TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 7 17/12/2018 8:21 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score WSW SYD MELV PERG NEWC
(after Round 6) CC WELL ADEL CITY BRIS

112th 26 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw NEWC
 
252nd 20 Dukes, Natalie Draw by 0 Draw MELV PERG Draw
 
107th 27 Burke, Adam Draw by 0 SYD Draw Draw Draw
138th 25 Sykes, Bea Draw by 0 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
77th 28 Fischer, Riley Draw by 0 SYD Draw Draw NEWC
 
92nd 28 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 SYD Draw Draw BRIS
 
205th 22 Harrigan, Sean Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG Draw
 
4th 36 Kent, Grahame Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
44th 30 Wittholz, Danielle Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
161st 24 Hannay, Shelley Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
167th 24 Summers, Maria Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
356th 7 Threlfall, Shannon Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
 
242nd 20 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 SYD Draw PERG BRIS
 
66th 29 Bywater, Aaron Draw by 0 SYD Draw CITY Draw
108th 27 Smith, Tim Draw by 0 SYD Draw CITY Draw
264th 20 Fischer, Max Draw by 0 SYD Draw CITY Draw
 
29th 31 grosse, erin Draw by 0 SYD ADEL Draw NEWC
 
115th 26 Salthouse, Kylie Draw by 0 SYD ADEL PERG Draw
127th 26 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 SYD ADEL PERG Draw
 
31st 31 Regano, Sergio Draw by 0 SYD MELV Draw Draw
247th 20 Webber, Craig Draw by 0 SYD MELV Draw Draw
 
22nd 32 Ridd, Garrath Draw by 0 SYD MELV Draw NEWC
94th 27 Power, Brett Draw by 0 SYD MELV Draw NEWC
 
54th 30 Miller, James Draw by 0 SYD MELV Draw BRIS
 
11th 34 erskine, sandy Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
16th 33 King, Jeff Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
30th 31 Voss, Jared Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
53rd 30 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
62nd 29 Walker, Jason Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
68th 29 Jeffress, Ian Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
105th 27 Kirby, Neil Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
152nd 25 Amundsen, Ken Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
247th 20 Dootson, Cheryl Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
253rd 20 Smith, Carly Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
307th 16 Stokes, Briony Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
320th 15 Mafli, Marcel Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG Draw
 
63rd 29 Segal, Pam Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
142nd 25 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
277th 18 Burman, Rafael Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
291st 17 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
364th 6 Macalister, Glen Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
 
110th 26 Gheorghiu, Remus Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
154th 25 White, Terry Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
200th 23 Cierpicki, Steven Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
269th 19 Gunders, Matthew Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
280th 18 Sterling, Maree Draw by 0 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
 
36th 31 Louise, Hill Draw by 0 SYD MELV CITY Draw
79th 28 Fraser, David Draw by 0 SYD MELV CITY Draw
 
130th 26 Ward, Cameron Draw by 0 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
197th 23 Fenton, Molly Draw by 0 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
 
239th 21 Kingston, Michelle Draw by 0 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
257th 20 Gilchrist, Fiona Draw by 0 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
 
330th 13 MOORE, HANNAH Draw by 0 WELL Draw Draw NEWC
 
346th 10 Rayner, Troy Draw by 0 WELL MELV CITY Draw
 
167th 24 grounds, rodney CC by 1 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
64th 29 INTONATO, JOANNE CC by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
91st 28 James, Peter CC by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
 
106th 27 Martin, Stacey CC by 1 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
 
28th 32 Jones, Garth CC by 1 SYD Draw PERG BRIS
 
193rd 23 Leyland, Malcolm CC by 2 SYD Draw CITY BRIS
 
21st 32 Venables, Rebecca CC by 2 SYD ADEL PERG NEWC
 
35th 31 Stanic, Predrag CC by 2 SYD ADEL PERG BRIS
191st 23 McKechnie, Kathryn CC by 1 SYD ADEL PERG BRIS
 
119th 26 Dunn, Lisa CC by 4 SYD ADEL CITY NEWC
283rd 18 Priestley, Lauren CC by 1 SYD ADEL CITY NEWC
 
183rd 24 Grummitt, Jessica CC by 2 SYD ADEL CITY BRIS
316th 15 Francis, Denis CC by 10 SYD ADEL CITY BRIS
 
79th 28 Salem, Mehdi CC by 2 SYD MELV Draw Draw
 
70th 29 Hall, Chris CC by 1 SYD MELV Draw BRIS
 
24th 32 Symonds, Phil CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
37th 31 Fletcher, Julie CC by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
74th 28 Rodrigo, Brian CC by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
178th 24 Caniglia, Pamela CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
178th 24 Lee, Alex CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
238th 21 Caniglia, Robert CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
335th 11 PAUL, CHRIS CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
 
160th 24 Goodbun, Ian CC by 2 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
176th 24 SPEAKMAN, Matt CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
183rd 24 Hickingbotham, Tim CC by 2 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
187th 24 De Giorgio, Catherine CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
275th 18 Melia, Maria CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
292nd 17 Dounis, Gina CC by 2 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
327th 13 O'Riley, Patrick CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
 
58th 29 Baraket, Olivia CC by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
263rd 20 Higgins, Kristin CC by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
284th 18 Richardson, Rhiannon CC by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
 
236th 21 Muscat, Michelle CC by 1 SYD MELV CITY Draw
 
209th 22 Grayson, Kirsty CC by 2 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
218th 22 park, trish CC by 1 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
340th 10 Gould, Jason CC by 2 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
 
96th 27 Arraj, Jo CC by 2 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
100th 27 Walker, Michelle CC by 1 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
313th 15 Merricks, Ben CC by 1 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
334th 12 Crook, Lois CC by 1 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
 
293rd 17 Cox, Emily CC by 4 WELL ADEL CITY BRIS
 
139th 25 Towers, Alana CC by 1 WELL MELV Draw NEWC
 
257th 20 Piper, Bruce CC by 2 WELL MELV PERG Draw
 
86th 28 kearns, paul CC by 1 WELL MELV CITY BRIS
173rd 24 Taylor, Amy CC by 3 WELL MELV CITY BRIS
 
227th 21 Strickland, Jamie WSW by 1 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
111th 26 Araullo, Alexandria WSW by 2 Draw ADEL CITY BRIS
113th 26 Rowlands, Renee WSW by 2 Draw ADEL CITY BRIS
 
14th 33 Konefka, Sarit WSW by 2 Draw MELV PERG Draw
101st 27 Lea, Daniella WSW by 3 Draw MELV PERG Draw
 
188th 24 Vella, Steve WSW by 1 Draw MELV PERG BRIS
 
109th 26 Fernandes, Royston WSW by 1 SYD Draw Draw Draw
140th 25 Piper, Jenny WSW by 1 SYD Draw Draw Draw
 
87th 28 Csaszar, Peter WSW by 3 SYD Draw Draw NEWC
223rd 22 Fischer, Sophie WSW by 3 SYD Draw Draw NEWC
233rd 21 Osborne, Michael WSW by 2 SYD Draw Draw NEWC
353rd 9 Ditchburn, Kelly WSW by 1 SYD Draw Draw NEWC
 
6th 35 Willis, Peter WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
59th 29 Gordon, Leigh Ann WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
88th 28 Bruinsma, Reece WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw
115th 26 Alberici, James WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw
140th 25 Thomas, Brad WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw
142nd 25 Stable, David WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw
148th 25 Carter, Alexander WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
203rd 23 Shuttleworth, Tim WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
207th 22 Carver, Karen WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw
262nd 20 Del Borrello, Rosamaria WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
326th 14 Mathews, Vanessa WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
332nd 12 Thompson, Camilla WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG Draw
338th 11 Zaharopoulos, Harry WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw
356th 7 Tolar, Chris WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG Draw
 
25th 32 Melhuish, Doug WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
99th 27 Mortillero, Patrick WSW by 4 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
114th 26 Bloomfield, Nathan WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
128th 26 Buddle, Jay WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
133rd 26 LONGO, JOHN WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
136th 26 Makeham, Peter WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
269th 19 ofori, prince WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
300th 17 Harvey, Sandra WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG NEWC
 
145th 25 Schweitzer, Christian WSW by 3 SYD Draw PERG BRIS
151st 25 Reid, Darren WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG BRIS
180th 24 McIntosh, Rob WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG BRIS
222nd 22 Harvey, Geoff WSW by 2 SYD Draw PERG BRIS
324th 14 Harrison, Robert WSW by 1 SYD Draw PERG BRIS
 
176th 24 Marturia, Warwick WSW by 1 SYD Draw CITY Draw
337th 11 Turnbull, Alex WSW by 2 SYD Draw CITY Draw
 
2nd 37 Centofanti, Mattia WSW by 1 SYD Draw CITY NEWC
307th 16 Van De Mortel, Ben WSW by 1 SYD Draw CITY NEWC
 
345th 10 Barnes, Lorna WSW by 1 SYD Draw CITY BRIS
 
175th 24 Reynolds, Luke WSW by 1 SYD ADEL Draw BRIS
 
84th 28 Arthur, Celeste WSW by 1 SYD ADEL PERG NEWC
101st 27 Hocking, Ben WSW by 3 SYD ADEL PERG NEWC
183rd 24 Stanton, Nell WSW by 1 SYD ADEL PERG NEWC
208th 22 Leventeris, Natasha WSW by 1 SYD ADEL PERG NEWC
 
38th 31 Williams, Stephen WSW by 2 SYD ADEL PERG BRIS
84th 28 Newton, Ray WSW by 1 SYD ADEL PERG BRIS
119th 26 Millard, Rene WSW by 1 SYD ADEL PERG BRIS
182nd 24 Brown, Nathanial WSW by 4 SYD ADEL PERG BRIS
247th 20 Lange, Nicole WSW by 6 SYD ADEL PERG BRIS
304th 16 Mendes, Thea WSW by 1 SYD ADEL PERG BRIS
 
190th 23 Daniels, Chris WSW by 1 SYD ADEL CITY Draw
232nd 21 Darnley, Kieran WSW by 2 SYD ADEL CITY Draw
 
33rd 31 Dinsdale, Megan WSW by 2 SYD ADEL CITY NEWC
97th 27 Jokovich, Anita WSW by 1 SYD ADEL CITY NEWC
101st 27 BRIDGES, Ronald WSW by 1 SYD ADEL CITY NEWC
191st 23 BEVAN, TANIA WSW by 2 SYD ADEL CITY NEWC
 
65th 29 Austin, Kelly WSW by 2 SYD ADEL CITY BRIS
314th 15 Collins, April WSW by 1 SYD ADEL CITY BRIS
318th 15 Bushill, Lyle WSW by 1 SYD ADEL CITY BRIS
 
7th 34 Hunt, Jake WSW by 1 SYD MELV Draw Draw
12th 34 Jollye, Nicholas WSW by 1 SYD MELV Draw Draw
13th 33 Goldman, Thomas WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw Draw
18th 32 Woolnough, Victoria WSW by 3 SYD MELV Draw Draw
72nd 28 Viegas, John WSW by 1 SYD MELV Draw Draw
144th 25 Coakley, Gareth WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw Draw
161st 24 Yoon, Dennis WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw Draw
167th 24 Skrabanich, Rodney WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw Draw
193rd 23 Bray, Steve WSW by 1 SYD MELV Draw Draw
202nd 23 Hinchy, Dane WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw Draw
272nd 19 Nagy, Judy WSW by 1 SYD MELV Draw Draw
301st 17 Kirk, Derek WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw Draw
 
3rd 37 Fischer, Wolfgang WSW by 1 SYD MELV Draw NEWC
51st 30 Hurley, Marcus WSW by 1 SYD MELV Draw NEWC
129th 26 Burt, Erika WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw NEWC
163rd 24 Golding, David WSW by 3 SYD MELV Draw NEWC
164th 24 O'Neill, Paul WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw NEWC
212th 22 Spriggs, Aaron WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw NEWC
 
193rd 23 Finnie, Michael WSW by 1 SYD MELV Draw BRIS
255th 20 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK WSW by 2 SYD MELV Draw BRIS
 
1st 38 Paterson, Matt WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
8th 34 Tumbridge, John WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
15th 33 Bjorn, Bjorn WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
22nd 32 Clementson, Patrick WSW by 3 SYD MELV PERG Draw
32nd 31 oregan, jeffrey WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
39th 31 Bellamy, Guy WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
41st 31 Lucan, Mitchell WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
42nd 30 Peusch, Helmut WSW by 3 SYD MELV PERG Draw
60th 29 Fischer, Christian WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
68th 29 Menner, Jonathan WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
73rd 28 Mag, Mick WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
78th 28 Laird-Furley, Jenna WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
88th 28 Scott, Peter WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
90th 28 Hamilton, James WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
95th 27 Pantazis, John WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
132nd 26 Ly-Fischer, Shani WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
134th 26 brown, kelvin WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
159th 24 Smith, Julie WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
164th 24 Saunders, Anthony WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
167th 24 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
212th 22 foti, dominic WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
223rd 22 Taylor, Mark WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
233rd 21 Cox, Les WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
243rd 20 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
247th 20 Triscari, Anthony WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
272nd 19 JANE, IAN WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
288th 17 Beyer, Sarah WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
312th 15 Griffiths, Tracey WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
331st 12 Nemchic, Danijel WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG Draw
336th 11 LUK, YIK YEE WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG Draw
 
10th 34 Pike, Jeff WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
19th 32 O'Day, Garry WSW by 3 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
26th 32 Davies, Neale WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
34th 31 Bevinetto, Rocco WSW by 3 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
43rd 30 Summerson, Michele WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
44th 30 Collins, Sarah WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
48th 30 Francis, Craig WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
49th 30 Evans, Lisa WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
50th 30 Bradley, Lynn WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
57th 29 Stapleton, Daniel WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
71st 28 Vencel, Martin WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
75th 28 Petrovics, Karina WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
119th 26 Lazic, Mark WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
119th 26 Paine, Matt WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
126th 26 Rai, Pravin WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
146th 25 Lee-Tet, Angela WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
147th 25 Francis, Suzi WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
149th 25 Rogers, Rowena WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
155th 25 Benbow, Christine WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
158th 25 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
172nd 24 Eckert, Tim WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
173rd 24 Bond, Tony WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
196th 23 Davies, Veronica WSW by 3 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
199th 23 Milburn, Jonathan WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
211th 22 Colebrook, Adam WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
212th 22 Hill, Jodie WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
220th 22 Rai, Pravin WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
225th 22 Connor, Lisa WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
226th 22 Washington, Amanda WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
230th 21 Cardenas, Felipe WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
240th 21 Devereaux, Emily WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
241st 21 Edwards, Martin WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
251st 20 Standen, Brad WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
255th 20 BRIDGES, Elizabeth WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
259th 20 Spouszta, Dean WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
260th 20 Green, Mark WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
267th 19 Martin, Jenny WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
278th 18 Thickett, Jason WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
282nd 18 Kirk, Robert WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
284th 18 Dodd, Kelly WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
293rd 17 Denaro, Julie WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
298th 17 Haseler, Joanne WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
298th 17 Pirone, Richard WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
324th 14 Hookway, Adam WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
338th 11 Struzzi, Sam WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
347th 9 Dowler, Casey WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
349th 9 Walsh, Chantelle WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
372nd 3 Lindeman, Stuart WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG NEWC
 
5th 36 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
9th 34 Chisholm, Matthew WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
17th 32 Ganas, Ari WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
82nd 28 Grondona, Marcelo WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
117th 26 Maugeri, Alfina WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
119th 26 Caruso, Fabio WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
130th 26 Hope, Steven WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
149th 25 Dudziak, Stefanie WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
155th 25 Puglisi, Carla WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
166th 24 Cicirello, Joe WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
167th 24 Grikis, Brad WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
200th 23 O'Bryan, Cassandra WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
212th 22 Ellul, Aaron WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
231st 21 Murere, Basil WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
235th 21 Karaca, Akin WSW by 4 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
244th 20 Stek, Claudia WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
266th 19 Jones, Huw WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
274th 18 Brookes, Wendy WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
284th 18 Alcorn, Philip WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
284th 18 Graham, Scott WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
351st 9 Lewis, Danielle WSW by 1 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
376th 2 Jelfs, Brett WSW by 2 SYD MELV PERG BRIS
 
153rd 25 Allen, Andrew WSW by 1 SYD MELV CITY Draw
260th 20 Croudace, Zeena WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY Draw
296th 17 Toddywalla, Faz WSW by 1 SYD MELV CITY Draw
 
101st 27 Levey, Frank WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
137th 25 Kaafi, William WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
212th 22 Fungalei, Rachael WSW by 3 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
218th 22 Hakins, Tim WSW by 3 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
228th 21 Marr, Susan WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
229th 21 Jones, Matt WSW by 1 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
293rd 17 Fitzgerald, Brodie WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY NEWC
 
56th 30 Webb, Kristie WSW by 1 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
82nd 28 Alvarez, Christina WSW by 1 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
119th 26 Davidson, Kerri WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
135th 26 Giffney, Daniel WSW by 1 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
183rd 24 Mulherin, Tony WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
245th 20 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
310th 16 T, Yina WSW by 2 SYD MELV CITY BRIS
 
181st 24 Exposito, Adam WSW by 1 WELL Draw Draw Draw
 
66th 29 Nicholson, Julie WSW by 2 WELL Draw PERG Draw
 
265th 19 HAMILTON, BARNEY WSW by 2 WELL Draw CITY Draw
 
323rd 14 Collins, Kerry WSW by 1 WELL MELV Draw Draw
 
315th 15 Belinda WSW by 1 WELL MELV Draw NEWC
 
39th 31 Stewart, Matt WSW by 1 WELL MELV PERG BRIS
245th 20 WHITE, TANIA WSW by 1 WELL MELV PERG BRIS
 
98th 27 Kennedy, Camille WSW by 1 WELL MELV CITY NEWC

Total number of selections: 308 WSW SYD MELV PERG NEWC
209 285 211 200 118
67.9% 92.5% 68.5% 64.9% 38.3%
 
CC WELL ADEL CITY BRIS
45 15 33 61 79
14.6% 4.9% 10.7% 19.8% 25.6%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
54 8 64 47 111
17.5% 2.6% 20.8% 15.3% 36.0%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
20th 32 Wood, Joey
26th 32 Zagaras, Stephen
46th 30 Marsden, Scott
47th 30 Webb, Jacob
52nd 30 Friberg, Mikael
55th 30 Everingham, Gabi
76th 28 de Haan, Ted
81st 28 Pajor, Lorella
93rd 27 Cooper, Jamie
118th 26 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
119th 26 Riggio, Elisa
155th 25 Charlton, Aaron
189th 23 Hannam, Damian
197th 23 Anastas, Jodie
203rd 23 Harrison, James
206th 22 Treloar, Aleisha
209th 22 D'Amico, Rita
212th 22 Murray, Paul
221st 22 hoar, andrew
237th 21 Vinoles, Washington
254th 20 Lanyon, Jemimah
268th 19 bourke, jacob
271st 19 Altinisik, Tolga
275th 18 Cierpicki, Jude
279th 18 Erler, Kathrin
281st 18 PRITCHARD, Lara
288th 17 Krubally, Janke
290th 17 Belivanis, Lynnette
297th 17 Chesworth, Brent
302nd 16 Andonovski, Billy
303rd 16 Falcomata, Elizabeth
305th 16 Field, Sarah
305th 16 McColl, Kelsey
307th 16 Fowler, Helen
311th 15 Pratt, Stewart
316th 15 Cernot, Daniel
318th 15 Hodge, Shelley
321st 14 Billsborough, Scott
322nd 14 Wood, Dale
328th 13 Saw, Chris
329th 13 wolstenholme, myles
333rd 12 Blount, Mick
340th 10 Sargent, Bianca
342nd 10 Zahra, Steven
343rd 10 Patane, Rob
344th 10 Hodgson, Mark
348th 9 Byrne, Dayne
350th 9 Hassall, Tahnee
352nd 9 Jafari, Hamid
354th 8 Richetti, Luke
355th 8 Riesinger, Debbie
358th 7 rebeiro, andrew
359th 7 Tuka, Anto
360th 6 hall, joe
361st 6 Trevett-Lyall, Matt
362nd 6 Doyle, Geoff
363rd 6 loch, steve
365th 5 Marks, Alex
366th 5 Markovski, Tony
366th 5 Shaw, Dallas
368th 4 Reidy, Brenton
369th 4 Kennedy, Anita
370th 4 Bourke, Carly
371st 4 Johnstone, Clare
373rd 3 Bannister, Kylie
373rd 3 Brazier, Dean
373rd 3 Wykes, Natalie
376th 2 Windred, Emily
378th 2 Savery, Lauren
379th 1 Hammett, David
380th 1 Bolton, Tim
381st 1 Harm, Cameron
382nd 1 Hudson, Gerald
383rd 0 Driver, Michael
384th 0 Pinto, Gordon
385th -1 Andersen, Bryan
385th -1 Banco, Lucia
385th -1 Cooper, Shannon
385th -1 dart, ian
389th -2 Bates, Sarah
389th -2 Greenslade, James
391st -2 Body, Michaela
391st -2 breadsell, grant
391st -2 Coulter, Nathan
391st -2 Dean, Claire
391st -2 Herring, Lorraine
391st -2 Hinde, Casey
391st -2 Veness, Jack
398th -3 Cambourn, Nicole
398th -3 Coelho, Ian
398th -3 Galbraith, Liza
398th -3 Hare, Nicholas
398th -3 Hirsch, Emma
398th -3 Kalra, Dipika
398th -3 McCullough, Jayne
398th -3 McGrath, Tim
398th -3 Pasparne, Melissa
407th -4 Bragg, William
407th -4 Mitchell, Andy
407th -4 OSTROFF, PETER
407th -4 Porter, Kirsten
407th -4 Rowlands, Euan
412th -5 Castell, Matt
412th -5 cooper, kerry
412th -5 Fazakerley, David
412th -5 McKisack, Richard
412th -5 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
412th -5 Popilieff, John
412th -5 Rai, Joshua
412th -5 Robertson, Craig
412th -5 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
412th -5 styles, Nick
412th -5 van Bunnik, Kieran
412th -5 Wilmer, Gerd
424th -6 Bentley, Lee
424th -6 Boudiaf, Nawel
424th -6 Bowen, Elliott
424th -6 Bradley, Denise
424th -6 Bradshaw, Olivia
424th -6 Campbell, Lisa
424th -6 Chetty, John
424th -6 Clark, Ian
424th -6 Coulter, Nathan
424th -6 Doufos, Daniela
424th -6 GALE, DAN
424th -6 Gareb, Robert
424th -6 Glover, Alan
424th -6 Harrison, Robert
424th -6 Imperiali, Isabelle
424th -6 Iwahashi, Takako
424th -6 Jones, Leanne
424th -6 Lane, Anne
424th -6 Livingstone, Rebecca
424th -6 Menner, Jonny
424th -6 MENON, SHWETA
424th -6 Parkinson, Melissa
424th -6 PAUL, SUE
424th -6 Pilcer, Marc
424th -6 Prior, Peter
424th -6 Ranieri, Richie
424th -6 Shaw, Amy
424th -6 Stalker, Rachael
424th -6 Triscari, Anthony
424th -6 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
424th -6 Viegas, Viegas
424th -6 Wilkinson, David
424th -6 Wolstenholme, Myles