TD 2018 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 4 23/11/2018 1:51 PM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score CITY WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
(after Round 3) WELL BRIS SYD PERG CC

94th 11 Moran, Rachel Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw MELV
 
69th 12 Melia, Maria Draw by 0 Draw NEWC ADEL MELV
 
211th 8 JANE, IAN Draw by 0 Draw SYD Draw CC
 
100th 11 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 Draw SYD PERG MELV
 
87th 12 seaton, stephen Draw by 0 BRIS Draw Draw MELV
 
334th 4 Hodge, Shelley Draw by 0 BRIS Draw ADEL MELV
 
46th 14 Jones, Garth Draw by 0 BRIS Draw PERG MELV
 
80th 12 Piper, Bruce Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC PERG CC
 
309th 5 Towers, Alana Draw by 0 BRIS NEWC PERG MELV
 
211th 8 Belinda Draw by 0 BRIS SYD Draw MELV
 
294th 6 Harrison, Robert Draw by 0 BRIS SYD ADEL Draw
 
3rd 17 Francis, Suzi Draw by 0 BRIS SYD ADEL CC
 
127th 10 Stek, Claudia Draw by 0 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
 
334th 4 Johnstone, Clare Draw by 0 BRIS SYD PERG CC
 
111th 11 Marturia, Warwick Draw by 0 WSW NEWC Draw MELV
 
41st 14 Thomas, Brad Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw Draw
50th 13 Harrigan, Sean Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw Draw
188th 9 Riesinger, Debbie Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw Draw
 
1st 19 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
11th 16 Rodrigo, Brian Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
33rd 15 Shuttleworth, Tim Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
58th 13 Puglisi, Carla Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
87th 12 Piper, Ben Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
181st 9 Caniglia, Robert Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
293rd 6 Mathews, Vanessa Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
313th 5 Rayner, Troy Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
356th 3 Turnbull, Alex Draw by 0 WSW SYD Draw MELV
 
67th 12 Martin, Dillon Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL Draw
 
4th 17 Pratt, Stewart Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL CC
 
58th 13 Harrison, James Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
146th 10 Sterling, Maree Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
211th 8 Graham, Scott Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
251st 7 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
264th 6 Mendes, Thea Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
302nd 5 Treloar, Aleisha Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
334th 4 Hookway, Adam Draw by 0 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
 
69th 12 Piper, Jenny Draw by 0 WSW SYD PERG Draw
 
264th 6 BRIDGES, Elizabeth Draw by 0 WSW SYD PERG MELV
 
397th -1 Walsh, Chantelle WELL by 2 Draw NEWC Draw MELV
 
405th -2 LUK, YIK YEE WELL by 1 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
 
201st 9 Collins, Kerry WELL by 2 BRIS NEWC Draw Draw
 
421st -3 Threlfall, Shannon WELL by 1 BRIS NEWC ADEL CC
 
274th 6 Fowler, Helen WELL by 4 BRIS NEWC ADEL MELV
 
294th 6 T, Yina WELL by 3 BRIS NEWC PERG MELV
334th 4 Richardson, Rhiannon WELL by 1 BRIS NEWC PERG MELV
 
100th 11 Arraj, Jo WELL by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
 
11th 16 grosse, erin WELL by 2 WSW SYD Draw CC
 
170th 10 park, trish WELL by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
274th 6 Merricks, Ben WELL by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
 
179th 9 Darnley, Kieran WELL by 1 WSW SYD PERG Draw
 
111th 11 BRIDGES, Ronald WELL by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
 
211th 8 Strickland, Jamie CITY by 1 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
271st 6 Sykes, Bea CITY by 3 Draw Draw Draw MELV
 
48th 14 Centofanti, Mattia CITY by 2 Draw Draw ADEL MELV
100th 11 Paterson, Matt CITY by 1 Draw Draw ADEL MELV
147th 10 Smith, Julie CITY by 1 Draw Draw ADEL MELV
188th 9 Bevinetto, Rocco CITY by 1 Draw Draw ADEL MELV
334th 4 Gheorghiu, Remus CITY by 1 Draw Draw ADEL MELV
 
255th 7 HAMILTON, BARNEY CITY by 1 Draw Draw PERG Draw
 
274th 6 Burt, Erika CITY by 1 Draw NEWC ADEL MELV
 
274th 6 Jafari, Hamid CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw Draw
313th 5 Harvey, Geoff CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw Draw
366th 2 Ditchburn, Kelly CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw Draw
 
16th 16 Willis, Peter CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
18th 16 Williams, Stephen CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
24th 15 Symonds, Phil CITY by 1 Draw SYD Draw MELV
28th 15 Jollye, Nicholas CITY by 1 Draw SYD Draw MELV
45th 14 Lucan, Mitchell CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
100th 11 Bjorn, Bjorn CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
100th 11 Hope, Steven CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
127th 10 Hunt, Jake CITY by 1 Draw SYD Draw MELV
161st 10 Jeffress, Ian CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
161st 10 Karaca, Akin CITY by 1 Draw SYD Draw MELV
271st 6 Reid, Darren CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
274th 6 Alberici, James CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
274th 6 Finnie, Michael CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
274th 6 Salthouse, Kylie CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
302nd 5 Zahra, Steven CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
312th 5 Smith, Carly CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
334th 4 bourke, jacob CITY by 2 Draw SYD Draw MELV
334th 4 Fernandes, Royston CITY by 1 Draw SYD Draw MELV
 
87th 12 Smith, Tim CITY by 1 Draw SYD ADEL Draw
150th 10 Benbow, Christine CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL Draw
 
4th 17 Clementson, Patrick CITY by 1 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
8th 17 Miller, James CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
87th 12 Marsden, Scott CITY by 1 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
100th 11 Bruinsma, Reece CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
100th 11 Ward, Cameron CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
127th 10 Fletcher, Julie CITY by 1 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
147th 10 Woolnough, Victoria CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
161st 10 Menner, Jonathan CITY by 3 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
188th 9 Caniglia, Pamela CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
188th 9 Lee, Alex CITY by 1 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
188th 9 Scott, Peter CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
243rd 7 Stapleton, Daniel CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
245th 7 ZUBELDIA, NERINA CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
263rd 6 Rowlands, Renee CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
294th 6 Cierpicki, Steven CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
309th 5 Rai, Pravin CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
327th 4 Nemchic, Danijel CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
334th 4 Leyland, Malcolm CITY by 3 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
372nd 1 hall, joe CITY by 2 Draw SYD ADEL MELV
 
28th 15 King, Jeff CITY by 1 Draw SYD PERG Draw
197th 9 McIntosh, Rob CITY by 1 Draw SYD PERG Draw
 
100th 11 Webb, Jacob CITY by 2 Draw SYD PERG MELV
127th 10 Stanic, Predrag CITY by 1 Draw SYD PERG MELV
 
116th 11 Andonovski, Billy CITY by 2 BRIS Draw Draw MELV
 
197th 9 Allen, Andrew CITY by 1 BRIS Draw ADEL Draw
 
334th 4 Gunders, Matthew CITY by 1 BRIS Draw ADEL CC
 
313th 5 Stable, David CITY by 2 BRIS Draw ADEL MELV
 
211th 8 Reynolds, Luke CITY by 2 BRIS Draw PERG CC
 
334th 4 Priestley, Lauren CITY by 1 BRIS NEWC Draw Draw
 
313th 5 Fenton, Molly CITY by 9 BRIS NEWC Draw MELV
 
255th 7 SPEAKMAN, Matt CITY by 2 BRIS NEWC ADEL MELV
 
147th 10 Brown, Nathanial CITY by 2 BRIS NEWC PERG CC
 
127th 10 Dunn, Lisa CITY by 3 BRIS NEWC PERG MELV
251st 7 Kennedy, Camille CITY by 2 BRIS NEWC PERG MELV
255th 7 McColl, Kelsey CITY by 3 BRIS NEWC PERG MELV
397th -1 Dounis, Gina CITY by 2 BRIS NEWC PERG MELV
 
7th 17 Bywater, Aaron CITY by 1 BRIS SYD Draw Draw
39th 14 Riggio, Elisa CITY by 2 BRIS SYD Draw Draw
127th 10 Sargent, Bianca CITY by 1 BRIS SYD Draw Draw
384th 0 Thompson, Camilla CITY by 2 BRIS SYD Draw Draw
 
116th 11 Rogers, Rowena CITY by 2 BRIS SYD Draw MELV
181st 9 Yoon, Dennis CITY by 1 BRIS SYD Draw MELV
245th 7 Cierpicki, Jude CITY by 1 BRIS SYD Draw MELV
274th 6 Croudace, Zeena CITY by 1 BRIS SYD Draw MELV
322nd 4 loch, steve CITY by 1 BRIS SYD Draw MELV
372nd 1 Beyer, Sarah CITY by 1 BRIS SYD Draw MELV
384th 0 Brookes, Wendy CITY by 1 BRIS SYD Draw MELV
 
80th 12 Stanton, Nell CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL CC
 
8th 17 erskine, sandy CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
20th 16 Everingham, Gabi CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
48th 14 Davies, Neale CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
77th 12 Jones, Matt CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
93rd 11 Dinsdale, Megan CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
127th 10 Fungalei, Rachael CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
127th 10 Maugeri, Alfina CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
150th 10 Arthur, Celeste CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
177th 9 Murere, Basil CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
180th 9 Jokovich, Anita CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
211th 8 Cernot, Daniel CITY by 3 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
211th 8 Francis, Denis CITY by 21 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
211th 8 Grikis, Brad CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
211th 8 Paine, Matt CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
232nd 8 Grummitt, Jessica CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
274th 6 Lange, Nicole CITY by 6 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
302nd 5 Cooper, Jamie CITY by 2 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
327th 4 WHITE, TANIA CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
334th 4 Daniels, Chris CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
372nd 1 Krubally, Janke CITY by 1 BRIS SYD ADEL MELV
 
232nd 8 Barnes, Lorna CITY by 1 BRIS SYD PERG Draw
 
170th 10 De Giorgio, Catherine CITY by 1 BRIS SYD PERG CC
170th 10 Giffney, Daniel CITY by 1 BRIS SYD PERG CC
232nd 8 Higgins, Kristin CITY by 1 BRIS SYD PERG CC
 
41st 14 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh CITY by 2 BRIS SYD PERG MELV
116th 11 Charlton, Aaron CITY by 2 BRIS SYD PERG MELV
127th 10 Grondona, Marcelo CITY by 2 BRIS SYD PERG MELV
127th 10 Millard, Rene CITY by 1 BRIS SYD PERG MELV
170th 10 Venables, Rebecca CITY by 1 BRIS SYD PERG MELV
211th 8 Alvarez, Christina CITY by 2 BRIS SYD PERG MELV
365th 2 Falcomata, Elizabeth CITY by 2 BRIS SYD PERG MELV
421st -3 O'Riley, Patrick CITY by 3 BRIS SYD PERG MELV
 
35th 14 Araullo, Alexandria CITY by 1 WSW Draw Draw CC
 
58th 13 Hamilton, James CITY by 2 WSW Draw Draw MELV
127th 10 Pantazis, John CITY by 2 WSW Draw Draw MELV
127th 10 Walker, Jason CITY by 3 WSW Draw Draw MELV
181st 9 Csaszar, Peter CITY by 2 WSW Draw Draw MELV
197th 9 Fischer, Christian CITY by 3 WSW Draw Draw MELV
251st 7 Duell, Kathryn CITY by 2 WSW Draw Draw MELV
294th 6 Cox, Les CITY by 2 WSW Draw Draw MELV
313th 5 Standen, Brad CITY by 3 WSW Draw Draw MELV
322nd 4 Byrne, Dayne CITY by 2 WSW Draw Draw MELV
 
334th 4 Bushill, Lyle CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL CC
 
4th 17 Ridd, Garrath CITY by 1 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
28th 15 Melhuish, Doug CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
58th 13 Ly-Fischer, Shani CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
87th 12 Kent, Grahame CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
99th 11 Hurley, Marcus CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
100th 11 Friberg, Mikael CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
161st 10 Amundsen, Ken CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
188th 9 hoar, andrew CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
201st 9 LONGO, JOHN CITY by 1 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
201st 9 Regano, Sergio CITY by 1 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
255th 7 Pajor, Lorella CITY by 1 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
271st 6 Bloomfield, Nathan CITY by 1 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
274th 6 Muscat, Michelle CITY by 1 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
334th 4 Bray, Steve CITY by 2 WSW Draw ADEL MELV
 
2nd 18 Pike, Jeff CITY by 2 WSW Draw PERG MELV
33rd 15 Fischer, Wolfgang CITY by 1 WSW Draw PERG MELV
334th 4 Goodbun, Ian CITY by 2 WSW Draw PERG MELV
 
51st 13 Mortillero, Patrick CITY by 2 WSW NEWC Draw MELV
53rd 13 Lea, Daniella CITY by 2 WSW NEWC Draw MELV
85th 12 Makeham, Peter CITY by 2 WSW NEWC Draw MELV
211th 8 Cox, Emily CITY by 2 WSW NEWC Draw MELV
229th 8 Exposito, Adam CITY by 2 WSW NEWC Draw MELV
230th 8 Del Borrello, Rosamaria CITY by 2 WSW NEWC Draw MELV
 
372nd 1 Struzzi, Sam CITY by 3 WSW NEWC ADEL CC
 
150th 10 Chesworth, Brent CITY by 1 WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
211th 8 Green, Mark CITY by 1 WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
211th 8 Lazic, Mark CITY by 1 WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
274th 6 Summers, Maria CITY by 1 WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
294th 6 Hakins, Tim CITY by 3 WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
308th 5 Cardenas, Felipe CITY by 2 WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
357th 3 Shaw, Dallas CITY by 1 WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
 
35th 14 Collins, Sarah CITY by 2 WSW NEWC PERG MELV
116th 11 Nicholson, Julie CITY by 2 WSW NEWC PERG MELV
 
85th 12 oregan, jeffrey CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw Draw
116th 11 Dudziak, Stefanie CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw Draw
150th 10 O'Bryan, Cassandra CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw Draw
181st 9 Hannay, Shelley CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw Draw
245th 7 Toddywalla, Faz CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw Draw
327th 4 Blount, Mick CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw Draw
327th 4 Bourke, Carly CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw Draw
 
116th 11 ofori, prince CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw CC
 
16th 16 Evans, Lisa CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
18th 16 Bloyd, Jamie CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
20th 16 James, Peter CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
24th 15 Segal, Pam CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
35th 14 Wittholz, Danielle CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
41st 14 INTONATO, JOANNE CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
47th 14 kearns, paul CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
53rd 13 de Haan, Ted CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
53rd 13 Saunders, Anthony CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
58th 13 Burke, Adam CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
58th 13 Spouszta, Dean CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
69th 12 Carter, Alexander CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
77th 12 Fraser, David CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
80th 12 Altinisik, Tolga CITY by 3 WSW SYD Draw MELV
84th 12 Vella, Steve CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
96th 11 Hannam, Damian CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
97th 11 Anastas, Jodie CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
111th 11 Austin, Kelly CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
116th 11 NIKOLAROS, SUZANA CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
116th 11 O'Day, Garry CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
127th 10 foti, dominic CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
127th 10 grounds, rodney CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
127th 10 Skrabanich, Rodney CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
127th 10 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
150th 10 Eckert, Tim CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
161st 10 Baraket, Olivia CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
161st 10 Coakley, Gareth CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
161st 10 Fischer, Sophie CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
161st 10 Taylor, Mark CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
230th 8 Connor, Lisa CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
245th 7 Wood, Dale CITY by 3 WSW SYD Draw MELV
262nd 6 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
264th 6 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK CITY by 3 WSW SYD Draw MELV
274th 6 Dootson, Cheryl CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
274th 6 Triscari, Anthony CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
294th 6 wolstenholme, myles CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
302nd 5 Jones, Huw CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
313th 5 Mafli, Marcel CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
334th 4 Erler, Kathrin CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
334th 4 Stokes, Briony CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
334th 4 Zaharopoulos, Harry CITY by 1 WSW SYD Draw MELV
366th 2 Kirk, Robert CITY by 2 WSW SYD Draw MELV
405th -2 Tolar, Chris CITY by 3 WSW SYD Draw MELV
 
87th 12 Power, Brett CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL Draw
211th 8 Van De Mortel, Ben CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL Draw
255th 7 Harvey, Sandra CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL Draw
313th 5 Pirone, Richard CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL Draw
334th 4 Crook, Lois CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL Draw
 
150th 10 Osborne, Michael CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL CC
384th 0 Gould, Jason CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL CC
 
10th 16 Ganas, Ari CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
13th 16 Petrovics, Karina CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
22nd 16 Zagaras, Stephen CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
24th 15 Stewart, Matt CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
24th 15 Walker, Michelle CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
39th 14 Gordon, Leigh Ann CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
41st 14 Bradley, Lynn CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
51st 13 Tumbridge, John CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
53rd 13 Hocking, Ben CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
58th 13 Collins, April CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
77th 12 Belivanis, Lynnette CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
100th 11 Hinchy, Dane CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
111th 11 Levey, Frank CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
116th 11 Kirby, Neil CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
116th 11 Peusch, Helmut CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
127th 10 Colebrook, Adam CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
170th 10 Buddle, Jay CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
170th 10 Martin, Stacey CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
176th 10 Fischer, Max CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
177th 9 Lee-Tet, Angela CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
188th 9 Vencel, Martin CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
197th 9 Viegas, John CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
201st 9 Mag, Mick CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
206th 8 Golding, David CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
206th 8 Shliazhko, Viktoryia CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
206th 8 Thickett, Jason CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
210th 8 PRITCHARD, Lara CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
211th 8 Fitzgerald, Brodie CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
232nd 8 Bond, Tony CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
232nd 8 Salem, Mehdi CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
232nd 8 Schweitzer, Christian CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
232nd 8 Taylor, Amy CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
232nd 8 Washington, Amanda CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
243rd 7 Hassall, Tahnee CITY by 3 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
245th 7 Kirk, Derek CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
251st 7 Nagy, Judy CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
255th 7 Edwards, Martin CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
255th 7 Milburn, Jonathan CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
264th 6 Kaafi, William CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
274th 6 Ellul, Aaron CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
274th 6 Hill, Jodie CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
274th 6 Murray, Paul CITY by 4 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
274th 6 Spriggs, Aaron CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
274th 6 Webber, Craig CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
302nd 5 Marr, Susan CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
322nd 4 Griffiths, Tracey CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
322nd 4 Saw, Chris CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
332nd 4 Macalister, Glen CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
334th 4 Alcorn, Philip CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
334th 4 Dodd, Kelly CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
357th 3 Leventeris, Natasha CITY by 1 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
397th -1 Bolton, Tim CITY by 2 WSW SYD ADEL MELV
 
211th 8 Caruso, Fabio CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG Draw
313th 5 Haseler, Joanne CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG Draw
313th 5 MOORE, HANNAH CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG Draw
 
68th 12 Rai, Pravin CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG CC
372nd 1 Denaro, Julie CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG CC
 
13th 16 Chisholm, Matthew CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
13th 16 Goldman, Thomas CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
35th 14 Summerson, Michele CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
58th 13 Hall, Chris CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
69th 12 Davidson, Kerri CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
69th 12 Francis, Craig CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
69th 12 Laird-Furley, Jenna CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
69th 12 Louise, Hill CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
69th 12 Wood, Joey CITY by 3 WSW SYD PERG MELV
80th 12 Webb, Kristie CITY by 3 WSW SYD PERG MELV
94th 11 Konefka, Sarit CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
100th 11 Cicirello, Joe CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
111th 11 Kingston, Michelle CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
116th 11 Fischer, Riley CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
127th 10 Grayson, Kirsty CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
150th 10 brown, kelvin CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
150th 10 Newton, Ray CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
188th 9 Devereaux, Emily CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
188th 9 White, Terry CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
201st 9 Field, Sarah CITY by 3 WSW SYD PERG MELV
206th 8 D'Amico, Rita CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
232nd 8 Hickingbotham, Tim CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
232nd 8 Mulherin, Tony CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
274th 6 Gilchrist, Fiona CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV
294th 6 Hodgson, Mark CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
294th 6 Martin, Jenny CITY by 1 WSW SYD PERG MELV
327th 4 Richetti, Luke CITY by 2 WSW SYD PERG MELV

Total number of selections: 349 CITY WSW NEWC ADEL MELV
298 215 35 154 288
85.4% 61.6% 10.0% 44.1% 82.5%
 
WELL BRIS SYD PERG CC
13 73 269 71 22
3.7% 20.9% 77.1% 20.3% 6.3%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
38 61 45 124 39
10.9% 17.5% 12.9% 35.5% 11.2%

This round's prize: $250 travel voucher courtesy Keith Prowse Travel.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
23rd 15 Carver, Karen
28th 15 O'Neill, Paul
28th 15 Voss, Jared
57th 13 Dukes, Natalie
58th 13 Patane, Rob
97th 11 Burman, Rafael
127th 10 BEVAN, TANIA
150th 10 Davies, Veronica
150th 10 rebeiro, andrew
150th 10 Vinoles, Washington
161st 10 Tuka, Anto
181st 9 Billsborough, Scott
181st 9 Doyle, Geoff
181st 9 Lanyon, Jemimah
211th 8 Marks, Alex
211th 8 McKechnie, Kathryn
242nd 7 Reidy, Brenton
245th 7 Kennedy, Anita
268th 6 Bannister, Kylie
268th 6 Brazier, Dean
268th 6 Wykes, Natalie
302nd 5 Windred, Emily
309th 5 Savery, Lauren
322nd 4 Hammett, David
332nd 4 Harm, Cameron
334th 4 Hudson, Gerald
355th 3 Driver, Michael
357th 3 Markovski, Tony
357th 3 Pinto, Gordon
361st 2 Andersen, Bryan
361st 2 Banco, Lucia
361st 2 Cooper, Shannon
361st 2 dart, ian
366th 2 Lewis, Danielle
369th 1 Bates, Sarah
369th 1 Greenslade, James
369th 1 PAUL, CHRIS
372nd 1 Body, Michaela
372nd 1 breadsell, grant
372nd 1 Coulter, Nathan
372nd 1 Dean, Claire
372nd 1 Herring, Lorraine
372nd 1 Hinde, Casey
372nd 1 Veness, Jack
384th 0 Cambourn, Nicole
384th 0 Coelho, Ian
384th 0 Galbraith, Liza
384th 0 Gapes, Prue
384th 0 Hare, Nicholas
384th 0 Hirsch, Emma
384th 0 Kalra, Dipika
384th 0 McCullough, Jayne
384th 0 McGrath, Tim
384th 0 Pasparne, Melissa
397th -1 Bragg, William
397th -1 Mitchell, Andy
397th -1 OSTROFF, PETER
397th -1 Porter, Kirsten
397th -1 Rowlands, Euan
405th -2 Castell, Matt
405th -2 cooper, kerry
405th -2 Dowler, Casey
405th -2 Fazakerley, David
405th -2 Jelfs, Brett
405th -2 McKisack, Richard
405th -2 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
405th -2 Popilieff, John
405th -2 Rai, Joshua
405th -2 Robertson, Craig
405th -2 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
405th -2 styles, Nick
405th -2 van Bunnik, Kieran
405th -2 Wilmer, Gerd
421st -3 Bentley, Lee
421st -3 Boudiaf, Nawel
421st -3 Bowen, Elliott
421st -3 Bradley, Denise
421st -3 Bradshaw, Olivia
421st -3 Campbell, Lisa
421st -3 Chetty, John
421st -3 Clark, Ian
421st -3 Coulter, Nathan
421st -3 Doufos, Daniela
421st -3 GALE, DAN
421st -3 Gareb, Robert
421st -3 Glover, Alan
421st -3 Harrison, Robert
421st -3 Imperiali, Isabelle
421st -3 Iwahashi, Takako
421st -3 Jones, Leanne
421st -3 Lane, Anne
421st -3 Lindeman, Stuart
421st -3 Livingstone, Rebecca
421st -3 Menner, Jonny
421st -3 MENON, SHWETA
421st -3 Parkinson, Melissa
421st -3 PAUL, SUE
421st -3 Pilcer, Marc
421st -3 Prior, Peter
421st -3 Ranieri, Richie
421st -3 Shaw, Amy
421st -3 Stalker, Rachael
421st -3 Triscari, Anthony
421st -3 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
421st -3 Viegas, Viegas
421st -3 Whormsley, Penny
421st -3 Wilkinson, David
421st -3 Wolstenholme, Myles