TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 8 2/01/2019 8:03 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score BRIS WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
(after Round 7) MELV CC SYD PERG CITY

168th 28 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
231st 25 Sykes, Bea Draw by 0 Draw Draw NEWC Draw
 
210th 27 Karaca, Akin Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG Draw
 
25th 38 Clementson, Patrick Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
 
154th 29 Carter, Alexander Draw by 0 Draw SYD Draw Draw
 
15th 39 Bjorn, Bjorn Draw by 0 Draw SYD PERG Draw
 
215th 27 Shuttleworth, Tim Draw by 0 Draw WSW PERG Draw
 
58th 34 Jones, Garth Draw by 0 CC SYD Draw ADEL
 
67th 33 Louise, Hill Draw by 0 CC SYD Draw CITY
 
216th 26 Carver, Karen Draw by 0 CC SYD PERG Draw
 
256th 24 Grummitt, Jessica Draw by 0 CC SYD PERG ADEL
 
95th 32 Bruinsma, Reece Draw by 0 CC WSW PERG ADEL
 
222nd 26 Stek, Claudia Draw by 0 CC WSW PERG CITY
 
46th 35 Segal, Pam Draw by 0 WELL Draw Draw Draw
 
17th 38 Ganas, Ari Draw by 0 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
43rd 35 Fischer, Christian Draw by 0 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
67th 33 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
 
81st 32 Viegas, John Draw by 0 WELL Draw NEWC ADEL
100th 32 Makeham, Peter Draw by 0 WELL Draw NEWC ADEL
 
276th 22 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 WELL Draw PERG Draw
 
170th 28 Salthouse, Kylie Draw by 0 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
 
190th 28 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 WELL Draw PERG CITY
304th 19 Mafli, Marcel Draw by 0 WELL Draw PERG CITY
345th 12 Barnes, Lorna Draw by 0 WELL Draw PERG CITY
 
34th 36 Woolnough, Victoria Draw by 0 WELL SYD Draw Draw
 
240th 25 Osborne, Michael Draw by 0 WELL SYD Draw CITY
289th 21 hoar, andrew Draw by 0 WELL SYD Draw CITY
 
209th 27 Cox, Les Draw by 0 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
 
76th 33 Levey, Frank Draw by 0 WELL SYD NEWC CITY
 
86th 32 Bond, Tony Draw by 0 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
214th 27 Hinchy, Dane Draw by 0 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
 
193rd 28 McIntosh, Rob Draw by 0 WELL SYD PERG CITY
 
2nd 43 Fischer, Wolfgang Draw by 0 WELL WSW Draw Draw
291st 21 Kirk, Derek Draw by 0 WELL WSW Draw Draw
 
203rd 27 Bray, Steve Draw by 0 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
 
274th 23 Gunders, Matthew Draw by 0 WELL WSW PERG Draw
 
169th 28 Rowlands, Renee Draw by 0 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
 
176th 28 Standen, Brad MELV by 1 Draw Draw Draw Draw
264th 23 Strickland, Jamie MELV by 1 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
290th 21 Toddywalla, Faz MELV by 2 Draw Draw NEWC CITY
 
309th 18 Mathews, Vanessa MELV by 2 Draw Draw PERG Draw
 
71st 33 Walker, Jason MELV by 2 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
96th 32 Miller, James MELV by 2 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
108th 31 INTONATO, JOANNE MELV by 1 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
198th 27 de Haan, Ted MELV by 1 Draw Draw PERG ADEL
 
150th 29 Coakley, Gareth MELV by 1 Draw SYD Draw ADEL
 
79th 33 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA MELV by 2 Draw SYD NEWC ADEL
 
271st 23 Fitzgerald, Brodie MELV by 1 Draw SYD NEWC CITY
 
93rd 32 Hope, Steven MELV by 1 Draw SYD PERG Draw
146th 29 Thomas, Brad MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG Draw
188th 28 Bloyd, Jamie MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG Draw
266th 23 Beyer, Sarah MELV by 1 Draw SYD PERG Draw
278th 22 Anastas, Jodie MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG Draw
 
118th 30 Gheorghiu, Remus MELV by 1 Draw SYD PERG ADEL
252nd 24 Dukes, Natalie MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG ADEL
 
63rd 33 grosse, erin MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG CITY
121st 30 Alberici, James MELV by 1 Draw SYD PERG CITY
138th 30 Ward, Cameron MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG CITY
242nd 25 JANE, IAN MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG CITY
 
64th 33 Regano, Sergio MELV by 2 Draw WSW Draw ADEL
 
92nd 32 Burt, Erika MELV by 2 Draw WSW NEWC ADEL
 
102nd 31 Towers, Alana MELV by 1 Draw WSW NEWC CITY
 
147th 29 Marsden, Scott MELV by 1 CC Draw NEWC Draw
 
5th 41 Centofanti, Mattia MELV by 3 CC Draw NEWC ADEL
 
20th 38 erskine, sandy MELV by 3 CC Draw PERG Draw
 
149th 29 Webb, Jacob MELV by 2 CC Draw PERG ADEL
 
348th 11 Threlfall, Shannon MELV by 1 CC SYD Draw ADEL
 
128th 30 Fraser, David MELV by 1 CC SYD Draw CITY
 
52nd 34 Lazic, Mark MELV by 1 CC SYD NEWC ADEL
255th 24 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK MELV by 1 CC SYD NEWC ADEL
 
143rd 30 De Giorgio, Catherine MELV by 1 CC SYD NEWC CITY
158th 29 Walker, Michelle MELV by 1 CC SYD NEWC CITY
206th 27 Jones, Matt MELV by 2 CC SYD NEWC CITY
220th 26 Grayson, Kirsty MELV by 2 CC SYD NEWC CITY
 
180th 28 Summers, Maria MELV by 1 CC SYD PERG Draw
238th 25 Haseler, Joanne MELV by 3 CC SYD PERG Draw
 
37th 36 Venables, Rebecca MELV by 2 CC SYD PERG ADEL
127th 30 Hill, Jodie MELV by 1 CC SYD PERG ADEL
141st 30 Stanton, Nell MELV by 1 CC SYD PERG ADEL
245th 24 Brookes, Wendy MELV by 2 CC SYD PERG ADEL
 
101st 31 Kaafi, William MELV by 2 CC SYD PERG CITY
143rd 30 Giffney, Daniel MELV by 1 CC SYD PERG CITY
178th 28 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 6 CC SYD PERG CITY
202nd 27 Pajor, Lorella MELV by 1 CC SYD PERG CITY
 
132nd 30 Davidson, Kerri MELV by 1 CC WSW NEWC CITY
196th 28 Brown, Nathanial MELV by 2 CC WSW NEWC CITY
318th 17 Bushill, Lyle MELV by 2 CC WSW NEWC CITY
 
45th 35 Kennedy, Camille MELV by 1 CC WSW PERG ADEL
167th 28 Araullo, Alexandria MELV by 2 CC WSW PERG ADEL
228th 26 Piper, Bruce MELV by 1 CC WSW PERG ADEL
 
132nd 30 Grikis, Brad MELV by 2 CC WSW PERG CITY
311th 17 Walsh, Chantelle MELV by 1 CC WSW PERG CITY
 
348th 11 Tolar, Chris MELV by 3 WELL Draw Draw Draw
 
31st 37 Bellamy, Guy MELV by 3 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
61st 34 Hamilton, James MELV by 1 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
73rd 33 Pantazis, John MELV by 1 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
96th 32 Ly-Fischer, Shani MELV by 1 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
120th 30 Goodbun, Ian MELV by 3 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
220th 26 Kirk, Robert MELV by 1 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
269th 23 Muscat, Michelle MELV by 1 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
315th 17 LUK, YIK YEE MELV by 1 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
 
39th 36 Ridd, Garrath MELV by 2 WELL Draw NEWC ADEL
76th 33 Hocking, Ben MELV by 1 WELL Draw NEWC ADEL
128th 30 Salem, Mehdi MELV by 1 WELL Draw NEWC ADEL
213th 27 Smith, Tim MELV by 2 WELL Draw NEWC ADEL
235th 25 Riggio, Elisa MELV by 2 WELL Draw NEWC ADEL
 
13th 39 Willis, Peter MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
40th 36 Symonds, Phil MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
82nd 32 Rodrigo, Brian MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
140th 30 James, Peter MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
211th 27 Cierpicki, Steven MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
219th 26 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
241st 25 ofori, prince MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
260th 24 Del Borrello, Rosamaria MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
275th 23 Nagy, Judy MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
281st 22 Sterling, Maree MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
350th 11 Blount, Mick MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG Draw
 
3rd 42 Pike, Jeff MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
19th 38 Collins, Sarah MELV by 3 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
33rd 36 Vencel, Martin MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
44th 35 Fletcher, Julie MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
51st 34 Wittholz, Danielle MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
59th 34 Scott, Peter MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
85th 32 Eckert, Tim MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
104th 31 Power, Brett MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
111th 31 Zagaras, Stephen MELV by 1 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
124th 30 O'Neill, Paul MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
139th 30 SPEAKMAN, Matt MELV by 3 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
166th 28 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
173rd 28 Hannay, Shelley MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
191st 28 Lee, Alex MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
234th 25 ZUBELDIA, NERINA MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
332nd 15 Zaharopoulos, Harry MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG ADEL
 
242nd 25 Caniglia, Robert MELV by 2 WELL Draw PERG CITY
 
1st 44 Paterson, Matt MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw Draw
6th 40 Tumbridge, John MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw Draw
41st 35 Voss, Jared MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw Draw
103rd 31 Duell, Kathryn MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw Draw
305th 18 Nemchic, Danijel MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw Draw
324th 15 PAUL, CHRIS MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw Draw
344th 12 Macalister, Glen MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw Draw
 
7th 40 O'Day, Garry MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
10th 40 Davies, Neale MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
16th 38 Hunt, Jake MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
35th 36 Peusch, Helmut MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
50th 34 Mag, Mick MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
80th 33 Jeffress, Ian MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
109th 31 Jokovich, Anita MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
123rd 30 Golding, David MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
180th 28 Spriggs, Aaron MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
223rd 26 Triscari, Anthony MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
279th 22 Webber, Craig MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
300th 19 Struzzi, Sam MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
 
29th 37 Goldman, Thomas MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw CITY
212th 27 Burke, Adam MELV by 2 WELL SYD Draw CITY
272nd 23 Kingston, Michelle MELV by 1 WELL SYD Draw CITY
 
26th 38 Melhuish, Doug MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC Draw
298th 20 Fischer, Max MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC Draw
334th 14 Gould, Jason MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC Draw
 
24th 38 Jollye, Nicholas MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
42nd 35 Dinsdale, Megan MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
106th 31 Davies, Veronica MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
137th 30 Washington, Amanda MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
152nd 29 Cardenas, Felipe MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
153rd 29 Friberg, Mikael MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
175th 28 WHITE, TANIA MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
195th 28 Taylor, Mark MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
200th 27 BEVAN, TANIA MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
233rd 25 McKechnie, Kathryn MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
248th 24 grounds, rodney MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
292nd 20 Vinoles, Washington MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
293rd 20 Priestley, Lauren MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
336th 14 Hodge, Shelley MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
 
113th 31 BRIDGES, Ronald MELV by 2 WELL SYD NEWC CITY
187th 28 Hakins, Tim MELV by 4 WELL SYD NEWC CITY
189th 28 Taylor, Amy MELV by 1 WELL SYD NEWC CITY
 
27th 37 Stapleton, Daniel MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
30th 37 King, Jeff MELV by 3 WELL SYD PERG Draw
32nd 37 Lucan, Mitchell MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG Draw
59th 34 Butt, Anthony MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
87th 32 Caruso, Fabio MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG Draw
99th 32 brown, kelvin MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG Draw
107th 31 Milburn, Jonathan MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
112th 31 Dudziak, Stefanie MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
119th 30 Smith, Julie MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
151st 29 Schweitzer, Christian MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
156th 29 Bywater, Aaron MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG Draw
156th 29 Devereaux, Emily MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG Draw
177th 28 BRIDGES, Elizabeth MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
180th 28 Skrabanich, Rodney MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
223rd 26 Dodd, Kelly MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG Draw
250th 24 Dootson, Cheryl MELV by 3 WELL SYD PERG Draw
267th 23 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG Draw
322nd 16 Thompson, Camilla MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
343rd 12 Saw, Chris MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
424th -7 Iwahashi, Takako MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG Draw
 
9th 40 Chisholm, Matthew MELV by 3 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
12th 39 Konefka, Sarit MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
18th 38 Summerson, Michele MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
23rd 38 Bradley, Lynn MELV by 3 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
28th 37 oregan, jeffrey MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
36th 36 Petrovics, Karina MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
48th 35 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
52nd 34 Laird-Furley, Jenna MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
52nd 34 Paine, Matt MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
72nd 33 Rogers, Rowena MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
110th 31 Austin, Kelly MELV by 3 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
114th 31 Kirby, Neil MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
116th 31 Puglisi, Carla MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
124th 30 Saunders, Anthony MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
131st 30 Cicirello, Joe MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
180th 28 foti, dominic MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
191st 28 Caniglia, Pamela MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
197th 28 Mulherin, Tony MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
229th 26 Harvey, Geoff MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
253rd 24 Smith, Carly MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
256th 24 Graham, Scott MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
267th 23 Darnley, Kieran MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
272nd 23 Harvey, Sandra MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
287th 21 Griffiths, Tracey MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
310th 17 Dowler, Casey MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
 
57th 34 Arthur, Celeste MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
70th 33 Francis, Suzi MELV by 2 WELL SYD PERG CITY
76th 33 Lea, Daniella MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
84th 32 Maugeri, Alfina MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
89th 32 Newton, Ray MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
90th 32 kearns, paul MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
148th 29 Stable, David MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
160th 29 Everingham, Gabi MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
173rd 28 Yoon, Dennis MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
180th 28 Ellul, Aaron MELV by 3 WELL SYD PERG CITY
249th 24 Shliazhko, Viktoryia MELV by 1 WELL SYD PERG CITY
301st 19 O'Riley, Patrick MELV by 3 WELL SYD PERG CITY
 
11th 39 Bevinetto, Rocco MELV by 2 WELL WSW Draw ADEL
83rd 32 Bloomfield, Nathan MELV by 1 WELL WSW Draw ADEL
98th 32 LONGO, JOHN MELV by 1 WELL WSW Draw ADEL
116th 31 Hall, Chris MELV by 3 WELL WSW Draw ADEL
 
163rd 29 Amundsen, Ken MELV by 1 WELL WSW NEWC Draw
264th 23 Belinda MELV by 2 WELL WSW NEWC Draw
279th 22 Hookway, Adam MELV by 1 WELL WSW NEWC Draw
 
132nd 30 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy MELV by 2 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
356th 8 Jelfs, Brett MELV by 1 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
 
164th 29 Allen, Andrew MELV by 1 WELL WSW NEWC CITY
205th 27 Marr, Susan MELV by 1 WELL WSW NEWC CITY
 
66th 33 Stanic, Predrag MELV by 1 WELL WSW PERG Draw
203rd 27 Finnie, Michael MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG Draw
226th 26 Reynolds, Luke MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG Draw
230th 26 Fischer, Sophie MELV by 1 WELL WSW PERG Draw
238th 25 Pirone, Richard MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG Draw
 
14th 39 Stewart, Matt MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
74th 33 Mortillero, Patrick MELV by 3 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
171st 28 Leventeris, Natasha MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
201st 27 Martin, Jenny MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
247th 24 Burman, Rafael MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
338th 14 Crook, Lois MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
342nd 13 Ditchburn, Kelly MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
 
21st 38 Francis, Craig MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG CITY
235th 25 Jones, Huw MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG CITY
313th 17 Merricks, Ben MELV by 2 WELL WSW PERG CITY
 
294th 20 Collins, Kerry BRIS by 2 Draw SYD NEWC Draw
 
115th 31 Martin, Stacey BRIS by 1 Draw SYD NEWC ADEL
 
259th 24 Croudace, Zeena BRIS by 2 Draw SYD PERG CITY
308th 18 Harrison, Robert BRIS by 1 Draw SYD PERG CITY
 
47th 35 Williams, Stephen BRIS by 1 CC Draw Draw ADEL
 
282nd 22 Gilchrist, Fiona BRIS by 1 CC Draw PERG ADEL
 
284th 22 Richardson, Rhiannon BRIS by 1 CC SYD NEWC CITY
326th 15 Falcomata, Elizabeth BRIS by 2 CC SYD NEWC CITY
 
4th 42 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh BRIS by 1 CC SYD PERG ADEL
296th 20 Stokes, Briony BRIS by 1 CC SYD PERG ADEL
 
261st 24 Higgins, Kristin BRIS by 4 CC SYD PERG CITY
 
56th 34 Grondona, Marcelo BRIS by 1 CC WSW NEWC ADEL
 
303rd 19 Cox, Emily BRIS by 14 CC WSW PERG ADEL
 
8th 40 Kent, Grahame BRIS by 1 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
145th 30 Vella, Steve BRIS by 1 WELL Draw Draw ADEL
 
340th 13 Turnbull, Alex BRIS by 1 WELL Draw Draw CITY
 
160th 29 Reid, Darren BRIS by 1 WELL Draw NEWC Draw
 
312th 17 Cierpicki, Jude BRIS by 1 WELL SYD Draw Draw
 
38th 36 Hurley, Marcus BRIS by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
218th 26 Thickett, Jason BRIS by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
232nd 25 Daniels, Chris BRIS by 1 WELL SYD Draw ADEL
 
141st 30 Hickingbotham, Tim BRIS by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
159th 29 Edwards, Martin BRIS by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
225th 26 park, trish BRIS by 1 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
250th 24 Lange, Nicole BRIS by 6 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
262nd 23 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 2 WELL SYD NEWC ADEL
 
122nd 30 Fischer, Riley BRIS by 1 WELL SYD NEWC CITY
136th 30 Connor, Lisa BRIS by 2 WELL SYD NEWC CITY
 
65th 33 Baraket, Olivia BRIS by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
165th 29 White, Terry BRIS by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
180th 28 Fungalei, Rachael BRIS by 2 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
256th 24 Alcorn, Philip BRIS by 1 WELL SYD PERG ADEL
 
62nd 34 Webb, Kristie BRIS by 3 WELL SYD PERG CITY
 
94th 32 Csaszar, Peter BRIS by 1 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
126th 30 Colebrook, Adam BRIS by 2 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
180th 28 Green, Mark BRIS by 1 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
194th 28 Exposito, Adam BRIS by 1 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
207th 27 Murere, Basil BRIS by 1 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
208th 27 Fenton, Molly BRIS by 11 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
235th 25 Denaro, Julie BRIS by 2 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
331st 15 Fowler, Helen BRIS by 1 WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
 
90th 32 Buddle, Jay BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
132nd 30 Millard, Rene BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
227th 26 Marturia, Warwick BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
295th 20 Mendes, Thea BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
299th 20 T, Yina BRIS by 3 WELL WSW PERG ADEL
 
87th 32 Alvarez, Christina BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG CITY
317th 17 Collins, April BRIS by 1 WELL WSW PERG CITY

Total number of selections: 307 BRIS WELL WSW NEWC ADEL
48 226 62 75 165
15.6% 73.6% 20.2% 24.4% 53.7%
 
MELV CC SYD PERG CITY
222 45 170 170 65
72.3% 14.7% 55.4% 55.4% 21.2%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
37 36 75 62 77
12.1% 11.7% 24.4% 20.2% 25.1%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
22nd 38 Evans, Lisa
49th 35 Menner, Jonathan
55th 34 Rai, Pravin
69th 33 Lee-Tet, Angela
75th 33 Benbow, Christine
105th 31 Wood, Joey
130th 30 Rai, Pravin
155th 29 Arraj, Jo
162nd 29 O'Bryan, Cassandra
179th 28 Spouszta, Dean
199th 27 Piper, Jenny
217th 26 Cooper, Jamie
244th 24 Harrigan, Sean
246th 24 Melia, Maria
254th 24 Charlton, Aaron
263rd 23 Leyland, Malcolm
270th 23 Dounis, Gina
277th 22 Hannam, Damian
283rd 22 Harrison, James
285th 21 Treloar, Aleisha
286th 21 D'Amico, Rita
288th 21 Murray, Paul
296th 20 Van De Mortel, Ben
302nd 19 Lanyon, Jemimah
306th 18 bourke, jacob
307th 18 Altinisik, Tolga
313th 17 Erler, Kathrin
316th 17 PRITCHARD, Lara
319th 17 MOORE, HANNAH
320th 16 Krubally, Janke
321st 16 Belivanis, Lynnette
322nd 16 Chesworth, Brent
325th 15 Andonovski, Billy
327th 15 Lewis, Danielle
328th 15 Francis, Denis
329th 15 Field, Sarah
329th 15 McColl, Kelsey
333rd 14 Pratt, Stewart
335th 14 Cernot, Daniel
337th 14 Rayner, Troy
339th 13 Billsborough, Scott
341st 13 Wood, Dale
345th 12 wolstenholme, myles
347th 11 Lindeman, Stuart
351st 9 Sargent, Bianca
352nd 9 Zahra, Steven
353rd 9 Patane, Rob
354th 9 Hodgson, Mark
355th 8 Byrne, Dayne
357th 8 Hassall, Tahnee
358th 8 Jafari, Hamid
359th 7 Richetti, Luke
360th 7 Riesinger, Debbie
361st 6 rebeiro, andrew
362nd 6 Tuka, Anto
363rd 5 hall, joe
364th 5 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
365th 5 Doyle, Geoff
366th 5 loch, steve
367th 4 Marks, Alex
368th 4 Markovski, Tony
368th 4 Shaw, Dallas
370th 3 Reidy, Brenton
371st 3 Kennedy, Anita
372nd 3 Bourke, Carly
373rd 3 Johnstone, Clare
374th 2 Bannister, Kylie
374th 2 Brazier, Dean
374th 2 Wykes, Natalie
377th 1 Windred, Emily
378th 1 Savery, Lauren
379th 0 Hammett, David
380th 0 Bolton, Tim
381st 0 Harm, Cameron
382nd 0 Hudson, Gerald
383rd -1 Driver, Michael
384th -1 Pinto, Gordon
385th -2 Andersen, Bryan
385th -2 Banco, Lucia
385th -2 Cooper, Shannon
385th -2 dart, ian
389th -3 Greenslade, James
391st -3 Body, Michaela
391st -3 breadsell, grant
391st -3 Coulter, Nathan
391st -3 Dean, Claire
391st -3 Herring, Lorraine
391st -3 Hinde, Casey
391st -3 Veness, Jack
398th -4 Cambourn, Nicole
398th -4 Coelho, Ian
398th -4 Galbraith, Liza
398th -4 Hare, Nicholas
398th -4 Hirsch, Emma
398th -4 Kalra, Dipika
398th -4 McCullough, Jayne
398th -4 McGrath, Tim
398th -4 Pasparne, Melissa
407th -5 Bragg, William
407th -5 Mitchell, Andy
407th -5 OSTROFF, PETER
407th -5 Porter, Kirsten
407th -5 Rowlands, Euan
412th -6 Castell, Matt
412th -6 cooper, kerry
412th -6 Fazakerley, David
412th -6 McKisack, Richard
412th -6 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
412th -6 Popilieff, John
412th -6 Rai, Joshua
412th -6 Robertson, Craig
412th -6 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
412th -6 styles, Nick
412th -6 van Bunnik, Kieran
412th -6 Wilmer, Gerd
424th -7 Bentley, Lee
424th -7 Boudiaf, Nawel
424th -7 Bowen, Elliott
424th -7 Bradley, Denise
424th -7 Bradshaw, Olivia
424th -7 Campbell, Lisa
424th -7 Chetty, John
424th -7 Clark, Ian
424th -7 Coulter, Nathan
424th -7 Doufos, Daniela
424th -7 GALE, DAN
424th -7 Gareb, Robert
424th -7 Glover, Alan
424th -7 Harrison, Robert
424th -7 Imperiali, Isabelle
424th -7 Jones, Leanne
424th -7 Lane, Anne
424th -7 Livingstone, Rebecca
424th -7 Menner, Jonny
424th -7 MENON, SHWETA
424th -7 Parkinson, Melissa
424th -7 PAUL, SUE
424th -7 Pilcer, Marc
424th -7 Prior, Peter
424th -7 Ranieri, Richie
424th -7 Shaw, Amy
424th -7 Stalker, Rachael
424th -7 Triscari, Anthony
424th -7 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
424th -7 Viegas, Viegas
424th -7 Wilkinson, David
424th -7 Wolstenholme, Myles