TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 8 9/12/2019 9:07 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score MELV BRIS NEWC WU ADEL
(after Round 7) PERG CC WSW SYD WELL

204th 23 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
190th 25 Melhuish, Doug Draw by 0 Draw NEWC SYD ADEL
 
6th 40 Kalms, Kirsty Draw by 0 Draw WSW Draw ADEL
 
44th 34 Puglisi, Carla Draw by 0 Draw WSW SYD Draw
 
88th 31 Eckert, Tim Draw by 0 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
90th 31 hawton, peter Draw by 0 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
93rd 31 Holden, Matt Draw by 0 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
107th 30 Craft, Elyse Draw by 0 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
153rd 28 Bradley, Lynn Draw by 0 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
261st 18 Chand, Prakash Draw by 0 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
263rd 18 JOHNS, ROS Draw by 0 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
 
173rd 26 Pantazis, John Draw by 0 Draw WSW WU ADEL
 
20th 37 Ianchello, Melinda Draw by 0 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
175th 26 Caniglia, Robert Draw by 0 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
195th 24 Caniglia, Pamela Draw by 0 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
 
3rd 42 Saliba, Adam Draw by 0 CC WSW SYD ADEL
44th 34 Burman, Rafael Draw by 0 CC WSW SYD ADEL
175th 26 Dudziak, Stefanie Draw by 0 CC WSW SYD ADEL
205th 23 Stanic, Predrag Draw by 0 CC WSW SYD ADEL
225th 22 Hall, Chris Draw by 0 CC WSW SYD ADEL
 
165th 26 Power, Brett Draw by 0 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
236th 21 O'Brien, Jake Draw by 0 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
 
12th 38 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
38th 34 Macalister, Glen Draw by 0 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
44th 34 vraca, Lou Draw by 0 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
65th 32 Santangelo, Anthony Draw by 0 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
128th 29 Markovski, Tony Draw by 0 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
191st 25 O'Day, Garry Draw by 0 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
 
14th 38 Mag, Mick Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
36th 35 Spriggs, Aaron Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
39th 34 Quinones, Nancy Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
76th 32 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
76th 32 Kaafi, William Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
123rd 29 Bevinetto, Rocco Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
123rd 29 Stapleton, Daniel Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
153rd 28 foti, dominic Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
 
17th 37 Reid, Darren Draw by 0 BRIS WSW Draw ADEL
43rd 34 Lloyd, Kim Draw by 0 BRIS WSW Draw ADEL
 
32nd 35 Wood, Dale Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
72nd 32 Mcauley, Stephen Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
76th 32 Skrabanich, Rodney Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
90th 31 Grindley, Catherine Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
97th 30 nikolaros, suzana Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
121st 29 Kent, Grahame Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
132nd 28 Collinson, Adam Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
153rd 28 Erler, Kathrin Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
272nd 17 Blount, Mick Draw by 0 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
 
183rd 26 Vailas, Eleni Draw by 0 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
 
53rd 33 Mifsud, Jess MELV by 2 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
63rd 32 LONGO, JOHN MELV by 1 Draw Draw WU ADEL
 
142nd 28 Taylor, Mark MELV by 1 Draw NEWC Draw ADEL
 
138th 28 Duell, Kathryn MELV by 1 Draw WSW Draw ADEL
175th 26 styles, Nick MELV by 2 Draw WSW Draw ADEL
 
160th 26 Coakley, Gareth MELV by 1 Draw WSW SYD Draw
241st 20 Cabello, Lorena MELV by 2 Draw WSW SYD Draw
 
30th 35 Gordon, Leigh Ann MELV by 1 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
271st 17 PEART, ANDREW MELV by 2 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
 
152nd 28 Klicic, Amir MELV by 1 CC Draw SYD ADEL
 
107th 30 Vella, Steve MELV by 1 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
114th 30 Doran, Olivia MELV by 2 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
197th 24 Piper, Bruce MELV by 2 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
223rd 22 deLore, Kelly MELV by 1 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
259th 18 Cooper, Min MELV by 3 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
 
184th 25 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 1 CC NEWC WU ADEL
 
235th 21 Jones, Helen MELV by 2 CC WSW Draw ADEL
 
13th 38 Marsden, Scott MELV by 1 CC WSW SYD Draw
 
7th 40 Webb, Kristie MELV by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
40th 34 Walford, Melissa MELV by 2 CC WSW SYD ADEL
118th 29 Finnie, Michael MELV by 2 CC WSW SYD ADEL
169th 26 Brown, Samara MELV by 8 CC WSW SYD ADEL
208th 23 Gould, Jason MELV by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
280th 15 Konefka, Sarit MELV by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
 
252nd 19 Dinsdale, Megan MELV by 1 CC WSW SYD WELL
 
263rd 18 Holt, Dena MELV by 1 CC WSW WU WELL
 
5th 40 Melhuish, Natasha MELV by 1 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
90th 31 Pirone, Richard MELV by 1 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
122nd 29 Hill, Travis MELV by 1 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
144th 28 Daniels, Chris MELV by 1 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
182nd 26 Obi 1, Kenobi 0 MELV by 1 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
223rd 22 Haclett, David MELV by 1 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
276th 16 Nolan, John MELV by 1 BRIS Draw Draw ADEL
 
21st 36 Smith, Tim MELV by 2 BRIS Draw SYD Draw
 
34th 35 Covre, Robert MELV by 2 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
35th 35 Reinold, Andreas MELV by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
110th 30 Goldman, Tom MELV by 2 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
134th 28 Bowes, Andrew MELV by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
138th 28 Duarte, Alicia MELV by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
186th 25 Nemchic, Danijel MELV by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
 
242nd 20 Shepherd, Justin MELV by 1 BRIS Draw WU ADEL
 
110th 30 Csaszar, Peter MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC Draw Draw
 
56th 33 Segal, Pam MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC Draw ADEL
209th 23 Goodbun, Ian MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC Draw ADEL
248th 19 Hookway, Adam MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC Draw ADEL
 
236th 21 Sheridan, Jeremy MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD Draw
 
31st 35 Pask, Jarrod MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
42nd 34 Alvarez, Christina MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
44th 34 Mieni, Brad MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
54th 33 Viegas, John MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
62nd 32 Connolly, Susan MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
71st 32 Shliazhko, Viktoryia MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
72nd 32 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
87th 31 Caruso, Fabio MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
100th 30 BEVAN, TANIA MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
100th 30 Mackay, Katrina MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
119th 29 Washington, Amanda MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
136th 28 Walker, Michelle MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
175th 26 Denaro, Julie MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
175th 26 Paine, Matt MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
199th 24 Ganas, Ari MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
240th 21 Colebrook, Adam MELV by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
 
63rd 32 Kirby, Neil MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC WU ADEL
142nd 28 Hall, Adam MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC WU ADEL
144th 28 Willis, Roslyn MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC WU ADEL
174th 26 Kirk, Robert MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC WU ADEL
231st 21 Alexandewr, Luke MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC WU ADEL
275th 16 mills, garry MELV by 1 BRIS NEWC WU ADEL
 
76th 32 Paterson, Matt MELV by 1 BRIS WSW Draw ADEL
98th 30 Messer, Jay MELV by 1 BRIS WSW Draw ADEL
123rd 29 Douglass, Leanne MELV by 1 BRIS WSW Draw ADEL
128th 29 Vincent, Patrick MELV by 1 BRIS WSW Draw ADEL
130th 28 Milburn, Jonathan MELV by 1 BRIS WSW Draw ADEL
236th 21 Lowes, Nick MELV by 2 BRIS WSW Draw ADEL
 
104th 30 Osborne, Michael MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD Draw
 
7th 40 Banco, Lucia MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
16th 37 Brautigam, Konrad MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
22nd 36 Peusch, Helmut MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
51st 34 MALONE, JULIE MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
59th 32 Konstantinoff, Veronica MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
69th 32 Hope, Steven MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
70th 32 Patrick, Bryce MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
105th 30 Hodge, Shelley MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
156th 27 Woolnough, Victoria MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
157th 27 Higgins, Kristin MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
198th 24 park, trish MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
199th 24 Clark, Ian MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
207th 23 McElligott, Barry MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
212th 23 Bentley, Lee MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
212th 23 Hickingbotham, Tim MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
226th 22 Bond, Tony MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
234th 21 BRIDGES, Ronald MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
254th 19 Randall, Paul MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
269th 17 Kuhn, Sandra MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
273rd 17 Scott, Peter MELV by 3 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
279th 15 Vencel, Martin MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
285th 14 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
288th 12 Belivanis, Lynnette MELV by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
298th 9 D'Amico, Rita MELV by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
 
1st 44 AKEHURST, John MELV by 1 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
57th 33 Foreman, Matt MELV by 1 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
86th 31 Ludovico, Diana MELV by 2 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
175th 26 Friberg, Mikael MELV by 1 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
206th 23 Lee, Greg MELV by 1 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
261st 18 Davies, Neale MELV by 1 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
328th 0 Lindeman, Stuart MELV by 1 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
 
68th 32 hoar, andrew PERG by 1 Draw NEWC SYD ADEL
162nd 26 Callisto, Riz PERG by 1 Draw NEWC SYD ADEL
 
44th 34 Riggio, Elisa PERG by 2 Draw WSW Draw ADEL
 
28th 36 Bellamy, Guy PERG by 2 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
58th 33 Butt, Anthony PERG by 1 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
88th 31 Godfrey, Peta PERG by 3 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
94th 31 Ellul, Aaron PERG by 2 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
187th 25 Laird-Furley, Jenna PERG by 2 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
243rd 20 Mennell, Gemima PERG by 1 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
277th 16 O'Neill, Paul PERG by 2 Draw WSW SYD ADEL
 
251st 19 Rodrigo, Brian PERG by 1 CC Draw SYD ADEL
 
102nd 30 Cunningham, Lauren PERG by 15 CC Draw SYD WELL
 
49th 34 Lee, Alex PERG by 1 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
55th 33 Lane, Teresa PERG by 2 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
60th 32 Fulton, Catherine PERG by 1 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
84th 31 Hirsch, Emma PERG by 1 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
171st 26 Martin, Jenny PERG by 1 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
212th 23 Petersen, Kathy PERG by 1 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
268th 17 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina PERG by 3 CC NEWC SYD ADEL
 
99th 30 Lange, Nicole PERG by 6 CC NEWC WU ADEL
 
23rd 36 LAZOS, THEONA PERG by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
72nd 32 O'Riley, Patrick PERG by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
76th 32 Dowler, Casey PERG by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
106th 30 Webb, Jacob PERG by 3 CC WSW SYD ADEL
112th 30 carroll, treasa PERG by 2 CC WSW SYD ADEL
171st 26 Marr, Susan PERG by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
185th 25 Turner, Karen PERG by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
202nd 23 Cambourn, Nicole PERG by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
231st 21 Evans, craig PERG by 1 CC WSW SYD ADEL
 
117th 30 Beyer, Sarah PERG by 2 CC WSW SYD WELL
 
196th 24 Oravec, Miki PERG by 1 CC WSW WU WELL
 
257th 18 Trevett-Lyall, Matt PERG by 2 BRIS Draw Draw Draw
 
15th 38 Graham, Scott PERG by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
24th 36 de Haan, Ted PERG by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
67th 32 Sterling, Maree PERG by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
127th 29 Bywater, Aaron PERG by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
144th 28 Harvey, Geoff PERG by 1 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
199th 24 Hocking, Ben PERG by 3 BRIS Draw SYD ADEL
 
114th 30 Merricks, Ben PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD Draw
 
29th 35 Voss, Jared PERG by 2 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
51st 34 Tumbridge, John PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
66th 32 Hurley, Marcus PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
136th 28 Blakey, Andrew PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
144th 28 Huynh, Pascal PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
144th 28 White, Terry PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
175th 26 Arthur, Celeste PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD ADEL
 
168th 26 Lehn, Michelle PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD WELL
193rd 24 PRITCHARD, Lara PERG by 1 BRIS NEWC SYD WELL
 
61st 32 Imperiali, Isabelle PERG by 2 BRIS WSW SYD Draw
131st 28 Collins, Sarah PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD Draw
228th 21 Rogan, Blake PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD Draw
 
2nd 43 Cardenas, Felipe PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
9th 39 Scott, Andrew PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
11th 38 Chisholm, Matthew PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
18th 37 Webber, Craig PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
19th 37 Mortillero, Patrick PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
25th 36 Dobbie, Elizabeth PERG by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
40th 34 Saunders, Anthony PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
72nd 32 Hainsworth, Lara PERG by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
76th 32 Hamerton, Rebecca PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
76th 32 Haseler, Joanne PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
96th 30 Harvey, Sandra PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
107th 30 Ritter, Anthony PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
133rd 28 Sherwood, Mike PERG by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
135th 28 Zahra, Steven PERG by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
138th 28 Thomas, Brad PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
144th 28 Summerson, Michele PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
151st 28 Schweitzer, Christian PERG by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
187th 25 Vining, Tim PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
244th 20 Greenland, Peter PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
260th 18 Wittholz, Danielle PERG by 2 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
303rd 8 oregan, jeffrey PERG by 1 BRIS WSW SYD ADEL
 
95th 31 Stewart, Matt PERG by 2 BRIS WSW SYD WELL
 
144th 28 Brown, Stuart PERG by 1 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
189th 25 ZUBELDIA, NERINA PERG by 2 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
221st 22 Gunders, Matthew PERG by 1 BRIS WSW WU ADEL
 
211th 23 HAMILTON, BARNEY PERG by 2 BRIS WSW WU WELL

Total number of selections: 231 MELV BRIS NEWC WU ADEL
106 154 66 25 209
45.9% 66.7% 28.6% 10.8% 90.5%
 
PERG CC WSW SYD WELL
77 46 129 176 9
33.3% 19.9% 55.8% 76.2% 3.9%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
48 31 36 30 13
20.8% 13.4% 15.6% 13.0% 5.6%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
4th 42 Piper, Jenny
10th 38 grosse, erin
26th 36 Hennessy, Sally
27th 36 Ilioski, Kristian
33rd 35 Downes, Ashlee
37th 35 anderson, yuko
50th 34 stuart, ben
83rd 31 Reed, david
85th 31 Menner, Jonathan
103rd 30 erskine, sandy
113th 30 Struzzi, Sam
114th 30 Gheorghiu, Remus
120th 29 Vinoles, Washington
123rd 29 Prior, Peter
141st 28 kearns, paul
158th 27 Harrigan, Sean
159th 27 Nunes, Martine
161st 26 Sexton, Amy
163rd 26 Rogers, Rowena
164th 26 Byrne, Dayne
165th 26 Waluga, Dennis
167th 26 Bruinsma, Reece
170th 26 ODonnell, Irene
192nd 24 Rai, Pravin
194th 24 Fraser, David
203rd 23 BRIDGES, Elizabeth
209th 23 Lewis, Danielle
212th 23 CHIVERS, TANYA
216th 23 Hill, Jodie
217th 23 Devlin, Melissa
218th 23 Haines, Phil
218th 23 Wright, Maree
220th 22 Shaw, Dallas
221st 22 Smith, Carly
227th 21 Bencina, Lauren
229th 21 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
230th 21 Bray, Steve
233rd 21 Shuttleworth, Tim
239th 21 Ward, Cameron
244th 20 Drennan, Jenny
244th 20 Fungalei, Rachael
247th 20 SPEAKMAN, Matt
248th 19 Spataro, Adrian
250th 19 grounds, rodney
253rd 19 Smyth, Alyce
255th 18 Morelli, Susie
256th 18 Dos Santos, Debora
258th 18 Santos, Priscila
265th 17 Petrovics, Karina
266th 17 Edwards, Martin
266th 17 Roth, Amelia
270th 17 Arnold, Chelsey
274th 16 Blackwood, Debbie
281st 14 Spouszta, Dean
282nd 14 Evans, Peta
283rd 14 Alberici, James
284th 14 Burke, Adam
286th 13 brown, kelvin
287th 12 Marturia, Warwick
289th 12 Quattrocchi, Adam
290th 11 Delport, Amor
290th 11 Wilson, Ben
292nd 11 Nunn, Carmen
293rd 11 Amundsen, Ken
294th 10 Carver, Karen
295th 10 Gardener, Heidi
296th 10 LUK, YIK YEE
297th 10 Jarman, Sean
299th 9 Arraj, Jo
300th 9 Tolar, Chris
301st 9 McAreavey, Jacqueline
301st 9 Toddywalla, Faz
304th 8 Cox, Fiona
305th 7 Davies, Veronica
306th 7 Warner, Rob
307th 6 Triscari, Anthony
308th 6 Kingston, Michelle
309th 6 Burnett, Anna
310th 5 Fazakerley, David
311th 5 Jafari, Hamid
312th 4 Venables, Rebecca
313th 4 Campbell, Kristen
313th 4 Lee-Tet, Angela
315th 3 Marshall, Cameron
315th 3 Miller, Evan
317th 3 Edwards, Martin
318th 2 Scott, Peter
319th 2 Banco, Lucia
319th 2 Moore, Liam
319th 2 Prosser, Jackie
319th 2 Skipper, Michelle
323rd 1 Byrne, Dayne
324th 1 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
324th 1 Falcomata, Elizabeth
326th 1 Evans, Lisa
327th 0 PAUL, SUE
328th 0 Araullo, Alexandria
328th 0 kearns, paul
328th 0 Phillipou, Nic
328th 0 Salem, Mehdi
328th 0 Zhang, Michael
334th -1 Ridd, Garrath
335th -2 Darnley, Kieran
336th -2 Centofanti, Mattia
336th -2 Hope, Vicki
336th -2 Salvador, Charles
336th -2 Valcarcel, Victoria
340th -4 Alcorn, Philip
340th -4 Centofanti, Mattia
342nd -5 Allen, Andrew
342nd -5 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd -5 Anastas, Jodie
342nd -5 Andersen, Bryan
342nd -5 Andonovski, Billy
342nd -5 Austin, Kelly
342nd -5 Bannister, Kylie
342nd -5 Baraket, Olivia
342nd -5 Barnes, Lorna
342nd -5 Belinda
342nd -5 Benbow, Christine
342nd -5 Bentley, Lee
342nd -5 Bevinetto, Rocco
342nd -5 Billsborough, Scott
342nd -5 Bjorn, Bjorn
342nd -5 Bloomfield, Nathan
342nd -5 Body, Michaela
342nd -5 Bolton, Tim
342nd -5 Boudiaf, Nawel
342nd -5 Bourke, Carly
342nd -5 bourke, jacob
342nd -5 Bowen, Elliott
342nd -5 Bradley, Denise
342nd -5 Bradshaw, Olivia
342nd -5 Bragg, William
342nd -5 Brazier, Dean
342nd -5 breadsell, grant
342nd -5 Brookes, Wendy
342nd -5 Brown, Nathanial
342nd -5 Buddle, Jay
342nd -5 Burt, Erika
342nd -5 Bushill, Lyle
342nd -5 Campbell, Lisa
342nd -5 Carter, Alexander
342nd -5 Castell, Matt
342nd -5 Cernot, Daniel
342nd -5 Chetty, John
342nd -5 Cicirello, Joe
342nd -5 Clark, Ian
342nd -5 Clementson, Patrick
342nd -5 Coakley, Gareth
342nd -5 Coelho, Ian
342nd -5 Collins, April
342nd -5 Collins, Kerry
342nd -5 Connor, Lisa
342nd -5 Cooper, Jamie
342nd -5 cooper, kerry
342nd -5 Cooper, Shannon
342nd -5 Coulter, Nathan
342nd -5 Coulter, Nathan
342nd -5 Cox, Emily
342nd -5 Cox, Les
342nd -5 Croudace, Zeena
342nd -5 dart, ian
342nd -5 Davidson, Kerri
342nd -5 De Giorgio, Catherine
342nd -5 Devereaux, Emily
342nd -5 Ditchburn, Kelly
342nd -5 Dodd, Kelly
342nd -5 Dootson, Cheryl
342nd -5 Doufos, Daniela
342nd -5 Dounis, Gina
342nd -5 Doyle, Geoff
342nd -5 Driver, Michael
342nd -5 Dukes, Natalie
342nd -5 Everingham, Gabi
342nd -5 Exposito, Adam
342nd -5 Fenton, Molly
342nd -5 Field, Sarah
342nd -5 Fitzgerald, Brodie
342nd -5 Fletcher, Julie
342nd -5 foti, dominic
342nd -5 Fowler, Helen
342nd -5 Francis, Denis
342nd -5 Galbraith, Liza
342nd -5 GALE, DAN
342nd -5 Gareb, Robert
342nd -5 Giffney, Daniel
342nd -5 Gilchrist, Fiona
342nd -5 Glover, Alan
342nd -5 Golding, David
342nd -5 Goldman, Thomas
342nd -5 Grayson, Kirsty
342nd -5 Green, Mark
342nd -5 Greenslade, James
342nd -5 Griffiths, Tracey
342nd -5 Grikis, Brad
342nd -5 Grondona, Marcelo
342nd -5 Grummitt, Jessica
342nd -5 Hakins, Tim
342nd -5 hall, joe
342nd -5 Hamilton, Barney
342nd -5 Hamilton, James
342nd -5 Hammett, David
342nd -5 Hannam, Damian
342nd -5 Hannay, Shelley
342nd -5 Harm, Cameron
342nd -5 Harrison, Robert
342nd -5 Harrison, Robert
342nd -5 Hassall, Tahnee
342nd -5 Herring, Lorraine
342nd -5 Hinchy, Dane
342nd -5 Hodgson, Mark
342nd -5 Holt, Candice
342nd -5 Hudson, Gerald
342nd -5 Hunt, Jake
342nd -5 Innes, Kate
342nd -5 INTONATO, JOANNE
342nd -5 Iwahashi, Takako
342nd -5 James, Peter
342nd -5 JANE, IAN
342nd -5 Jeffress, Ian
342nd -5 Jelfs, Brett
342nd -5 Johnstone, Clare
342nd -5 Jokovich, Anita
342nd -5 Jollye, Nicholas
342nd -5 Jones, Huw
342nd -5 Jones, Leanne
342nd -5 Kalra, Dipika
342nd -5 Kennedy, Anita
342nd -5 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
342nd -5 King, Jeff
342nd -5 Kirk, Derek
342nd -5 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
342nd -5 Lane, Anne
342nd -5 Lanyon, Jemimah
342nd -5 Lazic, Mark
342nd -5 Lea, Daniella
342nd -5 Lee-Tet, Angela
342nd -5 Leventeris, Natasha
342nd -5 Levey, Frank
342nd -5 Leyland, Malcolm
342nd -5 Livingstone, Rebecca
342nd -5 loch, steve
342nd -5 Louise, Hill
342nd -5 Lucan, Mitchell
342nd -5 Maciejewski, Edward
342nd -5 Madistorov, Doug
342nd -5 Mafli, Marcel
342nd -5 Mag, Mick
342nd -5 Makeham, Peter
342nd -5 Marchese, Joe
342nd -5 Marks, Alex
342nd -5 Martin, Dillon
342nd -5 Martin, Stacey
342nd -5 McColl, Kelsey
342nd -5 McCullough, Jayne
342nd -5 McGrath, Tim
342nd -5 McIntosh, Rob
342nd -5 McKechnie, Kathryn
342nd -5 McKisack, Richard
342nd -5 Melia, Maria
342nd -5 Menner, Jonny
342nd -5 MENON, SHWETA
342nd -5 Millard, Rene
342nd -5 Miller, James
342nd -5 Mitchell, Andy
342nd -5 MOORE, HANNAH
342nd -5 Moran, Rachel
342nd -5 Mulherin, Tony
342nd -5 Murere, Basil
342nd -5 Murray, Paul
342nd -5 Muscat, Michelle
342nd -5 Musico, Teresa
342nd -5 Nagy, Judy
342nd -5 O'Bryan, Cassandra
342nd -5 ofori, prince
342nd -5 OSTROFF, PETER
342nd -5 Paine, Matt
342nd -5 Pajor, Lorella
342nd -5 Pantazis, John
342nd -5 Parkinson, Melissa
342nd -5 Pasparne, Melissa
342nd -5 PAUL, CHRIS
342nd -5 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
342nd -5 Pike, Jeff
342nd -5 Pilcer, Marc
342nd -5 Pinto, Gordon
342nd -5 Popilieff, John
342nd -5 Porter, Kirsten
342nd -5 Priestley, Lauren
342nd -5 Prior, Peter
342nd -5 Rai, Joshua
342nd -5 Rai, Pravin
342nd -5 Rayner, Troy
342nd -5 rebeiro, andrew
342nd -5 Reidy, Brenton
342nd -5 Richardson, Rhiannon
342nd -5 Richetti, Luke
342nd -5 Riesinger, Debbie
342nd -5 Robertson, Craig
342nd -5 Romeo, Micael
342nd -5 Rowlands, Renee
342nd -5 Sargent, Bianca
342nd -5 Savery, Lauren
342nd -5 Saw, Chris
342nd -5 seaton, stephen
342nd -5 Shaw, Amy
342nd -5 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
342nd -5 Smith, Julie
342nd -5 Smith, Sandra
342nd -5 Stable, David
342nd -5 Standen, Brad
342nd -5 Stanton, Nell
342nd -5 Steel, Christine
342nd -5 Stek, Claudia
342nd -5 Stokes, Briony
342nd -5 Summers, Maria
342nd -5 Sykes, Bea
342nd -5 T, Yina
342nd -5 Taylor, Mark
342nd -5 Thickett, Jason
342nd -5 Thompson, Camilla
342nd -5 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
342nd -5 Towers, Alana
342nd -5 Treloar, Aleisha
342nd -5 Triscari, Anthony
342nd -5 Tuka, Anto
342nd -5 Turnbull, Alex
342nd -5 van Bunnik, Kieran
342nd -5 Van De Mortel, Ben
342nd -5 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
342nd -5 vardy, lisa
342nd -5 Veness, Jack
342nd -5 Viegas, Viegas
342nd -5 Walker, Jason
342nd -5 Walsh, Chantelle
342nd -5 WHITE, TANIA
342nd -5 Wilkinson, David
342nd -5 Williams, Stephen
342nd -5 Willis, Peter
342nd -5 Wilmer, Gerd
342nd -5 wolstenholme, myles
342nd -5 Wolstenholme, Myles
342nd -5 Wood, Joey
342nd -5 Wykes, Natalie
342nd -5 Yoon, Dennis
342nd -5 Zagaras, Stephen