TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 9 16/12/2019 9:19 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score CITY WELL SYD WU ADEL
(after Round 8) PERG WSW BRIS MELV NEWC

230th 23 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
231st 23 Evans, craig Draw by 0 Draw SYD Draw Draw
 
232nd 23 Kuhn, Sandra Draw by 0 Draw SYD MELV ADEL
 
73rd 36 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 Draw SYD WU ADEL
 
4th 44 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
19th 41 Voss, Jared Draw by 0 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
109th 34 Ritter, Anthony Draw by 0 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
 
131st 33 Markovski, Tony Draw by 0 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
217th 25 Bruinsma, Reece Draw by 0 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
 
90th 35 Stapleton, Daniel Draw by 0 WELL SYD WU ADEL
 
77th 36 Mcauley, Stephen Draw by 0 WSW BRIS MELV ADEL
 
56th 38 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 WSW BRIS MELV NEWC
 
100th 34 Lehn, Michelle Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
143rd 32 Craft, Elyse Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
174th 29 Vining, Tim Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
 
220th 25 Lowes, Nick Draw by 0 WSW SYD MELV Draw
 
184th 28 Caniglia, Pamela Draw by 0 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
 
68th 36 Osborne, Michael Draw by 0 WSW SYD WU ADEL
 
151st 32 Schweitzer, Christian PERG by 1 Draw SYD MELV ADEL
 
22nd 41 Webber, Craig PERG by 1 Draw SYD WU ADEL
 
51st 38 vraca, Lou PERG by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
81st 36 Hamerton, Rebecca PERG by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
 
111th 34 Huynh, Pascal PERG by 2 WELL SYD MELV NEWC
 
26th 41 Spriggs, Aaron PERG by 2 WELL SYD WU ADEL
28th 40 Quinones, Nancy PERG by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
202nd 27 HAMILTON, BARNEY PERG by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
310th 4 Lindeman, Stuart PERG by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
 
137th 32 Lange, Nicole PERG by 6 WELL SYD WU NEWC
 
250th 21 Smith, Carly PERG by 1 WSW Draw MELV Draw
 
138th 32 Sherwood, Mike PERG by 2 WSW BRIS MELV ADEL
 
77th 36 Hainsworth, Lara PERG by 2 WSW BRIS WU ADEL
102nd 34 Cunningham, Lauren PERG by 10 WSW BRIS WU ADEL
 
13th 42 Chisholm, Matthew PERG by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
 
260th 20 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO PERG by 2 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
261st 20 Ward, Cameron PERG by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
 
117th 34 Beyer, Sarah PERG by 1 WSW SYD MELV NEWC
161st 30 Brown, Samara PERG by 8 WSW SYD MELV NEWC
 
111th 34 White, Terry PERG by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
159th 30 Duell, Kathryn PERG by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
 
161st 30 park, trish PERG by 2 WSW SYD WU NEWC
 
67th 36 Lloyd, Kim CITY by 2 Draw BRIS Draw ADEL
 
56th 38 Kaafi, William CITY by 1 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
119th 33 Kent, Grahame CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
121st 33 Godfrey, Peta CITY by 1 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
124th 33 Douglass, Leanne CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
141st 32 Thomas, Brad CITY by 1 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
145th 32 Taylor, Mark CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
166th 30 Friberg, Mikael CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
182nd 29 O'Day, Garry CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
209th 25 Rogan, Blake CITY by 3 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
223rd 24 Shepherd, Justin CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
 
186th 28 Power, Brett CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw NEWC
 
39th 39 Wood, Dale CITY by 2 Draw SYD MELV ADEL
65th 36 Santangelo, Anthony CITY by 1 Draw SYD MELV ADEL
147th 32 Harvey, Geoff CITY by 2 Draw SYD MELV ADEL
156th 30 Coakley, Gareth CITY by 2 Draw SYD MELV ADEL
193rd 28 Vailas, Eleni CITY by 2 Draw SYD MELV ADEL
 
51st 38 Bellamy, Guy CITY by 2 Draw SYD MELV NEWC
 
30th 40 Connolly, Susan CITY by 1 Draw SYD WU ADEL
37th 39 Gordon, Leigh Ann CITY by 1 Draw SYD WU ADEL
38th 39 Reid, Darren CITY by 1 Draw SYD WU ADEL
81st 36 Paterson, Matt CITY by 2 Draw SYD WU ADEL
90th 35 Bevinetto, Rocco CITY by 2 Draw SYD WU ADEL
96th 34 nikolaros, suzana CITY by 2 Draw SYD WU ADEL
134th 32 Collins, Sarah CITY by 2 Draw SYD WU ADEL
154th 31 Nemchic, Danijel CITY by 2 Draw SYD WU ADEL
172nd 29 erskine, sandy CITY by 2 Draw SYD WU ADEL
173rd 29 Colebrook, Adam CITY by 1 Draw SYD WU ADEL
207th 26 Pantazis, John CITY by 2 Draw SYD WU ADEL
226th 24 Hall, Chris CITY by 2 Draw SYD WU ADEL
267th 19 SPEAKMAN, Matt CITY by 3 Draw SYD WU ADEL
 
166th 30 Caniglia, Robert CITY by 1 Draw SYD WU NEWC
 
9th 43 Brautigam, Konrad CITY by 1 WELL Draw MELV ADEL
85th 35 Mifsud, Jess CITY by 1 WELL Draw MELV ADEL
 
40th 39 Caruso, Fabio CITY by 1 WELL Draw MELV NEWC
 
92nd 35 Pirone, Richard CITY by 2 WELL Draw WU ADEL
 
68th 36 Burman, Rafael CITY by 2 WELL BRIS Draw ADEL
272nd 18 Smyth, Alyce CITY by 2 WELL BRIS Draw ADEL
 
16th 42 Mieni, Brad CITY by 2 WELL SYD Draw Draw
74th 36 Vella, Steve CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw Draw
181st 29 Melhuish, Doug CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw Draw
254th 21 Blount, Mick CITY by 2 WELL SYD Draw Draw
 
7th 44 Mag, Mick CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
14th 42 Fernandes, Royston CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
18th 42 Graham, Scott CITY by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
27th 41 Ianchello, Melinda CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
53rd 38 Lee, Alex CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
71st 36 Sterling, Maree CITY by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
98th 34 LONGO, JOHN CITY by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
101st 34 Bowes, Andrew CITY by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
103rd 34 Blakey, Andrew CITY by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
127th 33 Bywater, Aaron CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
163rd 30 Martin, Jenny CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
249th 21 Rodrigo, Brian CITY by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
 
11th 42 Smith, Tim CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw NEWC
264th 20 JOHNS, ROS CITY by 1 WELL SYD Draw NEWC
 
108th 34 Duarte, Alicia CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV Draw
 
21st 41 Viegas, John CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
29th 40 Kalms, Kirsty CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
33rd 40 Shliazhko, Viktoryia CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
41st 39 Segal, Pam CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
72nd 36 Hodge, Shelley CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
77th 36 Doran, Olivia CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
81st 36 Haseler, Joanne CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
103rd 34 Denaro, Julie CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
118th 33 Finnie, Michael CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
139th 32 Zahra, Steven CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
176th 29 Goodbun, Ian CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
198th 27 BRIDGES, Ronald CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
199th 27 kearns, paul CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
203rd 27 Petersen, Kathy CITY by 3 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
218th 25 ODonnell, Irene CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
235th 23 Scott, Peter CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
237th 22 Mennell, Gemima CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
247th 22 Holt, Dena CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
251st 21 Vencel, Martin CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
274th 17 Morelli, Susie CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV ADEL
 
34th 40 Dunn, Lisa CITY by 7 WELL SYD MELV NEWC
46th 38 BEVAN, TANIA CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV NEWC
60th 37 Lane, Teresa CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV NEWC
77th 36 Merricks, Ben CITY by 2 WELL SYD MELV NEWC
103rd 34 Paine, Matt CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV NEWC
128th 33 Ellul, Aaron CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV NEWC
136th 32 PRITCHARD, Lara CITY by 1 WELL SYD MELV NEWC
 
2nd 47 Cardenas, Felipe CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
6th 44 Webb, Kristie CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
10th 43 Scott, Andrew CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
15th 42 Alvarez, Christina CITY by 2 WELL SYD WU ADEL
20th 41 Piper, Jenny CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
25th 41 Reinold, Andreas CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
31st 40 de Haan, Ted CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
35th 40 Tumbridge, John CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
43rd 38 Macalister, Glen CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
48th 38 Hurley, Marcus CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
59th 37 Washington, Amanda CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
62nd 37 Stewart, Matt CITY by 2 WELL SYD WU ADEL
63rd 36 Fulton, Catherine CITY by 2 WELL SYD WU ADEL
66th 36 Walker, Michelle CITY by 2 WELL SYD WU ADEL
111th 34 Willis, Roslyn CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
115th 34 foti, dominic CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
139th 32 Ganas, Ari CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
146th 32 Kirk, Robert CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
147th 32 Arthur, Celeste CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
147th 32 Summerson, Michele CITY by 2 WELL SYD WU ADEL
178th 29 Hickingbotham, Tim CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
190th 28 styles, Nick CITY by 2 WELL SYD WU ADEL
196th 27 Alexandewr, Luke CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
209th 25 Hookway, Adam CITY by 2 WELL SYD WU ADEL
261st 20 Nolan, John CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU ADEL
 
110th 34 Hall, Adam CITY by 1 WELL SYD WU NEWC
111th 34 O'Riley, Patrick CITY by 2 WELL SYD WU NEWC
 
152nd 32 Klicic, Amir CITY by 2 WSW Draw MELV ADEL
171st 29 Sheridan, Jeremy CITY by 2 WSW Draw MELV ADEL
 
216th 25 Waluga, Dennis CITY by 2 WSW Draw WU NEWC
 
1st 48 AKEHURST, John CITY by 1 WSW BRIS Draw ADEL
 
86th 35 Hennessy, Sally CITY by 2 WSW BRIS MELV NEWC
130th 33 Higgins, Kristin CITY by 6 WSW BRIS MELV NEWC
 
32nd 40 Dobbie, Elizabeth CITY by 1 WSW BRIS WU ADEL
131st 33 Vincent, Patrick CITY by 1 WSW BRIS WU ADEL
 
5th 44 Saliba, Adam CITY by 3 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
12th 42 Peusch, Helmut CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
44th 38 LAZOS, THEONA CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
81st 36 Skrabanich, Rodney CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
92nd 35 Grindley, Catherine CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
95th 34 Harvey, Sandra CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
98th 34 Messer, Jay CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
124th 33 hawton, peter CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
133rd 32 Milburn, Jonathan CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
153rd 32 Erler, Kathrin CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
166th 30 Bradley, Lynn CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
178th 29 Bentley, Lee CITY by 3 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
205th 26 Haclett, David CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
212th 25 Cambourn, Nicole CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
220th 25 Randall, Paul CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
273rd 18 O'Neill, Paul CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw ADEL
 
8th 43 Pask, Jarrod CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
17th 42 Marsden, Scott CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
42nd 38 Konstantinoff, Veronica CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
55th 38 Patrick, Bryce CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
75th 36 Csaszar, Peter CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
120th 33 Woolnough, Victoria CITY by 2 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
135th 32 Collinson, Adam CITY by 2 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
160th 30 Piper, Bruce CITY by 2 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
170th 29 Nicholson, Julie CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
175th 29 McElligott, Barry CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
188th 28 Bond, Tony CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
190th 28 Hocking, Ben CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
222nd 24 Cabello, Lorena CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
246th 22 Davies, Neale CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
271st 18 Belivanis, Lynnette CITY by 2 WSW SYD MELV ADEL
 
87th 35 Hirsch, Emma CITY by 1 WSW SYD MELV NEWC
204th 26 Oravec, Miki CITY by 2 WSW SYD MELV NEWC
218th 25 Dinsdale, Megan CITY by 2 WSW SYD MELV NEWC
256th 20 Tirtadidjaja, Andy CITY by 2 WSW SYD MELV NEWC
 
190th 28 Dudziak, Stefanie CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU Draw
 
3rd 46 Banco, Lucia CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
24th 41 Covre, Robert CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
35th 40 MALONE, JULIE CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
46th 38 Mackay, Katrina CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
49th 38 Walford, Melissa CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
61st 37 Foreman, Matt CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
64th 36 Imperiali, Isabelle CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
87th 35 Ilioski, Kristian CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
89th 35 Ludovico, Diana CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
107th 34 Riggio, Elisa CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
115th 34 Dowler, Casey CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
121st 33 Eckert, Tim CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
123rd 33 Hill, Travis CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
128th 33 stuart, ben CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
144th 32 carroll, treasa CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
147th 32 Daniels, Chris CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
157th 30 Callisto, Riz CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
163rd 30 Brown, Stuart CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
183rd 28 Vinoles, Washington CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
185th 28 Prior, Peter CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
189th 28 Marr, Susan CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
194th 27 Turner, Karen CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
195th 27 Laird-Furley, Jenna CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
197th 27 Lee, Greg CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
215th 25 Stanic, Predrag CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
224th 24 Gunders, Matthew CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
227th 24 Greenland, Peter CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
233rd 23 Jones, Helen CITY by 3 WSW SYD WU ADEL
234th 23 O'Brien, Jake CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
236th 22 BRIDGES, Elizabeth CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
243rd 22 Wittholz, Danielle CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
248th 21 Shaw, Dallas CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
253rd 21 PEART, ANDREW CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
263rd 20 Chand, Prakash CITY by 3 WSW SYD WU ADEL
288th 12 oregan, jeffrey CITY by 1 WSW SYD WU ADEL
335th -3 Hope, Vicki CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU ADEL
 
23rd 41 Mortillero, Patrick CITY by 2 WSW SYD WU NEWC

Total number of selections: 232 CITY WELL SYD WU ADEL
192 93 210 97 194
82.8% 40.1% 90.5% 41.8% 83.6%
 
PERG WSW BRIS MELV NEWC
22 101 13 77 29
9.5% 43.5% 5.6% 33.2% 12.5%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
18 38 9 58 9
7.8% 16.4% 3.9% 25.0% 3.9%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
45th 38 Kirby, Neil
49th 38 Saunders, Anthony
53rd 38 Hope, Steven
58th 37 grosse, erin
68th 36 Puglisi, Carla
75th 36 Goldman, Tom
92nd 35 Butt, Anthony
97th 34 Downes, Ashlee
106th 34 anderson, yuko
126th 33 Holden, Matt
142nd 32 Webb, Jacob
155th 30 Reed, david
158th 30 Menner, Jonathan
163rd 30 Clark, Ian
169th 30 Obi 1, Kenobi 0
176th 29 Struzzi, Sam
178th 29 Gheorghiu, Remus
187th 28 deLore, Kelly
200th 27 Gould, Jason
201st 27 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
206th 26 Harrigan, Sean
208th 26 Nunes, Martine
211th 25 Sexton, Amy
213th 25 Rogers, Rowena
214th 25 Byrne, Dayne
225th 24 Cooper, Min
228th 23 Rai, Pravin
229th 23 Fraser, David
238th 22 Lewis, Danielle
238th 22 mills, garry
240th 22 CHIVERS, TANYA
241st 22 Hill, Jodie
242nd 22 Devlin, Melissa
243rd 22 Haines, Phil
243rd 22 Wright, Maree
251st 21 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
255th 20 Bencina, Lauren
257th 20 Bray, Steve
258th 20 Shuttleworth, Tim
259th 20 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
265th 19 Drennan, Jenny
265th 19 Fungalei, Rachael
268th 19 Konefka, Sarit
269th 18 Spataro, Adrian
270th 18 grounds, rodney
275th 17 Dos Santos, Debora
276th 17 Santos, Priscila
277th 16 Petrovics, Karina
278th 16 Edwards, Martin
278th 16 Roth, Amelia
280th 16 Arnold, Chelsey
281st 15 D'Amico, Rita
282nd 15 Blackwood, Debbie
283rd 13 Spouszta, Dean
284th 13 Evans, Peta
285th 13 Alberici, James
286th 13 Burke, Adam
287th 12 brown, kelvin
289th 11 Marturia, Warwick
290th 11 Quattrocchi, Adam
291st 10 Delport, Amor
291st 10 Wilson, Ben
293rd 10 Nunn, Carmen
294th 10 Amundsen, Ken
295th 9 Carver, Karen
296th 9 Gardener, Heidi
297th 9 LUK, YIK YEE
298th 9 Jarman, Sean
299th 8 Arraj, Jo
300th 8 Tolar, Chris
301st 8 McAreavey, Jacqueline
301st 8 Toddywalla, Faz
303rd 7 Cox, Fiona
304th 6 Davies, Veronica
305th 6 Warner, Rob
306th 5 Triscari, Anthony
307th 5 Kingston, Michelle
308th 5 Burnett, Anna
309th 4 Fazakerley, David
310th 4 Jafari, Hamid
312th 3 Venables, Rebecca
313th 3 Campbell, Kristen
313th 3 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th 2 Marshall, Cameron
315th 2 Miller, Evan
317th 2 Edwards, Martin
318th 1 Scott, Peter
319th 1 Banco, Lucia
319th 1 Moore, Liam
319th 1 Prosser, Jackie
319th 1 Skipper, Michelle
323rd 0 Byrne, Dayne
324th 0 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th 0 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th 0 Evans, Lisa
327th -1 PAUL, SUE
328th -1 Araullo, Alexandria
328th -1 kearns, paul
328th -1 Phillipou, Nic
328th -1 Salem, Mehdi
328th -1 Zhang, Michael
333rd -2 Ridd, Garrath
334th -3 Darnley, Kieran
335th -3 Centofanti, Mattia
335th -3 Salvador, Charles
335th -3 Valcarcel, Victoria
339th -5 Alcorn, Philip
339th -5 Centofanti, Mattia
341st -6 Allen, Andrew
341st -6 Altinisik, Tolga
341st -6 Anastas, Jodie
341st -6 Andersen, Bryan
341st -6 Andonovski, Billy
341st -6 Austin, Kelly
341st -6 Bannister, Kylie
341st -6 Baraket, Olivia
341st -6 Barnes, Lorna
341st -6 Belinda
341st -6 Benbow, Christine
341st -6 Bentley, Lee
341st -6 Bevinetto, Rocco
341st -6 Billsborough, Scott
341st -6 Bjorn, Bjorn
341st -6 Bloomfield, Nathan
341st -6 Body, Michaela
341st -6 Bolton, Tim
341st -6 Boudiaf, Nawel
341st -6 Bourke, Carly
341st -6 bourke, jacob
341st -6 Bowen, Elliott
341st -6 Bradley, Denise
341st -6 Bradshaw, Olivia
341st -6 Bragg, William
341st -6 Brazier, Dean
341st -6 breadsell, grant
341st -6 Brookes, Wendy
341st -6 Brown, Nathanial
341st -6 Buddle, Jay
341st -6 Burt, Erika
341st -6 Bushill, Lyle
341st -6 Campbell, Lisa
341st -6 Carter, Alexander
341st -6 Castell, Matt
341st -6 Cernot, Daniel
341st -6 Chetty, John
341st -6 Cicirello, Joe
341st -6 Clark, Ian
341st -6 Clementson, Patrick
341st -6 Coakley, Gareth
341st -6 Coelho, Ian
341st -6 Collins, April
341st -6 Collins, Kerry
341st -6 Connor, Lisa
341st -6 Cooper, Jamie
341st -6 cooper, kerry
341st -6 Cooper, Shannon
341st -6 Coulter, Nathan
341st -6 Coulter, Nathan
341st -6 Cox, Emily
341st -6 Cox, Les
341st -6 Croudace, Zeena
341st -6 dart, ian
341st -6 Davidson, Kerri
341st -6 De Giorgio, Catherine
341st -6 Devereaux, Emily
341st -6 Ditchburn, Kelly
341st -6 Dodd, Kelly
341st -6 Dootson, Cheryl
341st -6 Doufos, Daniela
341st -6 Dounis, Gina
341st -6 Doyle, Geoff
341st -6 Driver, Michael
341st -6 Dukes, Natalie
341st -6 Everingham, Gabi
341st -6 Exposito, Adam
341st -6 Fenton, Molly
341st -6 Field, Sarah
341st -6 Fitzgerald, Brodie
341st -6 Fletcher, Julie
341st -6 foti, dominic
341st -6 Fowler, Helen
341st -6 Francis, Denis
341st -6 Galbraith, Liza
341st -6 GALE, DAN
341st -6 Gareb, Robert
341st -6 Giffney, Daniel
341st -6 Gilchrist, Fiona
341st -6 Glover, Alan
341st -6 Golding, David
341st -6 Goldman, Thomas
341st -6 Grayson, Kirsty
341st -6 Green, Mark
341st -6 Greenslade, James
341st -6 Griffiths, Tracey
341st -6 Grikis, Brad
341st -6 Grondona, Marcelo
341st -6 Grummitt, Jessica
341st -6 Hakins, Tim
341st -6 hall, joe
341st -6 Hamilton, Barney
341st -6 Hamilton, James
341st -6 Hammett, David
341st -6 Hannam, Damian
341st -6 Hannay, Shelley
341st -6 Harm, Cameron
341st -6 Harrison, Robert
341st -6 Harrison, Robert
341st -6 Hassall, Tahnee
341st -6 Herring, Lorraine
341st -6 Hinchy, Dane
341st -6 Hodgson, Mark
341st -6 Holt, Candice
341st -6 Hudson, Gerald
341st -6 Hunt, Jake
341st -6 Innes, Kate
341st -6 INTONATO, JOANNE
341st -6 Iwahashi, Takako
341st -6 James, Peter
341st -6 JANE, IAN
341st -6 Jeffress, Ian
341st -6 Jelfs, Brett
341st -6 Johnstone, Clare
341st -6 Jokovich, Anita
341st -6 Jollye, Nicholas
341st -6 Jones, Huw
341st -6 Jones, Leanne
341st -6 Kalra, Dipika
341st -6 Kennedy, Anita
341st -6 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
341st -6 King, Jeff
341st -6 Kirk, Derek
341st -6 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
341st -6 Lane, Anne
341st -6 Lanyon, Jemimah
341st -6 Lazic, Mark
341st -6 Lea, Daniella
341st -6 Lee-Tet, Angela
341st -6 Leventeris, Natasha
341st -6 Levey, Frank
341st -6 Leyland, Malcolm
341st -6 Livingstone, Rebecca
341st -6 loch, steve
341st -6 Louise, Hill
341st -6 Lucan, Mitchell
341st -6 Maciejewski, Edward
341st -6 Madistorov, Doug
341st -6 Mafli, Marcel
341st -6 Mag, Mick
341st -6 Makeham, Peter
341st -6 Marchese, Joe
341st -6 Marks, Alex
341st -6 Martin, Dillon
341st -6 McColl, Kelsey
341st -6 McCullough, Jayne
341st -6 McGrath, Tim
341st -6 McIntosh, Rob
341st -6 McKechnie, Kathryn
341st -6 McKisack, Richard
341st -6 Melia, Maria
341st -6 Menner, Jonny
341st -6 MENON, SHWETA
341st -6 Millard, Rene
341st -6 Miller, James
341st -6 Mitchell, Andy
341st -6 MOORE, HANNAH
341st -6 Moran, Rachel
341st -6 Mulherin, Tony
341st -6 Murere, Basil
341st -6 Murray, Paul
341st -6 Muscat, Michelle
341st -6 Musico, Teresa
341st -6 Nagy, Judy
341st -6 O'Bryan, Cassandra
341st -6 ofori, prince
341st -6 OSTROFF, PETER
341st -6 Paine, Matt
341st -6 Pajor, Lorella
341st -6 Pantazis, John
341st -6 Parkinson, Melissa
341st -6 Pasparne, Melissa
341st -6 PAUL, CHRIS
341st -6 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
341st -6 Pike, Jeff
341st -6 Pilcer, Marc
341st -6 Pinto, Gordon
341st -6 Popilieff, John
341st -6 Porter, Kirsten
341st -6 Priestley, Lauren
341st -6 Prior, Peter
341st -6 Rai, Joshua
341st -6 Rai, Pravin
341st -6 Rayner, Troy
341st -6 rebeiro, andrew
341st -6 Reidy, Brenton
341st -6 Richardson, Rhiannon
341st -6 Richetti, Luke
341st -6 Riesinger, Debbie
341st -6 Robertson, Craig
341st -6 Romeo, Micael
341st -6 Rowlands, Renee
341st -6 Sargent, Bianca
341st -6 Savery, Lauren
341st -6 Saw, Chris
341st -6 seaton, stephen
341st -6 Shaw, Amy
341st -6 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
341st -6 Smith, Julie
341st -6 Smith, Sandra
341st -6 Stable, David
341st -6 Standen, Brad
341st -6 Stanton, Nell
341st -6 Steel, Christine
341st -6 Stek, Claudia
341st -6 Stokes, Briony
341st -6 Summers, Maria
341st -6 Sykes, Bea
341st -6 T, Yina
341st -6 Taylor, Mark
341st -6 Thickett, Jason
341st -6 Thompson, Camilla
341st -6 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
341st -6 Towers, Alana
341st -6 Treloar, Aleisha
341st -6 Triscari, Anthony
341st -6 Tuka, Anto
341st -6 Turnbull, Alex
341st -6 van Bunnik, Kieran
341st -6 Van De Mortel, Ben
341st -6 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
341st -6 vardy, lisa
341st -6 Veness, Jack
341st -6 Viegas, Viegas
341st -6 Walker, Jason
341st -6 Walsh, Chantelle
341st -6 WHITE, TANIA
341st -6 Wilkinson, David
341st -6 Williams, Stephen
341st -6 Willis, Peter
341st -6 Wilmer, Gerd
341st -6 wolstenholme, myles
341st -6 Wolstenholme, Myles
341st -6 Wood, Joey
341st -6 Wykes, Natalie
341st -6 Yoon, Dennis
341st -6 Zagaras, Stephen