TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 3 4/11/2019 8:23 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score BRIS NEWC WSW WELL WU
(after Round 2) MELV ADEL SYD PERG CITY

171st 8 Mennell, Gemima Draw by 0 Draw Draw Draw WU
 
97th 10 brown, kelvin Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG Draw
97th 10 Daniels, Chris Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG Draw
 
42nd 12 Holden, Matt Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG WU
180th 8 Merricks, Ben Draw by 0 Draw Draw PERG WU
 
222nd 7 Darlow, Scott Draw by 0 Draw SYD Draw Draw
 
137th 9 Eckert, Tim Draw by 0 Draw SYD PERG Draw
 
97th 10 Lowes, Nick Draw by 0 Draw SYD PERG WU
 
8th 16 nikolaros, suzana Draw by 0 Draw SYD WELL CITY
 
97th 10 Bloyd, Jamie Draw by 0 Draw WSW PERG Draw
 
214th 7 Messer, Jay Draw by 0 Draw WSW PERG CITY
 
180th 8 Devlin, Melissa Draw by 0 Draw WSW WELL WU
 
66th 11 Shepherd, Justin Draw by 0 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
97th 10 Hurley, Marcus Draw by 0 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
179th 8 Kirk, Robert Draw by 0 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
4th 17 Saliba, Adam Draw by 0 ADEL Draw PERG Draw
37th 12 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 ADEL Draw PERG Draw
 
66th 11 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 ADEL Draw PERG CITY
 
37th 12 Gordon, Leigh Ann Draw by 0 ADEL Draw PERG WU
 
66th 11 Lehn, Michelle Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
66th 11 Smith, Carly Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
95th 10 Bowes, Andrew Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
137th 9 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
214th 7 Schweitzer, Christian Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
 
66th 11 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
279th 4 Kuhn, Sandra Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
 
180th 8 Grindley, Catherine Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG WU
228th 6 Vailas, Eleni Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG WU
332nd 0 Wittholz, Danielle Draw by 0 ADEL SYD PERG WU
 
134th 10 Covre, Robert Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
 
155th 9 Jarman, Sean Draw by 0 ADEL SYD WELL WU
 
180th 8 O'Brien, Jake Draw by 0 ADEL WSW Draw CITY
 
137th 9 Craft, Elyse Draw by 0 ADEL WSW PERG WU
169th 8 Rai, Pravin Draw by 0 ADEL WSW PERG WU
180th 8 Caniglia, Robert Draw by 0 ADEL WSW PERG WU
 
2nd 18 Reed, david Draw by 0 ADEL WSW WELL CITY
 
6th 16 Harvey, Sandra Draw by 0 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
97th 10 Friberg, Mikael Draw by 0 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
 
42nd 12 Power, Brett Draw by 0 NEWC Draw PERG CITY
 
155th 9 Santangelo, Anthony Draw by 0 NEWC Draw PERG WU
 
21st 14 Reinold, Andreas Draw by 0 NEWC Draw WELL Draw
 
17th 14 Morelli, Susie Draw by 0 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
42nd 12 Waluga, Dennis Draw by 0 NEWC SYD Draw Draw
 
42nd 12 Quinones, Nancy Draw by 0 NEWC SYD Draw CITY
214th 7 BRIDGES, Elizabeth Draw by 0 NEWC SYD Draw CITY
 
14th 15 Downes, Ashlee Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
29th 13 Tirtadidjaja, Andy Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
42nd 12 Ritter, Anthony Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
97th 10 Lewis, Danielle Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
 
154th 9 Alberici, James Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
228th 6 Amundsen, Ken Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
265th 5 Haines, Phil Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
309th 3 Konefka, Sarit Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
 
42nd 12 Hope, Steven Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG WU
66th 11 Stapleton, Daniel Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG WU
180th 8 Bywater, Aaron Draw by 0 NEWC SYD PERG WU
 
180th 8 Nunn, Carmen Draw by 0 NEWC SYD WELL WU
 
41st 12 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 NEWC WSW Draw CITY
 
214th 7 Melhuish, Doug Draw by 0 NEWC WSW Draw WU
 
174th 8 Haigh, Ben Draw by 0 NEWC WSW PERG WU
 
8th 16 Webber, Craig Draw by 0 NEWC WSW WELL CITY
 
228th 6 JOHNS, ROS Draw by 0 NEWC WSW WELL WU
284th 4 PEART, ANDREW Draw by 0 NEWC WSW WELL WU
 
137th 9 Alexandewr, Luke MELV by 1 Draw Draw Draw CITY
 
228th 6 Taylor, Mark MELV by 1 Draw Draw Draw WU
 
42nd 12 Webb, Jacob MELV by 2 Draw Draw PERG CITY
277th 4 Spouszta, Dean MELV by 1 Draw Draw PERG CITY
 
208th 7 Byrne, Dayne MELV by 2 Draw Draw PERG WU
 
66th 11 Puglisi, Carla MELV by 1 Draw SYD Draw CITY
97th 10 Hill, Travis MELV by 2 Draw SYD Draw CITY
 
284th 4 Coakley, Gareth MELV by 1 Draw SYD Draw WU
 
171st 8 Carver, Karen MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG CITY
180th 8 CHIVERS, TANYA MELV by 1 Draw SYD PERG CITY
228th 6 Bradley, Lynn MELV by 1 Draw SYD PERG CITY
301st 3 Kingston, Michelle MELV by 2 Draw SYD PERG CITY
 
180th 8 Paterson, Matt MELV by 1 Draw SYD PERG WU
 
66th 11 Arraj, Jo MELV by 1 Draw SYD WELL Draw
332nd 0 Evans, Lisa MELV by 2 Draw SYD WELL Draw
 
309th 3 Nolan, John MELV by 2 Draw SYD WELL WU
 
137th 9 Kent, Grahame MELV by 1 Draw WSW Draw CITY
 
97th 10 Cabello, Lorena MELV by 1 Draw WSW PERG CITY
 
97th 10 Roth, Amelia MELV by 1 ADEL Draw PERG Draw
 
42nd 12 Graham, Scott MELV by 1 ADEL Draw PERG WU
97th 10 Skrabanich, Rodney MELV by 1 ADEL Draw PERG WU
 
95th 10 Marsden, Scott MELV by 1 ADEL Draw WELL CITY
 
276th 5 Klicic, Amir MELV by 2 ADEL Draw WELL WU
 
37th 12 Voss, Jared MELV by 2 ADEL SYD Draw Draw
 
228th 6 Hocking, Ben MELV by 1 ADEL SYD Draw CITY
 
64th 11 LAZOS, THEONA MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
66th 11 Douglass, Leanne MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
228th 6 Santos, Priscila MELV by 2 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
284th 4 mills, garry MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
309th 3 Ward, Cameron MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
332nd 0 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO MELV by 2 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
332nd 0 Rodrigo, Brian MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
 
214th 7 Vinoles, Washington MELV by 2 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
228th 6 Walker, Michelle MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
265th 5 Fraser, David MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
284th 4 Caniglia, Pamela MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
332nd 0 D'Amico, Rita MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
 
214th 7 LONGO, JOHN MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG WU
323rd 2 Dinsdale, Megan MELV by 1 ADEL SYD PERG WU
 
155th 9 Stewart, Matt MELV by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
180th 8 MALONE, JULIE MELV by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
301st 3 Hirsch, Emma MELV by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
 
180th 8 Hickingbotham, Tim MELV by 1 ADEL SYD WELL WU
 
155th 9 Vella, Steve MELV by 2 ADEL WSW Draw Draw
 
174th 8 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina MELV by 3 ADEL WSW Draw WU
 
8th 16 Fernandes, Royston MELV by 1 ADEL WSW PERG Draw
 
97th 10 Webb, Kristie MELV by 2 ADEL WSW PERG CITY
180th 8 Chisholm, Matthew MELV by 3 ADEL WSW PERG CITY
 
97th 10 Ilioski, Kristian MELV by 1 ADEL WSW PERG WU
279th 4 Dobbie, Elizabeth MELV by 1 ADEL WSW PERG WU
 
174th 8 Brown, Samara MELV by 2 NEWC Draw Draw CITY
 
180th 8 foti, dominic MELV by 1 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
 
3rd 18 Piper, Jenny MELV by 1 NEWC Draw PERG CITY
97th 10 Marr, Susan MELV by 1 NEWC Draw PERG CITY
 
21st 14 Mag, Mick MELV by 1 NEWC Draw PERG WU
 
228th 6 Toddywalla, Faz MELV by 2 NEWC Draw WELL WU
 
66th 11 Wilson, Ben MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
155th 9 Goldman, Tom MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
279th 4 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
284th 4 Campbell, Kristen MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
 
60th 12 Patrick, Bryce MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
97th 10 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 7 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
97th 10 Hamerton, Rebecca MELV by 2 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
97th 10 Hennessy, Sally MELV by 2 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
174th 8 Shliazhko, Viktoryia MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
224th 6 carroll, treasa MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
228th 6 Huynh, Pascal MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
332nd 0 BRIDGES, Ronald MELV by 2 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
332nd 0 Imperiali, Isabelle MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
 
60th 12 Sexton, Amy MELV by 2 NEWC SYD PERG WU
66th 11 de Haan, Ted MELV by 2 NEWC SYD PERG WU
97th 10 Beyer, Sarah MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
97th 10 deLore, Kelly MELV by 2 NEWC SYD PERG WU
97th 10 Ianchello, Melinda MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
97th 10 Kaafi, William MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
97th 10 Tumbridge, John MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
180th 8 Alvarez, Christina MELV by 2 NEWC SYD PERG WU
228th 6 Gheorghiu, Remus MELV by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
228th 6 O'Riley, Patrick MELV by 2 NEWC SYD PERG WU
 
180th 8 Cox, Fiona MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL CITY
284th 4 Arthur, Celeste MELV by 1 NEWC SYD WELL CITY
 
21st 14 Bray, Steve MELV by 1 NEWC WSW PERG Draw
97th 10 White, Terry MELV by 1 NEWC WSW PERG Draw
 
97th 10 Saunders, Anthony MELV by 1 NEWC WSW PERG CITY
97th 10 Walford, Melissa MELV by 2 NEWC WSW PERG CITY
180th 8 Blakey, Andrew MELV by 2 NEWC WSW PERG CITY
180th 8 Cunningham, Lauren MELV by 10 NEWC WSW PERG CITY
 
14th 15 Mortillero, Patrick MELV by 2 NEWC WSW PERG WU
60th 12 stuart, ben MELV by 3 NEWC WSW PERG WU
180th 8 Struzzi, Sam MELV by 1 NEWC WSW PERG WU
228th 6 Petersen, Kathy MELV by 2 NEWC WSW PERG WU
265th 5 Harrigan, Sean MELV by 1 NEWC WSW PERG WU
 
224th 6 kearns, paul MELV by 1 NEWC WSW WELL CITY
228th 6 ODonnell, Irene MELV by 1 NEWC WSW WELL CITY
 
265th 5 Wright, Maree MELV by 1 NEWC WSW WELL WU
 
4th 17 Peusch, Helmut BRIS by 1 Draw Draw Draw Draw
326th 1 Vencel, Martin BRIS by 1 Draw Draw Draw Draw
 
170th 8 Turner, Karen BRIS by 2 Draw Draw Draw WU
 
42nd 12 Wood, Dale BRIS by 1 Draw Draw PERG CITY
284th 4 Randall, Paul BRIS by 1 Draw Draw PERG CITY
 
21st 14 Smith, Tim BRIS by 1 Draw Draw WELL Draw
 
66th 11 Shaw, Dallas BRIS by 1 Draw Draw WELL CITY
137th 9 Connolly, Susan BRIS by 1 Draw Draw WELL CITY
 
284th 4 Warner, Rob BRIS by 1 Draw Draw WELL WU
 
33rd 13 vraca, Lou BRIS by 2 Draw SYD Draw CITY
 
1st 20 AKEHURST, John BRIS by 1 Draw SYD PERG Draw
277th 4 Finnie, Michael BRIS by 1 Draw SYD PERG Draw
 
180th 8 Erler, Kathrin BRIS by 1 Draw SYD PERG CITY
228th 6 Markovski, Tony BRIS by 1 Draw SYD PERG CITY
 
214th 7 HAMILTON, BARNEY BRIS by 1 Draw SYD PERG WU
228th 6 Zahra, Steven BRIS by 1 Draw SYD PERG WU
284th 4 Burke, Adam BRIS by 2 Draw SYD PERG WU
 
180th 8 Sheridan, Jeremy BRIS by 1 Draw SYD WELL CITY
 
137th 9 Foreman, Matt BRIS by 2 Draw WSW Draw CITY
 
155th 9 Hall, Chris BRIS by 1 Draw WSW Draw WU
 
42nd 12 Oravec, Miki BRIS by 2 Draw WSW PERG CITY
 
8th 16 Bencina, Lauren BRIS by 1 Draw WSW PERG WU
 
42nd 12 Shuttleworth, Tim BRIS by 1 Draw WSW WELL Draw
155th 9 Obi 1, Kenobi 0 BRIS by 1 Draw WSW WELL Draw
 
137th 9 Marturia, Warwick BRIS by 1 Draw WSW WELL CITY
 
12th 15 Pask, Jarrod BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw Draw Draw
 
309th 3 Edwards, Martin BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw Draw CITY
 
16th 14 Konstantinoff, Veronica BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw PERG CITY
42nd 12 Lee, Alex BRIS by 2 ADEL Draw PERG CITY
42nd 12 Lloyd, Kim BRIS by 2 ADEL Draw PERG CITY
228th 6 Harvey, Geoff BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw PERG CITY
228th 6 Martin, Jenny BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw PERG CITY
328th 1 Smyth, Alyce BRIS by 2 ADEL Draw PERG CITY
 
180th 8 Bentley, Lee BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw PERG WU
228th 6 Burnett, Anna BRIS by 2 ADEL Draw PERG WU
259th 5 Ellul, Aaron BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw PERG WU
 
309th 3 Scott, Peter BRIS by 2 ADEL Draw WELL Draw
 
137th 9 hawton, peter BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw WELL CITY
 
33rd 13 Stanic, Predrag BRIS by 1 ADEL Draw WELL WU
 
60th 12 Mcauley, Stephen BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD Draw Draw
66th 11 Osborne, Michael BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD Draw Draw
264th 5 Trevett-Lyall, Matt BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD Draw Draw
 
64th 11 Rogan, Blake BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD Draw WU
 
7th 16 Kalms, Kirsty BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
17th 14 Collins, Sarah BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG Draw
 
21st 14 anderson, yuko BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
137th 9 Lane, Teresa BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
180th 8 Hainsworth, Lara BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
180th 8 Haseler, Joanne BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
228th 6 Brown, Stuart BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
284th 4 styles, Nick BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
309th 3 Higgins, Kristin BRIS by 4 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
309th 3 ZUBELDIA, NERINA BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
0 Moore, Liam BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG CITY
 
12th 15 Cardenas, Felipe BRIS by 2 ADEL SYD PERG WU
180th 8 Colebrook, Adam BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG WU
284th 4 Paine, Matt BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD PERG WU
 
97th 10 Banco, Lucia BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
284th 4 McAreavey, Jacqueline BRIS by 1 ADEL SYD WELL CITY
 
137th 9 Reid, Darren BRIS by 2 ADEL WSW Draw Draw
214th 7 Bruinsma, Reece BRIS by 2 ADEL WSW Draw Draw
 
21st 14 Burman, Rafael BRIS by 1 ADEL WSW Draw CITY
301st 3 O'Day, Garry BRIS by 1 ADEL WSW Draw CITY
 
66th 11 Godfrey, Peta BRIS by 2 ADEL WSW PERG Draw
 
29th 13 Scott, Andrew BRIS by 1 ADEL WSW PERG CITY
174th 8 Mackay, Katrina BRIS by 1 ADEL WSW PERG CITY
259th 5 PRITCHARD, Lara BRIS by 2 ADEL WSW PERG CITY
309th 3 Nemchic, Danijel BRIS by 1 ADEL WSW PERG CITY
 
17th 14 Brautigam, Konrad BRIS by 1 ADEL WSW PERG WU
284th 4 Piper, Bruce BRIS by 2 ADEL WSW PERG WU
 
33rd 13 Pirone, Richard BRIS by 1 ADEL WSW WELL WU
279th 4 Callisto, Riz BRIS by 1 ADEL WSW WELL WU
 
37th 12 Macalister, Glen BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw Draw Draw
 
155th 9 Blount, Mick BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw Draw CITY
326th 1 Vining, Tim BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw Draw CITY
 
42nd 12 hoar, andrew BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw Draw WU
92nd 11 Pantazis, John BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw Draw WU
 
66th 11 Laird-Furley, Jenna BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
137th 9 Thomas, Brad BRIS by 2 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
265th 5 Tolar, Chris BRIS by 2 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
328th 1 Davies, Veronica BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw PERG Draw
 
42nd 12 Segal, Pam BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw PERG CITY
66th 11 Sterling, Maree BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw PERG CITY
 
20th 14 Kirby, Neil BRIS by 2 NEWC Draw PERG WU
 
66th 11 Sherwood, Mike BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw WELL Draw
 
66th 11 Prior, Peter BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw WELL CITY
323rd 2 Byers, Lisa BRIS by 1 NEWC Draw WELL CITY
 
66th 11 Mieni, Brad BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD Draw CITY
 
223rd 6 Scott, Peter BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD Draw WU
332nd 0 oregan, jeffrey BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD Draw WU
 
21st 14 Riggio, Elisa BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
155th 9 Nunes, Martine BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG Draw
 
66th 11 Delport, Amor BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
97th 10 Bevinetto, Rocco BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
97th 10 Dowler, Casey BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
97th 10 Fungalei, Rachael BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
97th 10 Vincent, Patrick BRIS by 3 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
137th 9 Duarte, Alicia BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
155th 9 erskine, sandy BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
208th 7 Hill, Jodie BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
228th 6 Goodbun, Ian BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
284th 4 Summerson, Michele BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
332nd 0 Bond, Tony BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
332nd 0 Jafari, Hamid BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG CITY
 
33rd 13 grounds, rodney BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
66th 11 Spriggs, Aaron BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
97th 10 Denaro, Julie BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
97th 10 Fulton, Catherine BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
226th 6 Jones, Helen BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD PERG WU
228th 6 Lee-Tet, Angela BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD PERG WU
 
42nd 12 Viegas, John BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
155th 9 Petrovics, Karina BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD WELL Draw
 
42nd 12 Dos Santos, Debora BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL CITY
97th 10 park, trish BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD WELL CITY
259th 5 Cambourn, Nicole BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL CITY
323rd 2 Gardener, Heidi BRIS by 14 NEWC SYD WELL CITY
 
97th 10 Blackwood, Debbie BRIS by 2 NEWC SYD WELL WU
137th 9 Ludovico, Diana BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL WU
228th 6 Chand, Prakash BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL WU
284th 4 Lange, Nicole BRIS by 6 NEWC SYD WELL WU
301st 3 Arnold, Chelsey BRIS by 1 NEWC SYD WELL WU
 
29th 13 Spataro, Adrian BRIS by 2 NEWC WSW Draw Draw
228th 6 Davies, Neale BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW Draw Draw
 
155th 9 Csaszar, Peter BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW Draw CITY
155th 9 SPEAKMAN, Matt BRIS by 2 NEWC WSW Draw CITY
180th 8 Greenland, Peter BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW Draw CITY
228th 6 Holt, Dena BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW Draw CITY
 
97th 10 Dudziak, Stefanie BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW PERG Draw
137th 9 Gunders, Matthew BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW PERG Draw
 
66th 11 Caruso, Fabio BRIS by 2 NEWC WSW PERG CITY
228th 6 Clark, Ian BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW PERG CITY
228th 6 Doran, Olivia BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW PERG CITY
259th 5 McElligott, Barry BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW PERG CITY
 
66th 11 Menner, Jonathan BRIS by 2 NEWC WSW PERG WU
279th 4 Lee, Greg BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW PERG WU
332nd 0 Lindeman, Stuart BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW PERG WU
 
180th 8 Drennan, Jenny BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW WELL CITY
301st 3 Haclett, David BRIS by 2 NEWC WSW WELL CITY
 
155th 9 Quattrocchi, Adam BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW WELL WU
228th 6 Ganas, Ari BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW WELL WU
228th 6 Hall, Adam BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW WELL WU
228th 6 Willis, Roslyn BRIS by 1 NEWC WSW WELL WU
284th 4 BEVAN, TANIA BRIS by 3 NEWC WSW WELL WU

Total number of selections: 301 BRIS NEWC WSW WELL WU
143 143 79 61 97
47.5% 47.5% 26.2% 20.3% 32.2%
 
MELV ADEL SYD PERG CITY
95 103 151 187 129
31.6% 34.2% 50.2% 62.1% 42.9%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
63 55 71 53 75
20.9% 18.3% 23.6% 17.6% 24.9%

This round's prize: $100 travel voucher courtesy Breakaway Travelclub.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
21st 14 grosse, erin
29th 13 Hookway, Adam
42nd 12 Woolnough, Victoria
66th 11 Hodge, Shelley
66th 11 Rogers, Rowena
66th 11 Triscari, Anthony
93rd 10 Fazakerley, David
97th 10 Collinson, Adam
97th 10 Washington, Amanda
134th 10 LUK, YIK YEE
134th 10 Mifsud, Jess
137th 9 Evans, craig
137th 9 Evans, Peta
180th 8 Marshall, Cameron
180th 8 Miller, Evan
208th 7 Banco, Lucia
208th 7 Gould, Jason
208th 7 Prosser, Jackie
208th 7 Skipper, Michelle
226th 6 Byrne, Dayne
228th 6 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK
259th 5 PAUL, SUE
265th 5 Araullo, Alexandria
265th 5 kearns, paul
265th 5 Phillipou, Nic
265th 5 Salem, Mehdi
265th 5 Zhang, Michael
284th 4 Ridd, Garrath
301st 3 Darnley, Kieran
301st 3 Edwards, Martin
301st 3 Falcomata, Elizabeth
309th 3 Centofanti, Mattia
309th 3 Cooper, Min
309th 3 Hope, Vicki
309th 3 O'Neill, Paul
309th 3 Salvador, Charles
309th 3 Valcarcel, Victoria
328th 1 Alcorn, Philip
328th 1 Centofanti, Mattia
332nd 0 Allen, Andrew
332nd 0 Altinisik, Tolga
332nd 0 Anastas, Jodie
332nd 0 Andersen, Bryan
332nd 0 Andonovski, Billy
332nd 0 Austin, Kelly
332nd 0 Bannister, Kylie
332nd 0 Baraket, Olivia
332nd 0 Barnes, Lorna
332nd 0 Belinda
332nd 0 Belivanis, Lynnette
332nd 0 Benbow, Christine
332nd 0 Bentley, Lee
332nd 0 Bevinetto, Rocco
332nd 0 Billsborough, Scott
332nd 0 Bjorn, Bjorn
332nd 0 Bloomfield, Nathan
332nd 0 Body, Michaela
332nd 0 Bolton, Tim
332nd 0 Boudiaf, Nawel
332nd 0 Bourke, Carly
332nd 0 bourke, jacob
332nd 0 Bowen, Elliott
332nd 0 Bradley, Denise
332nd 0 Bradshaw, Olivia
332nd 0 Bragg, William
332nd 0 Brazier, Dean
332nd 0 breadsell, grant
332nd 0 Brookes, Wendy
332nd 0 Brown, Nathanial
332nd 0 Buddle, Jay
332nd 0 Burt, Erika
332nd 0 Bushill, Lyle
332nd 0 Campbell, Lisa
332nd 0 Carter, Alexander
332nd 0 Castell, Matt
332nd 0 Cernot, Daniel
332nd 0 Chetty, John
332nd 0 Cicirello, Joe
332nd 0 Clark, Ian
332nd 0 Clementson, Patrick
332nd 0 Coakley, Gareth
332nd 0 Coelho, Ian
332nd 0 Collins, April
332nd 0 Collins, Kerry
332nd 0 Connor, Lisa
332nd 0 Cooper, Jamie
332nd 0 cooper, kerry
332nd 0 Cooper, Shannon
332nd 0 Coulter, Nathan
332nd 0 Coulter, Nathan
332nd 0 Cox, Emily
332nd 0 Cox, Les
332nd 0 Croudace, Zeena
332nd 0 dart, ian
332nd 0 Davidson, Kerri
332nd 0 De Giorgio, Catherine
332nd 0 Devereaux, Emily
332nd 0 Ditchburn, Kelly
332nd 0 Dodd, Kelly
332nd 0 Dootson, Cheryl
332nd 0 Doufos, Daniela
332nd 0 Dounis, Gina
332nd 0 Doyle, Geoff
332nd 0 Driver, Michael
332nd 0 Dukes, Natalie
332nd 0 Everingham, Gabi
332nd 0 Exposito, Adam
332nd 0 Fenton, Molly
332nd 0 Field, Sarah
332nd 0 Fitzgerald, Brodie
332nd 0 Fletcher, Julie
332nd 0 foti, dominic
332nd 0 Fowler, Helen
332nd 0 Francis, Denis
332nd 0 Galbraith, Liza
332nd 0 GALE, DAN
332nd 0 Gareb, Robert
332nd 0 Giffney, Daniel
332nd 0 Gilchrist, Fiona
332nd 0 Glover, Alan
332nd 0 Golding, David
332nd 0 Goldman, Thomas
332nd 0 Grayson, Kirsty
332nd 0 Green, Mark
332nd 0 Greenslade, James
332nd 0 Griffiths, Tracey
332nd 0 Grikis, Brad
332nd 0 Grondona, Marcelo
332nd 0 Grummitt, Jessica
332nd 0 Hakins, Tim
332nd 0 hall, joe
332nd 0 Hamilton, Barney
332nd 0 Hamilton, James
332nd 0 Hammett, David
332nd 0 Hannam, Damian
332nd 0 Hannay, Shelley
332nd 0 Harm, Cameron
332nd 0 Harrison, Robert
332nd 0 Harrison, Robert
332nd 0 Hassall, Tahnee
332nd 0 Herring, Lorraine
332nd 0 Hinchy, Dane
332nd 0 Hodgson, Mark
332nd 0 Holt, Candice
332nd 0 Hudson, Gerald
332nd 0 Hunt, Jake
332nd 0 Innes, Kate
332nd 0 INTONATO, JOANNE
332nd 0 Iwahashi, Takako
332nd 0 James, Peter
332nd 0 JANE, IAN
332nd 0 Jeffress, Ian
332nd 0 Jelfs, Brett
332nd 0 Johnstone, Clare
332nd 0 Jokovich, Anita
332nd 0 Jollye, Nicholas
332nd 0 Jones, Huw
332nd 0 Jones, Leanne
332nd 0 Kalra, Dipika
332nd 0 Kennedy, Anita
332nd 0 Kennedy, Camille
332nd 0 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
332nd 0 King, Jeff
332nd 0 Kirk, Derek
332nd 0 Krubally, Janke
332nd 0 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
332nd 0 Lane, Anne
332nd 0 Lanyon, Jemimah
332nd 0 Lazic, Mark
332nd 0 Lea, Daniella
332nd 0 Lee-Tet, Angela
332nd 0 Leventeris, Natasha
332nd 0 Levey, Frank
332nd 0 Leyland, Malcolm
332nd 0 Livingstone, Rebecca
332nd 0 loch, steve
332nd 0 Louise, Hill
332nd 0 Lucan, Mitchell
332nd 0 Maciejewski, Edward
332nd 0 Madistorov, Doug
332nd 0 Mafli, Marcel
332nd 0 Mag, Mick
332nd 0 Makeham, Peter
332nd 0 Marchese, Joe
332nd 0 Marks, Alex
332nd 0 Martin, Dillon
332nd 0 Martin, Stacey
332nd 0 McColl, Kelsey
332nd 0 McCullough, Jayne
332nd 0 McGrath, Tim
332nd 0 McIntosh, Rob
332nd 0 McKechnie, Kathryn
332nd 0 McKisack, Richard
332nd 0 Melia, Maria
332nd 0 Menner, Jonny
332nd 0 MENON, SHWETA
332nd 0 Millard, Rene
332nd 0 Miller, James
332nd 0 Mitchell, Andy
332nd 0 MOORE, HANNAH
332nd 0 Moran, Rachel
332nd 0 Mulherin, Tony
332nd 0 Murere, Basil
332nd 0 Murray, Paul
332nd 0 Muscat, Michelle
332nd 0 Musico, Teresa
332nd 0 Nagy, Judy
332nd 0 O'Bryan, Cassandra
332nd 0 ofori, prince
332nd 0 OSTROFF, PETER
332nd 0 Paine, Matt
332nd 0 Pajor, Lorella
332nd 0 Pantazis, John
332nd 0 Parkinson, Melissa
332nd 0 Pasparne, Melissa
332nd 0 PAUL, CHRIS
332nd 0 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
332nd 0 Pike, Jeff
332nd 0 Pilcer, Marc
332nd 0 Pinto, Gordon
332nd 0 Popilieff, John
332nd 0 Porter, Kirsten
332nd 0 Priestley, Lauren
332nd 0 Prior, Peter
332nd 0 Rai, Joshua
332nd 0 Rai, Pravin
332nd 0 Rayner, Troy
332nd 0 rebeiro, andrew
332nd 0 Reidy, Brenton
332nd 0 Richardson, Rhiannon
332nd 0 Richetti, Luke
332nd 0 Riesinger, Debbie
332nd 0 Robertson, Craig
332nd 0 Romeo, Micael
332nd 0 Rowlands, Renee
332nd 0 Salthouse, Kylie
332nd 0 Sargent, Bianca
332nd 0 Savery, Lauren
332nd 0 Saw, Chris
332nd 0 seaton, stephen
332nd 0 Shaw, Amy
332nd 0 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
332nd 0 Smith, Julie
332nd 0 Smith, Sandra
332nd 0 Stable, David
332nd 0 Stalker, Rachael
332nd 0 Standen, Brad
332nd 0 Stanton, Nell
332nd 0 Steel, Christine
332nd 0 Stek, Claudia
332nd 0 Stokes, Briony
332nd 0 Summers, Maria
332nd 0 Sykes, Bea
332nd 0 T, Yina
332nd 0 Taylor, Mark
332nd 0 Thickett, Jason
332nd 0 Thompson, Camilla
332nd 0 Threlfall, Shannon
332nd 0 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
332nd 0 Towers, Alana
332nd 0 Treloar, Aleisha
332nd 0 Triscari, Anthony
332nd 0 Tuka, Anto
332nd 0 Turnbull, Alex
332nd 0 van Bunnik, Kieran
332nd 0 Van De Mortel, Ben
332nd 0 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
332nd 0 vardy, lisa
332nd 0 Venables, Rebecca
332nd 0 Veness, Jack
332nd 0 Viegas, Viegas
332nd 0 Walker, Jason
332nd 0 Walsh, Chantelle
332nd 0 WHITE, TANIA
332nd 0 Wilkinson, David
332nd 0 Williams, Stephen
332nd 0 Willis, Peter
332nd 0 Wilmer, Gerd
332nd 0 wolstenholme, myles
332nd 0 Wolstenholme, Myles
332nd 0 Wood, Joey
332nd 0 Wykes, Natalie
332nd 0 Yoon, Dennis
332nd 0 Zagaras, Stephen
332nd 0 Zaharopoulos, Harry