TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 6 25/11/2019 8:40 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4
Rank Score CC SYD WU BRIS
(after Round 5) ADEL MELV NEWC CITY

178th 19 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw Draw BRIS
244th 15 Gould, Jason Draw by 0 Draw Draw BRIS
 
275th 12 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO Draw by 0 Draw Draw CITY
 
268th 13 Smyth, Alyce Draw by 0 Draw NEWC Draw
 
3rd 34 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 Draw WU BRIS
41st 26 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 Draw WU BRIS
 
271st 13 Konefka, Sarit Draw by 0 MELV Draw CITY
 
140th 21 Woolnough, Victoria Draw by 0 SYD Draw CITY
 
119th 22 White, Terry Draw by 0 SYD NEWC CITY
216th 17 Vining, Tim Draw by 0 SYD NEWC CITY
 
58th 25 Reinold, Andreas Draw by 0 SYD WU Draw
60th 25 Bevinetto, Rocco Draw by 0 SYD WU Draw
74th 24 Osborne, Michael Draw by 0 SYD WU Draw
78th 24 Power, Brett Draw by 0 SYD WU Draw
171st 20 Obi 1, Kenobi 0 Draw by 0 SYD WU Draw
179th 19 Nemchic, Danijel Draw by 0 SYD WU Draw
191st 18 grounds, rodney Draw by 0 SYD WU Draw
 
60th 25 Grindley, Catherine Draw by 0 SYD WU BRIS
83rd 24 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 SYD WU BRIS
99th 23 Holden, Matt Draw by 0 SYD WU BRIS
115th 22 Hope, Steven Draw by 0 SYD WU BRIS
231st 16 Rogers, Rowena Draw by 0 SYD WU BRIS
245th 15 Lowes, Nick Draw by 0 SYD WU BRIS
 
5th 32 Smith, Tim Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
6th 32 Saliba, Adam Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
10th 31 Webber, Craig Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
19th 29 Wood, Dale Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
21st 28 Peusch, Helmut Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
24th 28 de Haan, Ted Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
36th 27 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
42nd 26 Kirby, Neil Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
42nd 26 Messer, Jay Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
53rd 26 Puglisi, Carla Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
57th 25 Viegas, John Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
60th 25 Douglass, Leanne Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
67th 24 Harvey, Sandra Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
69th 24 Collins, Sarah Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
110th 22 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
110th 22 Thomas, Brad Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
117th 22 Lehn, Michelle Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
147th 20 Coakley, Gareth Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
157th 20 Taylor, Mark Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
160th 20 Kirk, Robert Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
161st 20 Clark, Ian Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
161st 20 Friberg, Mikael Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
180th 19 Laird-Furley, Jenna Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
182nd 19 Lee, Greg Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
200th 18 Fulton, Catherine Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
200th 18 Ganas, Ari Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
234th 16 Mennell, Gemima Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
240th 16 SPEAKMAN, Matt Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
257th 14 Hall, Chris Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
260th 14 Holt, Dena Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
281st 12 Chand, Prakash Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
289th 11 PEART, ANDREW Draw by 0 SYD WU CITY
 
38th 27 Covre, Robert ADEL by 2 Draw Draw BRIS
 
228th 17 Haines, Phil ADEL by 1 Draw NEWC Draw
 
27th 28 Lloyd, Kim ADEL by 2 Draw WU Draw
142nd 21 Smith, Carly ADEL by 1 Draw WU Draw
191st 18 Shepherd, Justin ADEL by 1 Draw WU Draw
 
1st 36 AKEHURST, John ADEL by 2 Draw WU CITY
9th 32 Fernandes, Royston ADEL by 1 Draw WU CITY
14th 30 LAZOS, THEONA ADEL by 1 Draw WU CITY
15th 29 Voss, Jared ADEL by 1 Draw WU CITY
60th 25 Pirone, Richard ADEL by 1 Draw WU CITY
148th 20 Caniglia, Pamela ADEL by 1 Draw WU CITY
175th 19 Turner, Karen ADEL by 1 Draw WU CITY
224th 17 O'Brien, Jake ADEL by 2 Draw WU CITY
269th 13 BRIDGES, Elizabeth ADEL by 2 Draw WU CITY
 
251st 15 HAMILTON, BARNEY ADEL by 2 MELV NEWC BRIS
 
161st 20 Merricks, Ben ADEL by 1 MELV NEWC CITY
304th 8 mills, garry ADEL by 1 MELV NEWC CITY
 
35th 27 Mifsud, Jess ADEL by 2 MELV WU Draw
 
46th 26 Cunningham, Lauren ADEL by 15 MELV WU BRIS
286th 11 Dinsdale, Megan ADEL by 1 MELV WU BRIS
 
107th 22 Walker, Michelle ADEL by 2 MELV WU CITY
119th 22 Hurley, Marcus ADEL by 2 MELV WU CITY
241st 16 Callisto, Riz ADEL by 1 MELV WU CITY
242nd 16 Davies, Neale ADEL by 2 MELV WU CITY
286th 11 Arnold, Chelsey ADEL by 1 MELV WU CITY
297th 10 Nolan, John ADEL by 1 MELV WU CITY
 
60th 25 Ianchello, Melinda ADEL by 1 SYD Draw Draw
 
45th 26 Marsden, Scott ADEL by 1 SYD Draw BRIS
 
81st 24 Mcauley, Stephen ADEL by 2 SYD Draw CITY
102nd 23 Vincent, Patrick ADEL by 2 SYD Draw CITY
114th 22 Craft, Elyse ADEL by 1 SYD Draw CITY
151st 20 Waluga, Dennis ADEL by 1 SYD Draw CITY
200th 18 styles, Nick ADEL by 2 SYD Draw CITY
212th 18 Klicic, Amir ADEL by 1 SYD Draw CITY
 
230th 16 Sherwood, Mike ADEL by 2 SYD NEWC BRIS
281st 12 Lange, Nicole ADEL by 6 SYD NEWC BRIS
 
118th 22 Hennessy, Sally ADEL by 1 SYD NEWC CITY
119th 22 Dunn, Lisa ADEL by 11 SYD NEWC CITY
200th 18 Huynh, Pascal ADEL by 1 SYD NEWC CITY
238th 16 BEVAN, TANIA ADEL by 2 SYD NEWC CITY
273rd 12 deLore, Kelly ADEL by 2 SYD NEWC CITY
 
8th 32 Piper, Jenny ADEL by 1 SYD WU Draw
50th 26 Mieni, Brad ADEL by 1 SYD WU Draw
50th 26 vraca, Lou ADEL by 2 SYD WU Draw
72nd 24 Santangelo, Anthony ADEL by 1 SYD WU Draw
78th 24 Goldman, Tom ADEL by 1 SYD WU Draw
83rd 24 Kaafi, William ADEL by 2 SYD WU Draw
105th 22 Collinson, Adam ADEL by 1 SYD WU Draw
150th 20 Byrne, Dayne ADEL by 2 SYD WU Draw
153rd 20 Bruinsma, Reece ADEL by 2 SYD WU Draw
200th 18 Denaro, Julie ADEL by 1 SYD WU Draw
200th 18 Hocking, Ben ADEL by 3 SYD WU Draw
224th 17 O'Day, Garry ADEL by 2 SYD WU Draw
 
53rd 26 Menner, Jonathan ADEL by 3 SYD WU BRIS
56th 25 Pask, Jarrod ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
83rd 24 Hainsworth, Lara ADEL by 2 SYD WU BRIS
83rd 24 MALONE, JULIE ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
107th 22 Bowes, Andrew ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
115th 22 Ritter, Anthony ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
127th 22 Paterson, Matt ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
151st 20 hoar, andrew ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
171st 20 Schweitzer, Christian ADEL by 2 SYD WU BRIS
181st 19 Ludovico, Diana ADEL by 2 SYD WU BRIS
191st 18 Hodge, Shelley ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
220th 17 McElligott, Barry ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
235th 16 BRIDGES, Ronald ADEL by 2 SYD WU BRIS
242nd 16 Paine, Matt ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
273rd 12 Edwards, Martin ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
280th 12 Bond, Tony ADEL by 1 SYD WU BRIS
 
2nd 35 Cardenas, Felipe ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
7th 32 Webb, Kristie ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
11th 31 Mortillero, Patrick ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
13th 30 Kalms, Kirsty ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
17th 29 Scott, Andrew ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
22nd 28 Quinones, Nancy ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
23rd 28 Chisholm, Matthew ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
28th 28 Bellamy, Guy ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
28th 28 Mag, Mick ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
31st 28 Graham, Scott ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
33rd 28 Patrick, Bryce ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
33rd 28 stuart, ben ADEL by 3 SYD WU CITY
42nd 26 LONGO, JOHN ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
46th 26 Ilioski, Kristian ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
49th 26 erskine, sandy ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
59th 25 Godfrey, Peta ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
60th 25 Butt, Anthony ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
60th 25 Hill, Travis ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
68th 24 Macalister, Glen ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
73rd 24 Dobbie, Elizabeth ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
74th 24 Riggio, Elisa ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
74th 24 Sterling, Maree ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
77th 24 Lee, Alex ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
83rd 24 Banco, Lucia ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
83rd 24 Hamerton, Rebecca ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
83rd 24 Skrabanich, Rodney ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
83rd 24 Tumbridge, John ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
93rd 23 Vinoles, Washington ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
95th 23 Eckert, Tim ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
96th 23 Spriggs, Aaron ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
96th 23 Stapleton, Daniel ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
103rd 22 Imperiali, Isabelle ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
104th 22 Connolly, Susan ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
119th 22 Daniels, Chris ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
119th 22 O'Riley, Patrick ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
127th 22 Alvarez, Christina ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
127th 22 Beyer, Sarah ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
127th 22 foti, dominic ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
127th 22 Haseler, Joanne ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
141st 21 Lane, Teresa ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
142nd 21 Bywater, Aaron ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
142nd 21 hawton, peter ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
145th 21 Ellul, Aaron ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
146th 21 Stewart, Matt ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
161st 20 Bradley, Lynn ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
161st 20 Doran, Olivia ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
161st 20 Dudziak, Stefanie ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
186th 19 ZUBELDIA, NERINA ADEL by 3 SYD WU CITY
188th 19 Markovski, Tony ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
190th 18 Tirtadidjaja, Andy ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
200th 18 Arthur, Celeste ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
200th 18 Summerson, Michele ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
213th 18 Erler, Kathrin ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
213th 18 Vailas, Eleni ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
219th 17 Finnie, Michael ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
223rd 17 Melhuish, Doug ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
227th 17 Devlin, Melissa ADEL by 2 SYD WU CITY
245th 15 Santos, Priscila ADEL by 3 SYD WU CITY
250th 15 Ward, Cameron ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
289th 11 Burke, Adam ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
292nd 11 Randall, Paul ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
300th 10 Wittholz, Danielle ADEL by 1 SYD WU CITY
 
18th 29 Reid, Darren CC by 1 Draw Draw BRIS
 
306th 8 Warner, Rob CC by 1 Draw WU Draw
 
20th 28 Konstantinoff, Veronica CC by 1 Draw WU BRIS
254th 14 Trevett-Lyall, Matt CC by 1 Draw WU BRIS
 
31st 28 Webb, Jacob CC by 1 Draw WU CITY
196th 18 Petrovics, Karina CC by 1 Draw WU CITY
 
119th 22 Struzzi, Sam CC by 1 MELV NEWC CITY
 
12th 31 anderson, yuko CC by 1 MELV WU Draw
 
106th 22 Mackay, Katrina CC by 1 MELV WU BRIS
127th 22 Hickingbotham, Tim CC by 1 MELV WU BRIS
173rd 20 Colebrook, Adam CC by 2 MELV WU BRIS
174th 19 Nicholson, Julie CC by 1 MELV WU BRIS
265th 13 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina CC by 4 MELV WU BRIS
333rd 0 Falcomata, Elizabeth CC by 1 MELV WU BRIS
 
40th 27 Caruso, Fabio CC by 1 MELV WU CITY
161st 20 ODonnell, Irene CC by 1 MELV WU CITY
198th 18 Piper, Bruce CC by 2 MELV WU CITY
 
159th 20 Pantazis, John CC by 1 SYD Draw Draw
 
39th 27 Segal, Pam CC by 1 SYD Draw BRIS
292nd 11 Sheridan, Jeremy CC by 2 SYD Draw BRIS
 
25th 28 Walford, Melissa CC by 2 SYD Draw CITY
70th 24 grosse, erin CC by 2 SYD Draw CITY
275th 12 Cooper, Min CC by 1 SYD Draw CITY
283rd 12 JOHNS, ROS CC by 1 SYD Draw CITY
 
238th 16 Hall, Adam CC by 1 SYD NEWC BRIS
298th 10 Haclett, David CC by 1 SYD NEWC BRIS
 
154th 20 carroll, treasa CC by 1 SYD NEWC CITY
200th 18 Brown, Stuart CC by 1 SYD NEWC CITY
224th 17 Drennan, Jenny CC by 2 SYD NEWC CITY
253rd 15 Wright, Maree CC by 1 SYD NEWC CITY
 
16th 29 Brautigam, Konrad CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
28th 28 Burman, Rafael CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
55th 26 Vella, Steve CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
96th 23 Prior, Peter CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
107th 22 Blakey, Andrew CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
200th 18 Martin, Jenny CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
215th 17 Morelli, Susie CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
218th 17 Stanic, Predrag CC by 2 SYD WU Draw
245th 15 Goodbun, Ian CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
267th 13 Cambourn, Nicole CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
286th 11 Vencel, Martin CC by 1 SYD WU Draw
 
37th 27 Downes, Ashlee CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
50th 26 Kent, Grahame CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
78th 24 Csaszar, Peter CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
99th 23 Foreman, Matt CC by 2 SYD WU BRIS
127th 22 Dowler, Casey CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
161st 20 Gheorghiu, Remus CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
183rd 19 Hirsch, Emma CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
186th 19 Harrigan, Sean CC by 2 SYD WU BRIS
191st 18 Alexandewr, Luke CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
200th 18 Willis, Roslyn CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
222nd 17 Higgins, Kristin CC by 2 SYD WU BRIS
249th 15 Hill, Jodie CC by 2 SYD WU BRIS
256th 14 Kuhn, Sandra CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
261st 13 Hookway, Adam CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
262nd 13 Evans, craig CC by 1 SYD WU BRIS
 
46th 26 Saunders, Anthony CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
71st 24 nikolaros, suzana CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
81st 24 Shliazhko, Viktoryia CC by 3 SYD WU CITY
110th 22 Duarte, Alicia CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
113th 22 Oravec, Miki CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
119th 22 Harvey, Geoff CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
119th 22 Marr, Susan CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
127th 22 CHIVERS, TANYA CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
154th 20 kearns, paul CC by 2 SYD WU CITY
156th 20 Jones, Helen CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
161st 20 Caniglia, Robert CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
183rd 19 Washington, Amanda CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
188th 19 Nunes, Martine CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
191st 18 Shaw, Dallas CC by 2 SYD WU CITY
197th 18 Brown, Samara CC by 8 SYD WU CITY
200th 18 Zahra, Steven CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
217th 17 Rodrigo, Brian CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
231st 16 Gunders, Matthew CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
237th 16 park, trish CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
296th 11 Scott, Peter CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
300th 10 O'Neill, Paul CC by 1 SYD WU CITY
315th 4 Belivanis, Lynnette CC by 1 SYD WU CITY

Total number of selections: 264 CC SYD WU BRIS
78 214 221 61
29.5% 81.1% 83.7% 23.1%
 
ADEL MELV NEWC CITY
131 24 21 163
49.6% 9.1% 8.0% 61.7%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw
55 26 22 40
20.8% 9.8% 8.3% 15.2%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
4th 33 Reed, david
25th 28 Sexton, Amy
91st 23 Bencina, Lauren
92nd 23 Rogan, Blake
94th 23 Bray, Steve
99th 23 Shuttleworth, Tim
127th 22 Bentley, Lee
127th 22 Fungalei, Rachael
137th 21 Rai, Pravin
138th 21 Spataro, Adrian
139th 21 Fraser, David
149th 20 Dos Santos, Debora
157th 20 Lewis, Danielle
161st 20 Petersen, Kathy
176th 19 Cabello, Lorena
176th 19 PRITCHARD, Lara
183rd 19 Roth, Amelia
199th 18 Blackwood, Debbie
220th 17 Haigh, Ben
229th 16 Spouszta, Dean
231st 16 Evans, Peta
236th 16 Alberici, James
245th 15 brown, kelvin
252nd 15 Greenland, Peter
255th 14 Marturia, Warwick
257th 14 Blount, Mick
257th 14 Quattrocchi, Adam
263rd 13 Delport, Amor
263rd 13 Wilson, Ben
266th 13 Nunn, Carmen
270th 13 Amundsen, Ken
272nd 12 Carver, Karen
277th 12 Gardener, Heidi
278th 12 LUK, YIK YEE
279th 12 Jarman, Sean
284th 11 D'Amico, Rita
285th 11 Arraj, Jo
291st 11 Tolar, Chris
292nd 11 McAreavey, Jacqueline
292nd 11 Toddywalla, Faz
298th 10 Cox, Fiona
302nd 8 Triscari, Anthony
303rd 8 Kingston, Michelle
305th 8 Burnett, Anna
307th 7 Fazakerley, David
308th 7 Jafari, Hamid
309th 6 Campbell, Kristen
309th 6 Lee-Tet, Angela
311th 5 Marshall, Cameron
311th 5 Miller, Evan
313th 5 Edwards, Martin
314th 4 Scott, Peter
315th 4 Banco, Lucia
315th 4 Moore, Liam
315th 4 Prosser, Jackie
315th 4 Skipper, Michelle
320th 3 Byrne, Dayne
321st 3 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
322nd 3 oregan, jeffrey
323rd 3 Evans, Lisa
324th 2 PAUL, SUE
325th 2 Araullo, Alexandria
325th 2 kearns, paul
325th 2 Lindeman, Stuart
325th 2 Phillipou, Nic
325th 2 Salem, Mehdi
325th 2 Zhang, Michael
331st 2 Davies, Veronica
332nd 1 Ridd, Garrath
333rd 0 Darnley, Kieran
335th 0 Centofanti, Mattia
335th 0 Hope, Vicki
335th 0 Salvador, Charles
335th 0 Valcarcel, Victoria
339th -2 Alcorn, Philip
339th -2 Centofanti, Mattia
341st -3 Allen, Andrew
341st -3 Altinisik, Tolga
341st -3 Anastas, Jodie
341st -3 Andersen, Bryan
341st -3 Andonovski, Billy
341st -3 Austin, Kelly
341st -3 Bannister, Kylie
341st -3 Baraket, Olivia
341st -3 Barnes, Lorna
341st -3 Belinda
341st -3 Benbow, Christine
341st -3 Bentley, Lee
341st -3 Bevinetto, Rocco
341st -3 Billsborough, Scott
341st -3 Bjorn, Bjorn
341st -3 Bloomfield, Nathan
341st -3 Body, Michaela
341st -3 Bolton, Tim
341st -3 Boudiaf, Nawel
341st -3 Bourke, Carly
341st -3 bourke, jacob
341st -3 Bowen, Elliott
341st -3 Bradley, Denise
341st -3 Bradshaw, Olivia
341st -3 Bragg, William
341st -3 Brazier, Dean
341st -3 breadsell, grant
341st -3 Brookes, Wendy
341st -3 Brown, Nathanial
341st -3 Buddle, Jay
341st -3 Burt, Erika
341st -3 Bushill, Lyle
341st -3 Campbell, Lisa
341st -3 Carter, Alexander
341st -3 Castell, Matt
341st -3 Cernot, Daniel
341st -3 Chetty, John
341st -3 Cicirello, Joe
341st -3 Clark, Ian
341st -3 Clementson, Patrick
341st -3 Coakley, Gareth
341st -3 Coelho, Ian
341st -3 Collins, April
341st -3 Collins, Kerry
341st -3 Connor, Lisa
341st -3 Cooper, Jamie
341st -3 cooper, kerry
341st -3 Cooper, Shannon
341st -3 Coulter, Nathan
341st -3 Coulter, Nathan
341st -3 Cox, Emily
341st -3 Cox, Les
341st -3 Croudace, Zeena
341st -3 dart, ian
341st -3 Davidson, Kerri
341st -3 De Giorgio, Catherine
341st -3 Devereaux, Emily
341st -3 Ditchburn, Kelly
341st -3 Dodd, Kelly
341st -3 Dootson, Cheryl
341st -3 Doufos, Daniela
341st -3 Dounis, Gina
341st -3 Doyle, Geoff
341st -3 Driver, Michael
341st -3 Dukes, Natalie
341st -3 Everingham, Gabi
341st -3 Exposito, Adam
341st -3 Fenton, Molly
341st -3 Field, Sarah
341st -3 Fitzgerald, Brodie
341st -3 Fletcher, Julie
341st -3 foti, dominic
341st -3 Fowler, Helen
341st -3 Francis, Denis
341st -3 Galbraith, Liza
341st -3 GALE, DAN
341st -3 Gareb, Robert
341st -3 Giffney, Daniel
341st -3 Gilchrist, Fiona
341st -3 Glover, Alan
341st -3 Golding, David
341st -3 Goldman, Thomas
341st -3 Grayson, Kirsty
341st -3 Green, Mark
341st -3 Greenslade, James
341st -3 Griffiths, Tracey
341st -3 Grikis, Brad
341st -3 Grondona, Marcelo
341st -3 Grummitt, Jessica
341st -3 Hakins, Tim
341st -3 hall, joe
341st -3 Hamilton, Barney
341st -3 Hamilton, James
341st -3 Hammett, David
341st -3 Hannam, Damian
341st -3 Hannay, Shelley
341st -3 Harm, Cameron
341st -3 Harrison, Robert
341st -3 Harrison, Robert
341st -3 Hassall, Tahnee
341st -3 Herring, Lorraine
341st -3 Hinchy, Dane
341st -3 Hodgson, Mark
341st -3 Holt, Candice
341st -3 Hudson, Gerald
341st -3 Hunt, Jake
341st -3 Innes, Kate
341st -3 INTONATO, JOANNE
341st -3 Iwahashi, Takako
341st -3 James, Peter
341st -3 JANE, IAN
341st -3 Jeffress, Ian
341st -3 Jelfs, Brett
341st -3 Johnstone, Clare
341st -3 Jokovich, Anita
341st -3 Jollye, Nicholas
341st -3 Jones, Huw
341st -3 Jones, Leanne
341st -3 Kalra, Dipika
341st -3 Kennedy, Anita
341st -3 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
341st -3 King, Jeff
341st -3 Kirk, Derek
341st -3 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
341st -3 Lane, Anne
341st -3 Lanyon, Jemimah
341st -3 Lazic, Mark
341st -3 Lea, Daniella
341st -3 Lee-Tet, Angela
341st -3 Leventeris, Natasha
341st -3 Levey, Frank
341st -3 Leyland, Malcolm
341st -3 Livingstone, Rebecca
341st -3 loch, steve
341st -3 Louise, Hill
341st -3 Lucan, Mitchell
341st -3 Maciejewski, Edward
341st -3 Madistorov, Doug
341st -3 Mafli, Marcel
341st -3 Mag, Mick
341st -3 Makeham, Peter
341st -3 Marchese, Joe
341st -3 Marks, Alex
341st -3 Martin, Dillon
341st -3 Martin, Stacey
341st -3 McColl, Kelsey
341st -3 McCullough, Jayne
341st -3 McGrath, Tim
341st -3 McIntosh, Rob
341st -3 McKechnie, Kathryn
341st -3 McKisack, Richard
341st -3 Melia, Maria
341st -3 Menner, Jonny
341st -3 MENON, SHWETA
341st -3 Millard, Rene
341st -3 Miller, James
341st -3 Mitchell, Andy
341st -3 MOORE, HANNAH
341st -3 Moran, Rachel
341st -3 Mulherin, Tony
341st -3 Murere, Basil
341st -3 Murray, Paul
341st -3 Muscat, Michelle
341st -3 Musico, Teresa
341st -3 Nagy, Judy
341st -3 O'Bryan, Cassandra
341st -3 ofori, prince
341st -3 OSTROFF, PETER
341st -3 Paine, Matt
341st -3 Pajor, Lorella
341st -3 Pantazis, John
341st -3 Parkinson, Melissa
341st -3 Pasparne, Melissa
341st -3 PAUL, CHRIS
341st -3 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
341st -3 Pike, Jeff
341st -3 Pilcer, Marc
341st -3 Pinto, Gordon
341st -3 Popilieff, John
341st -3 Porter, Kirsten
341st -3 Priestley, Lauren
341st -3 Prior, Peter
341st -3 Rai, Joshua
341st -3 Rai, Pravin
341st -3 Rayner, Troy
341st -3 rebeiro, andrew
341st -3 Reidy, Brenton
341st -3 Richardson, Rhiannon
341st -3 Richetti, Luke
341st -3 Riesinger, Debbie
341st -3 Robertson, Craig
341st -3 Romeo, Micael
341st -3 Rowlands, Renee
341st -3 Salthouse, Kylie
341st -3 Sargent, Bianca
341st -3 Savery, Lauren
341st -3 Saw, Chris
341st -3 seaton, stephen
341st -3 Shaw, Amy
341st -3 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
341st -3 Smith, Julie
341st -3 Smith, Sandra
341st -3 Stable, David
341st -3 Standen, Brad
341st -3 Stanton, Nell
341st -3 Steel, Christine
341st -3 Stek, Claudia
341st -3 Stokes, Briony
341st -3 Summers, Maria
341st -3 Sykes, Bea
341st -3 T, Yina
341st -3 Taylor, Mark
341st -3 Thickett, Jason
341st -3 Thompson, Camilla
341st -3 Threlfall, Shannon
341st -3 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
341st -3 Towers, Alana
341st -3 Treloar, Aleisha
341st -3 Triscari, Anthony
341st -3 Tuka, Anto
341st -3 Turnbull, Alex
341st -3 van Bunnik, Kieran
341st -3 Van De Mortel, Ben
341st -3 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
341st -3 vardy, lisa
341st -3 Venables, Rebecca
341st -3 Veness, Jack
341st -3 Viegas, Viegas
341st -3 Walker, Jason
341st -3 Walsh, Chantelle
341st -3 WHITE, TANIA
341st -3 Wilkinson, David
341st -3 Williams, Stephen
341st -3 Willis, Peter
341st -3 Wilmer, Gerd
341st -3 wolstenholme, myles
341st -3 Wolstenholme, Myles
341st -3 Wood, Joey
341st -3 Wykes, Natalie
341st -3 Yoon, Dennis
341st -3 Zagaras, Stephen
341st -3 Zaharopoulos, Harry