TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 5 18/11/2019 9:09 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score CITY NEWC WU MELV ADEL
(after Round 4) CC PERG WSW WELL BRIS

197th 15 Obi 1, Kenobi 0 Draw by 0 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
 
13th 25 Lloyd, Kim Draw by 0 Draw WSW MELV Draw
 
266th 11 Hookway, Adam Draw by 0 NEWC Draw MELV ADEL
281st 10 JOHNS, ROS Draw by 0 NEWC Draw MELV ADEL
 
291st 9 Scott, Peter Draw by 0 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
 
332nd 2 Davies, Veronica Draw by 0 NEWC WSW WELL BRIS
 
242nd 12 Evans, Peta Draw by 0 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
 
97th 18 Bruinsma, Reece Draw by 0 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
 
254th 12 Devlin, Melissa Draw by 0 PERG WSW Draw ADEL
 
84th 19 Lehn, Michelle Draw by 0 PERG WSW Draw BRIS
 
36th 22 Oravec, Miki Draw by 0 PERG WSW MELV Draw
 
84th 19 Puglisi, Carla Draw by 0 PERG WU Draw ADEL
224th 13 Dos Santos, Debora Draw by 0 PERG WU Draw ADEL
 
294th 8 Wittholz, Danielle Draw by 0 PERG WU MELV Draw
 
300th 7 Evans, craig CC by 1 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
97th 18 Holden, Matt CC by 1 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
 
133rd 17 Stanic, Predrag CC by 1 NEWC Draw MELV BRIS
 
140th 17 Harrigan, Sean CC by 1 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
 
39th 22 Hennessy, Sally CC by 1 NEWC WSW MELV BRIS
105th 18 Brown, Samara CC by 8 NEWC WSW MELV BRIS
 
227th 13 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina CC by 5 NEWC WSW WELL BRIS
 
297th 8 Lange, Nicole CC by 6 NEWC WU WELL ADEL
 
67th 20 Struzzi, Sam CC by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
67th 20 White, Terry CC by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
 
54th 20 Mackay, Katrina CC by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
104th 18 carroll, treasa CC by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
 
156th 16 park, trish CC by 2 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
196th 15 Hill, Jodie CC by 2 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
 
151st 16 Sherwood, Mike CC by 1 PERG WSW WELL Draw
 
293rd 8 Cooper, Min CC by 3 PERG WU MELV ADEL
 
130th 17 PRITCHARD, Lara CC by 1 PERG WU MELV BRIS
 
148th 16 Macalister, Glen CITY by 1 Draw Draw Draw Draw
272nd 11 Darlow, Scott CITY by 2 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
97th 18 Quinones, Nancy CITY by 1 Draw Draw Draw ADEL
 
194th 15 Pantazis, John CITY by 1 Draw Draw MELV Draw
 
11th 25 Saliba, Adam CITY by 3 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
15th 24 Webber, Craig CITY by 2 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
41st 21 Peusch, Helmut CITY by 2 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
50th 20 Gordon, Leigh Ann CITY by 1 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
78th 19 Mieni, Brad CITY by 1 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
145th 17 Csaszar, Peter CITY by 1 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
187th 15 Duell, Kathryn CITY by 2 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
187th 15 Thomas, Brad CITY by 2 Draw Draw MELV ADEL
 
2nd 28 Reed, david CITY by 2 Draw Draw MELV BRIS
109th 18 Vincent, Patrick CITY by 2 Draw Draw MELV BRIS
 
220th 13 Rai, Pravin CITY by 1 Draw WSW Draw Draw
 
127th 18 erskine, sandy CITY by 2 Draw WSW Draw BRIS
 
97th 18 Foreman, Matt CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV Draw
183rd 15 Coakley, Gareth CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV Draw
308th 6 Tolar, Chris CITY by 2 Draw WSW MELV Draw
 
23rd 23 LAZOS, THEONA CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
62nd 20 Segal, Pam CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
78th 19 Kent, Grahame CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
78th 19 vraca, Lou CITY by 2 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
90th 19 Vella, Steve CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
109th 18 Bevinetto, Rocco CITY by 2 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
145th 17 Goldman, Tom CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
182nd 15 Imperiali, Isabelle CITY by 2 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
232nd 13 Byrne, Dayne CITY by 2 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
252nd 12 Lee, Greg CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
274th 10 Vining, Tim CITY by 1 Draw WSW MELV ADEL
 
55th 20 Melhuish, Natasha CITY by 1 Draw WU Draw ADEL
95th 18 Smith, Tim CITY by 2 Draw WU Draw ADEL
235th 13 Mifsud, Jess CITY by 1 Draw WU Draw ADEL
 
7th 26 AKEHURST, John CITY by 2 Draw WU Draw BRIS
 
19th 24 anderson, yuko CITY by 1 Draw WU MELV Draw
109th 18 Hill, Travis CITY by 1 Draw WU MELV Draw
109th 18 Ianchello, Melinda CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV Draw
 
8th 26 Cardenas, Felipe CITY by 1 Draw WU MELV ADEL
50th 20 Voss, Jared CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV ADEL
62nd 20 Wood, Dale CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV ADEL
84th 19 de Haan, Ted CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV ADEL
127th 18 Covre, Robert CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV ADEL
141st 17 LONGO, JOHN CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV ADEL
141st 17 Messer, Jay CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV ADEL
151st 16 Viegas, John CITY by 1 Draw WU MELV ADEL
197th 15 Santangelo, Anthony CITY by 1 Draw WU MELV ADEL
226th 13 Connolly, Susan CITY by 1 Draw WU MELV ADEL
228th 13 Collinson, Adam CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV ADEL
279th 10 Nicholson, Julie CITY by 1 Draw WU MELV ADEL
 
28th 22 Reid, Darren CITY by 2 Draw WU MELV BRIS
 
95th 18 Reinold, Andreas CITY by 1 NEWC Draw Draw ADEL
 
267th 11 Cambourn, Nicole CITY by 2 NEWC Draw MELV Draw
 
76th 19 Spataro, Adrian CITY by 3 NEWC WSW MELV Draw
268th 11 BRIDGES, Elizabeth CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV Draw
 
31st 22 Ilioski, Kristian CITY by 1 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
65th 20 Shliazhko, Viktoryia CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
67th 20 Hainsworth, Lara CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
93rd 18 Walker, Michelle CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
151st 16 Waluga, Dennis CITY by 1 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
156th 16 ODonnell, Irene CITY by 5 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
175th 16 Colebrook, Adam CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
209th 14 Blackwood, Debbie CITY by 1 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
211th 14 styles, Nick CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
294th 8 Bond, Tony CITY by 1 NEWC WSW MELV ADEL
 
67th 20 Dunn, Lisa CITY by 7 NEWC WSW MELV BRIS
67th 20 Marr, Susan CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV BRIS
105th 18 Lewis, Danielle CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV BRIS
156th 16 Brown, Stuart CITY by 2 NEWC WSW MELV BRIS
190th 15 McElligott, Barry CITY by 1 NEWC WSW MELV BRIS
335th 1 Evans, Lisa CITY by 1 NEWC WSW MELV BRIS
 
239th 13 Wright, Maree CITY by 3 NEWC WSW WELL BRIS
278th 10 Gardener, Heidi CITY by 25 NEWC WSW WELL BRIS
 
10th 26 Webb, Kristie CITY by 1 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
43rd 21 Downes, Ashlee CITY by 1 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
175th 16 Hickingbotham, Tim CITY by 2 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
214th 14 Kirk, Robert CITY by 1 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
221st 13 Turner, Karen CITY by 1 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
242nd 12 Alexandewr, Luke CITY by 2 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
242nd 12 Shaw, Dallas CITY by 2 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
254th 12 Willis, Roslyn CITY by 1 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
268th 11 Melhuish, Doug CITY by 3 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
275th 10 BRIDGES, Ronald CITY by 2 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
281st 10 BEVAN, TANIA CITY by 2 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
281st 10 Hall, Adam CITY by 1 NEWC WU MELV ADEL
 
185th 15 Ludovico, Diana CITY by 2 NEWC WU MELV BRIS
 
207th 14 kearns, paul CITY by 2 NEWC WU WELL ADEL
 
109th 18 Fungalei, Rachael CITY by 1 NEWC WU WELL BRIS
 
215th 14 Markovski, Tony CITY by 2 PERG Draw Draw Draw
 
45th 21 Bellamy, Guy CITY by 1 PERG Draw Draw ADEL
84th 19 Menner, Jonathan CITY by 3 PERG Draw Draw ADEL
285th 9 Spouszta, Dean CITY by 1 PERG Draw Draw ADEL
 
1st 30 Fernandes, Royston CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV Draw
28th 22 nikolaros, suzana CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV Draw
55th 20 Blakey, Andrew CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV Draw
57th 20 Duarte, Alicia CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV Draw
60th 20 Craft, Elyse CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV Draw
151st 16 Petrovics, Karina CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV Draw
156th 16 Fulton, Catherine CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV Draw
156th 16 Martin, Jenny CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV Draw
237th 13 HAMILTON, BARNEY CITY by 4 PERG Draw MELV Draw
254th 12 Holt, Dena CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV Draw
311th 6 Warner, Rob CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV Draw
 
3rd 28 Piper, Jenny CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
9th 26 Kalms, Kirsty CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
45th 21 Butt, Anthony CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
45th 21 Douglass, Leanne CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
45th 21 Pirone, Richard CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
60th 20 Lee, Alex CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
67th 20 Skrabanich, Rodney CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
78th 19 Prior, Peter CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
93rd 18 Bowes, Andrew CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
97th 18 Ritter, Anthony CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
105th 18 Harvey, Geoff CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
156th 16 Bradley, Lynn CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
197th 15 Nunes, Martine CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
215th 14 Vailas, Eleni CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
224th 13 Finnie, Michael CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
248th 12 Mennell, Gemima CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
254th 12 Davies, Neale CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
288th 9 Smyth, Alyce CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
308th 6 O'Neill, Paul CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV ADEL
 
4th 27 Brautigam, Konrad CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV BRIS
34th 22 Sterling, Maree CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV BRIS
109th 18 Caniglia, Robert CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV BRIS
150th 16 Hodge, Shelley CITY by 2 PERG Draw MELV BRIS
273rd 11 Konefka, Sarit CITY by 1 PERG Draw MELV BRIS
 
78th 19 Lane, Teresa CITY by 2 PERG Draw WELL Draw
 
97th 18 Shuttleworth, Tim CITY by 2 PERG WSW Draw Draw
197th 15 Schweitzer, Christian CITY by 1 PERG WSW Draw Draw
241st 13 Klicic, Amir CITY by 2 PERG WSW Draw Draw
275th 10 Gould, Jason CITY by 1 PERG WSW Draw Draw
 
135th 17 Osborne, Michael CITY by 2 PERG WSW Draw ADEL
 
6th 26 Konstantinoff, Veronica CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV Draw
24th 23 Godfrey, Peta CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV Draw
25th 22 Harvey, Sandra CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV Draw
109th 18 Dudziak, Stefanie CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV Draw
130th 17 Cabello, Lorena CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV Draw
156th 16 Hocking, Ben CITY by 3 PERG WSW MELV Draw
175th 16 Erler, Kathrin CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV Draw
204th 14 Rogers, Rowena CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV Draw
232nd 13 Ward, Cameron CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV Draw
279th 10 Chand, Prakash CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV Draw
 
5th 27 Mortillero, Patrick CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
12th 25 Scott, Andrew CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
14th 24 Chisholm, Matthew CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
17th 24 Walford, Melissa CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
22nd 24 stuart, ben CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
30th 22 Marsden, Scott CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
31st 22 Saunders, Anthony CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
65th 20 Mcauley, Stephen CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
67th 20 Banco, Lucia CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
67th 20 Hamerton, Rebecca CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
97th 18 Hope, Steven CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
109th 18 Beyer, Sarah CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
109th 18 CHIVERS, TANYA CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
109th 18 Dowler, Casey CITY by 3 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
109th 18 Haseler, Joanne CITY by 3 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
132nd 17 Fraser, David CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
135th 17 hawton, peter CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
149th 16 Caniglia, Pamela CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
156th 16 Clark, Ian CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
156th 16 Doran, Olivia CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
184th 15 Nemchic, Danijel CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
222nd 13 Rodrigo, Brian CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
228th 13 O'Day, Garry CITY by 3 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
252nd 12 Callisto, Riz CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
254th 12 Paine, Matt CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
299th 7 D'Amico, Rita CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
301st 7 Dinsdale, Megan CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV ADEL
 
26th 22 Collins, Sarah CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
44th 21 Vinoles, Washington CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
84th 19 Smith, Carly CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
156th 16 Denaro, Julie CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
156th 16 Huynh, Pascal CITY by 2 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
193rd 15 Higgins, Kristin CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
275th 10 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO CITY by 1 PERG WSW MELV BRIS
 
27th 22 grosse, erin CITY by 2 PERG WSW WELL Draw
 
141st 17 Stewart, Matt CITY by 1 PERG WSW WELL ADEL
190th 15 Hirsch, Emma CITY by 1 PERG WSW WELL ADEL
239th 13 Haines, Phil CITY by 2 PERG WSW WELL ADEL
 
302nd 7 Trevett-Lyall, Matt CITY by 3 PERG WU Draw BRIS
 
19th 24 Burman, Rafael CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV Draw
57th 20 Riggio, Elisa CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV Draw
62nd 20 Power, Brett CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV Draw
109th 18 Bentley, Lee CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV Draw
135th 17 Bywater, Aaron CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV Draw
151st 16 hoar, andrew CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV Draw
156th 16 Friberg, Mikael CITY by 3 PERG WU MELV Draw
211th 14 Zahra, Steven CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV Draw
242nd 12 Gunders, Matthew CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV Draw
 
34th 22 Mag, Mick CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
36th 22 Graham, Scott CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
36th 22 Webb, Jacob CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
39th 22 Patrick, Bryce CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
45th 21 Caruso, Fabio CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
50th 20 Milburn, Jonathan CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
53rd 20 Kirby, Neil CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
84th 19 Grindley, Catherine CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
92nd 18 Dobbie, Elizabeth CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
109th 18 Bloyd, Jamie CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
109th 18 Kaafi, William CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
109th 18 MALONE, JULIE CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
109th 18 Tumbridge, John CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
129th 17 Rogan, Blake CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
133rd 17 Eckert, Tim CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
135th 17 Spriggs, Aaron CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
135th 17 Stapleton, Daniel CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
156th 16 Daniels, Chris CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
156th 16 Hurley, Marcus CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
156th 16 O'Riley, Patrick CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
175th 16 Alvarez, Christina CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
175th 16 foti, dominic CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
175th 16 Paterson, Matt CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
186th 15 Woolnough, Victoria CITY by 5 PERG WU MELV ADEL
208th 14 Jones, Helen CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
211th 14 Taylor, Mark CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
215th 14 Gheorghiu, Remus CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
215th 14 Merricks, Ben CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
228th 13 Washington, Amanda CITY by 3 PERG WU MELV ADEL
232nd 13 ZUBELDIA, NERINA CITY by 3 PERG WU MELV ADEL
242nd 12 Shepherd, Justin CITY by 3 PERG WU MELV ADEL
254th 12 Arthur, Celeste CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
254th 12 Ganas, Ari CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
254th 12 Summerson, Michele CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
289th 9 Goodbun, Ian CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
305th 6 Edwards, Martin CITY by 1 PERG WU MELV ADEL
318th 5 Vencel, Martin CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
323rd 4 Nolan, John CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV ADEL
 
17th 24 Sexton, Amy CITY by 6 PERG WU MELV BRIS
31st 22 Cunningham, Lauren CITY by 10 PERG WU MELV BRIS
42nd 21 Pask, Jarrod CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV BRIS
156th 16 Petersen, Kathy CITY by 2 PERG WU MELV BRIS
 
190th 15 Ellul, Aaron CITY by 3 PERG WU WELL ADEL
249th 12 Piper, Bruce CITY by 2 PERG WU WELL ADEL
318th 5 Arnold, Chelsey CITY by 1 PERG WU WELL ADEL

Total number of selections: 266 CITY NEWC WU MELV ADEL
235 48 97 225 170
88.3% 18.0% 36.5% 84.6% 63.9%
 
CC PERG WSW WELL BRIS
17 164 104 16 41
6.4% 61.7% 39.1% 6.0% 15.4%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
14 54 65 25 55
5.3% 20.3% 24.4% 9.4% 20.7%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
15th 24 Bencina, Lauren
19th 24 Bray, Steve
57th 20 Laird-Furley, Jenna
67th 20 Roth, Amelia
76th 19 Tirtadidjaja, Andy
78th 19 grounds, rodney
91st 18 Morelli, Susie
105th 18 Haigh, Ben
109th 18 Drennan, Jenny
109th 18 O'Brien, Jake
144th 17 Alberici, James
145th 17 SPEAKMAN, Matt
156th 16 brown, kelvin
156th 16 Lowes, Nick
156th 16 Santos, Priscila
175th 16 Greenland, Peter
187th 15 Marturia, Warwick
194th 15 Kuhn, Sandra
197th 15 Blount, Mick
197th 15 Hall, Chris
197th 15 Quattrocchi, Adam
204th 14 Delport, Amor
204th 14 Wilson, Ben
209th 14 Nunn, Carmen
215th 14 Amundsen, Ken
222nd 13 Carver, Karen
228th 13 deLore, Kelly
235th 13 LUK, YIK YEE
237th 13 Jarman, Sean
242nd 12 Arraj, Jo
249th 12 Burke, Adam
249th 12 PEART, ANDREW
254th 12 McAreavey, Jacqueline
254th 12 Randall, Paul
254th 12 Sheridan, Jeremy
254th 12 Toddywalla, Faz
270th 11 Cox, Fiona
270th 11 Haclett, David
284th 9 Triscari, Anthony
286th 9 Kingston, Michelle
287th 9 mills, garry
289th 9 Burnett, Anna
292nd 8 Fazakerley, David
294th 8 Jafari, Hamid
303rd 7 Campbell, Kristen
303rd 7 Lee-Tet, Angela
305th 6 Marshall, Cameron
305th 6 Miller, Evan
308th 6 Edwards, Martin
312th 5 Scott, Peter
313th 5 Banco, Lucia
313th 5 Belivanis, Lynnette
313th 5 Moore, Liam
313th 5 Prosser, Jackie
313th 5 Skipper, Michelle
320th 4 Byrne, Dayne
321st 4 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
322nd 4 oregan, jeffrey
324th 3 PAUL, SUE
325th 3 Araullo, Alexandria
325th 3 kearns, paul
325th 3 Lindeman, Stuart
325th 3 Phillipou, Nic
325th 3 Salem, Mehdi
325th 3 Zhang, Michael
331st 2 Ridd, Garrath
333rd 1 Darnley, Kieran
333rd 1 Falcomata, Elizabeth
335th 1 Centofanti, Mattia
335th 1 Hope, Vicki
335th 1 Salvador, Charles
335th 1 Valcarcel, Victoria
340th -1 Alcorn, Philip
340th -1 Centofanti, Mattia
342nd -2 Allen, Andrew
342nd -2 Altinisik, Tolga
342nd -2 Anastas, Jodie
342nd -2 Andersen, Bryan
342nd -2 Andonovski, Billy
342nd -2 Austin, Kelly
342nd -2 Bannister, Kylie
342nd -2 Baraket, Olivia
342nd -2 Barnes, Lorna
342nd -2 Belinda
342nd -2 Benbow, Christine
342nd -2 Bentley, Lee
342nd -2 Bevinetto, Rocco
342nd -2 Billsborough, Scott
342nd -2 Bjorn, Bjorn
342nd -2 Bloomfield, Nathan
342nd -2 Body, Michaela
342nd -2 Bolton, Tim
342nd -2 Boudiaf, Nawel
342nd -2 Bourke, Carly
342nd -2 bourke, jacob
342nd -2 Bowen, Elliott
342nd -2 Bradley, Denise
342nd -2 Bradshaw, Olivia
342nd -2 Bragg, William
342nd -2 Brazier, Dean
342nd -2 breadsell, grant
342nd -2 Brookes, Wendy
342nd -2 Brown, Nathanial
342nd -2 Buddle, Jay
342nd -2 Burt, Erika
342nd -2 Bushill, Lyle
342nd -2 Campbell, Lisa
342nd -2 Carter, Alexander
342nd -2 Castell, Matt
342nd -2 Cernot, Daniel
342nd -2 Chetty, John
342nd -2 Cicirello, Joe
342nd -2 Clark, Ian
342nd -2 Clementson, Patrick
342nd -2 Coakley, Gareth
342nd -2 Coelho, Ian
342nd -2 Collins, April
342nd -2 Collins, Kerry
342nd -2 Connor, Lisa
342nd -2 Cooper, Jamie
342nd -2 cooper, kerry
342nd -2 Cooper, Shannon
342nd -2 Coulter, Nathan
342nd -2 Coulter, Nathan
342nd -2 Cox, Emily
342nd -2 Cox, Les
342nd -2 Croudace, Zeena
342nd -2 dart, ian
342nd -2 Davidson, Kerri
342nd -2 De Giorgio, Catherine
342nd -2 Devereaux, Emily
342nd -2 Ditchburn, Kelly
342nd -2 Dodd, Kelly
342nd -2 Dootson, Cheryl
342nd -2 Doufos, Daniela
342nd -2 Dounis, Gina
342nd -2 Doyle, Geoff
342nd -2 Driver, Michael
342nd -2 Dukes, Natalie
342nd -2 Everingham, Gabi
342nd -2 Exposito, Adam
342nd -2 Fenton, Molly
342nd -2 Field, Sarah
342nd -2 Fitzgerald, Brodie
342nd -2 Fletcher, Julie
342nd -2 foti, dominic
342nd -2 Fowler, Helen
342nd -2 Francis, Denis
342nd -2 Galbraith, Liza
342nd -2 GALE, DAN
342nd -2 Gareb, Robert
342nd -2 Giffney, Daniel
342nd -2 Gilchrist, Fiona
342nd -2 Glover, Alan
342nd -2 Golding, David
342nd -2 Goldman, Thomas
342nd -2 Grayson, Kirsty
342nd -2 Green, Mark
342nd -2 Greenslade, James
342nd -2 Griffiths, Tracey
342nd -2 Grikis, Brad
342nd -2 Grondona, Marcelo
342nd -2 Grummitt, Jessica
342nd -2 Hakins, Tim
342nd -2 hall, joe
342nd -2 Hamilton, Barney
342nd -2 Hamilton, James
342nd -2 Hammett, David
342nd -2 Hannam, Damian
342nd -2 Hannay, Shelley
342nd -2 Harm, Cameron
342nd -2 Harrison, Robert
342nd -2 Harrison, Robert
342nd -2 Hassall, Tahnee
342nd -2 Herring, Lorraine
342nd -2 Hinchy, Dane
342nd -2 Hodgson, Mark
342nd -2 Holt, Candice
342nd -2 Hudson, Gerald
342nd -2 Hunt, Jake
342nd -2 Innes, Kate
342nd -2 INTONATO, JOANNE
342nd -2 Iwahashi, Takako
342nd -2 James, Peter
342nd -2 JANE, IAN
342nd -2 Jeffress, Ian
342nd -2 Jelfs, Brett
342nd -2 Johnstone, Clare
342nd -2 Jokovich, Anita
342nd -2 Jollye, Nicholas
342nd -2 Jones, Huw
342nd -2 Jones, Leanne
342nd -2 Kalra, Dipika
342nd -2 Kennedy, Anita
342nd -2 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
342nd -2 King, Jeff
342nd -2 Kirk, Derek
342nd -2 Krubally, Janke
342nd -2 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
342nd -2 Lane, Anne
342nd -2 Lanyon, Jemimah
342nd -2 Lazic, Mark
342nd -2 Lea, Daniella
342nd -2 Lee-Tet, Angela
342nd -2 Leventeris, Natasha
342nd -2 Levey, Frank
342nd -2 Leyland, Malcolm
342nd -2 Livingstone, Rebecca
342nd -2 loch, steve
342nd -2 Louise, Hill
342nd -2 Lucan, Mitchell
342nd -2 Maciejewski, Edward
342nd -2 Madistorov, Doug
342nd -2 Mafli, Marcel
342nd -2 Mag, Mick
342nd -2 Makeham, Peter
342nd -2 Marchese, Joe
342nd -2 Marks, Alex
342nd -2 Martin, Dillon
342nd -2 Martin, Stacey
342nd -2 McColl, Kelsey
342nd -2 McCullough, Jayne
342nd -2 McGrath, Tim
342nd -2 McIntosh, Rob
342nd -2 McKechnie, Kathryn
342nd -2 McKisack, Richard
342nd -2 Melia, Maria
342nd -2 Menner, Jonny
342nd -2 MENON, SHWETA
342nd -2 Millard, Rene
342nd -2 Miller, James
342nd -2 Mitchell, Andy
342nd -2 MOORE, HANNAH
342nd -2 Moran, Rachel
342nd -2 Mulherin, Tony
342nd -2 Murere, Basil
342nd -2 Murray, Paul
342nd -2 Muscat, Michelle
342nd -2 Musico, Teresa
342nd -2 Nagy, Judy
342nd -2 O'Bryan, Cassandra
342nd -2 ofori, prince
342nd -2 OSTROFF, PETER
342nd -2 Paine, Matt
342nd -2 Pajor, Lorella
342nd -2 Pantazis, John
342nd -2 Parkinson, Melissa
342nd -2 Pasparne, Melissa
342nd -2 PAUL, CHRIS
342nd -2 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
342nd -2 Pike, Jeff
342nd -2 Pilcer, Marc
342nd -2 Pinto, Gordon
342nd -2 Popilieff, John
342nd -2 Porter, Kirsten
342nd -2 Priestley, Lauren
342nd -2 Prior, Peter
342nd -2 Rai, Joshua
342nd -2 Rai, Pravin
342nd -2 Rayner, Troy
342nd -2 rebeiro, andrew
342nd -2 Reidy, Brenton
342nd -2 Richardson, Rhiannon
342nd -2 Richetti, Luke
342nd -2 Riesinger, Debbie
342nd -2 Robertson, Craig
342nd -2 Romeo, Micael
342nd -2 Rowlands, Renee
342nd -2 Salthouse, Kylie
342nd -2 Sargent, Bianca
342nd -2 Savery, Lauren
342nd -2 Saw, Chris
342nd -2 seaton, stephen
342nd -2 Shaw, Amy
342nd -2 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
342nd -2 Smith, Julie
342nd -2 Smith, Sandra
342nd -2 Stable, David
342nd -2 Standen, Brad
342nd -2 Stanton, Nell
342nd -2 Steel, Christine
342nd -2 Stek, Claudia
342nd -2 Stokes, Briony
342nd -2 Summers, Maria
342nd -2 Sykes, Bea
342nd -2 T, Yina
342nd -2 Taylor, Mark
342nd -2 Thickett, Jason
342nd -2 Thompson, Camilla
342nd -2 Threlfall, Shannon
342nd -2 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
342nd -2 Towers, Alana
342nd -2 Treloar, Aleisha
342nd -2 Triscari, Anthony
342nd -2 Tuka, Anto
342nd -2 Turnbull, Alex
342nd -2 van Bunnik, Kieran
342nd -2 Van De Mortel, Ben
342nd -2 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
342nd -2 vardy, lisa
342nd -2 Venables, Rebecca
342nd -2 Veness, Jack
342nd -2 Viegas, Viegas
342nd -2 Walker, Jason
342nd -2 Walsh, Chantelle
342nd -2 WHITE, TANIA
342nd -2 Wilkinson, David
342nd -2 Williams, Stephen
342nd -2 Willis, Peter
342nd -2 Wilmer, Gerd
342nd -2 wolstenholme, myles
342nd -2 Wolstenholme, Myles
342nd -2 Wood, Joey
342nd -2 Wykes, Natalie
342nd -2 Yoon, Dennis
342nd -2 Zagaras, Stephen
342nd -2 Zaharopoulos, Harry