Webb, Jacob MELV by 3 SYD Draw Draw Draw NEWC
 
314th 21 Hannam, Damian MELV by 3 SYD Draw Draw CITY Draw
 
178th 37 Amundsen, Ken MELV by 2 SYD Draw Draw WSW NEWC
255th 31 Rai, Pravin MELV by 2 SYD Draw Draw WSW NEWC
277th 29 Nemchic, Danijel MELV by 2 SYD Draw Draw WSW NEWC
 
102nd 40 Regano, Sergio MELV by 2 SYD Draw CC Draw BRIS
243rd 32 Toddywalla, Faz MELV by 1 SYD Draw CC Draw BRIS
 
91st 41 O'Neill, Paul MELV by 3 SYD Draw CC CITY NEWC
 
17th 49 oregan, jeffrey MELV by 2 SYD Draw CC WSW Draw
 
21st 49 Collins, Sarah MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG Draw Draw
51st 44 Ganas, Ari MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw Draw
79th 42 Skrabanich, Rodney MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw Draw
181st 36 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw Draw
189th 36 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw Draw
210th 35 INTONATO, JOANNE MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw Draw
240th 32 Webber, Craig MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw Draw
 
2nd 52 Paterson, Matt MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
50th 44 Vencel, Martin MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
54th 44 Yoon, Dennis MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
106th 40 Gordon, Leigh Ann MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
124th 40 LONGO, JOHN MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
129th 39 Fischer, Christian MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
165th 38 Taylor, Mark MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
182nd 36 Viegas, John MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
232nd 33 Reid, Darren MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw NEWC
 
265th 30 Mafli, Marcel MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG Draw BRIS
 
3rd 52 Stapleton, Daniel MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY Draw
37th 46 Bywater, Aaron MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG CITY Draw
173rd 37 Kirk, Robert MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY Draw
291st 26 Thompson, Camilla MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY Draw
358th 5 Iwahashi, Takako MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY Draw
 
1st 55 Chisholm, Matthew MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
23rd 49 Lucan, Mitchell MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
46th 45 Cicirello, Joe MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
48th 45 Bellamy, Guy MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
64th 43 Voss, Jared MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
80th 42 Eckert, Tim MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
90th 41 Davies, Veronica MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
103rd 40 Smith, Julie MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
109th 40 BRIDGES, Elizabeth MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
114th 40 Caniglia, Robert MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
130th 39 Hannay, Shelley MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
146th 38 de Haan, Ted MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
225th 34 Shuttleworth, Tim MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
283rd 27 Saw, Chris MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG CITY NEWC
 
62nd 44 Hurley, Marcus MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG CITY BRIS
86th 41 Pirone, Richard MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG CITY BRIS
 
52nd 44 Peusch, Helmut MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG WSW Draw
124th 40 James, Peter MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG WSW Draw
137th 39 Zagaras, Stephen MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG WSW Draw
206th 35 Coakley, Gareth MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG WSW Draw
208th 35 Anastas, Jodie MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG WSW Draw
224th 34 Fischer, Sophie MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG WSW Draw
 
72nd 43 Bjorn, Bjorn MELV by 1 SYD Draw PERG WSW NEWC
99th 41 Hocking, Ben MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG WSW NEWC
144th 38 Gheorghiu, Remus MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG WSW NEWC
169th 37 Jones, Huw MELV by 2 SYD Draw PERG WSW NEWC
 
77th 42 erskine, sandy MELV by 3 SYD Draw PERG WSW BRIS
 
100th 41 Csaszar, Peter MELV by 1 SYD ADEL Draw Draw Draw
252nd 31 Daniels, Chris MELV by 1 SYD ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
123rd 40 Miller, James MELV by 2 SYD ADEL Draw Draw NEWC
 
219th 35 Piper, Bruce MELV by 3 SYD ADEL Draw CITY Draw
 
202nd 36 Hickingbotham, Tim MELV by 2 SYD ADEL CC CITY BRIS
220th 34 park, trish MELV by 2 SYD ADEL CC CITY BRIS
 
193rd 36 Fungalei, Rachael MELV by 2 SYD ADEL CC WSW NEWC
 
5th 52 Lea, Daniella MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG Draw Draw
41st 46 Butt, Anthony MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG Draw Draw
164th 38 Smith, Tim MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG Draw Draw
 
94th 41 Devereaux, Emily MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG Draw NEWC
116th 40 Caniglia, Pamela MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG Draw NEWC
190th 36 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG Draw NEWC
 
179th 37 Hall, Chris MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG Draw BRIS
 
176th 37 JANE, IAN MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY Draw
248th 31 Piper, Jenny MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY Draw
293rd 26 Hodge, Shelley MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY Draw
 
8th 52 Bradley, Lynn MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
9th 51 Konefka, Sarit MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
15th 50 Jollye, Nicholas MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
25th 48 Petrovics, Karina MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
27th 48 Newton, Ray MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
32nd 47 Francis, Suzi MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
38th 46 Paine, Matt MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
76th 43 SPEAKMAN, Matt MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
177th 37 Edwards, Martin MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
316th 21 Rayner, Troy MELV by 3 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
 
55th 44 Ellul, Aaron MELV by 3 SYD ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
89th 41 Evans, Lisa MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
136th 39 Jokovich, Anita MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
145th 38 Alberici, James MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
215th 35 Sterling, Maree MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
272nd 29 Merricks, Ben MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
 
58th 44 Fischer, Riley MELV by 3 SYD ADEL PERG WSW Draw
263rd 30 Brookes, Wendy MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG WSW Draw
 
31st 48 Webb, Kristie MELV by 3 SYD ADEL PERG WSW NEWC
163rd 38 Ly-Fischer, Shani MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG WSW NEWC
174th 37 Darnley, Kieran MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG WSW NEWC
185th 36 Leventeris, Natasha MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG WSW NEWC
 
34th 47 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 2 SYD ADEL PERG WSW BRIS
65th 43 Maugeri, Alfina MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG WSW BRIS
204th 36 Brown, Nathanial MELV by 1 SYD ADEL PERG WSW BRIS
 
47th 45 Ridd, Garrath MELV by 1 SYD NEWC Draw Draw Draw
 
242nd 32 hoar, andrew MELV by 2 SYD NEWC Draw Draw NEWC
 
292nd 26 Ditchburn, Kelly MELV by 2 SYD NEWC Draw CITY NEWC
 
114th 40 Pantazis, John MELV by 3 SYD NEWC Draw WSW Draw
 
69th 43 Segal, Pam MELV by 1 SYD NEWC Draw WSW NEWC
128th 39 Goodbun, Ian MELV by 3 SYD NEWC Draw WSW NEWC
203rd 36 Makeham, Peter MELV by 2 SYD NEWC Draw WSW NEWC
 
36th 46 Baraket, Olivia MELV by 2 SYD NEWC CC Draw Draw
 
201st 36 Martin, Stacey MELV by 1 SYD NEWC CC CITY NEWC
 
33rd 47 Willis, Peter MELV by 1 SYD NEWC CC WSW NEWC
118th 40 Spriggs, Aaron MELV by 1 SYD NEWC CC WSW NEWC
150th 38 Lazic, Mark MELV by 1 SYD NEWC CC WSW NEWC
240th 32 Green, Mark MELV by 1 SYD NEWC CC WSW NEWC
307th 23 Charlton, Aaron MELV by 1 SYD NEWC CC WSW NEWC
 
126th 40 Stanton, Nell MELV by 1 SYD NEWC CC WSW BRIS
261st 31 Murere, Basil MELV by 1 SYD NEWC CC WSW BRIS
 
43rd 45 Woolnough, Victoria MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG Draw Draw
68th 43 Burt, Erika MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG Draw Draw
147th 38 Bloomfield, Nathan MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG Draw Draw
216th 35 Karaca, Akin MELV by 3 SYD NEWC PERG Draw Draw
 
13th 50 Fischer, Wolfgang MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG Draw NEWC
24th 48 Tumbridge, John MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG Draw NEWC
171st 37 Standen, Brad MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG Draw NEWC
186th 36 Walker, Jason MELV by 3 SYD NEWC PERG Draw NEWC
193rd 36 Triscari, Anthony MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG Draw NEWC
264th 30 Hookway, Adam MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG Draw NEWC
 
20th 49 Goldman, Thomas MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY Draw
 
12th 50 Summerson, Michele MELV by 3 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
14th 50 Francis, Craig MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
19th 49 Milburn, Jonathan MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
71st 43 BRIDGES, Ronald MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
75th 43 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
81st 42 De Giorgio, Catherine MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
101st 41 Lee, Alex MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
110th 40 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 5 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
131st 39 Dootson, Cheryl MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
138th 39 Burke, Adam MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
205th 35 O'Riley, Patrick MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
218th 35 Allen, Andrew MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
227th 33 Griffiths, Tracey MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
233rd 33 Fitzgerald, Brodie MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
235th 32 BEVAN, TANIA MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
259th 31 Benbow, Christine MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC
 
56th 44 Wittholz, Danielle MELV by 3 SYD NEWC PERG CITY BRIS
265th 30 Gunders, Matthew MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG CITY BRIS
 
4th 52 Centofanti, Mattia MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW Draw
268th 30 Fischer, Max MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG WSW Draw
 
7th 52 Pike, Jeff MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
10th 51 Melhuish, Doug MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
18th 49 Kent, Grahame MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
44th 45 Stable, David MELV by 3 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
63rd 44 brown, kelvin MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
88th 41 Power, Brett MELV by 1 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
98th 41 Mulherin, Tony MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
120th 40 Washington, Amanda MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
138th 39 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW NEWC
 
246th 32 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW BRIS
298th 26 T, Yina MELV by 2 SYD NEWC PERG WSW BRIS
 
226th 33 Carver, Karen WELL by 1 Draw Draw PERG CITY BRIS
 
142nd 39 seaton, stephen WELL by 1 Draw ADEL Draw WSW BRIS
 
87th 41 Towers, Alana WELL by 2 BRIS NEWC Draw CITY BRIS
 
317th 21 Fowler, Helen WELL by 3 BRIS NEWC CC WSW BRIS
 
22nd 49 Stewart, Matt WELL by 1 SYD ADEL PERG CITY NEWC
 
28th 48 kearns, paul WELL by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
245th 32 Alcorn, Philip WELL by 2 SYD ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
 
237th 32 Arraj, Jo WELL by 1 SYD NEWC CC CITY NEWC
 
193rd 36 Davidson, Kerri WELL by 1 SYD NEWC PERG CITY NEWC

Total number of selections: 191 MELV SYD NEWC CC WSW NEWC
177 166 180 23 61 180
92.7% 86.9% 94.2% 12.0% 31.9% 94.2%
 
WELL BRIS ADEL PERG CITY BRIS
9 56 54 144 82 56
4.7% 29.3% 28.3% 75.4% 42.9% 29.3%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
5 9 65 24 48 43
2.6% 4.7% 34.0% 12.6% 25.1% 22.5%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
6th 52 Arthur, Celeste
11th 50 O'Day, Garry
16th 50 Davies, Neale
26th 48 Bevinetto, Rocco
29th 48 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
30th 48 Fletcher, Julie
35th 46 Hunt, Jake
38th 46 Laird-Furley, Jenna
40th 46 Dudziak, Stefanie
42nd 46 Jeffress, Ian
45th 45 Rodrigo, Brian
49th 45 Scott, Peter
53rd 44 Mag, Mick
57th 44 Schweitzer, Christian
59th 44 King, Jeff
60th 44 Caruso, Fabio
61st 44 Bond, Tony
65th 43 Dinsdale, Megan
67th 43 Stanic, Predrag
70th 43 Austin, Kelly
74th 43 Puglisi, Carla
78th 42 Saunders, Anthony
83rd 41 grosse, erin
84th 41 Kaafi, William
85th 41 Carter, Alexander
92nd 41 Venables, Rebecca
95th 41 Symonds, Phil
96th 41 Bloyd, Jamie
97th 41 Levey, Frank
104th 40 Shliazhko, Viktoryia
105th 40 Everingham, Gabi
107th 40 Louise, Hill
108th 40 Rogers, Rowena
111th 40 foti, dominic
112th 40 Fraser, David
113th 40 Finnie, Michael
119th 40 Connor, Lisa
121st 40 Buddle, Jay
122nd 40 Hope, Steven
127th 39 Duell, Kathryn
132nd 39 Cardenas, Felipe
133rd 39 Clementson, Patrick
134th 39 Friberg, Mikael
141st 39 Walker, Michelle
143rd 39 White, Terry
149th 38 Nagy, Judy
150th 38 Golding, David
153rd 38 Dodd, Kelly
153rd 38 Hill, Jodie
155th 38 Kirby, Neil
158th 38 Giffney, Daniel
159th 38 Cox, Les
159th 38 Osborne, Michael
162nd 38 Hamilton, James
166th 38 Hinchy, Dane
167th 37 Thomas, Brad
168th 37 Pajor, Lorella
170th 37 Martin, Jenny
172nd 37 Ward, Cameron
175th 37 Jones, Matt
180th 37 Vella, Steve
183rd 36 Belinda
184th 36 Marsden, Scott
187th 36 Thickett, Jason
192nd 36 Harvey, Geoff
193rd 36 Graham, Scott
193rd 36 Millard, Rene
198th 36 Menner, Jonathan
199th 36 Reynolds, Luke
200th 36 Bruinsma, Reece
207th 35 Hakins, Tim
209th 35 McIntosh, Rob
211th 35 Marr, Susan
212th 35 Haseler, Joanne
213th 35 Harvey, Sandra
213th 35 Kingston, Michelle
217th 35 Cierpicki, Steven
221st 34 Muscat, Michelle
222nd 34 Marturia, Warwick
223rd 34 ofori, prince
229th 33 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
230th 33 Grondona, Marcelo
234th 32 Araullo, Alexandria
236th 32 Rai, Pravin
238th 32 Burman, Rafael
239th 32 grounds, rodney
244th 32 Vinoles, Washington
247th 32 Del Borrello, Rosamaria
250th 31 Rowlands, Renee
253rd 31 Lee-Tet, Angela
254th 31 Colebrook, Adam
256th 31 Smith, Carly
257th 31 Bray, Steve
258th 31 Grayson, Kirsty
260th 31 Beyer, Sarah
262nd 30 McKechnie, Kathryn
271st 29 Wood, Joey
273rd 29 Denaro, Julie
273rd 29 Stek, Claudia
275th 29 Spouszta, Dean
276th 29 Struzzi, Sam
278th 29 Dukes, Natalie
279th 29 Exposito, Adam
280th 29 Croudace, Zeena
281st 28 Lange, Nicole
282nd 27 Dowler, Casey
284th 27 Walsh, Chantelle
285th 27 O'Bryan, Cassandra
286th 27 Grummitt, Jessica
289th 27 Mathews, Vanessa
290th 26 D'Amico, Rita
295th 26 Zaharopoulos, Harry
297th 26 Stokes, Briony
299th 25 Priestley, Lauren
300th 25 Cox, Emily
301st 25 Richardson, Rhiannon
302nd 24 Cooper, Jamie
303rd 24 Sykes, Bea
304th 24 Gould, Jason
305th 24 Dounis, Gina
306th 23 Macalister, Glen
308th 23 Barnes, Lorna
309th 22 Melia, Maria
310th 22 Tolar, Chris
311th 22 Collins, April
312th 22 Crook, Lois
313th 22 Kirk, Derek
315th 21 Leyland, Malcolm
318th 21 MOORE, HANNAH
319th 20 PAUL, CHRIS
320th 20 Cierpicki, Jude
321st 20 LUK, YIK YEE
322nd 20 Harrison, James
323rd 20 Turnbull, Alex
324th 20 Bushill, Lyle
325th 19 Treloar, Aleisha
326th 19 Murray, Paul
327th 19 Threlfall, Shannon
329th 18 Andonovski, Billy
330th 18 Falcomata, Elizabeth
331st 18 Van De Mortel, Ben
332nd 17 Lanyon, Jemimah
333rd 16 bourke, jacob
334th 16 Jelfs, Brett
335th 16 Altinisik, Tolga
336th 15 Erler, Kathrin
337th 15 PRITCHARD, Lara
338th 14 Krubally, Janke
339th 14 Belivanis, Lynnette
340th 14 Chesworth, Brent
341st 13 Lewis, Danielle
342nd 13 Francis, Denis
343rd 13 Field, Sarah
343rd 13 McColl, Kelsey
345th 12 Pratt, Stewart
346th 12 Cernot, Daniel
347th 11 Billsborough, Scott
348th 11 Wood, Dale
349th 10 wolstenholme, myles
350th 9 Lindeman, Stuart
351st 7 Sargent, Bianca
352nd 7 Zahra, Steven
354th 7 Hodgson, Mark
355th 6 Byrne, Dayne
356th 6 Hassall, Tahnee
357th 6 Jafari, Hamid
359th 5 Richetti, Luke
360th 5 Riesinger, Debbie
361st 4 rebeiro, andrew
362nd 4 Tuka, Anto
363rd 3 hall, joe
364th 3 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
365th 3 Doyle, Geoff
366th 3 loch, steve
367th 2 Marks, Alex
368th 2 Markovski, Tony
368th 2 Shaw, Dallas
370th 1 Reidy, Brenton
371st 1 Kennedy, Anita
372nd 1 Bourke, Carly
373rd 1 Johnstone, Clare
374th 0 Bannister, Kylie
374th 0 Brazier, Dean
374th 0 Wykes, Natalie
377th -1 Windred, Emily
378th -1 Savery, Lauren
379th -2 Hammett, David
380th -2 Bolton, Tim
381st -2 Harm, Cameron
382nd -2 Hudson, Gerald
383rd -3 Driver, Michael
384th -3 Pinto, Gordon
385th -4 Andersen, Bryan
385th -4 Banco, Lucia
385th -4 Cooper, Shannon
385th -4 dart, ian
389th -5 Greenslade, James
390th -5 Body, Michaela
390th -5 breadsell, grant
390th -5 Coulter, Nathan
390th -5 Dean, Claire
390th -5 Herring, Lorraine
390th -5 Hinde, Casey
390th -5 Veness, Jack
397th -6 Cambourn, Nicole
397th -6 Coelho, Ian
397th -6 Galbraith, Liza
397th -6 Hare, Nicholas
397th -6 Hirsch, Emma
397th -6 Kalra, Dipika
397th -6 McCullough, Jayne
397th -6 McGrath, Tim
397th -6 Pasparne, Melissa
406th -7 Bragg, William
406th -7 Mitchell, Andy
406th -7 OSTROFF, PETER
406th -7 Porter, Kirsten
406th -7 Rowlands, Euan
411th -8 Castell, Matt
411th -8 cooper, kerry
411th -8 Fazakerley, David
411th -8 McKisack, Richard
411th -8 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
411th -8 Popilieff, John
411th -8 Rai, Joshua
411th -8 Robertson, Craig
411th -8 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
411th -8 styles, Nick
411th -8 van Bunnik, Kieran
411th -8 Wilmer, Gerd
423rd -9 Bentley, Lee
423rd -9 Boudiaf, Nawel
423rd -9 Bowen, Elliott
423rd -9 Bradley, Denise
423rd -9 Bradshaw, Olivia
423rd -9 Campbell, Lisa
423rd -9 Chetty, John
423rd -9 Clark, Ian
423rd -9 Coulter, Nathan
423rd -9 Doufos, Daniela
423rd -9 GALE, DAN
423rd -9 Gareb, Robert
423rd -9 Glover, Alan
423rd -9 Harrison, Robert
423rd -9 Imperiali, Isabelle
423rd -9 Jones, Leanne
423rd -9 Lane, Anne
423rd -9 Livingstone, Rebecca
423rd -9 Menner, Jonny
423rd -9 MENON, SHWETA
423rd -9 Parkinson, Melissa
423rd -9 PAUL, SUE
423rd -9 Pilcer, Marc
423rd -9 Prior, Peter
423rd -9 Ranieri, Richie
423rd -9 Shaw, Amy
423rd -9 Stalker, Rachael
423rd -9 Triscari, Anthony
423rd -9 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
423rd -9 Viegas, Viegas
423rd -9 Wilkinson, David
423rd -9 Wolstenholme, Myles