TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 4 11/11/2019 8:31 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score SYD WSW MELV CITY PERG
(after Round 3) NEWC BRIS WU WELL CC

281st 7 Trevett-Lyall, Matt Draw by 0 BRIS Draw WELL PERG
 
280th 7 Smyth, Alyce Draw by 0 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
 
235th 9 Kingston, Michelle Draw by 0 WSW MELV WELL PERG
 
247th 9 BRIDGES, Elizabeth Draw by 0 WSW MELV CITY PERG
247th 9 Melhuish, Doug Draw by 0 WSW MELV CITY PERG
264th 8 JOHNS, ROS Draw by 0 WSW MELV CITY PERG
 
38th 17 Caruso, Fabio Draw by 0 WSW WU CITY PERG
 
194th 11 Connolly, Susan NEWC by 1 BRIS MELV CITY Draw
 
57th 16 Dunn, Lisa NEWC by 11 WSW MELV CITY CC
 
221st 10 Sheridan, Jeremy NEWC by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
260th 8 Nicholson, Julie NEWC by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
264th 8 Hall, Adam NEWC by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
 
250th 9 Wright, Maree NEWC by 2 WSW WU WELL CC
 
68th 15 Craft, Elyse SYD by 2 Draw Draw Draw PERG
254th 8 Turner, Karen SYD by 1 Draw Draw Draw PERG
 
202nd 11 Bruinsma, Reece SYD by 2 Draw Draw CITY PERG
 
145th 13 erskine, sandy SYD by 1 Draw MELV Draw PERG
193rd 11 Sherwood, Mike SYD by 2 Draw MELV Draw PERG
215th 10 Kuhn, Sandra SYD by 2 Draw MELV Draw PERG
 
125th 13 Foreman, Matt SYD by 2 Draw MELV WELL Draw
 
10th 20 Brautigam, Konrad SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
18th 19 Cardenas, Felipe SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
27th 18 Lloyd, Kim SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
74th 15 Sterling, Maree SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
125th 13 Duarte, Alicia SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
125th 13 Laird-Furley, Jenna SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
180th 12 Grindley, Catherine SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
221st 10 Bywater, Aaron SYD by 1 Draw MELV CITY PERG
246th 9 Petrovics, Karina SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
290th 6 Rodrigo, Brian SYD by 3 Draw MELV CITY PERG
299th 6 Finnie, Michael SYD by 3 Draw MELV CITY PERG
324th 3 Vining, Tim SYD by 2 Draw MELV CITY PERG
 
124th 13 grosse, erin SYD by 2 Draw WU CITY PERG
125th 13 Reid, Darren SYD by 2 Draw WU CITY PERG
290th 6 Imperiali, Isabelle SYD by 1 Draw WU CITY PERG
301st 6 Coakley, Gareth SYD by 2 Draw WU CITY PERG
 
100th 14 Vincent, Patrick SYD by 2 BRIS Draw CITY PERG
310th 4 Jafari, Hamid SYD by 2 BRIS Draw CITY PERG
310th 4 Wittholz, Danielle SYD by 2 BRIS Draw CITY PERG
 
217th 10 Piper, Bruce SYD by 2 BRIS MELV WELL PERG
323rd 3 Arnold, Chelsey SYD by 1 BRIS MELV WELL PERG
 
15th 20 anderson, yuko SYD by 2 BRIS MELV CITY Draw
 
57th 16 Hennessy, Sally SYD by 3 BRIS MELV CITY CC
241st 9 Higgins, Kristin SYD by 2 BRIS MELV CITY CC
 
1st 24 Reed, david SYD by 2 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
4th 22 AKEHURST, John SYD by 1 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
13th 20 Bencina, Lauren SYD by 3 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
57th 16 Roth, Amelia SYD by 2 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
74th 15 Smith, Carly SYD by 1 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Fungalei, Rachael SYD by 3 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Huynh, Pascal SYD by 1 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
197th 11 McElligott, Barry SYD by 2 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
250th 9 Haines, Phil SYD by 2 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
264th 8 McAreavey, Jacqueline SYD by 1 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
290th 6 Gould, Jason SYD by 3 BRIS MELV CITY PERG
 
319th 4 Gardener, Heidi SYD by 25 BRIS WU WELL CC
 
50th 16 Cunningham, Lauren SYD by 15 BRIS WU CITY PERG
 
202nd 11 Jarman, Sean SYD by 2 WSW Draw Draw PERG
221st 10 Devlin, Melissa SYD by 2 WSW Draw Draw PERG
 
27th 18 Lee, Alex SYD by 2 WSW Draw WELL PERG
68th 15 Stanic, Predrag SYD by 1 WSW Draw WELL PERG
 
158th 12 Bradley, Lynn SYD by 1 WSW Draw CITY Draw
255th 8 Evans, Peta SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY Draw
260th 8 Lee, Greg SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY Draw
 
9th 20 Konstantinoff, Veronica SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY CC
 
21st 18 nikolaros, suzana SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
34th 17 Peusch, Helmut SYD by 3 WSW Draw CITY PERG
38th 17 Butt, Anthony SYD by 1 WSW Draw CITY PERG
38th 17 Pirone, Richard SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
47th 16 Kirby, Neil SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
53rd 16 Riggio, Elisa SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
54th 16 Power, Brett SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
54th 16 Wood, Dale SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
57th 16 Skrabanich, Rodney SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
57th 16 White, Terry SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
68th 15 grounds, rodney SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
68th 15 Lane, Teresa SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
74th 15 de Haan, Ted SYD by 1 WSW Draw CITY PERG
74th 15 Menner, Jonathan SYD by 3 WSW Draw CITY PERG
82nd 15 Vella, Steve SYD by 1 WSW Draw CITY PERG
88th 14 Reinold, Andreas SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
88th 14 Smith, Tim SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
91st 14 Holden, Matt SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
91st 14 Ritter, Anthony SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
91st 14 Shuttleworth, Tim SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
100th 14 Ianchello, Melinda SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
100th 14 O'Brien, Jake SYD by 1 WSW Draw CITY PERG
121st 13 Rogan, Blake SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
125th 13 Osborne, Michael SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
142nd 13 LONGO, JOHN SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
158th 12 Martin, Jenny SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
180th 12 Erler, Kathrin SYD by 1 WSW Draw CITY PERG
191st 11 Nemchic, Danijel SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
192nd 11 Woolnough, Victoria SYD by 3 WSW Draw CITY PERG
194th 11 Thomas, Brad SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
198th 11 Pantazis, John SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
202nd 11 Blount, Mick SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
202nd 11 Hall, Chris SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
202nd 11 Santangelo, Anthony SYD by 1 WSW Draw CITY PERG
221st 10 Markovski, Tony SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
221st 10 Vailas, Eleni SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
244th 9 LUK, YIK YEE SYD by 3 WSW Draw CITY PERG
244th 9 Mifsud, Jess SYD by 1 WSW Draw CITY PERG
264th 8 Ganas, Ari SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
264th 8 Randall, Paul SYD by 3 WSW Draw CITY PERG
264th 8 Summerson, Michele SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
279th 7 Cambourn, Nicole SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
300th 6 Chand, Prakash SYD by 2 WSW Draw CITY PERG
 
125th 13 Duell, Kathryn SYD by 2 WSW MELV Draw Draw
 
125th 13 Marturia, Warwick SYD by 2 WSW MELV Draw PERG
199th 11 Byrne, Dayne SYD by 2 WSW MELV Draw PERG
221st 10 Holt, Dena SYD by 1 WSW MELV Draw PERG
319th 4 Warner, Rob SYD by 2 WSW MELV Draw PERG
 
82nd 15 Stewart, Matt SYD by 2 WSW MELV WELL PERG
156th 12 kearns, paul SYD by 2 WSW MELV WELL PERG
 
153rd 12 Waluga, Dennis SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY Draw
285th 7 Darlow, Scott SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY Draw
338th 0 oregan, jeffrey SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY Draw
 
48th 16 Marsden, Scott SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY CC
97th 14 Shliazhko, Viktoryia SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY CC
100th 14 Hainsworth, Lara SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY CC
156th 12 carroll, treasa SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY CC
158th 12 Brown, Samara SYD by 8 WSW MELV CITY CC
180th 12 Drennan, Jenny SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY CC
199th 11 Harrigan, Sean SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY CC
235th 9 Hirsch, Emma SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY CC
259th 8 Jones, Helen SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY CC
341st -1 Belivanis, Lynnette SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY CC
 
2nd 24 Piper, Jenny SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
5th 22 Webb, Kristie SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
6th 21 Saliba, Adam SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
7th 21 Scott, Andrew SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
12th 20 Chisholm, Matthew SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
13th 20 Webber, Craig SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
15th 20 Bray, Steve SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
15th 20 Burman, Rafael SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
19th 18 Harvey, Sandra SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
20th 18 Collins, Sarah SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
22nd 18 Ilioski, Kristian SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
22nd 18 Saunders, Anthony SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
26th 18 Mag, Mick SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
27th 18 Graham, Scott SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
27th 18 Oravec, Miki SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
27th 18 Webb, Jacob SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
32nd 18 Patrick, Bryce SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
35th 17 Pask, Jarrod SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
36th 17 Downes, Ashlee SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
38th 17 Bellamy, Guy SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
38th 17 Douglass, Leanne SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
44th 16 Gordon, Leigh Ann SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
44th 16 Milburn, Jonathan SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
44th 16 Voss, Jared SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
48th 16 Mackay, Katrina SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
50th 16 Blakey, Andrew SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
50th 16 Melhuish, Natasha SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
54th 16 Segal, Pam SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
57th 16 Hamerton, Rebecca SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
57th 16 Marr, Susan SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
65th 15 Tirtadidjaja, Andy SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
68th 15 Kent, Grahame SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
68th 15 vraca, Lou SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
74th 15 Puglisi, Carla SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
84th 14 Morelli, Susie SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
86th 14 Bowes, Andrew SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
86th 14 Walker, Michelle SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
91st 14 Hope, Steven SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
91st 14 Quinones, Nancy SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Bevinetto, Rocco SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Beyer, Sarah SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Bloyd, Jamie SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Caniglia, Robert SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 CHIVERS, TANYA SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Dowler, Casey SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Dudziak, Stefanie SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Haseler, Joanne SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Hill, Travis SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Kaafi, William SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 MALONE, JULIE SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
100th 14 Tumbridge, John SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
120th 14 Covre, Robert SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
122nd 13 PRITCHARD, Lara SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
123rd 13 Fraser, David SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
125th 13 hawton, peter SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
125th 13 Spriggs, Aaron SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
125th 13 Stapleton, Daniel SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
142nd 13 Messer, Jay SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
144th 13 Alberici, James SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
145th 13 Csaszar, Peter SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
145th 13 Goldman, Tom SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
145th 13 SPEAKMAN, Matt SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
149th 12 Macalister, Glen SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
152nd 12 Caniglia, Pamela SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
153rd 12 hoar, andrew SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
153rd 12 Viegas, John SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 brown, kelvin SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Brown, Stuart SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Clark, Ian SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Daniels, Chris SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Denaro, Julie SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Doran, Olivia SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Friberg, Mikael SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Fulton, Catherine SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Hocking, Ben SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Hurley, Marcus SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Lowes, Nick SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 ODonnell, Irene SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 park, trish SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Petersen, Kathy SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
158th 12 Santos, Priscila SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
180th 12 Alvarez, Christina SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
180th 12 Colebrook, Adam SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
180th 12 foti, dominic SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
180th 12 Greenland, Peter SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
180th 12 Hickingbotham, Tim SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
180th 12 Paterson, Matt SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
199th 11 Hill, Jodie SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
202nd 11 Nunes, Martine SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
202nd 11 Obi 1, Kenobi 0 SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
202nd 11 Quattrocchi, Adam SYD by 4 WSW MELV CITY PERG
202nd 11 Schweitzer, Christian SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
211th 10 Rogers, Rowena SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
215th 10 Blackwood, Debbie SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
217th 10 styles, Nick SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
220th 10 Kirk, Robert SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
221st 10 Amundsen, Ken SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
221st 10 Gheorghiu, Remus SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
221st 10 Merricks, Ben SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
235th 9 Collinson, Adam SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
235th 9 O'Day, Garry SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
235th 9 Washington, Amanda SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
241st 9 Ward, Cameron SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
241st 9 ZUBELDIA, NERINA SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
247th 9 HAMILTON, BARNEY SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
252nd 9 Klicic, Amir SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
257th 8 Mennell, Gemima SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
260th 8 Callisto, Riz SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
264th 8 Arthur, Celeste SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
264th 8 Davies, Neale SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
264th 8 Paine, Matt SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
264th 8 Toddywalla, Faz SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
264th 8 Willis, Roslyn SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
282nd 7 Haclett, David SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
286th 7 Konefka, Sarit SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
290th 6 BRIDGES, Ronald SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
290th 6 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
301st 6 BEVAN, TANIA SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
307th 5 Scott, Peter SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
310th 4 Bond, Tony SYD by 2 WSW MELV CITY PERG
319th 4 Lange, Nicole SYD by 6 WSW MELV CITY PERG
327th 2 Edwards, Martin SYD by 1 WSW MELV CITY PERG
330th 2 O'Neill, Paul SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
337th 1 Vencel, Martin SYD by 3 WSW MELV CITY PERG
 
65th 15 Spataro, Adrian SYD by 2 WSW WU Draw PERG
74th 15 Lehn, Michelle SYD by 2 WSW WU Draw PERG
 
57th 16 Sexton, Amy SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY CC
 
3rd 24 Fernandes, Royston SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
8th 21 Mortillero, Patrick SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
10th 20 Kalms, Kirsty SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
22nd 18 Walford, Melissa SYD by 1 WSW WU CITY PERG
32nd 18 stuart, ben SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
36th 17 LAZOS, THEONA SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
38th 17 Godfrey, Peta SYD by 3 WSW WU CITY PERG
67th 15 Vinoles, Washington SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
97th 14 Mcauley, Stephen SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
100th 14 Banco, Lucia SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
100th 14 Struzzi, Sam SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
125th 13 Mieni, Brad SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
125th 13 Prior, Peter SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
151st 12 Dobbie, Elizabeth SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
158th 12 Haigh, Ben SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
158th 12 Harvey, Geoff SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
158th 12 Lewis, Danielle SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
180th 12 Bentley, Lee SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
194th 11 Eckert, Tim SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
211th 10 Hodge, Shelley SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
221st 10 O'Riley, Patrick SYD by 1 WSW WU CITY PERG
234th 9 Ludovico, Diana SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
235th 9 Ellul, Aaron SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
260th 8 Nunn, Carmen SYD by 3 WSW WU CITY PERG
264th 8 Taylor, Mark SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
264th 8 Zahra, Steven SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
301st 6 Burke, Adam SYD by 1 WSW WU CITY PERG
301st 6 PEART, ANDREW SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG
330th 2 Cooper, Min SYD by 2 WSW WU CITY PERG

Total number of selections: 284 SYD WSW MELV CITY PERG
271 237 186 259 257
95.4% 83.5% 65.5% 91.2% 90.5%
 
NEWC BRIS WU WELL CC
6 24 40 11 17
2.1% 8.5% 14.1% 3.9% 6.0%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
7 23 58 14 10
2.5% 8.1% 20.4% 4.9% 3.5%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
22nd 18 Cabello, Lorena
74th 15 Delport, Amor
74th 15 Wilson, Ben
85th 14 Rai, Pravin
90th 14 Carver, Karen
91st 14 Dos Santos, Debora
97th 14 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina
100th 14 deLore, Kelly
125th 13 Alexandewr, Luke
125th 13 Arraj, Jo
125th 13 Gunders, Matthew
125th 13 Shaw, Dallas
125th 13 Shepherd, Justin
150th 12 Hookway, Adam
180th 12 Cox, Fiona
211th 10 Triscari, Anthony
214th 10 Spouszta, Dean
217th 10 mills, garry
221st 10 Burnett, Anna
221st 10 Goodbun, Ian
233rd 9 Fazakerley, David
253rd 8 D'Amico, Rita
255th 8 Evans, craig
258th 8 Dinsdale, Megan
264th 8 Campbell, Kristen
264th 8 Lee-Tet, Angela
282nd 7 Marshall, Cameron
282nd 7 Miller, Evan
286th 7 Edwards, Martin
286th 7 Tolar, Chris
289th 6 Scott, Peter
290th 6 Banco, Lucia
290th 6 Moore, Liam
290th 6 Prosser, Jackie
290th 6 Skipper, Michelle
305th 5 Byrne, Dayne
306th 5 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
307th 5 Nolan, John
309th 4 PAUL, SUE
310th 4 Araullo, Alexandria
310th 4 kearns, paul
310th 4 Lindeman, Stuart
310th 4 Phillipou, Nic
310th 4 Salem, Mehdi
310th 4 Zhang, Michael
324th 3 Ridd, Garrath
326th 3 Davies, Veronica
327th 2 Darnley, Kieran
327th 2 Falcomata, Elizabeth
330th 2 Centofanti, Mattia
330th 2 Evans, Lisa
330th 2 Hope, Vicki
330th 2 Salvador, Charles
330th 2 Valcarcel, Victoria
338th 0 Alcorn, Philip
338th 0 Centofanti, Mattia
341st -1 Allen, Andrew
341st -1 Altinisik, Tolga
341st -1 Anastas, Jodie
341st -1 Andersen, Bryan
341st -1 Andonovski, Billy
341st -1 Austin, Kelly
341st -1 Bannister, Kylie
341st -1 Baraket, Olivia
341st -1 Barnes, Lorna
341st -1 Belinda
341st -1 Benbow, Christine
341st -1 Bentley, Lee
341st -1 Bevinetto, Rocco
341st -1 Billsborough, Scott
341st -1 Bjorn, Bjorn
341st -1 Bloomfield, Nathan
341st -1 Body, Michaela
341st -1 Bolton, Tim
341st -1 Boudiaf, Nawel
341st -1 Bourke, Carly
341st -1 bourke, jacob
341st -1 Bowen, Elliott
341st -1 Bradley, Denise
341st -1 Bradshaw, Olivia
341st -1 Bragg, William
341st -1 Brazier, Dean
341st -1 breadsell, grant
341st -1 Brookes, Wendy
341st -1 Brown, Nathanial
341st -1 Buddle, Jay
341st -1 Burt, Erika
341st -1 Bushill, Lyle
341st -1 Campbell, Lisa
341st -1 Carter, Alexander
341st -1 Castell, Matt
341st -1 Cernot, Daniel
341st -1 Chetty, John
341st -1 Cicirello, Joe
341st -1 Clark, Ian
341st -1 Clementson, Patrick
341st -1 Coakley, Gareth
341st -1 Coelho, Ian
341st -1 Collins, April
341st -1 Collins, Kerry
341st -1 Connor, Lisa
341st -1 Cooper, Jamie
341st -1 cooper, kerry
341st -1 Cooper, Shannon
341st -1 Coulter, Nathan
341st -1 Coulter, Nathan
341st -1 Cox, Emily
341st -1 Cox, Les
341st -1 Croudace, Zeena
341st -1 dart, ian
341st -1 Davidson, Kerri
341st -1 De Giorgio, Catherine
341st -1 Devereaux, Emily
341st -1 Ditchburn, Kelly
341st -1 Dodd, Kelly
341st -1 Dootson, Cheryl
341st -1 Doufos, Daniela
341st -1 Dounis, Gina
341st -1 Doyle, Geoff
341st -1 Driver, Michael
341st -1 Dukes, Natalie
341st -1 Everingham, Gabi
341st -1 Exposito, Adam
341st -1 Fenton, Molly
341st -1 Field, Sarah
341st -1 Fitzgerald, Brodie
341st -1 Fletcher, Julie
341st -1 foti, dominic
341st -1 Fowler, Helen
341st -1 Francis, Denis
341st -1 Galbraith, Liza
341st -1 GALE, DAN
341st -1 Gareb, Robert
341st -1 Giffney, Daniel
341st -1 Gilchrist, Fiona
341st -1 Glover, Alan
341st -1 Golding, David
341st -1 Goldman, Thomas
341st -1 Grayson, Kirsty
341st -1 Green, Mark
341st -1 Greenslade, James
341st -1 Griffiths, Tracey
341st -1 Grikis, Brad
341st -1 Grondona, Marcelo
341st -1 Grummitt, Jessica
341st -1 Hakins, Tim
341st -1 hall, joe
341st -1 Hamilton, Barney
341st -1 Hamilton, James
341st -1 Hammett, David
341st -1 Hannam, Damian
341st -1 Hannay, Shelley
341st -1 Harm, Cameron
341st -1 Harrison, Robert
341st -1 Harrison, Robert
341st -1 Hassall, Tahnee
341st -1 Herring, Lorraine
341st -1 Hinchy, Dane
341st -1 Hodgson, Mark
341st -1 Holt, Candice
341st -1 Hudson, Gerald
341st -1 Hunt, Jake
341st -1 Innes, Kate
341st -1 INTONATO, JOANNE
341st -1 Iwahashi, Takako
341st -1 James, Peter
341st -1 JANE, IAN
341st -1 Jeffress, Ian
341st -1 Jelfs, Brett
341st -1 Johnstone, Clare
341st -1 Jokovich, Anita
341st -1 Jollye, Nicholas
341st -1 Jones, Huw
341st -1 Jones, Leanne
341st -1 Kalra, Dipika
341st -1 Kennedy, Anita
341st -1 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
341st -1 King, Jeff
341st -1 Kirk, Derek
341st -1 Krubally, Janke
341st -1 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
341st -1 Lane, Anne
341st -1 Lanyon, Jemimah
341st -1 Lazic, Mark
341st -1 Lea, Daniella
341st -1 Lee-Tet, Angela
341st -1 Leventeris, Natasha
341st -1 Levey, Frank
341st -1 Leyland, Malcolm
341st -1 Livingstone, Rebecca
341st -1 loch, steve
341st -1 Louise, Hill
341st -1 Lucan, Mitchell
341st -1 Maciejewski, Edward
341st -1 Madistorov, Doug
341st -1 Mafli, Marcel
341st -1 Mag, Mick
341st -1 Makeham, Peter
341st -1 Marchese, Joe
341st -1 Marks, Alex
341st -1 Martin, Dillon
341st -1 Martin, Stacey
341st -1 McColl, Kelsey
341st -1 McCullough, Jayne
341st -1 McGrath, Tim
341st -1 McIntosh, Rob
341st -1 McKechnie, Kathryn
341st -1 McKisack, Richard
341st -1 Melia, Maria
341st -1 Menner, Jonny
341st -1 MENON, SHWETA
341st -1 Millard, Rene
341st -1 Miller, James
341st -1 Mitchell, Andy
341st -1 MOORE, HANNAH
341st -1 Moran, Rachel
341st -1 Mulherin, Tony
341st -1 Murere, Basil
341st -1 Murray, Paul
341st -1 Muscat, Michelle
341st -1 Musico, Teresa
341st -1 Nagy, Judy
341st -1 O'Bryan, Cassandra
341st -1 ofori, prince
341st -1 OSTROFF, PETER
341st -1 Paine, Matt
341st -1 Pajor, Lorella
341st -1 Pantazis, John
341st -1 Parkinson, Melissa
341st -1 Pasparne, Melissa
341st -1 PAUL, CHRIS
341st -1 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
341st -1 Pike, Jeff
341st -1 Pilcer, Marc
341st -1 Pinto, Gordon
341st -1 Popilieff, John
341st -1 Porter, Kirsten
341st -1 Priestley, Lauren
341st -1 Prior, Peter
341st -1 Rai, Joshua
341st -1 Rai, Pravin
341st -1 Rayner, Troy
341st -1 rebeiro, andrew
341st -1 Reidy, Brenton
341st -1 Richardson, Rhiannon
341st -1 Richetti, Luke
341st -1 Riesinger, Debbie
341st -1 Robertson, Craig
341st -1 Romeo, Micael
341st -1 Rowlands, Renee
341st -1 Salthouse, Kylie
341st -1 Sargent, Bianca
341st -1 Savery, Lauren
341st -1 Saw, Chris
341st -1 seaton, stephen
341st -1 Shaw, Amy
341st -1 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
341st -1 Smith, Julie
341st -1 Smith, Sandra
341st -1 Stable, David
341st -1 Standen, Brad
341st -1 Stanton, Nell
341st -1 Steel, Christine
341st -1 Stek, Claudia
341st -1 Stokes, Briony
341st -1 Summers, Maria
341st -1 Sykes, Bea
341st -1 T, Yina
341st -1 Taylor, Mark
341st -1 Thickett, Jason
341st -1 Thompson, Camilla
341st -1 Threlfall, Shannon
341st -1 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
341st -1 Towers, Alana
341st -1 Treloar, Aleisha
341st -1 Triscari, Anthony
341st -1 Tuka, Anto
341st -1 Turnbull, Alex
341st -1 van Bunnik, Kieran
341st -1 Van De Mortel, Ben
341st -1 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
341st -1 vardy, lisa
341st -1 Venables, Rebecca
341st -1 Veness, Jack
341st -1 Viegas, Viegas
341st -1 Walker, Jason
341st -1 Walsh, Chantelle
341st -1 WHITE, TANIA
341st -1 Wilkinson, David
341st -1 Williams, Stephen
341st -1 Willis, Peter
341st -1 Wilmer, Gerd
341st -1 wolstenholme, myles
341st -1 Wolstenholme, Myles
341st -1 Wood, Joey
341st -1 Wykes, Natalie
341st -1 Yoon, Dennis
341st -1 Zagaras, Stephen
341st -1 Zaharopoulos, Harry