TD 2019 A-League Tipper Selections for Round 2 28/10/2019 8:30 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
Rank Score MELV WU CC CITY SYD
(after Round 1) WSW PERG NEWC ADEL WELL

214th 2 Macalister, Glen Draw by 0 Draw Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Milburn, Jonathan Draw by 0 Draw Draw CITY SYD
 
116th 4 Vella, Steve Draw by 0 Draw CC ADEL SYD
 
4th 9 Fernandes, Royston Draw by 0 Draw CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Evans, craig Draw by 0 Draw CC CITY SYD
 
44th 6 grounds, rodney Draw by 0 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
89th 5 Wood, Dale Draw by 0 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Kent, Grahame Draw by 0 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
 
15th 7 Reinold, Andreas Draw by 0 PERG Draw CITY SYD
44th 6 vraca, Lou Draw by 0 PERG Draw CITY SYD
89th 5 Lloyd, Kim Draw by 0 PERG Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Bellamy, Guy Draw by 0 PERG Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Butt, Anthony Draw by 0 PERG Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Sterling, Maree Draw by 0 PERG Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 hawton, peter Draw by 0 PERG Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Lane, Teresa Draw by 0 PERG Draw CITY SYD
 
116th 4 Holt, Dena Draw by 0 PERG CC Draw SYD
214th 2 Randall, Paul Draw by 0 PERG CC Draw SYD
 
89th 5 Bruinsma, Reece Draw by 0 PERG CC ADEL SYD
 
89th 5 Blount, Mick Draw by 0 PERG CC CITY SYD
89th 5 erskine, sandy Draw by 0 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Bentley, Lee Draw by 0 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Drennan, Jenny Draw by 0 PERG CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Gheorghiu, Remus Draw by 0 PERG CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Toddywalla, Faz Draw by 0 PERG CC CITY SYD
 
210th 3 Klicic, Amir Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY Draw
 
1st 14 Reed, david Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
2nd 10 Collins, Sarah Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
14th 8 Melhuish, Natasha Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Banco, Lucia Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Bevinetto, Rocco Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Lewis, Danielle Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Skrabanich, Rodney Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 White, Terry Draw by 0 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
 
15th 7 Holden, Matt Draw by 0 WU Draw ADEL SYD
 
15th 7 Smith, Tim Draw by 0 WU Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Hodge, Shelley Draw by 0 WU Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Duell, Kathryn Draw by 0 WU Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Thomas, Brad Draw by 0 WU Draw CITY SYD
 
4th 9 Rogan, Blake Draw by 0 WU CC Draw SYD
 
214th 2 Amundsen, Ken Draw by 0 WU CC CITY SYD
310th -1 Haclett, David Draw by 0 WU CC CITY SYD
 
116th 4 Chand, Prakash Draw by 0 WU NEWC ADEL SYD
 
2nd 10 Brautigam, Konrad Draw by 0 WU NEWC CITY SYD
15th 7 Mieni, Brad Draw by 0 WU NEWC CITY SYD
 
214th 2 Bowes, Andrew MELV by 2 Draw Draw Draw SYD
296th 0 Turner, Karen MELV by 1 Draw Draw Draw SYD
 
214th 2 Marsden, Scott MELV by 1 Draw Draw ADEL SYD
 
15th 7 Peusch, Helmut MELV by 2 Draw Draw CITY SYD
15th 7 Saliba, Adam MELV by 2 Draw Draw CITY SYD
44th 6 Kalms, Kirsty MELV by 2 Draw Draw CITY SYD
89th 5 Cardenas, Felipe MELV by 1 Draw Draw CITY SYD
89th 5 Pask, Jarrod MELV by 1 Draw Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Morelli, Susie MELV by 1 Draw Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Gordon, Leigh Ann MELV by 1 Draw Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Voss, Jared MELV by 2 Draw Draw CITY SYD
 
89th 5 Covre, Robert MELV by 2 Draw CC Draw SYD
116th 4 Obi 1, Kenobi 0 MELV by 1 Draw CC Draw SYD
310th -1 Finnie, Michael MELV by 2 Draw CC Draw SYD
310th -1 Spouszta, Dean MELV by 1 Draw CC Draw SYD
 
4th 9 nikolaros, suzana MELV by 1 Draw CC CITY SYD
89th 5 hoar, andrew MELV by 2 Draw CC CITY SYD
89th 5 Webb, Jacob MELV by 2 Draw CC CITY SYD
89th 5 Woolnough, Victoria MELV by 1 Draw CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Menner, Jonathan MELV by 2 Draw CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Prior, Peter MELV by 1 Draw CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Rogers, Rowena MELV by 1 Draw CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Smith, Carly MELV by 1 Draw CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Evans, Peta MELV by 1 Draw CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Ludovico, Diana MELV by 2 Draw CC CITY SYD
 
15th 7 Ritter, Anthony MELV by 2 Draw NEWC Draw SYD
15th 7 Waluga, Dennis MELV by 1 Draw NEWC Draw SYD
116th 4 Santangelo, Anthony MELV by 1 Draw NEWC Draw SYD
214th 2 BRIDGES, Elizabeth MELV by 2 Draw NEWC Draw SYD
214th 2 Melhuish, Doug MELV by 2 Draw NEWC Draw SYD
214th 2 Messer, Jay MELV by 1 Draw NEWC Draw SYD
 
4th 9 Bencina, Lauren MELV by 2 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
15th 7 Burman, Rafael MELV by 1 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
15th 7 Mag, Mick MELV by 1 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
89th 5 Quinones, Nancy MELV by 2 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
89th 5 Viegas, John MELV by 2 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Caruso, Fabio MELV by 1 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 de Haan, Ted MELV by 1 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Douglass, Leanne MELV by 2 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Stapleton, Daniel MELV by 2 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
 
296th 0 Trevett-Lyall, Matt MELV by 2 Draw NEWC CITY WELL
 
15th 7 Shuttleworth, Tim MELV by 1 PERG Draw Draw SYD
89th 5 Mifsud, Jess MELV by 1 PERG Draw Draw SYD
116th 4 Hall, Chris MELV by 2 PERG Draw Draw SYD
116th 4 Jarman, Sean MELV by 1 PERG Draw Draw SYD
116th 4 Stewart, Matt MELV by 2 PERG Draw Draw SYD
210th 3 Kirk, Robert MELV by 2 PERG Draw Draw SYD
 
15th 7 Hope, Steven MELV by 1 PERG Draw ADEL SYD
15th 7 Oravec, Miki MELV by 1 PERG Draw ADEL SYD
15th 7 Power, Brett MELV by 2 PERG Draw ADEL SYD
116th 4 Goldman, Tom MELV by 2 PERG Draw ADEL SYD
116th 4 Petrovics, Karina MELV by 1 PERG Draw ADEL SYD
 
15th 7 Riggio, Elisa MELV by 2 PERG Draw CITY SYD
89th 5 Graham, Scott MELV by 1 PERG Draw CITY SYD
89th 5 Lee, Alex MELV by 1 PERG Draw CITY SYD
89th 5 Segal, Pam MELV by 1 PERG Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Laird-Furley, Jenna MELV by 2 PERG Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Alexandewr, Luke MELV by 2 PERG Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Duarte, Alicia MELV by 2 PERG Draw CITY SYD
310th -1 Scott, Peter MELV by 2 PERG Draw CITY SYD
 
89th 5 Schweitzer, Christian MELV by 2 PERG CC Draw SYD
116th 4 Martin, Jenny MELV by 3 PERG CC Draw SYD
214th 2 PEART, ANDREW MELV by 1 PERG CC Draw SYD
310th -1 Vencel, Martin MELV by 2 PERG CC Draw SYD
 
116th 4 Bradley, Lynn MELV by 1 PERG CC ADEL SYD
116th 4 Vailas, Eleni MELV by 3 PERG CC ADEL SYD
214th 2 Caniglia, Pamela MELV by 1 PERG CC ADEL SYD
214th 2 Piper, Bruce MELV by 2 PERG CC ADEL SYD
296th 0 Dinsdale, Megan MELV by 2 PERG CC ADEL SYD
 
44th 6 Fungalei, Rachael MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
44th 6 Vincent, Patrick MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
89th 5 Nunes, Martine MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
89th 5 SPEAKMAN, Matt MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Caniglia, Robert MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 CHIVERS, TANYA MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Cox, Fiona MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Greenland, Peter MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Haseler, Joanne MELV by 2 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 MALONE, JULIE MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Miller, Evan MELV by 2 PERG CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Brown, Stuart MELV by 2 PERG CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Clark, Ian MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Ganas, Ari MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Harvey, Geoff MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
296th 0 Nicholson, Julie MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
310th -1 Arnold, Chelsey MELV by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
 
214th 2 McAreavey, Jacqueline MELV by 2 PERG CC CITY WELL
 
4th 9 LAZOS, THEONA MELV by 1 PERG NEWC Draw SYD
15th 7 Reid, Darren MELV by 1 PERG NEWC Draw SYD
116th 4 Davies, Neale MELV by 1 PERG NEWC Draw SYD
116th 4 Huynh, Pascal MELV by 1 PERG NEWC Draw SYD
116th 4 Santos, Priscila MELV by 2 PERG NEWC Draw SYD
116th 4 Taylor, Mark MELV by 1 PERG NEWC Draw SYD
214th 2 Warner, Rob MELV by 1 PERG NEWC Draw SYD
-1 Vining, Tim MELV by 1 PERG NEWC Draw SYD
 
44th 6 Mackay, Katrina MELV by 3 PERG NEWC ADEL SYD
89th 5 Vinoles, Washington MELV by 2 PERG NEWC ADEL SYD
116th 4 BRAITHWAITE, DERRICK MELV by 2 PERG NEWC ADEL SYD
214th 2 Paine, Matt MELV by 1 PERG NEWC ADEL SYD
214th 2 Summerson, Michele MELV by 1 PERG NEWC ADEL SYD
 
214th 2 Ridd, Garrath MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY Draw
 
4th 9 Tirtadidjaja, Andy MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
15th 7 Delport, Amor MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
15th 7 Godfrey, Peta MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
15th 7 Wilson, Ben MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 brown, kelvin MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Collinson, Adam MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Daniels, Chris MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Fulton, Catherine MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Hennessy, Sally MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Hill, Travis MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Hurley, Marcus MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Ianchello, Melinda MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Kaafi, William MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Roth, Amelia MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Tumbridge, John MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Washington, Amanda MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Alvarez, Christina MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Blakey, Andrew MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Chisholm, Matthew MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 foti, dominic MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Hainsworth, Lara MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Marshall, Cameron MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Merricks, Ben MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 O'Brien, Jake MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Paterson, Matt MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Struzzi, Sam MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Doran, Olivia MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Goodbun, Ian MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 JOHNS, ROS MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Markovski, Tony MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Walker, Michelle MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Zahra, Steven MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
296th 0 Callisto, Riz MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
310th -1 Edwards, Martin MELV by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
310th -1 Kingston, Michelle MELV by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
310th -1 O'Day, Garry MELV by 3 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
 
15th 7 Dos Santos, Debora MELV by 1 WU Draw Draw SYD
44th 6 Pantazis, John MELV by 2 WU Draw Draw SYD
89th 5 LUK, YIK YEE MELV by 1 WU Draw Draw SYD
214th 2 LONGO, JOHN MELV by 1 WU Draw Draw SYD
 
214th 2 HAMILTON, BARNEY MELV by 1 WU Draw ADEL SYD
 
4th 9 Webber, Craig MELV by 1 WU Draw CITY SYD
15th 7 anderson, yuko MELV by 2 WU Draw CITY SYD
15th 7 Bray, Steve MELV by 2 WU Draw CITY SYD
44th 6 Pirone, Richard MELV by 2 WU Draw CITY SYD
44th 6 Stanic, Predrag MELV by 1 WU Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Arraj, Jo MELV by 3 WU Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Shepherd, Justin MELV by 2 WU Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Triscari, Anthony MELV by 1 WU Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Eckert, Tim MELV by 1 WU Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Gunders, Matthew MELV by 1 WU Draw CITY SYD
 
214th 2 styles, Nick MELV by 2 WU CC Draw SYD
 
214th 2 Lange, Nicole MELV by 6 WU CC ADEL SYD
 
44th 6 Bloyd, Jamie MELV by 1 WU CC CITY SYD
89th 5 Csaszar, Peter MELV by 3 WU CC CITY SYD
89th 5 Quattrocchi, Adam MELV by 3 WU CC CITY SYD
210th 3 Darlow, Scott MELV by 2 WU CC CITY SYD
214th 2 ODonnell, Irene MELV by 2 WU CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Willis, Roslyn MELV by 1 WU CC CITY SYD
296th 0 Kuhn, Sandra MELV by 2 WU CC CITY SYD
 
296th 0 Byers, Lisa MELV by 1 WU CC CITY WELL
 
15th 7 Connolly, Susan MELV by 2 WU NEWC Draw SYD
214th 2 Coakley, Gareth MELV by 1 WU NEWC Draw SYD
 
214th 2 Arthur, Celeste MELV by 1 WU NEWC ADEL SYD
214th 2 Burke, Adam MELV by 1 WU NEWC ADEL SYD
214th 2 Campbell, Kristen MELV by 2 WU NEWC ADEL SYD
214th 2 mills, garry MELV by 1 WU NEWC ADEL SYD
296th 0 Gardener, Heidi MELV by 15 WU NEWC ADEL SYD
 
15th 7 Spriggs, Aaron MELV by 2 WU NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Blackwood, Debbie MELV by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 deLore, Kelly MELV by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Dunn, Lisa MELV by 3 WU NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Friberg, Mikael MELV by 2 WU NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Bywater, Aaron MELV by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Colebrook, Adam MELV by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Cunningham, Lauren MELV by 5 WU NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Grindley, Catherine MELV by 2 WU NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Hickingbotham, Tim MELV by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Sheridan, Jeremy MELV by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Hall, Adam MELV by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Lee-Tet, Angela MELV by 2 WU NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 O'Riley, Patrick MELV by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
 
44th 6 AKEHURST, John WSW by 1 Draw Draw CITY SYD
214th 2 Harvey, Sandra WSW by 1 Draw Draw CITY SYD
0 Konstantinoff, Veronica WSW by 1 Draw Draw CITY SYD
 
214th 2 Craft, Elyse WSW by 1 Draw CC Draw SYD
214th 2 Foreman, Matt WSW by 2 Draw CC Draw SYD
 
116th 4 Puglisi, Carla WSW by 1 Draw NEWC ADEL SYD
 
44th 6 Downes, Ashlee WSW by 1 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
310th -1 Rai, Pravin WSW by 1 Draw NEWC CITY SYD
 
116th 4 Osborne, Michael WSW by 1 PERG Draw Draw SYD
116th 4 Sherwood, Mike WSW by 1 PERG Draw Draw SYD
214th 2 Marturia, Warwick WSW by 1 PERG Draw Draw SYD
 
15th 7 grosse, erin WSW by 2 PERG Draw ADEL SYD
116th 4 Lehn, Michelle WSW by 1 PERG Draw ADEL SYD
 
4th 9 Piper, Jenny WSW by 1 PERG Draw CITY SYD
44th 6 Mortillero, Patrick WSW by 1 PERG Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Hookway, Adam WSW by 1 PERG Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Scott, Andrew WSW by 1 PERG Draw CITY SYD
116th 4 Spataro, Adrian WSW by 2 PERG Draw CITY SYD
 
310th -1 Falcomata, Elizabeth WSW by 1 PERG CC ADEL SYD
310th -1 Hirsch, Emma WSW by 1 PERG CC ADEL SYD
 
44th 6 VANDERHOUT, Sabrina WSW by 5 PERG CC ADEL WELL
 
44th 6 Mcauley, Stephen WSW by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Beyer, Sarah WSW by 2 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Cabello, Lorena WSW by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Denaro, Julie WSW by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Hamerton, Rebecca WSW by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Marr, Susan WSW by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 park, trish WSW by 2 PERG CC CITY SYD
116th 4 Walford, Melissa WSW by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Brown, Samara WSW by 8 PERG CC CITY SYD
214th 2 Shliazhko, Viktoryia WSW by 2 PERG CC CITY SYD
0 carroll, treasa WSW by 2 PERG CC CITY SYD
310th -1 PRITCHARD, Lara WSW by 1 PERG CC CITY SYD
 
116th 4 Erler, Kathrin WSW by 1 PERG NEWC ADEL SYD
214th 2 Hocking, Ben WSW by 1 PERG NEWC ADEL SYD
 
214th 2 BEVAN, TANIA WSW by 1 PERG NEWC ADEL WELL
 
44th 6 Patrick, Bryce WSW by 3 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 Sexton, Amy WSW by 9 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
44th 6 stuart, ben WSW by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Dudziak, Stefanie WSW by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Ilioski, Kristian WSW by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Lowes, Nick WSW by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Saunders, Anthony WSW by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
116th 4 Webb, Kristie WSW by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
0 kearns, paul WSW by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
310th -1 Ellul, Aaron WSW by 1 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
310th -1 McElligott, Barry WSW by 2 PERG NEWC CITY SYD
 
89th 5 Kirby, Neil WSW by 1 WU Draw CITY SYD
 
214th 2 Petersen, Kathy WSW by 1 WU CC ADEL SYD
296th 0 Dobbie, Elizabeth WSW by 1 WU CC ADEL SYD
296th 0 Lee, Greg WSW by 1 WU CC ADEL SYD
 
116th 4 Dowler, Casey WSW by 1 WU CC CITY SYD
 
116th 4 Devlin, Melissa WSW by 1 WU CC CITY WELL
 
15th 7 Shaw, Dallas WSW by 1 WU NEWC Draw SYD
116th 4 Nunn, Carmen WSW by 1 WU NEWC Draw SYD
 
310th -1 Darnley, Kieran WSW by 1 WU NEWC ADEL SYD
 
210th 3 Alberici, James WSW by 2 WU NEWC CITY SYD
214th 2 Haigh, Ben WSW by 1 WU NEWC CITY SYD
310th -1 Cambourn, Nicole WSW by 2 WU NEWC CITY SYD
310th -1 PAUL, SUE WSW by 2 WU NEWC CITY SYD
 
214th 2 Burnett, Anna WSW by 1 WU NEWC CITY WELL

Total number of selections: 289 MELV WU CC CITY SYD
183 71 88 202 280
63.3% 24.6% 30.4% 69.9% 96.9%
 
WSW PERG NEWC ADEL WELL
61 161 127 40 7
21.1% 55.7% 43.9% 13.8% 2.4%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
45 57 74 47 2
15.6% 19.7% 25.6% 16.3% 0.7%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
4th 9 Fazakerley, David
15th 7 Carver, Karen
15th 7 Mennell, Gemima
44th 6 Banco, Lucia
44th 6 Byrne, Dayne
44th 6 Gould, Jason
44th 6 Hill, Jodie
44th 6 Prosser, Jackie
44th 6 Skipper, Michelle
89th 5 Byrne, Dayne
89th 5 Jones, Helen
116th 4 Araullo, Alexandria
116th 4 Francis, Craig
116th 4 Fraser, David
116th 4 Haines, Phil
116th 4 Harrigan, Sean
116th 4 kearns, paul
116th 4 Phillipou, Nic
116th 4 Salem, Mehdi
116th 4 Tolar, Chris
116th 4 Wright, Maree
116th 4 Zhang, Michael
214th 2 Centofanti, Mattia
214th 2 Cooper, Min
214th 2 Edwards, Martin
214th 2 Higgins, Kristin
214th 2 Hope, Vicki
214th 2 Konefka, Sarit
214th 2 Nemchic, Danijel
214th 2 Nolan, John
214th 2 O'Neill, Paul
214th 2 Salvador, Charles
214th 2 Scott, Peter
214th 2 Valcarcel, Victoria
214th 2 Ward, Cameron
214th 2 ZUBELDIA, NERINA
296th 0 Alcorn, Philip
296th 0 Centofanti, Mattia
296th 0 Davies, Veronica
296th 0 Smyth, Alyce
310th -1 Allen, Andrew
310th -1 Altinisik, Tolga
310th -1 Anastas, Jodie
310th -1 Andersen, Bryan
310th -1 Andonovski, Billy
310th -1 Austin, Kelly
310th -1 Bannister, Kylie
310th -1 Baraket, Olivia
310th -1 Barnes, Lorna
310th -1 Belinda
310th -1 Belivanis, Lynnette
310th -1 Benbow, Christine
310th -1 Bentley, Lee
310th -1 Bevinetto, Rocco
310th -1 Billsborough, Scott
310th -1 Bjorn, Bjorn
310th -1 Bloomfield, Nathan
310th -1 Body, Michaela
310th -1 Bolton, Tim
310th -1 Bond, Tony
310th -1 Boudiaf, Nawel
310th -1 Bourke, Carly
310th -1 bourke, jacob
310th -1 Bowen, Elliott
310th -1 Bradley, Denise
310th -1 Bradshaw, Olivia
310th -1 Bragg, William
310th -1 Brazier, Dean
310th -1 breadsell, grant
310th -1 BRIDGES, Ronald
310th -1 Brookes, Wendy
310th -1 Brown, Nathanial
310th -1 Buddle, Jay
310th -1 Burt, Erika
310th -1 Bushill, Lyle
310th -1 Campbell, Lisa
310th -1 Carter, Alexander
310th -1 Castell, Matt
310th -1 Cernot, Daniel
310th -1 Chetty, John
310th -1 Cicirello, Joe
310th -1 Clark, Ian
310th -1 Clementson, Patrick
310th -1 Coakley, Gareth
310th -1 Coelho, Ian
310th -1 Collins, April
310th -1 Collins, Kerry
310th -1 Connor, Lisa
310th -1 Cooper, Jamie
310th -1 cooper, kerry
310th -1 Cooper, Shannon
310th -1 Coulter, Nathan
310th -1 Coulter, Nathan
310th -1 Cox, Emily
310th -1 Cox, Les
310th -1 Crook, Lois
310th -1 Croudace, Zeena
310th -1 D'Amico, Rita
310th -1 dart, ian
310th -1 Davidson, Kerri
310th -1 De Giorgio, Catherine
310th -1 Devereaux, Emily
310th -1 Ditchburn, Kelly
310th -1 Dodd, Kelly
310th -1 Dootson, Cheryl
310th -1 Doufos, Daniela
310th -1 Dounis, Gina
310th -1 Doyle, Geoff
310th -1 Driver, Michael
310th -1 Dukes, Natalie
310th -1 Evans, Lisa
310th -1 Everingham, Gabi
310th -1 Exposito, Adam
310th -1 Fenton, Molly
310th -1 Field, Sarah
310th -1 Fitzgerald, Brodie
310th -1 Fletcher, Julie
310th -1 foti, dominic
310th -1 Fowler, Helen
310th -1 Francis, Denis
310th -1 Galbraith, Liza
310th -1 GALE, DAN
310th -1 Gareb, Robert
310th -1 Giffney, Daniel
310th -1 Gilchrist, Fiona
310th -1 Glover, Alan
310th -1 Golding, David
310th -1 Goldman, Thomas
310th -1 Grayson, Kirsty
310th -1 Green, Mark
310th -1 Greenslade, James
310th -1 Griffiths, Tracey
310th -1 Grikis, Brad
310th -1 Grondona, Marcelo
310th -1 Grummitt, Jessica
310th -1 Hakins, Tim
310th -1 hall, joe
310th -1 Hamilton, Barney
310th -1 Hamilton, James
310th -1 Hammett, David
310th -1 Hannam, Damian
310th -1 Hannay, Shelley
310th -1 Harm, Cameron
310th -1 Harrison, Robert
310th -1 Harrison, Robert
310th -1 Hassall, Tahnee
310th -1 Herring, Lorraine
310th -1 Hinchy, Dane
310th -1 Hodgson, Mark
310th -1 Holt, Candice
310th -1 Hudson, Gerald
310th -1 Hunt, Jake
310th -1 Imperiali, Isabelle
310th -1 Innes, Kate
310th -1 INTONATO, JOANNE
310th -1 Iwahashi, Takako
310th -1 Jafari, Hamid
310th -1 James, Peter
310th -1 JANE, IAN
310th -1 Jeffress, Ian
310th -1 Jelfs, Brett
310th -1 Johnstone, Clare
310th -1 Jokovich, Anita
310th -1 Jollye, Nicholas
310th -1 Jones, Huw
310th -1 Jones, Leanne
310th -1 Kalra, Dipika
310th -1 Kennedy, Anita
310th -1 Kennedy, Camille
310th -1 Kenobi 0, Obi 1
310th -1 King, Jeff
310th -1 Kirk, Derek
310th -1 Krubally, Janke
310th -1 Kusemamuriwo, Clodagh
310th -1 Lane, Anne
310th -1 Lanyon, Jemimah
310th -1 Lazic, Mark
310th -1 Lea, Daniella
310th -1 Lee-Tet, Angela
310th -1 Leventeris, Natasha
310th -1 Levey, Frank
310th -1 Leyland, Malcolm
310th -1 Lindeman, Stuart
310th -1 Livingstone, Rebecca
310th -1 loch, steve
310th -1 Louise, Hill
310th -1 Lucan, Mitchell
310th -1 Maciejewski, Edward
310th -1 Madistorov, Doug
310th -1 Mafli, Marcel
310th -1 Mag, Mick
310th -1 Makeham, Peter
310th -1 Marchese, Joe
310th -1 Marks, Alex
310th -1 Martin, Dillon
310th -1 Martin, Stacey
310th -1 McColl, Kelsey
310th -1 McCullough, Jayne
310th -1 McGrath, Tim
310th -1 McIntosh, Rob
310th -1 McKechnie, Kathryn
310th -1 McKisack, Richard
310th -1 Melia, Maria
310th -1 Menner, Jonny
310th -1 MENON, SHWETA
310th -1 Millard, Rene
310th -1 Miller, James
310th -1 Mitchell, Andy
310th -1 MONTALVO, GUILLEMRO
310th -1 MOORE, HANNAH
310th -1 Moran, Rachel
310th -1 Mulherin, Tony
310th -1 Murere, Basil
310th -1 Murray, Paul
310th -1 Muscat, Michelle
310th -1 Musico, Teresa
310th -1 Nagy, Judy
310th -1 O'Bryan, Cassandra
310th -1 ofori, prince
310th -1 oregan, jeffrey
310th -1 OSTROFF, PETER
310th -1 Paine, Matt
310th -1 Pajor, Lorella
310th -1 Pantazis, John
310th -1 Parkinson, Melissa
310th -1 Pasparne, Melissa
310th -1 PAUL, CHRIS
310th -1 PETROCCO, MARIA-TERESA
310th -1 Pike, Jeff
310th -1 Pilcer, Marc
310th -1 Pinto, Gordon
310th -1 Popilieff, John
310th -1 Porter, Kirsten
310th -1 Priestley, Lauren
310th -1 Prior, Peter
310th -1 Rai, Joshua
310th -1 Rai, Pravin
310th -1 Rayner, Troy
310th -1 rebeiro, andrew
310th -1 Reidy, Brenton
310th -1 Richardson, Rhiannon
310th -1 Richetti, Luke
310th -1 Riesinger, Debbie
310th -1 Robertson, Craig
310th -1 Rodrigo, Brian
310th -1 Romeo, Micael
310th -1 Rowlands, Renee
310th -1 Salthouse, Kylie
310th -1 Sargent, Bianca
310th -1 Savery, Lauren
310th -1 Saw, Chris
310th -1 seaton, stephen
310th -1 Shaw, Amy
310th -1 Simbaqueba, Elizabeth
310th -1 Smith, Julie
310th -1 Smith, Sandra
310th -1 Stable, David
310th -1 Stalker, Rachael
310th -1 Standen, Brad
310th -1 Stanton, Nell
310th -1 Steel, Christine
310th -1 Stek, Claudia
310th -1 Stokes, Briony
310th -1 Strickland, Jamie
310th -1 Summers, Maria
310th -1 Sykes, Bea
310th -1 T, Yina
310th -1 Taylor, Mark
310th -1 Thickett, Jason
310th -1 Thompson, Camilla
310th -1 Threlfall, Shannon
310th -1 Time, Doyyyyyyyyyyy
310th -1 Towers, Alana
310th -1 Treloar, Aleisha
310th -1 Triscari, Anthony
310th -1 Tuka, Anto
310th -1 Turnbull, Alex
310th -1 van Bunnik, Kieran
310th -1 Van De Mortel, Ben
310th -1 VANERHOUT, SABRINA
310th -1 vardy, lisa
310th -1 Venables, Rebecca
310th -1 Veness, Jack
310th -1 Viegas, Viegas
310th -1 Walker, Jason
310th -1 Walsh, Chantelle
310th -1 WHITE, TANIA
310th -1 Wilkinson, David
310th -1 Williams, Stephen
310th -1 Willis, Peter
310th -1 Wilmer, Gerd
310th -1 Wittholz, Danielle
310th -1 wolstenholme, myles
310th -1 Wolstenholme, Myles
310th -1 Wood, Joey
310th -1 Wykes, Natalie
310th -1 Yoon, Dennis
310th -1 Zagaras, Stephen
310th -1 Zaharopoulos, Harry